University of Massachusetts Lowell - Office of the Registrar

List of Graduates and Potential Graduates

Last Updated: 2/11/2019


  This is the list of graduates and potential graduates for the May 17, 2019 and May 18, 2019 Commencement ceremonies. It includes Associates, Bachelor's, Master's, EDS and
  Doctorate degrees. If your name is not on the list, please contact your department, graduate coordinator or the Online and Continuing Education Office.

  The degree name is the name that will appear on your diploma or your Commencement card. If you need to change the name for the diploma or the Commencement card,
  please log into SiS and change the Degree Name. Review this Important 2019 Spring Diploma Notice  to update your degree name and mailing address.
  Please note that for students who have requested to withhold the release of information via FERPA policy, your name will not appear on this list.
  You can contact The Solution Center to change your FERPA status.

  Also, to quickly find your name on the List of Potential Graduates, use Ctrl+F and type your name or words in the Find box

  Download (xls)

Name Degree Name (Diploma) Major (Degree) Degree Term Graduation Status Hood Color Ceremony
Abare,Garrett John Garrett John Abare Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Abate,Dante Michael Dante Michael Abate Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Abdellatief,Sarah Said Mohamed Sarah Said Mohamed Abdellatief Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2019 Anticipated Dark Blue Friday-AM
Abegunde,Taiwo Oluwafisayomi Taiwo Oluwafisayomi Abegunde Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Abesamra,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Abesamra Civil Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Abou Chakra,Nadim D Nadim D. Abou Chakra Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Aboukhater,Michael Anthony Michael Anthony Aboukhater Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Abraham,John Richard John Richard Abraham Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Abreu,Kaileigh Anne Kaileigh Anne Abreu Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Abreu,Natasha Natasha Abreu English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Abuah,Chukwunweike Chukwunweike Abuah Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Abusalem,Aws Aws Abusalem Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ackerman,Matthew Joseph Matthew Joseph Ackerman Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ackerman,Michael John Michael John Ackerman Business Administration (BBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ackert,Shelby Shelby Ackert Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Acosta,Dayer Dayer Acosta Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Adams,Brooke Elyse Brooke Elyse Adams Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Adams,Casey Casey Adams Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Adams,Christopher Phillip Christopher Phillip Adams Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Adams,Jacqueline Anne Jacqueline Anne Adams Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Adams,Nicholas Nicholas Adams Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Adler,Alexandra R Alexandra Rose Adler Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Adomah,Andrews Andrews Adomah Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Adragna,Rachel Elizabeth Rachel Elizabeth Adragna Biology (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Afriyie,Mitchelle serwaa Mitchelle serwaa Afriyie Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Afshari,Morgan rose Morgan rose Afshari Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Agada,Christopher Ameh Christopher Ameh Agada Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Aguilar,Jaime Aristide Jaime Aristide Aguilar Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Agyemang Yeboah,Lilian Judy Lilian Judy Agyemang Yeboah Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Ahern,Matthew Patrick Matthew Patrick Ahern English (BA)
History (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Ahmed,Farhan U Farhan U. Ahmed Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Aiello,Cameron James Cameron James Aiello Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Aing,Channou Channou Aing Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Aing,Joseph Lee Joseph Lee Aing Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Aka,Marie-Louise Vanessa Marie-Louise Vanessa Aka Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Akerstrom,Michael A Michael Alan Akerstrom Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Akiki,Martin Martin Akiki Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Akinlawon,Oladimeji J Oladimeji Jimmy Akinlawon Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Akinyemi,Alexandra Alexandra Akinyemi Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Akkan,Melis Melis Akkan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Akmal,Omar Mohammad Omar M. Akmal Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Al Sultan,Humam Humam Al Sultan Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Alani,Taric Sam Taric Sam Alani Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Albayrak,Taner Taner Albayrak Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Albee,Mark Mark Albee Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Alberto,Christopher Leigh Christopher Leigh Alberto Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Aldarondo,Reymond Elidio Reymond Elidio Aldarondo Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Alexander,Anthony Anthony Alexander Music Performance (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Alfano,Anna Therese Anna Therese Alfano Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Alhawi,Waleed Waleed Alhawi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Alihosseini,Christopher Christopher Alihosseini Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Alix,Holly J Holly J. Alix Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Aljeboure,Ahmad Shakir Ahmad Shakir Aljeboure Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Allard,Susan Susan Allard Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Allen,Christopher Robert Christopher Robert Allen Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Allen,Devin M Devin M. Allen Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Allen,Duncan Scott Duncan Scott Allen Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Almakura,Hassan Tanko Hassan Tanko Almakura Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Almanzar,Emmanuel Emmanuel Almanzar Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Almanzar,Jason Gabriel Jason Gabriel Almanzar Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Alqudah,Ali Ali Sami Alqudah Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Alsayegh,Osama E H M Osama E H M Alsayegh Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Altenord,Nadege Nadege Altenord Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Altinligil,Ahmet Hamdi Ahmet Hamdi Altinligil Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Alvarado-Cumbas,Yanarilet Yanarilet Alvarado-Cumbas English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Alvarez,Whitney Whitney Alvarez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Amankwah,Queenly Kankam Queenly Kankam Amankwah Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Amaral,Jennifer Lynne Jennifer Lynne Amaral Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Amaro,Elyvette Elyvette Amaro Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ambati,Nikhila Nikhila Ambati Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Ambrifi,Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn Ambrifi Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ambrose,Brenna Coviello Brenna Coviello Ambrose Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Amico,Salvatore Andrew Salvatore Andrew Amico Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Amour,Owen Michael Owen Michael Amour Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Amro,Bilal Mohd Sadi Nmaan Bilal Mohd Sadi Nmaan Amro Physics (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Amuda,Fauzia A Fauzia Aduni Hanan Amuda Chemical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Amuta,Benedict Tobechukwu Benedict Tobechukwu Amuta Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Anastasio,Natalie Natalie Anastasio Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Anderson,Brandon Joseph Brandon Joseph Anderson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Anderson,Brianna Brianna Anderson Mathematics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-AM
Anderson,Caden John Caden John Anderson History (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Anderson,Jeffrey Jeffrey Walker Anderson Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Andrade,Matheus Menezes Matheus Menezes Andrade Accounting (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Andre,Gabriel Roscene Gabriel Roscene Andre Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Andreason,Donna Donna Marie Andreason Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Andrews,Chloe Paige Chloe Paige Andrews Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Andrews,Kerlinda Lourdes Kerlinda Lourdes Andrews Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Andrews,Sabrina Katheryne Sabrina Katheryne Andrews Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Anene,Onyinyechi Mercy Onyinyechi Mercy Anene Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Ang,Sunhuo Sunhuo Ang Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Anggara,Michelle Michelle Anggara Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Angui,Garang Macham Garang Macham Angui Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Annadevula,Lohith Vamsi Mohan Reddy Lohith Vamsi Mohan Reddy Annadevula Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Annatone,Anthony Anthony Annatone Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Antoniadis,Sophia Sophia Antoniadis Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Antonitis,Alexander John Alexander John Antonitis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Antonitis,Andrew David Andrew David Antonitis Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Anziani,Carina Carina Anziani Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Appiah,Emmanuel Emmanuel Appiah Biology (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Arai,Toshitaka Toshitaka Arai Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Araujo,Oscar A Oscar A. Araujo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Arbaiza Perez,Jessica Alisa Jessica Alisa Arbaiza Perez Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ardagna,Anthony J Anthony J. Ardagna Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Areias,Nelida Nelida Areias Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Aretola,Temitope O Temitope O. Aretola Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Arias Gonzalez,Robinson Robinson Junior Arias-Gonzalez Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Arico,John Russell John Russell Arico Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Aristote,Richardson J Richardson J. Aristote Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Arkannikov,Dmitriy Dmitriy Arkannikov Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Armstrong,Melissa Paige Melissa Paige Armstrong Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Army,Mikaela Mikaela Army Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Arsenault,Connor Wendall Connor Wendall Arsenault Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Arthur,Andrew Andrew Arthur Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Aryal,Saurav Saurav Aryal Physics (PHD) Spring 2019 Anticipated Dark Blue Friday-AM
Asagami,Tomoko Tomoko Asagami Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Asano,Hiromi Hiromi Asano Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Asare,Kennedy Kennedy Asare Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Asensoh,Brendon Brendon Asensoh Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ash,Taiichi Robert Taiichi R. Ash Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Ashe,Derek Joseph Derek Joseph Ashe Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Ashness,Danika L Danika L. Ashness Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Assaf,Marie-Therese Marie-Therese Assaf Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Assenza,Thao T Lilly Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ath,Malai Malai Ath Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Atwater,Alexander Moore Alexander Moore Atwater Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Friday-AM
Au,Ka Chun Ka Chun Au Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Aube,William Gerald William Gerald Aube Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Auclair,Nicole Rei Nicole Rei Auclair Autism Studies (MS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Auditore,Adam Gregory Adam Gregory Auditore Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Audy,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph Mooradian Audy Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Auger,Dominique Nicole Dominique Nicole Auger Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Auger,Mark Albert Mark Albert Auger Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Aukstikalnis,Megan Michelle Megan Michelle Aukstikalnis Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Austin,Trent Michael Trent Michael Austin Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Awuah,Augustine Adu Augustine Adu Awuah Chemical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Axon,Hanna Marie Hanna Marie Axon Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Aye,Erica Erica Aye Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Azad,Roya Roya Azad Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Azis,Aghinia Hauna Aghinia Hauna Azis Chemical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Azriel,Jared Nicholas Jared Nicholas Azriel Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Babu,Xavier Xavier Babu Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Baez Calderon,Maria Jose Maria Jose Baez Calderon Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bagayao,Dishan Dishan Bagayao Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Bagdonas,Tyler Tyler Bagdonas Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bagla,Siddhant Siddhant Bagla Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bagwell,Zachary Preston Zachary Preston Bagwell Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bahou,Jacob Jacob Farid Bahou Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Baker,Michael Michael Baker Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bala Maruthi Thanabalan,FNU Bala Maruthi Thanabalan Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Balala,Jennifer J Jennifer J. Balala Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Balcha,Yoseph Tesfaye Yoseph Tesfaye Balcha Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Baldini,Elyse Annmarie Elyse Annmarie Baldini Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Baldukhaeva,Ekaterina Andreevna Ekaterina Andreevna Baldukhaeva Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ballo,Julie Elizabeth Julie Elizabeth Ballo Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bamgbose,Yetunde Yetunde Bamgbose Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Baning,Eugene Kwadwo Eugene Kwadwo Baning Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bannon,Shawn Michael Shawn Michael Bannon Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Banwait,Jagjit Singh Jagjit Singh Banwait Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Baptista,Brianna Lee Brianna Lee Baptista Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Baranow,Caitlin Rose Caitlin Rose Baranow Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Barbaro,Gina Marie Gina Marie Barbaro Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Barbieri,Clara Clara Barbieri Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Barbin,Daniel Daniel Barbin Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Barg,Linda Mary Linda M. Barg Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Baril,Kendra McKenzie Kendra McKenzie Baril Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Barker,Arianna Arianna Barker Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Barker,Christopher S Christopher S. Barker Mech. Engineering Tech (AET) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Barker,Sydney Margaret Sydney Margaret Barker Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Barnard-Sullivan,Brandon Brandon Barnard-Sullivan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Barnes,Thomas Anthony Thomas Anthony Barnes Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Barrell,Adam B. Adam B. Barrell Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Barrett,Nicole Elizabeth Nicole Elizabeth Barrett Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Barrett,Shannon Jean Shannon Jean Barrett Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Barrile,Matthew R Matthew R. Barrile Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Barros,Daniel L Daniel L. Barros Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Barrows,Jonathan Shepard Jonathan Shepard Barrows Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Barry,Christopher Patrick Christopher Patrick Barry Security Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Barry,Emma Anderson Emma Anderson Barry Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Barry,Gregory Gregory Barry Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Barry,Nicholas Paul Nicholas Paul Barry Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Barthelemy,Brenda Brenda Barthelemy Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bartlett,John Michael John Michael Bartlett Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Basic,Jakov Jakov Basic Psychology (BA) Winter 2019 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Basile,Joseph Williams Joseph Williams Basile Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Basteri,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Basteri Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Basuseto,Ayuthaya Tabia Ayuthaya Tabia Basuseto Political Science (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Batjargal,Bayarjargal Bayarjargal Batjargal Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Battaglia,Tyler Joseph Tyler Joseph Battaglia Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Baudanza,Jessica Jessica Baudanza Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Baumberger,Cory Cory Baumberger Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Baviello,Chris Chris Baviello Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Beale,Christopher Henry Christopher Henry Beale Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Beam,Nathan Alexander Nathan Alexander Beam Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bean,Regina Regina Bean Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Beathanabhotla,Sai Krishna Kiran Sai Krishna Kiran Beathanabhotla Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Beato,Devon Devon Beato Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Beauchemin,Olivier François Olivier François Beauchemin Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Beaudoin,Marissa Catherine Marissa Catherine Beaudoin Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Beaumier,Kaitlyn Ann Kaitlyn Ann Beaumier Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Bechara,Joseph Johnny Joseph Johnny Bechara Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bedard,Erin Grace Erin Grace Bedard Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Bednarek,Brendan Paul Brendan Paul Bednarek Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bedoya-Emmons,Zoe Mae Zoe Mae Bedoya-Emmons English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Beebe,Heather G Heather G. Beebe Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Beedham,Thomas Thomas Beedham Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Begonis,Christopher John Christopher John Begonis Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Behjati,Shayan Shayan Behjati Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Behnan,James Tony James Tony Behnan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bekoe,Lily Y Lily Y. Bekoe Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Belanger,Nicole Elise Nicole Elise Belanger Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Friday-AM
Belden,Russell Joseph Russell Joseph Belden Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Belgacem,Zacharia Habib Zacharia Habib Belgacem Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bell,Caleb Caleb Bell Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bell,Cynthia Nicole Cynthia Nicole Bell Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Bellino,Emily Nicole Emily Nicole Bellino Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Belperron,Marcel Marcel Belperron Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Belsanti,Linda Marie Linda Marie Belsanti Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Bempong,Enoch Enoch Bempong Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Benbenaissa,Rachid Rachid Benbenaissa Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Benedict,James Edward James Edward Benedict Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Benedict,Joseph Andrew Joseph Andrew Benedict Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Benjamin,Michael David Michael David Benjamin Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Benner,Michael Saverio Michael Saverio Benner Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Bennett,Connor Thornton Connor Thornton Bennett Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Bennett,Joshua Kenneth Joshua Kenneth Bennett Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Benoit,David David Benoit Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Benoit,Jodi Marie Jodi Marie Benoit Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Benson,Daniel Martin Daniel Martin Benson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Berard,John Michael John Michael Berard Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Berard,Samuel William Samuel William Berard Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Berdecio,Amanda Amanda Berdecio Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Berdos,Johnathon Robinson Johnathon Robinson Berdos Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Berenson,Margaret Jean Margaret Jean Berenson Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bergeron,Alec Ray Alec Ray Bergeron Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Bergeron,Gorden Markus Gorden Markus Bergeron Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bergeron,Matthew Robert Matthew Robert Bergeron Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bergeron,Samuel Peter Samuel Peter Bergeron Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bergh,Christian Loring Christian Loring Bergh Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bergman,Cheryl Cheryl Lynn Bergman Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Berisha,Avni Avni Berisha Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Bermejo Perramon,Maria Ethel Maria Ethel Bermejo Perramon Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Bermingham,Kevin Kevin Bermingham Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bermudez,Joel J Joel J. Bermudez Accounting (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Bernabel,Xavier Vinicio Xavier Vinicio Bernabel Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bernard,Brian James Brian James Bernard Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bernard,Jessica Jessica A. Bernard Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Berns,Christopher Adam Christopher Adam Berns Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Berry,Melissa Melissa Rochelle Berry Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Berube,Erika Lynn Erika Lynn Berube Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Best,Damon Kyle Damon Kyle Best Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Beverage,Samuel Albion Samuel Albion Beverage Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bhagat,Gunjan B Gunjan B. Bhagat Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bhardwaj,Chirag Chirag Bhardwaj Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Bhatta,Saroj Saroj Bhatta Energy Engineering (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Bhattessa,Pranav Ameet Kumar Pranav Ameet Kumar Bhattessa Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bhatti,Jamil Jamil Bhatti Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Bicheler,Elyce Michelle Elyce Michelle Bicheler Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bieksha,Casey Jay Casey Jay Bieksha Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bielech,Rafal Rafal Bielech Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Bindell,Zachary Harrison Zachary Harrison Bindell Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bisceglia,Anthony R Anthony Rocco Bisceglia Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Bishop,Ian Nicholas Ian Nicholas Bishop Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bishop,Nicholas Joseph Nicholas Joseph Bishop Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bissell,Alexander Duncan Alexander Duncan Bissell Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bistany,George Dylan George Dylan Bistany Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bittle,Ashea Ashea Bittle Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Black,Sherena Angela Sherena Angela Black Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Blackwell,Heath Herbert Heath Herbert Blackwell Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Blais,Brittany Brittany Blais Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Blake,Stephen Stephen Blake Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Blanc,Zachary Steven Zachary Steven Blanc Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Blandino,Alexei Alexei Blandino Engineering Management (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Blaskic,Ivan Ivan Blaskic Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Blatchford,Margaret Ann Margaret Ann Blatchford Public Health (MPH) Spring 2019 Anticipated Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Blood,Nathan Edward Nathan Edward Blood Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Boahen,Kwadwo Kwadwo Boahen Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bocanegra,Ernesto Alan Ernesto Alan Bocanegra Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bogonis,Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Bogonis Management (AS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bohling,Robert Ernest Robert Ernest Bohling Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Bohman,Liam Liam Bohman Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Boisvert,Andrew Nicholas Andrew Nicholas Boisvert Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bolduc,Cameron Nicolas Cameron Nicolas Bolduc Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bolduc,Robert Robert Bolduc Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bond,Ryan John Ryan John Bond Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Bonenfant,Jared Lee Jared Lee Bonenfant Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bono,Meagan Meagan Bono Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bonvino,Evan Evan Thomas Bonvino Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Borcoche,Daniel Daniel Borcoche Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bordeleau,Joseph Gary William Joseph Gary William Bordeleau Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Bornstein,Shaila Jeanne Shaila Jeanne Bornstein Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Bortone,Kara Katherine Kara Katherine Bortone Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Bouchea,Christine Marie Christine Marie Bouchea Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Boucher,Curtis Raymond Curtis Raymond Boucher Political Science (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Boudreau,Gabriela Alves Gabriela Alves Boudreau Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Boudreau,George Edward George Edward Boudreau Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Boudreau,Madison Lynn Madison Lynn Boudreau Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Boudreau,Susan Susan Boudreau Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Boudrot,Zachary Smith Zachary Smith Boudrot Peace & Conflict Studies (BA)
World Languages (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Bouffard,Shannon Marie Shannon Marie Bouffard Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bouley,Ronald H Ronald H. Bouley Entrepreneurship (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Boumazzourh,Aziz Aziz Boumazzourh Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bourke,Joshua James Joshua James Bourke Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Bourque,Derek Casey Derek Casey Bourque Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bowen,Michael Michael Bowen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bowen,Tia L Tia L. Bowen Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Bowers,Brian Charles Brian Charles Bowers Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Boyden,Jared Michael Jared Michael Boyden Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Boyle,Katelyn Katelyn Boyle History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Brabant,Robert Arthur Robert Arthur Brabant Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bradford,Erica J Erica J. Bradford Sociology (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Bradford,Kelly Michelle Kelly Michelle Bradford Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bradley,James Mitchell James Mitchell Bradley Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Bradley,Ryan Ryan Bradley Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bradstreet,Joseph Geremia Joseph Geremia Bradstreet Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Brady,Catherine Rose Catherine Rose Brady Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Brady,Elizabeth Ann Elizabeth Ann Brady Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Brady,Kelsey M Kelsey M. Brady Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Branch,Elizabeth Ann Elizabeth Ann Branch Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Bray,Kelly Elizabeth Kelly Elizabeth Bray Music Performance (BM)
Music Studies (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Brennick,James Charles James Charles Brennick Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Brent,Joseph P Joseph P. Brent Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Brescia,Kelley Kelley Brescia Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Brice,Shelagh Shelagh Brice Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Brigham,Patrick Phillip Patrick Phillip Brigham Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Brinister,Alex Alex Brinister Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Brinton,AnneMarie AnneMarie Brinton Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Briscoe,Billy Jason Billy Jason Briscoe Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Britko,Courtney Lynne Courtney Lynne Britko Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Brito,Henderson Henderson Brito Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Brousseau,Deborah Darleen Deborah Darleen Brousseau Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Brown,Christopher Robert Christopher Robert Brown Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Brown,Connor William Connor William Brown Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Brown,Gregory John Gregory John Brown Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Brown,Sarah Marie Sarah Marie Brown Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Brown,Tristan Tristan Brooks Brown Physics (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Brown,William William Brown Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Bruckler,Corey Joseph Corey Joseph Bruckler Finance (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Brunelle,Katherine Amy Katherine Amy Brunelle Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Brunquell,Erin Erin Brunquell Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Bryan-Nelson,Zoe Autumn Zoe Autumn Bryan-Nelson Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Bryant,Carlos Michail Carlos Michail Bryant Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Buchan,Rakesh Rakesh Buchan Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Buchholz,Ian Robert Ian Robert Buchholz Engineering Management (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Buckley,John Michael John Michael Buckley Public Administration (MPA) Fall 2018 Awarded Peakcock Blue Friday-AM
Bulger,Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Bulger Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Bulger,McKenzie Solveig McKenzie Solveig Bulger Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Bullis,Jonathan Charles Jonathan Charles Bullis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Buonopane,Jeanine Joanne Jeanine Joanne Buonopane Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Burbo,Shanelle Desirae Shanelle Desirae Burbo Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Burchett,Keith W Keith W. Burchett Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Burke,Brendan Michael Brendan Michael Burke Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Burke,Caitlin Elizabeth Caitlin Elizabeth Burke Mathematics (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Burke,Paige Genevieve Paige Genevieve Burke Music Studies (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Burnett,Travis Travis Burnett Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Burnham,Jared Jared Burnham Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Burton,Timothy Timothy B. Burton Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Bushart,Brandon Karl Brandon Karl Bushart Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Busser,Julia Lloyd Julia Lloyd Busser Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Butler,Emily Renee Emily Renee Butler Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Butler,Nazarae Nazarae Butler Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Butler,Patrick Patrick Butler Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Butova,Shelby L Shelby L. Butova Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Byrnes,Justin A Justin A. Byrnes Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Byron,Dylan Paul Dylan Paul Byron Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cadigan,Emily Kate Emily Kate Cadigan Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Cahill,John Joseph John Joseph Cahill Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Cairns,Joshua Geoffrey Joshua Geoffrey Cairns Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Caizzi,David Anthony David Anthony Caizzi Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Calandra,Christopher Michael Christopher Michael Calandra Security Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Calicchio,Dominic Alfred Dominic Alfred Calicchio Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Calle,Nicole Marie Nicole Marie Calle Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Calobrisi,Paul Michael Paul Michael Calobrisi Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Camara,Fatim Fatim Camara Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Camara-Harrison,Spencer Warren Spencer Warren Camara-Harrison Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cambra,Philip Glynn Philip Glynn Cambra Music Business (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Cameron,Richard Christopher Richard Christopher Cameron Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Campanelli,Cara Cara Campanelli Music Education (MM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Friday-AM
Campanile,Mark Edward Mark Edward Campanile Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Campanini,Jalyn M Jalyn M. Campanini Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Campbell,Aubrie T Aubrie T. Campbell Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Campbell,Bruna Moniz Bruna M. Campbell Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Campbell,Evan Evan Campbell Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Campelli,Rebecca Lynne Rebecca Lynne Campelli Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Campos,Fernando Fernando Campos Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Canals,Helen Helen Canals Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cancel,Amanda Amanda Cancel Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Candiloro,Alexander Josiah Alexander Josiah Candiloro Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cannata,Stephanie Michelle Stephanie Michelle Cannata Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Caouette,Kristen Kristen Caouette Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Capalino,Anthony Rocco Anthony Rocco Capalino Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Capellan,Kevin Joseph Kevin Joseph Capellan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Capobianco,Casey Lynn Casey Lynn Capobianco Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Cappellino,Erica Erica Cappellino Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Cappello,Jarred John Jarred John Cappello Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cappuccio,Samuel Louis Samuel Louis Cappuccio Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Carboo,Hilton Hilton Carboo Computer Science (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cardin,Barry Barry Cardin Education Administration (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Cardona,Laura Laura Cardona Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cardoso,Biannca Daniela De Azevedo Biannca Cardoso Gomes Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cardwell,Seth Lindon Seth Lindon Cardwell Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Carey,Meredith Margaret Meredith Margaret Carey Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Carito,Taylor Nicole Taylor Nicole Carito English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Carlomagno,Marley A Marley A. Carlomagno Music Studies (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Carlson,Ture Ryan Ture Ryan Carlson Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Carme,Kevin Kevin Carme Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Carnazzo,Stephanie Catena Stephanie Catena Carnazzo Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Carney,Christopher James Christopher James Carney English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Caron,Amy Nicole Amy Nicole Caron Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Caron,Erica L Erica L. Caron Music Education (MM) Trimester 2018 Awarded Pink Friday-AM
Carreiro,Christopher Christopher Carreiro Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Carriuolo,Mia Marie Mia Marie Carriuolo Music Studies (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Carroll,Jack Tyler Jack Tyler Carroll Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Carter,Andrew Eugene Andrew Eugene Carter Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Carter,Kevin Kevin Carter Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Carter,Tucker Tucker Carter Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Caruccio,Michael Paul Michael Paul Caruccio Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Caruso,Jessica Charlotte Jessica Charlotte Caruso Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Carvalho,Adam M Adam M. Carvalho Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Carven,Abigail Elizabeth Abigail Elizabeth Carven Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Casey,Jennifer L. Jennifer L. Casey Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Casey,Treasa E Treasa E. Casey Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cash,Zachary Zachary Cash Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cashman,Emma F Emma F. Cashman Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Casimir,Caleb Jason Caleb Jason Casimir Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Casparriello,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph Casparriello Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Casseus,Jennifer Jennifer Casseus Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Casteel,Cora Cora Casteel Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Castelli,Lisa Lisa Castelli Accounting (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Castillo,Dona Bella S Dona Bella S. Castillo Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Castillo,Jordan Jordan Joel Castillo Engineering Management (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Castor,John Lawrence John Lawrence Castor Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Castro,Aimee J Aimee J. Castro Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Cates,Brandon Christopher Brandon Christopher Cates Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Cavalcanti,Joao Henrique Joao Henrique Cavalcanti Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cavalier,Meghan Meghan Cavalier Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Caviston,Kevin Kevin Caviston Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Cayabyab,Romeo Romeo Cayabyab Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Centonze,Lorenzo Lorenzo Centonze Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cervantes,Kendra Kendra Cervantes Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chabak,Allison Juliana Allison Juliana Chabak Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chadalawada,Nikhil Chowdary Nikhil Chowdary Chadalawada Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chadbourne,Patrick Daniel Patrick Daniel Chadbourne Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chagnon,Cynthia M. Cynthia M. Chagnon Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Champagne,Emma Lillian Emma Lillian Champagne Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chan,Eric Eric Chan Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chan,Kai Hei Kai Hei Chan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chan,Samantha Kelly Samantha Kelly Chan Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chandonnet,Craig Richard Craig Richard Chandonnet Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Chandrasekaran,Navaneeth Navaneeth Chandrasekaran Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Chang,In Young Sarah In Young Sarah Chang Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chanthavangso,Matthew Matthew Chanthavangso Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chao,Yann C Yann C. Chao Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chapeta,Esteban I Esteban I. Chapeta Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Charbonneau,Anna Katherine Anna Katherine Charbonneau Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Charles,Claudel Claudel Charles Art (BFA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Dark Brown Saturday-PM
Charron,Tyler Fulton Tyler Fulton Charron Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Charters,Eric Eric Charters Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Chattri,Animesh Animesh Chattri Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chau,Jennifer Jennifer Chau Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chauhan,Nikita Nikita Chauhan Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Chavis,Karen B Karen B. Chavis Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chaya,Mansour Michael Mansour Michael Chaya Political Science (BA) Winter 2019 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Chaya,Michael Elias Michael Elias Chaya Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chea,Chandara Chandara Chea Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Chea,Soumeng Soumeng Chea Political Science (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Chelland,Melissa Melissa Chelland Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chen,Andrew Andrew Yuming Chen Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chen,Kevin Kevin Chen Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chen,Min Min Chen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chen,Patrick Patrick Chen English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Chen,Rachel Rachel Chen Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chen,Yi Hsuan Yi Hsuan Chen Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chen,Yuanchang Yuanchang Chen Mechanical Engineering (PHD) Spring 2019 Anticipated Dark Blue Friday-AM
Chen,Zhenhui Zhenhui Chen Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cheng,Bi-Wen Bi-Wen Cheng Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cherepov,David David Cherepov Mathematics (BS)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chernaik,Michelle Alyson Michelle Alyson Chernaik Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chernov,Gregory Michael Gregory Michael Chernov Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Cheung,Elizabeth Elizabeth Cheung Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Chew,Chiew Fong Chiew Fong Chew Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chhat,Emily Monavy Emily Monavy Chhat Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chhay,Sokunmealea Sokunmealea Chhay Finance (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chhoeu,Chhayheng Chhayheng Chhoeu Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Chhoeu,Chhayhuot Chhayhuot Chhoeu Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Chi,Hui Min Hui Min Chi Accounting (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chiasson,Ryan Andrew Ryan Andrew Chiasson Music Business (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Chiauzzi,Michael Evan Michael Evan Chiauzzi Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Chicoine,Timothy Patrick Timothy Patrick Chicoine Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Chigas,Devin Kaye Devin Kaye Chigas Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Childs,Kelsey Kelsey Childs Security Studies (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Ching Weng,Bo Hua Bo Hua Ching Weng Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Chiodo,Hannah Morgan Hannah Morgan Chiodo Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chishti,Rida Rida Chishti Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chittoor,Harsha Rajender Harsha Rajender Chittoor Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chiu,Li-Ting Li-Ting Chiu Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Cho,Collinn Hanbeit Collinn Hanbeit Cho Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chock,Ganesh Ganesh Chock Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Choi,Aaron Aaron Choi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chorghe,Anish Jayant Anish Jayant Chorghe Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Choudhary,Rabia A Rabia A. Choudhary Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chougule,Sanket Vitthal Sanket Vitthal Chougule Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Chow,Jihan Elboukhari Jihan Elboukhari Chow Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chretien,Kaitlyn Danielle Kaitlyn Danielle Chretien Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chrispin,Hector Claudy Hector Claudy Chrispin Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Christman,Kimberly A Kimberly A. Christman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Christman,Laura J Laura J. Christman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Christo,Nicholas Aaron Nicholas Aaron Christo Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Chroek,Dina Dina Chroek Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Chuckran,Hailey Hailey Chuckran Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chumba,Kirwa Kirwa Chumba Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chun,Chandara Ryan Chandara Ryan Chun Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Chung,Co Vinh Co Vinh Chung Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Chung,Vivian Vivian Chung Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cioe,Matthew Paul Matthew Paul Cioe Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Ciotti,Stephen Zachary Stephen Zachary Ciotti Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ciras,Thaddeus Thaddeus Ciras Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ciulla,Michael Anthony Michael Anthony Ciulla Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Clancy,Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Clancy History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Clark,Andrew Robert Andrew Robert Clark Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Clark,Michael E Michael E. Clark Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Clasen,James Alan James Alan Clasen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Clayton,Lauren M Lauren M. Clayton Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Cleary,Nathan William Nathan William Cleary Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Clement,Sebastien Sebastien Clement Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Clericuzio,Donald William Donald William Clericuzio Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Clifford,Erin Erin Leigh Clifford Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Clifford,Jennifer Jennifer Clifford Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Clinton,Karen Jean Karen Jean Clinton Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Clockedile,William Vincent William Vincent Clockedile Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cloran,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Cloran Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Clutterbuck,Jason Marc Jason Marc Clutterbuck Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Coates,Christopher Jon Christopher Jon Coates Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cochran,Tristan Colby Tristan Colby Cochran Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Codkind,Bradley Scott Bradley Scott Codkind Engineering Management (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Cohen,John William John William Cohen Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Colangelo,Abigail Rose Abigail Rose Colangelo Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cole,Shannon T Shannon T. Cole Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Coleman,Ariel M Ariel M. Coleman Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Collias,Alexandra Ann Alexandra Ann Collias Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Collins,Amalia Helene Amalia Helene Collins World Languages (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Collins,Fionbarra Fionbarra Collins Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Collins,Logan D Logan D. Collins Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Collins,Ryan Timothy Ryan Timothy Collins Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Colman,Shaymus William Shaymus William Colman Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Colon,Austin Ray Austin Ray Colon Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Colon,Jayda M Jayda M. Colon English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Colvin,Phylicia Phylicia Colvin Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Comeau,Michael Robert Michael Robert Comeau Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Commins,Aerin Aerin Commins Global Studies (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Concemi,Tyler Jordan Tyler Jordan Concemi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Concepcion,Naidith Naidith Concepcion English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Congdon,Devin Philip Devin Philip Congdon Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Conklin,Ashley Marie Ashley Marie Conklin Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Conneely,Brian Patrick Brian Patrick Conneely Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Connell,Kristin Amy Kristin Amy Connell Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Connolly,David Patrick David Patrick Connolly Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Connors,Sean R Sean R. Connors Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Conrad,Erica S. Erica S. Conrad Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Consalvi,Douglas A Douglas A. Consalvi Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Constant,Richard Arthur Richard Arthur Constant Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Constanza,Madison Madison R. Constanza Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Conti,Joseph Amedeo Joseph Amedeo Conti Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Conway,Daniel James Daniel James Conway Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cook-Williams,Jeremy Elliot Jeremy Elliot Cook-Williams Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cooney,Richard William Richard William Cooney Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Coonfield,Candy Renee Candy Renee Coonfield Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Cooper,Kyle Thomas Kyle Thomas Cooper Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Cooper,Michael Alexander Michael Alexander Cooper Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Copeland,Erin Erin Copeland Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Copp,Patrick Alexander Patrick Alexander Copp Physics (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Copp,Zachary Stephen Zachary Stephen Copp Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Corba,Alessandro M Alessandro M. Corba Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Corcoran,Philip Henry Philip H. Corcoran Mathematics (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Corey,Karleena Karleena Corey Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Cormier,Eric Eric Cormier Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Cormier,Jonathan Edward Jonathan Edward Cormier Art (BFA) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Brown Saturday-PM
Cormier,Joseph H Joseph H. Cormier Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cormier,Justin Gerard Justin Gerard Cormier Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cormier,Ryan Ryan Cormier Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Cornetta,Christopher J Christopher J. Cornetta Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cornish,Andrew James Andrew James Cornish Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Correa,Randall Randall Correa Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Correale,Ryan Mitchell Ryan Mitchell Correale Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Corrielis,Yves Andre Yves Andre Corrielis Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Corso,Kyle Kyle Corso Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Costello,Adam Adam James Costello Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Costello,Pamela B Pamela B. Costello Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Costello,Tyler Robert Tyler Robert Costello Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Cote,Jared Dennis Jared Dennis Cote Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cotreau,Evan J Evan J. Cotreau Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cotter,Kevin Paul Kevin Paul Cotter Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Coughlin,Kevin Patrick Kevin Patrick Coughlin Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Coughlin,Matthew Paul Matthew Paul Coughlin Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Courtemanche,Jonathan Micheal Jonathan Micheal Courtemanche Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Couto,Danny Martins Danny Martins Couto Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Couture,Alicia Marie Alicia Marie Couture Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Covino,Adam C Adam C. Covino Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Cox,Erin P Erin P. Cox Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Cox,Katherine Mary Katherine Mary Cox Psychology (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Coyne,Samantha Rose Samantha Rose Coyne Psychology (BA)
English (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Cozzi,Raymond Gennero Raymond Gennero Cozzi Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Cram,Dana Sutherland Dana Sutherland Cram Art (BFA) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Brown Saturday-PM
Crawford,Maya Pearl Maya Pearl Crawford Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Crearer,Adeja S Adeja S. Crearer Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Crespo,Anthony Said Anthony Said Crespo Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Crisostamo,John John P. Crisostamo Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Crissy,William William Crissy Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Crizer,Kevin William Kevin William Crizer Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Crosby,Madison Madison Crosby Music Business (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Crowell,Romello Romello Crowell Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Crowley,Evan John Evan John Crowley Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Crugnale,Nicholas Nicholas Crugnale Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Crutchley,Bryan Richard Bryan Richard Crutchley Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Cruz,Alexander Alexander Cruz Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cruz,Matt Alexander Matt Alexander Cruz Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cuddy,Travis William Travis William Cuddy Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Cuffee,Maurice Alexander Maurice Alexander Cuffee Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Culhane,Matthew Vincent Matthew Vincent Culhane Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Cumming,Ethan N Ethan N. Cumming Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Cummings,Courtney Courtney Cummings Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Cummings,Nicole Nicole Cummings Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cummings,Ryan J Ryan J. Cummings Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Cunningham,Drew Alexander Drew Alexander Cunningham Music Business (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Cunningham,Morgan Violet Morgan Violet Cunningham Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Curcuru,Qiana Marie Qiana Marie Curcuru Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Friday-AM
Curran,Madalyn Rose Madalyn Rose Curran Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Curran,Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Curran Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Cutler,Marissa Ashley Marissa Ashley Cutler Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Da Cruz,Anna Carolina Anna Carolina Da Cruz Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Da Cunha,Natashia Natashia Da Cunha Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Dabady,Joel Joel Dabady Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Daigle,Victoria Jean Victoria Jean Daigle Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Daigneault,Zachary Charles Zachary Charles Daigneault Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Dalexis,Carole Carole Etienne Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dalexis,Kristy Lynn-Berth Kristy Lynn-Berth Dalexis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Daley,Jonathan Carroll Jonathan Carroll Daley Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dallemand,Vanessa Marie Vanessa Marie Dallemand Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dalton,Orion Matthew Orion Matthew Dalton Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Daly,Alyssa Marie Alyssa Marie Daly Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Daly,Marissa Caroline Marissa Caroline Daly Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Daly,Matthew James Matthew James Daly Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Damavarapu,Sri Charan Sri Charan Damavarapu Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dame,Nicholas T Nicholas T. Dame Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Damiano,Marcel A Marcel A. Damiano Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
D'Amico,Karen M Karen M. D'Amico Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Damota,Jessica Moreira Jessica Moreira Damota Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Danas,Kara Cynthia Kara Cynthia Danas English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Dancewicz,Travis Henry Travis Henry Dancewicz Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Danda Ramesh,Sreevathsav Sreevathsav Danda Ramesh Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Dang,Colleen Hoang Colleen Hoang Dang Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
D'Angelo,Samuel Richard Samuel Richard D'Angelo Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Danino,Michael Sanford Michael Sanford Danino Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Dao,Truong V Truong V. Dao Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Daoulas,Lee McIntyre Lee McIntyre Daoulas Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
DaRosa,Amanda Ashley Amanda Ashley DaRosa Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Das,Ram Ram Das Business Analytics (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dashti Rahmatabadi,Mohammad Davood Mohammad Davood Dashti Rahmatabadi Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DaSilva,Daniel Daniel S. DaSilva Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
DaSilva,Natasha Elizabeth Natasha Elizabeth DaSilva Autism Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
DaSilva,Tyler Tyler DaSilva Music Performance (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Dauteuil,Edward Edward Paul D'Auteuil Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Dave,Disha Disha Dave Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Daveiga,Iderson Artur Iderson Artur Daveiga Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Davenport,Margaret Cassidy Margaret Cassidy Davenport Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Davidson,Jake Daniel Jake Daniel Davidson Biology (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Davis,Jonathan S Jonathan S. Davis Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Davis,Parker Parker Davis Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Davis,Reid Marie Reid Marie Davis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Davis,Roger Roger Davis Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Davis,Tyler J Tyler J. Davis Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Davoli,Melanie Franca Melanie Franca Davoli Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dawes,Rachael Fairbanks Rachael Fairbanks Dawes Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
de Cleir,Szetong Brian Szetong Brian de Cleir Plastics Engineering (BSE)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
De Jesus,Victor S Victor S. De Jesus Security Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
De la Cruz Rojas,Gisell Alexandra Gisell Alexandra De la Cruz Rojas Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
De La Cruz,Felix Felix De La Cruz English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
De la Cruz,Naomi Naomi De la Cruz Psychology (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
De La Rosa,Oscar A Oscar A. De La Rosa Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
De La Zerda,Guilherme Guilherme De La Zerda Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
De Mari,Gianpiero Nmn Gianpiero Nmn De Mari Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
De Oliveira,Renata Renata De Oliveira Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
De Santis,Christina Catherine Christina Catherine De Santis Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
De Souza,Alexandre Milani Alexandre Milani De Souza Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Deane,Nicholas Charles Nicholas Charles Deane Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Deane,Patrick Joseph Patrick Joseph Deane Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
DeBay,Stephen James Stephen James DeBay Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
DeCarolis,Anthony Richard Anthony Richard DeCarolis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DeChristoforo,Joshua James Joshua James DeChristoforo Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
DeChristoforo,Nicole Marie Nicole Marie DeChristoforo Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Deering,Mark Ryan Mark Ryan Deering Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
DeFranco,Adam Adam DeFranco Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Defuria,Karra Karra Defuria Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
DeGiovanni,Peter-Joseph Peter-Joseph DeGiovanni Biology (BS)
Chemical Engin. (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
DeGregorio,John Joseph John Joseph DeGregorio Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Deibler,Joshua Joshua Deibler Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
DeJesus,Justin Paul Anthony Justin Paul Anthony DeJesus Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DeJoy,Justin Adam Justin Adam DeJoy Music Education (MM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Friday-AM
Dekeon,Ryan Christopher Ryan Christopher Dekeon Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
DeLalla,James Robert Angelo James Robert Angelo DeLalla Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Delarosa,Jessenia Jessenia Delarosa Psychology (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Delehanty,Robert Patrick Robert Patrick Delehanty Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
DeLeon,Evelyn G Evelyn G. DeLeon Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Delima,Carlislle Marques Carlislle Marques Delima Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DeLisle,Lucas Paul Lucas Paul DeLisle Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
DeLuca,David Robert David Robert DeLuca Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
DeLucia,Amanda Rose Amanda Rose DeLucia Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Demers,Kyle Kyle Demers Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Demoy,Matthew Joseph Matthew Joseph Demoy Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dempsey,Daniel Paul Daniel Paul Dempsey Plastics Engineering (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Deng,Sixing Sixing Deng Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Denis,Jeannine Huguette Jeannine Huguette Denis Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Denning,Eric Eric Cameron Denning Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
DePierro,Vincent Joseph Vincent Joseph DePierro Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DePinho,Arthur Arthur DePinho Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Deptula,Michael J Michael J. Deptula Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
D'Eramo,Nicholas Domenic Nicholas Domenic D'Eramo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Deriphonse,Perkens Perkens Deriphonse Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Derman,Courtney M Courtney M. Derman Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Derrick,Kristy Marie Kristy Marie Derrick Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Desai,Urja Kamlesh Urja Kamlesh Desai Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Deshpande,Preeti Preeti Deshpande Engineering Management (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Desimone,Alex Albert Alex Albert Desimone Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Desmarais,Alyson Elizabeth Alyson Elizabeth Desmarais English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Desmarais,Ashley Richele Ashley Richele Desmarais Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Desmarais,Christopher B Christopher B. Desmarais Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Desmarais,Timothy Timothy Desmarais Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Desmond,Amy Elizabeth Amy Elizabeth Desmond Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Desmond,Shamus Patrick Shamus Patrick Desmond Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
DeSnyder,Eric Eric DeSnyder Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
DeSousa,Jared Jared DeSousa Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
D'Esposito,Jessica Rose Jessica Rose D'Esposito Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Despres,Shannon Shannon Despres Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
DesRochers,Andrew Andrew DesRochers Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Desrochers,Erin Erin Desrochers Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Desrochers,Joshua Oliver Joshua Oliver Desrochers Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Desrochers,Olivia Bergstrom Olivia Bergstrom Desrochers Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
DesRoches,Amanda Amanda DesRoches Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Dev,Siddharth Siddharth Dev Mechanical Engineering (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Devanna,Alan Joseph Alan Joseph Devanna Music Studies (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
DeVellis,Brian James Brian James DeVellis Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Devine,Ashley N Ashley N. Devine Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Devkota,Vijay Prakash Vijay Prakash Devkota Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dewal,Avadhish Avadhish Dewal Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Dewey,Stephen Thomas Stephen Thomas Dewey Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
DeYesso,Alyssa Joy Alyssa Joy DeYesso Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Dia,Mohamed Mohamed Dia Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Dias,Isabella Dantas Isabella Dantas Dias Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Diatalevi,Russell Russell Diatalevi Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Diaz,Lionaldo Lionaldo Diaz Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Diaz-Volquez,Kimberly E Kimberly E. Diaz-Volquez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Dick,Robert James Robert James Dick Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dickinson,Andrew R Andrew R. Dickinson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dickson,William Ralph William Ralph Dickson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Diebold,Rachel Jennifer Rachel Jennifer Diebold Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Diep,Richard Richard Diep Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
DiFilippo,Andre Andre DiFilippo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DiFruscia,Alysa Ree Alysa Ree DiFruscia Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Diiorio,Matthew Edward Matthew Edward Diiorio Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dike,Chinaemerem Chinaemerem Dike Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dikonda,Umesh Brahmanand Umesh Brahmanand Dikonda Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Diliddo,Robert F Robert F. Diliddo Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Dillon,Brianne Elise Brianne Elise Dillon Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
DiLuigi,Paul Paul K. DiLuigi Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dinh,Quynh Nhu Da Quynh Nhu Da Dinh Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dinh,Viet H Viet H. Dinh Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Dinning,Kevin S Kevin S. Dinning Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Dinov,Vladimir Rosenov Vladimir Rosenov Dinov Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Dion,Colby Jay Colby Jay Dion Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
DiPlacido,Justin Bruno Justin Bruno DiPlacido Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Dirican,Aydin Aydin Dirican Electrical Engineering (PHD) Spring 2019 Anticipated Dark Blue Friday-AM
DiTommaso,Joshua Daniel Joshua Daniel DiTommaso Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Dixon,Holly Marie Holly Marie Dixon Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Dmowski,Ryan Patrick Ryan Patrick Dmowski Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Doan,Raymond Raymond Doan Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Doane,Michael Robert Michael Robert Doane Chemical Engineering (BSE)
Biology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Dodd,Michael Steven Michael Steven Dodd Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Doherty,Brennan Francis Brennan Francis Doherty Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Doherty,Ryan Ryan Doherty Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Doherty,Shailey Shailey Doherty Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Doherty,Shawn A Shawn A. Doherty Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dok,Tevin Aaron Tevin A. Dok Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dokiya,Tadamaro Tadamaro Dokiya Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dokopoulos,Stefanos Stefanos Dokopoulos Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dokus,Kyle Ronald Kyle Ronald Dokus Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dominguez,Daniel Josue Daniel Josue Dominguez Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Donaher,Alex James Alex James Donaher Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Donahue,Brooke Turcotte Brooke Turcotte Donahue Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Donahue,David Joseph David Joseph Donahue Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Donahue,Tyler James Tyler James Donahue Security Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Donnelly,Mary Mary Donnelly Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Donovan,Aaron Arthur Aaron Arthur Donovan Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Donovan,Brian Edward Brian Edward Donovan Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Donovan,Connor Connor Donovan History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Donovan,Erin M Erin M. Donovan Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Donthi,Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Donthi Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Doran,Mary Elizabeth Mary Elizabeth Doran Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Doresca,Jean Benol Jean Benol Doresca Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dorion,William William Dorion Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
D'Orlando,Erik David Erik David D'Orlando Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Doshi,Rushabh Rushabh Doshi Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Doucet,Emery Robert Emery Robert Doucet Physics (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Doucette,Angela Angela Doucette Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Doucette,Joseph Patrick Joseph Patrick Doucette Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Doumanian,Jesse Tyler Jesse Tyler Doumanian Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dowd,Joseph W. Joseph W. Dowd Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Downer,Alison Marie Alison Marie Downer Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Downing,Sean Richard Sean Richard Downing Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dozois,Ryan Joseph Ryan Joseph Dozois Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Driscoll,Kelly Ann Kelly Ann Driscoll Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Driscoll,Nicholas Richard Nicholas Richard Driscoll English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Driscoll,Rachel Rachel Driscoll Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Driscoll,Samantha Bettencourt Samantha Bettencourt Driscoll Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Drouin,Madison Madison Drouin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Drummey,Anna Kate Anna Kate Drummey Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Duarte,Zobeida Zobeida Duarte Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
DuCap-Laguerre,Max A Max A. DuCap-Laguerre Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dudley,Jane Ann Jane Ann Dudley Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dudziak,Blaise James Blaise James Dudziak Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Duford,Kylie Kylie Duford Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Duhani,Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Duhani Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Dulay,Beverly Beverly Dulay Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Dullea,Nicholas Nicholas Dullea Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Dumas,Wesley John Wesley John Dumas Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dunaj,Sara Jeanne Sara Jeanne Dunaj Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Dunn,James John James John Dunn Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dunnigan,Philip T Philip T. Dunnigan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Duong,Julieann Julieann Duong Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Duong,Kenny Kenny Duong Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Duong,Michael Yuong Michael Yuong Duong Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Duong,Nghia Viet Nghia Viet Duong Finance (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Duravcevic,Daniel Daniel Duravcevic Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Dussault,Nick Paul Nick Paul Dussault Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Dwyer,Brian Thomas Brian Thomas Dwyer Chemistry (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Dy,Simthyrearch Simthyrearch Dy Computer Science (BS)
Physics (Adtl. Major)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Dyer,Shannon Marie Shannon Marie Dyer Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Dzhunusov,Erik Erik Dzhunusov Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Dziechowski,Lena Maria Lena Maria Dziechowski Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Early,Rachel M Rachel M. Early Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Ebifemi,Kehinde Kehinde Ebifemi Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Eckelkamp,Kenneth James Kenneth James Eckelkamp Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Edelman,Matthew Adams Matthew Adams Edelman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Edmonds,Cameron Cameron Edmonds Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Edmonds-Samuels,Destiney Monique Destiney Monique Edmonds-Samuels Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Edson,Tyler Tyler Edson Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Edwards,Alexandria Alexandria Edwards Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Edwards,Nolan Stephen Nolan Stephen Edwards Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Edwards-LaMarche,Trisha Trisha Edwards-LaMarche Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Ekinci,Hatice Kubra Hatice Kubra Ekinci Business Administration (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Eldakkache,Emilio Elias Emilio Elias Eldakkache Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Elderkin,Kerry Kerry Elderkin Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ellis,William Grant William Grant Ellis Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Elsherif,Zeinah Zeinah Elsherif Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Em,Vannary Vannary Em Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Encarnacion,Malfred Malfred Encarnacion Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Endo,Kazuto Kazuto Endo Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Engle,Ella A Ella A. Engle English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
English,Emily M Emily M. English Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Ephrem,Haileyesus Dugoma Haileyesus Dugoma Ephrem Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Erickson,Daniel Lee Daniel Lee Erickson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Erlandson,Barry Jon Barry Jon Erlandson Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ertilien,Coutney Coutney Ertilien Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Esares,Stephen M Stephen M. Esares Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Escobar,Juan Camilo Juan Camilo Escobar Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Escott,Talisman Talisman Katherine Escott Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Esker,Stephanie Michelle Stephanie Michelle Esker Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Esposito,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael Esposito Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Eugene,Claudine Claudine Solages Eugene Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Evans,Jonathan P Jonathan P. Evans Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Everett,Joshua Henry Joshua Henry Everett Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ewing,Hannah Hannah Ewing Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Exiles,Nemesis Joan Mary Nemesis Joan Mary Exiles Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Eydi,Forough Forough Eydi Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Fabbo,Victoria A Victoria A. Fabbo Public Health (MPH) Spring 2019 Anticipated Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Fahey,Anh Anh Fahey Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Fahmi,Andrew Andrew Fahmi Engineering Management (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Fahrenkopf,Brianna Lynn Brianna Lynn Fahrenkopf Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Falco,Jeffrey David Jeffrey David Falco Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Falowo,Micheal Oluwayemi Micheal Oluwayemi Falowo Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Fan,Bo Bo Fan Physics (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Fantinato,Djeison B Djeison B. Fantinato Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Faranda,William James William James Faranda Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Faria,John Aleksander John Aleksander Faria Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Faria,Thamyres Maldonado Thamyres Maldonado Faria Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Farkas,Andrew Andrew Farkas Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Farley,Patrick Michael Patrick Michael Farley Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Farmer,Joseph Joseph Farmer Business Administration (MBA) Trimester 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Farmer,Samantha J Samantha J. Farmer Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Farrah,Nicole A Nicole A. Farrah Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Farrell,Daniel J Daniel J. Farrell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Farrell,Kerry Kerry Farrell Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Fasanmade,Ademole Ademole Fasanmade Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fatcheric,Ethan Ethan Fatcheric Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fauvel,Jeremy John Jeremy John Fauvel Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Febriyanti,Ely Dwi Ely Dwi Febriyanti Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Feeley,David John David John Feeley Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Fehily,Bridget Louise Bridget Louise Fehily English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Felix,Stacey Stacey Kristine Felix Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Feliz De Leon,Eduardo A Eduardo A. Feliz De Leon Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ferguson,Kathryn Theresa Kathryn Theresa Ferguson Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ferguson,Maximillian Paul Maximillian Paul Ferguson Music Business (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Fernandes de Araujo,Lucas Antonio Lucas Antonio Fernandes de Araujo Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Fernandes,Luis B Luis B. Fernandes Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Fernandez,Laxmi Karina Laxmi Karina Fernandez Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ferreira,Gabriel Gabriel Ferreira Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Ferreira,Isadora Paraguassu Isadora Paraguassu Ferreira Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Ferreira,Patricia Andrelle Patricia Andrelle Ferreira Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Ferreira,Zachary Silvino Zachary Silvino Ferreira Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Field,Devin C Devin C. Field Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Figueiredo,Luciano Luciano Lira Figueiredo Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Finck,Levin Linwood Levin Linwood Finck Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Finelli,Kendyl Rose Kendyl Rose Finelli Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Finn,Kimberly Kimberly Finn Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Finn,Michael Edward Michael Edward Finn Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fiore,Federica Federica Fiore Public Health (MPH) Spring 2019 Anticipated Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Fisher,Shacoya Taliyah Shacoya Taliyah Fisher Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Fitch,James James Fitch Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Fitzgerald,Cole Cole Fitzgerald History (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Fitzgerald,Emily Anne Emily Anne Fitzgerald Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Fitzgerald,Shelagh Kathleen Shelagh Kathleen Fitzgerald Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Fitzmaurice,Paul Paul Fitzmaurice Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Fiumara,Kristin Kristin Fiumara Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Flaherty,Sarah L Sarah L. Flaherty Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Flaherty,Sean Sean Flaherty Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Flanagan,Riley Riley Flanagan Security Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Flannagan,Timothy Michael Timothy Michael Flannagan Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Flannery,Samuel Samuel Flannery Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Flecha,Westley Westley Flecha Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fleese,Kelsey A Kelsey A. Fleese Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Fleishman,Harrison Francis Harrison F. Fleishman Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Flemming,Connor James Connor James Flemming Biology (BS)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Flint,Michaela R Michaela R. Flint Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Flores Munoz,Carlos Renan Carlos Renan Flores Munoz Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Flores,Monserrat C Monserrat C. Flores Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Flynn,Jillian Thyra Jillian Thyra Flynn Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Flynn,Ryan M Ryan M. Flynn Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Folan,Joseph Joseph Folan Music Performance (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Foley,Cassandra L Cassandra L. Foley Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Foley,Kelly M Kelly M. Foley Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Foley,Marc Patrick Marc Patrick Foley Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Foley,Marci Teresa Marci Teresa Foley Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Foley,Neil Brennan Neil Brennan Foley Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Folin,Carl Niklas Niklas Folin Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fonseca,Anny C Anny C. Fonseca Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Fontaine,Heather Lee Heather Lee Fontaine Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fontaine,James Alan James Alan Fontaine III Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Fontaine,Joseph Edward Joseph Edward Fontaine Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Fontaine,Joshua Joshua Fontaine Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ford,Alexandra Caitlyn Alexandra Caitlyn Ford Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ford,Brandon H Brandon H. Ford Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Forgetta,Kayleigh Rose Kayleigh Rose Forgetta Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Forkum,Adrien Adrien Forkum Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Forney,Christopher James Christopher James Forney Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Forti,Gregory Martin Gregory Martin Forti Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Fortini,Robert Joseph Robert J. Fortini Jr. Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fortunato,Daniele M Daniele M. Fortunato Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Foss,Mitchell Mitchell Foss Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Fouhy,Liam Edmund Liam Edmund Fouhy Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Fournier,Brennan Brennan Fournier Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Fournier,Fallyn Fallyn Fournier Music Education (MM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Friday-AM
Fowler,Olivia Simone Olivia Simone Fowler Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Fox-Koor,Terry Jordhen Terry Jordhen Fox-Koor Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Foxx,Owen Owen Foxx Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Francis,Wynona Miriam Wynona Miriam Francis Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Francisque,Ernsly Ernsly Francisque Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Frankfort,Michelle Michelle Pham Frankfort Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Fratus,Deborah Palmer Deborah Palmer Fratus Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Frazier,Thomas Joseph Thomas Joseph Frazier Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Frederick,Erin Erin Frederick Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Free,Brian Brian Free Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Freel,Philip L Philip L. Freel Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Freeman,Ebony Marie Ebony Marie Freeman Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Fremault,Rachel J Rachel J. Fremault Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Fritz,Emily A Emily A. Fritz Public Administration (MPA) Summer 2018 Awarded Peakcock Blue Friday-AM
Fronius,Trevor Andrew Trevor Andrew Fronius Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Fulbrook Hanna,William Christopher William Christopher Fulbrook Hanna Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Fuller,Evan Evan Fuller Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Fuller,Monica Catherine Monica Catherine Fuller Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Fuller,Robert Robert Francis Fuller Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Funaki,Kohei Kohei Funaki Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Funk,Cheryl-Lynn U.h. Cheryl-Lynn U.h. Funk Education Administration (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Furey,Brittany Ann Brittany Ann Furey Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Furusawa,Rie Rie Furusawa Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Gabriel,Carlos Ramon Carlos Ramon Gabriel Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gabriel,James James Gabriel Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Gabrilska,Timothy Walker Timothy Walker Gabrilska Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gabris,Jennifer A Jennifer A. Gabris Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Gacek,Benjamin Philip Benjamin Philip Gacek Business Administration (BBA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gachukia,Calvin Kiguru Calvin Kiguru Gachukia Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gacula,Lani Faith Dayoc Lani Faith Dayoc Gacula Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Gadbois,James Anthony James Anthony Gadbois Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Gagne,Megan M Megan M. Gagne Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Gagnon,Maude Maude Gagnon Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gaillardetz,Matthew Matthew W. Gaillardetz Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Gales,Jamila Jamila Gales Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Galib,Laura Laura Galib Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Gallagher,Jackson Paul Jackson Paul Gallagher Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gallagher,Joshua Patrick Joshua Patrick Gallagher Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gallagher,Maryanne Nancy Maryanne Nancy Gallagher Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gallagher,Meaghan Meaghan Gallagher Political Science (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Galvao,Joseph Joseph Galvao Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Galvin-Dudley,Cierra Cierra Galvin-Dudley Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gambale Jr.,Robert Kevin Robert Kevin Gambale Jr. Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gambardello,Emily Rose Emily Rose Gambardello Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gamester,Rachel Marcianna Rachel Marcianna Gamester Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gandhi,Aditya Arun Aditya Arun Gandhi Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Ganesan,Pavithra Pavithra Ganesan Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Gannon,Patricia Ann Patricia Ann Gannon Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Gannon,Sean Sean Gannon Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Gao,Zihao Zihao Gao Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Garber,Andrew McKinnon Andrew McKinnon Garber Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Garcia Cruz,Angel Antonio Angel Antonio Garcia Cruz Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Garcia,Andrew Andrew Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Garcia,Enmy Yvette Enmy Yvette Garcia Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Garcia,Zylmar Guillermo Zylmar Guillermo Garcia Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Gardas,Satwik Satwik Gardas Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Gardner,Connor James Connor James Gardner Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Garoot,Najyah A Najyah Abdulhaleem Garoot Computer Science (PhD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Garrido-Garcia,Bryan Bryan Garrido-Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Garside,Colleen Theresa Colleen Theresa Garside Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Garvey,Ann Marie Ann Marie Garvey Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Gaskins,Emily Emily Gaskins Music Studies (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Gauthier,Ryan William Ryan William Gauthier Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Gavirneni,Anish Anish Gavirneni Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Gaylord,Kathryn Elizabeth Kathryn Gaylord Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Gee,Christy Christy Gee Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Geha,Morris Morris Geha Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Gendreau,Alyssa Christina Alyssa Christina Gendreau Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gendreau,Brittney A Brittney A. Gendreau Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Gendron,Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Gendron Education Administration (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Genovese,Christopher Christopher Genovese Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
George,Auston J Auston J. George Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gerade,Amy Owens Amy Owens Gerade Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Gerardi,Ellen Elizabeth Ellen Elizabeth Gerardi Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Geris,Mark Magdy Mark Magdy Geris Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Gerry III,Paul J Paul J. Gerry III Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gershman,Joseph Howard Joseph Howard Gershman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gershteyn,Boris Boris Gershteyn Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Gervais,Alec Brandon Alec Brandon Gervais Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Ghadban,Patrick Joseph Patrick Joseph Ghadban Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ghanoum,Majd Safa Majd Safa Ghanoum Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Giacoppo,Christina Rose Christina Rose Giacoppo Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Gibbs,Christopher Donald Christopher Donald Gibbs Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Giblin,Irene Irene Giblin Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gibson,Thomas Thomas Gibson Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Gill,Cynthia L. Cynthia L. Gill Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Gill,Jacob J Jacob J. Gill Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gillette,Lillian Lillian Gillette Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Gilroy,Sean Raymond Sean Raymond Gilroy Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Gimler,Sean Eric Sean Eric Gimler Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gingrass,William P William P. Gingrass Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ginnard,Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Ginnard Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Giribaldi,Ryan Ryan Giribaldi Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gladue,Brittney Brittney Gladue Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Glaneuski,Brian Brian Glaneuski Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gochis,William Michael William Michael Gochis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Goddard,Joshua Joshua Goddard Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Goding,Ross David Ross David Goding Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gof,Beslan M. Beslan Mohiddeen Gof Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Goguen,James Richard James Richard Goguen Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gold,Liv Rachelle Liv Rachelle Gold Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Golden,Ashley Marie Ashley Marie Golden Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Golden,Rachel J Rachel J. Golden Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Goldstein,Benjamin Dean Benjamin Dean Goldstein Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Goldstein,Jacob Richard Jacob Richard Goldstein Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Goldstein,Lindsey Beth Lindsey Beth Goldstein Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Gomes,Ana Laura Ferandes Ana Laura Ferandes Gomes English (BA) Winter 2019 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Gomes,Darine Monteiro Darine Monteiro Gomes Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Gomez,Christopher Christopher Gomez Business Administration (MBA) Trimester 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Gomez,Samuel Jacob Samuel Jacob Gomez Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Goncalves,Jean Ezequiel Jean Ezequiel Goncalves Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Gong,Kaila Nicholson Kaila Nicholson Gong Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gonsalves,Kylee Anne Kylee Anne Gonsalves Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Gonsalves-Lamontagne,Renee Renee Gonsalves-Lamontagne Art (BFA) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Brown Saturday-PM
Gonzales,Maximillion Emanuel Maximillion Emanuel Gonzales Psychology (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Gonzalez Mendez,Rafaela Rafaela Gonzalez Mendez Sociology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Gonzalez,Ashley Samantha Ashley Samantha Gonzalez Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Gonzalez,Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Gonzalez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Gonzalez,Elimer Patricia Elimer Gonzalez Guzman Security Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Gonzalez,Jeanmerli Jeanmerli Gonzalez Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gonzalez,Jovanny Jovanny Gonzalez Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Gonzalez,Kiara Kiara Gonzalez Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gonzalez,Leyshla Lee Leyshla Lee Gonzalez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Gonzalez,Manuel Manuel Gonzalez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gonzalez,Renee Renee Gonzalez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gonzalez,Victoria Alexis Victoria Alexis Gonzalez Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Goodwin,Susan Susan Mary (Chaisson) Goodwin Security Studies (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Goransson,Erik Mattias Erik Mattias Goransson Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gordon,Gary Gary A. Gordon Civil Engineering (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Gorman,Kyle Kyle Gorman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Goto,Yuri Yuri Goto Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Gott,Natalie Rebecca Natalie Rebecca Gott Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Gouveia,Victoria Joanne Victoria Joanne Gouveia Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Govinolla,Jitendar Reddy Jitendar Reddy Govinolla Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Gow,Taylor Francis Taylor Francis Gow Security Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Grace,Paul Paul Grace Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Grady,Sarah Nicole Sarah Nicole Grady Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Graham,Daniel Daniel Graham Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Grant,Sean D Sean D. Grant Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Grapel,Jordan Neil Jordan Neil Grapel Autism Studies (MS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Grasso,Andrew James Andrew James Grasso Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gray,Brendan Charles Brendan Charles Gray Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Gray,Cameron H Cameron H. Gray Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Gray,Zachary Zachary Gray Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Greco,Alessandra Rose Alessandra Rose Greco Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Green,Gregory Gregory Green Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Greene,Margaret Margaret Greene Business Administration (MBA) Trimester 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Grieb,David Charles David Charles Grieb Jr. Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Grieve,Crystal Crystal Grieve Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Griffin,Christopher Christopher Griffin Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Griffin,Connor Liam Connor Liam Griffin Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Griffith,James E James Edward Griffith Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Grimes,Gina Louise Gina Louise Grimes Security Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Grossman,Benjamin Thomas Benjamin Thomas Grossman Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Grover,Charles Edward Charles Edward Grover V History (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Guay,Michael Francis Michael Francis Guay Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Guen,Jennifer Ashley Jennifer Ashley Guen Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Guerra,Jacob L Jacob L. Guerra Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Guerra,Juliana Marie Juliana Marie Guerra Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Guillen,Paulo Cesar Ramos Paulo Cesar Ramos Guillen Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Guillermo,Juan R Juan R. Guillermo Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Guilli,Andrew Victor Andrew Victor Guilli Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Guney,Mehmet Ali Mehmet Ali Guney Mechanical Engineering (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Guo,Weiyu Weiyu Guo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Guo,Yufei Yufei Guo Business Analytics (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Guoy,Jenny Tan Jenny Tan Guoy Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Gupta,Piyush Piyush Gupta Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Gurfinkel,Daniel Daniel Gurfinkel Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Guscott,Jason Joshua Jason Joshua Guscott Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Gustafson,Andrew Andrew Gustafson Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Gutema,Abnet Solomon Abnet Solomon Gutema Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Guthrie,Daniel Quinn Daniel Quinn Guthrie Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Guzman,Dinaurys Dinaurys Guzman Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Guzman,Edilenie Edilenie Guzman Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ha,Khin Khin Ha Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Haase,Tyler Zachery Tyler Zachery Haase Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hadley,Breanna Lyn Breanna Lyn Hadley Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Haggett,Sean Burley Sean Burley Haggett Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Haglof,Nicholas Albert Nicholas Albert Haglof Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Haile,Yohannes Gebregziabher Yohannes Gebregziabher Haile Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hajisaeid,Ehsan Ehsan Hajisaeid Electrical Engineering (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Hak,Steven Johnny Steven Johnny Hak Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Halaby,Beth E Beth Ellen Halaby Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Hale,Cameron A Cameron A. Hale Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hale,Eric M Eric M. Hale Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hale,Helen Louise Helen Louise Hale Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hall,Claire Hoffman Claire Hoffman Hall American Studies (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hall,Justin Justin Hall Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hall,Ross Davis Ross Davis Hall Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hall,Ryan James Ryan James Hall Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hall,Steven George Steven George Hall Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Halpin,Jason Albert Jason Albert Halpin Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Halpin,Meghan A Meghan A. Halpin Biology (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Halter,Michele Pauline Michele Pauline Halter Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hammond,Kevin Jason Kevin Jason Hammond Business Analytics (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Han,Catherine H Catherine H. Han Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hancock,Ashley Ashley Hancock Security Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Handique,Sanjog Kumar Sanjog Kumar Handique Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Hanerfeld,Kaitlyn Lauren Kaitlyn Lauren Hanerfeld Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hanford,Sydney Loring Sydney Loring Hanford Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hang,Sokkeo Sokkeo Hang Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hanrahan,Sandra F Sandra F. Hanrahan Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hansen,Christopher R Christopher R. Hansen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hansen,James James Hansen Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Hapshe,Chad James Chad James Hapshe Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Harb,Andreas Majid Andreas Majid Harb Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hardiman,Eric Matthew Eric Matthew Hardiman Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Harding,Casey B Casey B. Harding Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Harding,Margaret Anne Margaret Anne Harding Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Hariri,Haytham Haytham Bassam Hariri Security Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Harms,Lance Gregory Lance Gregory Harms Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Harnasch,Raul David Graham Raul David Graham Harnasch Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Haroon,Rusfid Rusfid Haroon Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Harper,Jacqueline Marie Jacqueline Marie Harper Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Harrington,Wesley Marshall Wesley Marshall Harrington Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Harris,John Richard John Richard Harris Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Harris,Nina Nicole Nina Nicole Harris Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Harris,Scott Michael Scott Michael Harris Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Hart,Austin Austin Patrick Hart Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Hart,Eric Joseph Eric Joseph Hart Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hart,Katherine Katherine Hart Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Hart,William Giovanni William Giovanni Hart Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hartigan,Stephen Mark Stephen Mark Hartigan Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hartmann,Timothy Paul Timothy Paul Hartmann Security Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Hartnett,Sean Matthew Sean Matthew Hartnett History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hasegawa,Akira Akira Hasegawa Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hashim,Muhammad Muhammad Hashim Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Hashizume,Masamitsu Masamitsu Hashizume Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Haskell,Molly Mary Louise Molly L. Hoyle Haskell Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hassler,Joshua M Joshua Michael Hassler Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Hatakeyama,Kazuhisa Kazuhisa Hatakeyama Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hatch,Eric Eric Hatch Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hatch,Matthew Charles Matthew Charles Hatch Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Hathaway,Theresa Theresa Hathaway Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Hatomi,Masahito Masahito Hatomi Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hatomoto,Misato Misato Hatomoto Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hatton,Timothy John Timothy John Hatton Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Haven,John P John P. Haven Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Haven,Lyndsy Jane Lyndsy Jane Butler Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Hawkins,Taylor Jee Yoon Taylor Jee Yoon Hawkins Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Hayek,Nicole Najla Nicole Najla Hayek Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hayes,Connor Connor Hayes Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hayes,Matthew Peter Matthew Peter Hayes Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Haynes,Erin Elizabeth Erin Elizabeth Haynes Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Haynes-Lewis,Jesse Jeffrey Jesse Jeffrey Haynes-Lewis Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Haz,Nicholas Carlos Nicholas Carlos Haz Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hazeltine,Patricia Fenn Patricia Fenn Hazeltine Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
He,Qiang Qiang He Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Healey,Brian William Brian William Healey Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Healey,Jack Jack Healey English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Healey,James James Healey Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hebb,Angela Angela Hebb Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hebert,Jacie Nicole Jacie Nicole Hebert Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Hegerich,Daniel Daniel J. Hegerich Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Heggie,Matthew James Matthew James Heggie Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Heighton,Thomas Francis Thomas Francis Heighton Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Heinold,Ryan Clark Ryan Clark Heinold Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Henes,Abanoub Zaki Abanoub Zaki Henes Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Heng,Muny Udom Muny Udom Heng Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Herald,Christopher Robert Christopher Robert Herald Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Herlihy,Evan Matthew Evan Matthew Herlihy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Herling,Devin Mackenzie Devin Mackenzie Herling Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hernandez Cruz,Kelvin Nicolas Kelvin Nicolas Hernandez Cruz Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Hernandez,Audrey Marifer Audrey Marifer Hernandez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hernberg,Christoffer Curt Johan Christoffer Curt Johan Hernberg Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Herndon,Pamela S Pamela S. Herndon Accounting (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Herriott,William Seruck William Seruck Herriott Information Technology (AS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Herrmann,Kathryn Kathryn Herrmann Music Performance (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Herwing,Brian Christopher Brian Christopher Herwing Arriaza Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Hezzey,Timothy Timothy Gregory Hezzey Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Hickey,Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas Hickey Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hieta-Aho,Annalee Annalee Hieta-Aho Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hillier,Noah Brendan Noah Brendan Hillier Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Hin,Seth Seth Hin Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hinds,Kyle S Kyle S. Hinds Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hines,Corinne M Corinne M. Hines Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Hinnant,Louis Thomas Louis Thomas Hinnant Jr. Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Hirakawa,Toshiya Toshiya Hirakawa Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hirayama,Atsushi Atsushi Hirayama Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hirt,Edina A Edina A. Hirt Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hitchcock,Sydney Sydney Hitchcock Business Administration (BBA)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ho,Hoa N Hoa N. Ho Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Ho,Kevin Quach Kevin Quach Ho Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hoang,Kenny Kenny Hoang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Hoang,Thanh T Thanh T. Hoang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Hoban,Sarah Michele Sarah Michele Hoban Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hochman,Carter Lewis Everett Carter Lewis Everett Hochman English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hodge,Daniel John Daniel John Hodge Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hodge,Nancy Ann Nancy Ann Hodge Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hoey,Denise Denise Hoey Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Hoffman,Jared T Jared T. Hoffman Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Hoffmann,Julia Julia Hoffmann Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Hofmann,Sarah Lorraine Sarah Lorraine Hofmann Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hogan,Abby Abby Hogan Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hogan,Jake Michael Jake Michael Hogan Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Hogan,Paul Paul Hogan Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hok,Pengtaingvouch Pengtaingvouch Hok Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Holland,Kate Kate Holland Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hollenberg,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael Hollenberg Chemistry (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Holmes,Kevin R Kevin R. Holmes Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Holtsberg,Julia Lee Julia Lee Holtsberg Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Homan,Randall William Randall William Homan Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Hood,Robert J Robert J. Hood Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hoogeboom,Kelly Ann Kelly Hoogeboom Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Hoppe,Micheal Thomas Micheal Thomas Hoppe Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Horan,Kelly Gallagher Kelly Gallagher Horan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Horgan,Ryan James Ryan James Horgan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Horth,Vises Vises Horth Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Horton,Luis Luis Horton Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Hoshino,Tomohiro Tomohiro Hoshino Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hossain,Amit Amit Hossain Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Houdagba,Kellye Nonwou Kellye Nonwou Houdagba Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hovanec,Emily Catherine Emily Catherine Hovanec Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Howard,Jenna Marie Jenna Marie Howard Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Howard,Michael Stephen Ava Nicole Howard Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Hoyle,Brandon Joseph Brandon Joseph Hoyle Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Htoo,Hla Hla Htoo Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hu,Xing Xing Hu Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Huang,Eric L Eric Huang Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Huang,InJe InJe Huang Business Analytics (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Huang,Jing Yi Jing Yi Huang Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Huang,Kenny Zhi Kenny Zhi Huang Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Huang,Yanlong Yanlong Huang Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Hubrich,Brian Brian Hubrich Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Hughes,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Hughes Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hughes,Louis Gehrig Louis Gehrig Hughes Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hughes,Timothy Timothy Hughes Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Huk,Torrie Elizabeth Torrie Elizabeth Huk Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Hulme,Jacob Gilbert Jacob Gilbert Hulme Engineering Management (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Hulme,Lucas J Lucas J. Hulme Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hulverson,Joseph Daniel Joseph Daniel Hulverson Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Hulverson,Katie A Katie A. Hulverson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Humble,Mary Elizabeth Mary Elizabeth Humble Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Hunde,Tigist Tigist Hunde Chemistry (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Hunter,Owen McLean Owen McLean Hunter Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Huntley,Shayla Jayne Shayla Jayne Huntley Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Hurley,Erica Lee Erica Lee Hurley Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Hurley,Gregory J Gregory J. Hurley Engineering Management (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Hurley,Jacqueline Elizabeth Jacqueline Elizabeth Hurley Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Hussein,Lina Lina Hussein Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Hutcheson,Alison Alison Hutcheson Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Hutchins,Robert James Robert James Hutchins Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Hutchinson,Patrick Christopher Patrick Christopher Hutchinson Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Huynh,Julie Julie Huynh Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Huynh,Michael Michael Huynh Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Hyland,Whitney Elizabeth Whitney Elizabeth Hyland Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Iacoviello,Elizabeth Marie Elizabeth Marie Iacoviello Business Administration (BBA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Iacoviello,Matthew Joseph Matthew Joseph Iacoviello Economics (BA)
English (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Ibrahim,Hashaam Hashaam Ibrahim Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ibuki,Arimasa Arimasa Ibuki Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Iddrisu,Mohammed J. Mohammed J. Iddrisu Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Iek,Kalya Kalya Iek Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Iga,Milcah E Milcah Elizabeth Iga Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Ignatov,Aleksandr Antonovich Alexander Antonovich Ignatov Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Im,Chansophanthanich Chansophanthanich Im Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Im,Seiha Seiha Im Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Friday-AM
Imperiali,Marissa Marissa Imperiali Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Inada,Yoshiko Yoshiko Inada Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Inashima,Koji Koji Inashima Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Infantino,Alexander Donald Alexander Donald Infantino Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Infantino,Michael Anthony Michael Anthony Infantino Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ingersoll,Caryssa Ann Caryssa Ann Ingersoll Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Innes,John Alexander John Alexander Innes Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Innis,Matthew J Matthew J. Innis Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Irshad,Adeel Adeel Irshad Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ishiyama,Takahiro Takahiro Ishiyama Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ishizawa,Fumie Fumie Ishizawa Business Administration (MBA) Trimester 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Itagaki,Taito Christopher Taito Christopher Itagaki Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Iudiciani,Nicholas Americo Nicholas Americo Iudiciani Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Iv,Johnny Johnny Iv Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Iwano,Masamichi Masamichi Iwano Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Jackson,Samwel Joe Samwel Joe Jackson Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Jacques,Skylar M Skylar M. Jacques Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Jaiprasert,Sorraya Sorraya Jaiprasert Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Jamai,Imane Imane Jamai Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Jamele,Theodore Roy Theodore Roy Jamele Security Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
James,Shania Shania James Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Jameson,Gabrielle Rihana Gabrielle Rihana Jameson Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Jamison,Travis Edmond Travis Edmond Jamison Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Janeiro,Thomas George Thomas George Janeiro Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Janiak,Eric Michael Eric Michael Janiak Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Janiak,Michelle Candice Michelle Candice Janiak Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Jankun,Timothy Jon Timothy Jon Jankun Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Jansen,Brittany Joyce Brittany Joyce Jansen Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Jaquint,Michelle Clare Michelle Clare Jaquint Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Jarikre,Ewomazino Ewomazino Jarikre Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jaworski,Matthew Matthew Jaworski Plastics Engineering (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Jean Pierre,Ludji Jamal Ludji Jamal Jean Pierre Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jean,Joanne Joanne Jean Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jean-Baptiste,Mark Elie Mark Elie Jean-Baptiste Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Jeanjacques,Joseph Joseph Jeanjacques Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Jean-Philippe,O'Brian O'Brian Jean-Philippe Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Jenke,Colin W Colin W. Jenke Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jenkins,Allison Allison Jenkins Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Jennings,Darien Ryan Darien Ryan Jennings Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jennings,MaRyea Lin MaRyea Lin Jennings Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jewett,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph Jewett Security Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Jimenez,Leslie Leslie Jimenez Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jimenez,Rolando Alberto Rolando Alberto Jimenez Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Jin,Ruting Ruting Jin Polymer Science (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Jjangu,Mugenyi Mugenyi Jjangu Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Johnson III,Ronald Edward Ronald Edward Johnson III Music Studies (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Johnson,Alec Alec Johnson Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Johnson,Gary H Gary H. Johnson Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Johnson,Gregory Stephen Gregory Stephen Johnson Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Johnson,Matthew Matthew Johnson Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Johnson,Matthew Peter Matthew Peter Johnson Mathematics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-AM
Johnson,Owen Owen Johnson English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Johnson,Sarah Victoria Sarah Victoria Johnson English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Johnson,Steffen Scott Steffen Scott Johnson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Johnson,William D William D. Johnson Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Jokela,Daniel Robert Daniel Robert Jokela Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Jones,Alexander John Alexander John Jones Music Business (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Jones,Christopher Marquis Christopher Marquis Jones Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Jones,Matthew Henry Matthew Henry Jones English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Jones,Richard Federico Richard Federico Jones Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Jordan,Jessica Ann Jessica Ann Jordan Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Jorge,Lucas Lucas Jorge Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Joseph,Sarah Sarah Joseph Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Josh,Sharon Sharon Josh Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Jost,Tina Franziska Tina Franziska Jost Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Joubert,Morgyn Marie Morgyn Marie Joubert English (BA)
Sociology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Joyce,Austin Charles Austin Charles Joyce Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Judge,Edward J Edward J. Judge Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Judkowitz,Joseph Joseph Adam Judkowitz Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Jung,David Yihyeok David Yihyeok Jung Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Jung,Hanhee Hanhee Jung Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Jung,Wan Wan Jung Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Juric,Jason Vladimir Jason Vladimir Juric Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Jutras,Jordan Elizabeth Jordan Elizabeth Jutras Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Kabagambe,George George Kabagambe Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kadariya,Sanjay Sanjay Kadariya Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kadawala,Altamas S Altamas S. Kadawala Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kahla,Kristin Kristin Kahla Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kajang,Duniya Daniel Duniya Daniel Kajang Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Kalambayi Muela,Gedeon Gedeon Kalambayi Muela Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kalmbach,Phillip Phillip Kalmbach Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kamara,Sulaiman Abass Sulaiman Abass Kamara Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Kamiya Belmont,Milo Koyama Milo Koyama Belmont Physics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Kamouzis,Joanna Joanna Kamouzis Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Kan,Zhe Zhe Kan Physics (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Kaneko,Nagisa Nagisa Kaneko Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kanpittaya,Mutita Mutita Kanpittaya Finance (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kapadia,Naitikbhai Dipakkumar Naitikbhai Dipakkumar Kapadia Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Kapadia,Shivang K Shivang K. Kapadia Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kaplan,Hava Hava Kaplan Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Karanja,Alexander Njuguna Alexander Njuguna Karanja Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kariuki,Joyce W Joyce W. Kariuki Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Karpurapu,Alekya Alekya Karpurapu Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Karski,Calvin Andrew Calvin Andrew Karski Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kask,Rachel Rachel Marie Kask Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Kasule,Jotham Jotham Kasule Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Katinas,Alexis Nicole Alexis Nicole Katinas Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Katsos,Leah Renee Leah Renee Katsos Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Kaufmann,Melissa Sue Melissa Sue Kaufmann Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kawade,Yusaku Yusaku Kawade Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kawaguchi,Yoshinori Yoshinori Kawaguchi Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kawamoto,Michiko Michiko Kawamoto Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kawasoe,Masakazu Masakazu Kawasoe Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kawere,John John Kawere Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kazi,Abbas Parvez Abbas Parvez Kazi Chemistry (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Keane,Ryan Patrick Ryan Patrick Keane Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kearney,Aaron Patrick Aaron Patrick Kearney Criminal Justice (MA) Trimester 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Kearns,Amy Amy Marie Kearns Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Keefe,Tyler Tyler Keefe Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Keeler,Andrew Marcus Andrew Marcus Keeler Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Keeney,Kevin Dennis Kevin Dennis Keeney Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Keith,Kristina Jayne Kristina Jayne Keith Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Kelleher,Brendan Robert Brendan Robert Kelleher Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kelleher,Shannon Michele Shannon Michele Kelleher Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Keller,Mark Mark Keller Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kellerer,Mary Judith Mary Judith Kellerer English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Kelley,George Joseph George Joseph Kelley Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kelley,Jacqueline Anna Jacqueline Anna Kelley Chemistry (MS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Kelly,Craig Malone Craig Malone Kelly Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kelly,Kathleen Kathleen Kelly Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Kelly,Leanne Marie Leanne Marie Kelly Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kempskie,Dillon Albert Dillon Albert Kempskie Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kennedy,Christopher Lange Christopher Lange Kennedy Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Kenney,Kayla J Kayla J. Kenney Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Keomony,Lorsangpheng Lorsangpheng Keomony Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Keough,Rebecca Lynn Rebecca Lynn Keough Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kergo,Matthew Matthew W. Kergo Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kerkhoff,Samantha Lee Samantha Lee Kerkhoff Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Kern,Anna Anna Kern Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kervick,Elizabeth Elizabeth Kervick Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kessel,Brad William Brad William Kessel Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Keyes,Samantha Jane Samantha Jane Keyes Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Khalaf,Madeleine Grace Madeleine Grace Khalaf Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Khalil,Shadi Fouad Shadi Fouad Khalil Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Khatri,Sonali Sonali Khatri Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kierkla,Eric Michael Eric Michael Kierkla Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kihara,Daniel Gathiru Daniel Gathiru Kihara Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kikonyogo,Tom Tom Kikonyogo Business Analytics (MS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kikuchi,Takahiro Takahiro Kikuchi Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kilban,Erin Jeanmarie Erin Jeanmarie Kilban Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Kilbride,Samantha Grimshaw Samantha Grimshaw Kilbride Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Killgoar,Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Killgoar Chemistry (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Killion,Thomas J Thomas J. Killion Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
Kilty,Graham Graham Kilty Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kim,Beomjo Beomjo Kim Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kim,Sol Sol Kim Chemistry (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Kim,Steven Steven Kim Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Kim,Yonghwan Yonghwan Kim Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Kim,Yoseb Yoseb Kim Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
King,Daniel James Daniel James King Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
King,Michael R Michael R. King Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
King,Thomas Burke Thomas Burke King Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kingsbury,Isabelle Oliveira Isabelle Oliveira Kingsbury Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kinneen,Seaghan James Seaghan James Kinneen Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Kiratitanavit,Weeradech Weeradech Kiratitanavit Plastics Engineering (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Kisel,Diana Diana Maria Kisel Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Kistas,Badr Badr Kistas Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Klein,Jacqueline Rose Jacqueline Rose Klein Psychology (BA)
History (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Klein,Robert Robert James Klein Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kleiner,Christopher Christopher Kleiner Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Klett,Samuel Alexander Samuel Alexander Klett Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Klotz,Robert Robert Klotz Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Klunk,William Thomas William Thomas Klunk Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Knox,Christopher Adam Christopher Adam Knox Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Knutson,Nels Nels C. Knutson Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Kobayashi,Yuji Yuji Kobayashi Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kobu,Hubert Loucdom Hubert Loucdom Kobu Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Koch,Taylor Taylor Koch Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Koelbel,John John Koelbel Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kokkinos,Christopher Ryan Christopher Ryan Kokkinos Economics (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Kolli,Chandra Sekhar Chandra Sekhar Kolli Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kommineni,Krishna C Krishna C. Kommineni Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kong,Sinarith Sinarith Kong Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Korolev,Anton Anton Korolev Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Koshy,Fiona Susan Fiona Susan Koshy Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Kou,Christine Synith Christine Synith Kou Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Koubidy,Badr Badr Koubidy Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kousidis,Christian Gregory Christian Gregory Kousidis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Koutonen,Zachary Erik Zachary Erik Koutonen Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Koutoulas,Dionysios D Dionysios D. Koutoulas Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Koylu Boyer,Damla Damla Koylu Boyer Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kozachuk,Jake Thomas Jake Thomas Kozachuk Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Krasinkiewicz,Jason Carter Jason Carter Krasinkiewicz Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kraunelis,Joshua Joshua Kraunelis Computer Science (PhD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Krausman,Zachary Zachary Krausman Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Krichmar,Daniel Louis Daniel Louis Krichmar Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Kroll,Jeffrey Jeffrey Kroll Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Krovocheck,Samuel Jovan Samuel Jovan Krovocheck Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Krupa,Elizabeth Elizabeth Krupa Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Krygowski,Cody Cody Krygowski Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Kumar,Amitesh Amitesh Kumar Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Kuncheria,Joseph Joseph Kuncheria Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Kuo,I-Lin I-Lin Kuo Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Kuoch,Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Kuoch Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Kupchaunis,Nicholas Paul Nicholas Paul Kupchaunis Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Kurata,Takeshi Takeshi Kurata Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kurker,Clifford Zakby Clifford Zakby Kurker Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kurtz,Kyle Kyle Kurtz Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kusama,Yoshihiro Yoshihiro Kusama Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kusano,Takurou Takurou Kusano Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Kuzia,Nicholas Edward Nicholas Edward Kuzia Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Kwon,Alexander H Alexander H. Kwon Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Labitt,Gabrielle Diane Gabrielle Diane Labitt Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Labossier,Bethany Karen Bethany Karen Labossier Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Lacerda,Arthur Vasconcelos Arthur Vasconcelos Lacerda Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lacerda,Macleine Andersen Macleine Andersen Lacerda Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lacy,Anitra A Anitra A. Lacy Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Ladouceur,Paul Paul Ladouceur Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lafaille,Ritchie K Ritchie Kevin Lafaille Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Lafayette,Hanna Hanna Lafayette Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Laffey,Taylor May Taylor May Laffey Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
LaFreniere,Joseph Eli Joseph Eli LaFreniere Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lagasse,Tyler Hollis Tyler Hollis Lagasse Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lagerwall,Glenn Eric Glenn Eric Lagerwall Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Laguerre,Gabriel Gabriel Laguerre Entrepreneurship (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Lahaie,Robert Robert Gerald Lahaie Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Laidi,Youcef Youcef Laidi Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Laisetti,Vikram Vikram Laisetti Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Laleau,Rassol Rassol Laleau Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Lam,Susan Susan Lam Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
LaMarca,Marissa Rose Marissa Rose LaMarca Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lamarre,Georges Eddy Georges Eddy Lamarre Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lambert,Camilla Camilla Lambert Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lambert,Jada Taj Jada Taj Lambert Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lambert,Noelle Kristine Noelle Kristine Lambert Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Lampes,Vasilios Elias Vasilios Elias Lampes Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Lampson,Nicholas Joseph Nicholas Joseph Lampson Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Lane,Veronica Kelly Veronica Kelly Lane Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lanfranchi,Marc Antoine Marc Antoine Lanfranchi Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lang,Zachary Christopher Zachary Christopher Lang Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Langat,Denis Cheruiyot Denis Cheruiyot Langat Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Langhill,Andrew Andrew Langhill Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Langille,Mary Mary Langille Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Langlois,James James Langlois Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Lanier,Courteney Marie Courteney Marie Lanier Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Lanza,Jeremy John Jeremy John Lanza Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Lapham,Jonathan Tyler Jonathan Tyler Lapham Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Laporte,Jeremy Jeremy Laporte Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
LaPorte,Sarah Sarah LaPorte English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
LaPusata,John T John T. LaPusata Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Larsen,Briannah Rose Briannah Rose Larsen Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Larsen,Kristofer Scott Kristofer Scott Larsen Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Larson,John Scott John Scott Larson Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Larson,Matthew Douglas Matthew Douglas Larson History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lastochkin,Vasilii Vladimirovich Vasilii Vladimirovich Lastochkin Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lataille,Tammy Tina Tammy Tina Lataille Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
LaTerza,Matthew J. Matthew J. LaTerza Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lau,Lada Lada Lau Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Lau,Lavy Lavy Lau Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Laureano,Edwin A Edwin A. Laureano Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Laurent,Gardy Jean Gardy Jean Laurent Accounting (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Laurin,Isabelle Janvier Isabelle Janvier Laurin Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lauzon,Ryan Ryan Lauzon Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lavallee III,Robert W Robert W. Lavallee III Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lavery,Kelly A Kelly A. Lavery Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Lavine,Jeannette Anne Jeannette Anne Lavine Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lavino,Justin Justin W. Lavino Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
LaViolette,Alexis Marie Alexis Marie LaViolette Rad Science & Protect (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Law,Derek Derek Law Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Laws,Elizabeth R Elizabeth R. Laws Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lazaga,Khristine Khristine Lazaga Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lazarine,Ari Uribe Ari Uribe Lazarine Music Business (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Lazarus,Bianka Lucille Bianka Lucille Lazarus Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Le,Etienne Etienne Le Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Le,Huy Quoc Huy Quoc Le Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Le,Kevin D Kevin D. Le History (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Le,Kevin M Kevin M. Le Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Le,Nhat Anh Nhat Anh Le Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Leang,Vanna Vanna Leang Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Leary,Christopher Edward Christopher Edward Leary Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
LeBlanc,Kristen Florence Kristen Florence LeBlanc Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
LeBlanc,Kyle Robert Kyle Robert LeBlanc Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
LeClair,Kyle Michael Kyle Michael LeClair Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Lee,Jennifer Jennifer Lee Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lee,Keith Keith Lee History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lee,Kevin Allen Kevin Allen Lee Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Lee,Samantha Samantha Lee Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Leeber,Morgan Patrick Morgan Patrick Leeber Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Leece,Matthew Webster Matthew Webster Leece History (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Leedham,Paul Michael Paul Michael Leedham Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Legenza,Mary Eleanor Mary Eleanor Legenza Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lehman,David Mark David Mark Lehman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Leichliter,Amanda Amanda Leichliter Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Light Blue Friday-AM
Leland,Thomas Bovard Thomas Bovard Leland Chemistry (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Lemieux,Amanda Latha Amanda Latha Lemieux Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Lemus,Izamar V Izamar V. Lemus Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Leonard,Aaron Thomas Aaron Thomas Leonard Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Leonard,Kristine E Kristine E. Leonard Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Leone,Antonino Antonino Leone Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Leoni,Marissa Kathleen Marissa Kathleen Leoni Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
LeRette,Renee Renee LeRette Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Lessing,Ryder James Ryder James Lessing Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Leung,Katerina J Katerina J. Leung Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Leva,Ariel Ariel Leva Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Levasseur,Timothy Edgar Timothy Edgar Levasseur Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Levenson,Matthew Samuel Matthew Samuel Levenson Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Levine,Jesse Jesse Levine Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Levine,Terri S Terri S. Levine English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Levy-Genualdo,Danielle Cheryl Danielle Cheryl Levy Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Lewicki,Amanda Amanda Lewicki Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lewis,Jacob Linscott Jacob Linscott Lewis Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Lewis,Kelly Ann Kelly Ann Lewis Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lewis,Matthew Ray Matthew Ray Lewis Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Leyden,Scott Scott Leyden Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Li,Xiongtian Xiongtian Li Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Li,Xiyu Xiyu Li Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Li,Yanbo Yanbo Li Computer Science (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Liang,GuoQuan GuoQuan Liang Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Liani,Joseph Joseph Liani Music Studies (BM) Spring 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Liao,Cheng Wei Cheng Wei Liao Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Liao,Matthew Jun Rong Matthew Jun Rong Liao Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Liliedahl,Jacob Daniel Jacob Daniel Liliedahl Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lim,Khyteang Khyteang Lim Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Lima,Steven Anthony Steven Anthony Lima Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Limage,Heroldy Heroldy Limage Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Limkaichong,Justin S Justin S. Limkaichong Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lin,HaoYu HaoYu Lin Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Lin,Michelle Michelle Lin Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Lin,Wei Cheng Wei Cheng Lin Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lin,Xin Xin Lin Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lincourt,Olivia H Olivia H. Lincourt Chemistry (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lingard,James James Lingard Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Linh,Le Thi Khanh Le Thi Khanh Linh Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Linstead-Atkinson,Samuel Matthew Samuel Matthew Linstead-Atkinson English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lipsey,Nichole Nichole Lipsey Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Lira,Christopher Christopher Lira Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Liu,Chang Chang Liu Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Liu,Chaorui Chaorui Liu Finance (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Liu,Tong Tong Liu Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Livingston,Brendan Tolman Brendan Tolman Livingston Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Lizardo,Luisana M Luisana M. Lizardo Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Lo Duca,Giovanna Rose Giovanna Rose Lo Duca Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Loblundo,Alexandra Alexandra Loblundo Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Loehr,Michael Michael Loehr Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lohin,Ryan D Ryan D. Lohin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lomax,Yeshaya Jadon Yeshaya Jadon Lomax Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lomba,John John Lomba Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lombardi,Jarrett Jinghan Jarrett Jinghan Lombardi Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lombardi,Matthew Matthew Lombardi Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lomonte,Jennifer Rose Jennifer Rose Lomonte Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Long,Amelia Amelia Long Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Long,Sokny Alyana Sokny Alyana Long Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Looby,Anthony Steven D'Alessandro Anthony Steven D'Alessandro Looby Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lopez,Abigail Abigail Lopez Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Lopez,Jacquelyn Anne Jacquelyn Anne Lopez English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lopez,Madelyn Madelyn Lopez Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Lopez,Timothy Crispin Timothy Crispin Lopez Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lopez,Victor Gonzalo Victor Gonzalo Lopez Work Environment (SCD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Lorden,Victoria Victoria Marie Ryan Reading & Language (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Lorn,Phyrom Poch Phyrom Poch Lorn Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Loto,Christopher Joseph Christopher Joseph Loto Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Loughlin,Gavin George Gavin George Loughlin Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Louis,David Johnson David Johnson Louis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lovely,Matthew C Matthew C. Lovely Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Lu,Dingnan Dingnan Lu Civil Engineering (PHD) Summer 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Lu,Shan Shan Lu Computer Science (PhD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Luan,Xiaochen Xiaochen Luan Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Lubicki,Robert Piotr Robert Piotr Lubicki Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ludwig,Krystal Nicole Krystal Nicole Ludwig Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Luke,Isaac Isaac Luke Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Luke,Jaymee Lynn Jaymee Lynn Luke Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Lulsdorf,Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Lulsdorf Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Luna,Jooseppi Jaakob Jooseppi Jaakob Luna Mechanical Engineering (BSE)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Lundberg,Terri Lynn Terri Lynn Lundberg Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lundin,Nolan Ryan Nolan Ryan Lundin Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lundy,Brett Ryan Brett Ryan Lundy Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Luo,Yen-Fu Yen-Fu Luo Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Lutaya,Pinto Pinto Lutaya Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Lutete,Claude Christian Claude Christian Lutete Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Lutfi,Linda Helena Linda Helena Lutfi Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Luutu,Moses Emmanuel Moses Emmanuel Luutu Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Luvis,Hillary Teresa Hillary Teresa Luvis Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lynch,Albert Thomas Albert Thomas Lynch Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lynch,Amy Elizabeth Amy Elizabeth Lynch Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Lynch,Andrew Charles Andrew Charles Lynch Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Lynch,Brendan Christopher Brendan Christopher Lynch Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lynch,Daniel Michael Daniel Michael Lynch Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lynch,James Sim James Sim Lynch Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lynch,Matthew J Matthew J. Lynch Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Lynch,Paktra Paktra Lynch English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Lyon,Joseph Joseph Lyon Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Lyons,Joseph Patrick Joseph Patrick Lyons Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Lyons,Patrick MacCarthy Patrick MacCarthy Lyons Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Friday-AM
Ma,Jeffrey T Jeffrey T. Ma Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ma,Wei Wei Ma Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Mabie,Rachel Ann Rachel Ann Mabie Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Macdonald,Richard Edward Richard Edward Macdonald Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
MacDonald,Ryan Edward Ryan Edward MacDonald Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
MacDougall,Robert Donald Robert Donald MacDougall Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Mace,Rachel Margaret Rachel Margaret Mace Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
MacEachern,Paige Olivia Paige Olivia MacEachern Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Machado,William Joseph William Joseph Machado Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
MacIsaac,Kyle Donald Kyle Donald MacIsaac English (BA) Winter 2019 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Mack,Jonathan Michael Jonathan Michael Mack Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mack,Sarah Elizabeth Sarah Elizabeth Mack Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Mackert,Aaron David Aaron David Mackert Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
MacLean,Lindsay Lindsay MacLean Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
MacMillan,Ryan Angus Ryan Angus MacMillan Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
MacNeill,Ryan Ryan MacNeill Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
MacRae,Robert Bruce Robert Bruce MacRae Chemical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Mada,Annapurna Annapurna Mada Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Madden,Megan Laurel Megan Laurel Madden Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Madhvi,Ketan Suryakant Ketan Suryakant Madhvi Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Magee,Daniel Robert Daniel Robert Magee Electrical Engineering (BSE) Winter 2019 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Maglio,Michael N Michael N. Maglio Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Maglio,Steven Donald Steven Donald Maglio Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Magnarelli,Domenico Domenico Magnarelli Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Maguire,Julia Elizabeth Julia Elizabeth Maguire Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Mahajan,Amit Sanjay Amit Sanjay Mahajan Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Mahan,Gregory Paul Gregory Paul Mahan Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Mahankali,Sharath Chandra Sharath Chandra Mahankali Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Maher,Frank Vincent Frank Vincent Maher Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Maheux,Kerrie C Kerrie Cathrine Evers Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Mahmud,Imran Imran Mahmud Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Mahoney,Allison Allison Mahoney Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Mahoney,David Andrew David Andrew Mahoney Electrical Engineering (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Mahoney,Kristin Kristin Mahoney Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mahoro,Anette Nantumbwe Anette Nantumbwe Mahoro Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Maina,Eugene Kanyinya Eugene Kanyinya Maina Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Mainville,Amanda L Amanda L. Mainville Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Maiola,Colby Joseph Colby Joseph Maiola Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Majarian,Hagop Hagop Majarian Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mak,Olivia C Olivia C. Mak Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Makamto,Stephanie Laure Stephanie Laure Makamto Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Makiej,Elianna Anastasia Elianna Anastasia Makiej Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Makkena,Bhavana Bhavana Makkena Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Makwana,Jigar Jigar Makwana Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Malcolm,Caitlyn Caitlyn Malcolm Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Maldar,Aman Malikambar Aman Malikambar Maldar Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Malley,Samantha H Samantha H. Malley Psychology (BA) Summer 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Malone,Michelle M Michelle M. Malone English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Malone,Nathaniel Nathaniel Malone Information Technology (AS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mam,Peter Senal Peter Senal Mam Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Mambo,Anthony G Anthony G. Mambo Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Mamoon,Adiba Adiba Mamoon Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mangkhalakhili,Jay Chea Jay Chea Mangkhalakhili Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Mangs,Katelyn H Katelyn H. Mangs Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Manikantan,Venkatesh Vishwanathan Venkatesh Vishwanathan Manikantan Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Maniscalco,Alayna Alayna Maniscalco Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Manjong,Patrick T Patrick T. Manjong Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mann,Caitlyn Caitlyn Mann Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Mannava,Sumanth Sumanth Mannava Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Manning,Hannah Margaret Hannah Margaret Manning English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Manolian,Anthony Anthony Manolian Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Manolopoulos,Marissa Christina Marissa Manolopoulos Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Mansouri,Noveen Noveen Mansouri Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Manzi,Joel Philip Joel Philip Manzi Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Marais,Joseph Paul Joseph Paul Marais Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Marbelt-Rodriguez,Carla Carla Marbelt-Rodriguez Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
March,Lucy M Lucy M. March Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marchena,Oscar Omar Oscar Omar Marchena Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Marcotte,William William Marcotte Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Marcucci,Jenna Grace Jenna Grace Marcucci Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marinel,Jacob Niel Jacob Niel Marinel Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Marion,Brandon Michel Brandon Michel Marion Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Markarian,Joseph Joseph Markarian Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Marland,Erica Erica Marland Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marlowe,Kevin George Kevin George Marlowe Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Marmol-Ramos,Eduar Eduar Marmol-Ramos Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marni,Karthik Karthik Marni Civil Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Marocco,Anna Victoria Anna Victoria Marocco Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Maroun,Joseph Elie Joseph Elie Maroun Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Marquez,Omar J Omar J. Marquez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marquis,Richard A Richard A. Marquis Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Marris,Kristen Marie Kristen Marie Marris Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marro,Michelle Elizabeth Michelle Elizabeth Marro Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Marsan,David Raymond David Raymond Marsan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marsh,Rachel Victoria Rachel Victoria Marsh Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Marshall,Hannah L Hannah L. Marshall Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Marshall,Jacob Edward Jacob Edward Marshall Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Martel,Garrett Robert Garrett Robert Martel Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Martin,Henry Marshall Henry Marshall Martin Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Martin,Kasey Lynn Kasey Lynn Martin Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Martin,Nathan Andrew Nathan Andrew Martin Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Martin,Robert Warren Robert Warren Martin Physics (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Martin,Stephanie Ailis Stephanie Ailis Martin Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Martin,Thomas J Thomas J. Martin Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Martin,Zachary Zachary Martin Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Martinez,Franky De Jesus Franky De Jesus Martinez Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Martinez,Jailene Jailene Martinez Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Martini,Nicholas Robert Nicholas Robert Martini Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Marto,Alex Anthony Alex Anthony Marto Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Martorilli,Brandon Vaughn Brandon Vaughn Martorilli History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Maruoka,Hiroyuki Hiroyuki Maruoka Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Masiello,Christian John Christian John Masiello History (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Mason-Hollett,Courtney Noel Courtney Noel Mason-Hollett Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Massiah,Shiloh M Shiloh M. Massiah Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mastas,Matthew Matthew Anthony Mastas Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Master,Nicholas Michael Nicholas Michael Master Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Masudi,Nasrullah Nasrullah Masudi Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Mathieu,Sara Sara Mathieu Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Matos,Jacklyn Jacklyn Matos Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Matos-Liranzo,Leissy D Leissy D. Matos-Liranzo Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Matrille,Luz Luz Matrille Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Matsuki,Yuka Yuka Matsuki Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Matsumoto,Kouji Kouji Matsumoto Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Matthew,Youstina Youstina Matthew Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Maue,Hannah Elizabeth Hannah Elizabeth Maue Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Mavrikis,Alexis Viana Alexis Viana Mavrikis Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mavroules,Kristen Marie Kristen Marie Mavroules Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Mayancela,Gladys Maribel Gladys Maribel Mayancela Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mayya,Rajath Raghuram Rajath Raghuram Mayya Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Mazouz,Abdelali Abdelali Mazouz Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McAnistan,Kerryann Kerryann McAnistan Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
McArthur,Alexandra L Alexandra L. McArthur Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
McAuliffe,Brendan Michael Brendan Michael McAuliffe Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
McAvoy,Brent Matthew Brent Mcavoy Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McCadden,Hallie Marie Hallie Marie McCadden Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McCannon,Jason Richard Jason Richard McCannon Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McCarthy,Gregory Edward Gregory Edward McCarthy Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
McCarthy,Melissa Marie Melissa Marie McCarthy Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
McCarty,Sean Francis Sean Francis McCarty Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
McCaughey,Matthew Scott Matthew Scott McCaughey Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McCauley,Christopher Shane Christopher Shane McCauley Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McCauley,Terence Terence Alan McCauley Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McCone,Timothy Michael Timothy M. McCone Jr. Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
McCormack,Jenna C Jenna C. McCormack Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McCormack,Meghan Lindsey Meghan Lindsey McCormack Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McCormick,Melissa Melissa McCormick Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Friday-AM
McCormick,Thomas Patrick Thomas Patrick McCormick Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
McCreary,Chase Cornelius Chase Cornelius McCreary Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
McCrobie,Sean Sean McCrobie Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McCulloch,Jenessa Leigh Jenessa Leigh McCulloch Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
McCullough,Kyle Louis Kyle Louis McCullough Physics (BS)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McCumber,James Arthur James Arthur McCumber Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McDaniel,Tyler Ray Tyler Ray McDaniel Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
McDermott,Matthew James Matthew James McDermott Political Science (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
McDonah,Mollie Sinead Mollie Sinead McDonah Public Health (MPH) Spring 2019 Anticipated Salmon Pink Friday-AM
McDonald,Joseph Joseph McDonald Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McDonald,Kyle Kyle McDonald Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
McDonough,Joseph Joseph H. McDonough Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
McDonough,Joseph Martin Joseph Martin McDonough Information Technology (MS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
McDonough,Sean Sean McDonough History (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Mcdonough,Sean Kevin Sean Kevin McDonough Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McDonough,Stephen Louis Stephen Louis McDonough Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
McDougall,Joshua Ryan Joshua Ryan McDougall Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McEleney,Shane Shane McEleney Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
McElreath,Tyler Jack Tyler Jack McElreath Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
McFadden,Darren F Darren F. McFadden Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
McFarland,Brett Joesph Brett Joesph McFarland Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
McFaul,Jenna Nicole Jenna Nicole McFaul Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
McGeoghan,Joseph Matthew Joseph Matthew McGeoghan Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
McGill,Coretta F Coretta F. McGill Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
McGlynn,Kevin Kevin McGlynn Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McGourty,Katherine Rita Katherine Rita McGourty Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McGowan,Sabrina An Sabrina An McGowan Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
McGrail,Lindsay A Lindsay A. McGrail Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
McGrath,Bryan Thomas Bryan Thomas McGrath Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
McGrath,Owen Samuel Owen Samuel McGrath Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McGuire,Alexa Catherine Alexa Catherine McGuire Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McGuire,Jason J Jason J. McGuire Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
McHugh,Jeffery David Jeffrey David McHugh Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
McHugh,Kaitlyn Marie Kaitlyn Marie McHugh Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
McHugh,Meghan Meghan McHugh Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
McInerney,Brendan R Brendan R. McInerney Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McIsaac,Lauren Kayla Lauren Kayla McIsaac Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McKenna,Christopher James Christopher James McKenna Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McKenna,Michael James Michael James McKenna Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McKenzie,Hannah-Grace Hannah-Grace McKenzie Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McKinney,Alexandra L Alexandra L. McKinney Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
McLain,Josh Joshua A. McLain Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
McLaren,Christopher Scott Christopher Scott McLaren Engineering Management (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
McLaughlin,Brittany Brittany McLaughlin Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Mclaughlin,Daniel W Daniel W. Mclaughlin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McLaughlin,Donald Edward Donald Edward McLaughlin Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McLaughlin,Kathryn Clare Kathryn Clare McLaughlin Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
McLaughlin,Nicholas Nicholas McLaughlin Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McMahon,Blaine Greg Blaine Greg McMahon Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
McMahon,Kaleigh Ann Kaleigh Ann McMahon Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
McManus,Timothy Joseph Timothy Joseph McManus Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
McMeniman,Hayley Elizabeth Hayley Elizabeth McMeniman Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
McMillen,Sean Sean Graham McMillen Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
McNeice,Shawn Michael Shawn Michael McNeice Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mcneill,Allison Nicole Allison Nicole Mcneill Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
McPartland,Katherine Anne Katherine Anne McPartland Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Mealey,Erin Chris-Tine Erin Chris-Tine Mealey Security Studies (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Medawar,Peter Peter Medawar Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Medina,Brian Gabriel Brian Gabriel Medina Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Medina,Fabiana Santos Fabiana Santos Medina English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Medina,Melissa Melissa Medina Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Medor,Stephanie Stephanie Medor Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Megali,Raphael Raphael Megali Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mehta,Kairvi Abhilash Kairvi Abhilash Mehta Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mehta,Sanjeev Manoj Sanjeev Manoj Mehta Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Meier,David Robert David R. Meier Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Meka,Akhil Akhil Meka Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mekonnen,Samuel A Samuel A. Mekonnen Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Melanson,Kaelyn Patricia Kaelyn Patricia Melanson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Melanson,Kyle k Kyle k. Melanson Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Melanson,Thomas Joseph Thomas Joseph Melanson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mellette,Michael Patrick Michael Patrick Mellette Work Environment (SCD) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Mellonakos,Zachary Zachary Mellonakos Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Meluson,Jill Suzanne Jill Suzanne Meluson Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Men,Katherine Katherine Men Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Menager,Christie I Christie I. Menager Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Mendes,Kevin Pereira Kevin Pereira Mendes Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Mendoza,Mirian Mirian Mendoza Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Meng,Fanyou Fanyou Meng Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Menihane,Patrick Patrick Menihane Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mensah,Irene O Irene O. Mensah Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mercuri,Natasha M. Natasha M. Mercuri Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Merlino,Nicholas Richard Nicholas Richard Merlino Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Merrill,Chelsea Jo Chelsea Jo Merrill Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Merrill,Sarah C Sarah C. Merrill Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mersereau,Sara Sara Elizabeth Mersereau Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Messer,Meghan Elizabeth Meghan Elizabeth Messer Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Messier,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Messier Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Messina,Brittany Amanda Brittany Amanda Messina Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Metivier,Jean-Paul Jean-Paul Metivier Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Meunier,Noah Robert Noah Robert Meunier Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Michaud,MacKenzie B MacKenzie B. Michaud Philosophy (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Michelson,Jacob William Jacob William Michelson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Miedico,Corbin Corbin Miedico Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mihaila,Nelea Nelea Mihaila Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Mikula,Steven Michael Steven Michael Mikula Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Mikulski,Tyler Granville Tyler Granville Mikulski Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Miliano,Emily Emily Miliano Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Millan,Ramiro Andres Ramiro Andres Millan Business Administration (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Millar,Anthony D Anthony D. Millar Security Studies (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Miller,Adriana Adriana Miller Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Miller,Brendan Brendan Miller Political Science (BA) Winter 2019 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Miller,Eric Joseph Eric Joseph Miller Music Education (MM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Friday-AM
Miller,John C John C. Miller Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Miller,Rachel Joy Rachel Joy Miller Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Miller,Sarah Elizabeth Sarah Elizabeth Miller Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Miller-Nuzzo,Olivia Ruby Olivia Ruby Miller-Nuzzo Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Mills,Ashley Jane Ashley Jane Mills Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Milner,William Edward William Edward Milner Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Milot,Zachary Ryan Zachary Ryan Milot Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Milstead,Meaghan Meaghan Milstead Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Minard,Paul Paul Minard Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Minematsu,Mitsuko Mitsuko Minematsu Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Miniutti,Cameron Glenn Cameron Glenn Miniutti Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Mir,Maria Mahmud Maria Mahmud Mir Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mirakian,Michael James Michael James Mirakian Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Miranda,Karl Hans Karl Hans Miranda Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Miskimen,Caitlyn Marie Caitlyn Marie Miskimen Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Missett,Mark Francis Mark Francis Missett Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Mistry,Bhoomi Mitesh Bhoomi Mitesh Mistry Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mistry,Kajal Y Kajal Y. Mistry Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mitchell,Bethany Joy Bethany Joy Mitchell Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Mitchell,Julie Julie Mitchell Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Mitchell,Raymond Raymond Mitchell Economics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Mitchell,Tori Elizabeth Tori Elizabeth Mitchell Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Mitchell,Tristyn Monica Tristyn Monica Mitchell Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Miura,Hiroyoshi Hiroyoshi Miura Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Miyata,Tristan Tristan Miyata Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Miyazaki,Hiroshi Hiroshi Miyazaki Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Mizutani,Takashi Takashi Mizutani Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Mo,Lenny Lenny Mo Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Modugno,Ryan P Ryan P. Modugno Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Mogaji,Ojuolape Zinaab Ojuolape Zinaab Mogaji Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Moghey,Manasee Manasee Moghey Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Mohammed Fayyaz Rashid,. Mohammed Fayyaz Rashid Public Health (MPH) Fall 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Mohan Kumar,Pranav Bala Chandran Pranav Bala Chandran Mohan Kumar Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Mohan,Niermala Niermala Mohan Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Molloy,Shannon Shannon Molloy Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Moloney,Declan Philip Declan Philip Moloney Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Momota,Minoru Minoru Momota Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Monahan,Patrick James Patrick James Monahan Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Monegro,Angel A Angel A. Monegro Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Monteiro,Antonio Ramos Antonio Ramos Monteiro Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Monteiro,Shayla Shayla Rae Monteiro Nursing (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Montgomery,Anna Anna Montgomery Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Montpetit,Jacob R Jacob Riley Montpetit Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Moore,Alethia Alethia Moore Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Moore,Alicia Marie Alicia Marie Moore Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Moore,Brandon Michael Brandon Michael Moore Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mora Vaca,Maria Jose Maria Jose Mora Vaca Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Morales Taveras,Nicole M Nicole M. Morales Taveras Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Morales,Stephany Gladys Stephany Gladys Morales Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Moran,Dean Adam Dean Adam Moran Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Moran,Katharine Katharine Moran Physics (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Moran,Mitchell Thomas Mitchell Thomas Moran Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Morano,Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas Morano Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Moree,Michael Michael Moree Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Moreira,Jessenia Maria Jessenia Maria Moreira Music Business (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Morelli,Zackary Thomas Zackary Thomas Ricci Morelli Physics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Moriarty,James P James P. Moriarty Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Moriarty,Sean K Sean K. Moriarty Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Morin,Alexander William Alexander William Morin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Morin,Joseph Matthew Joseph Matthew Morin Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Morin,Kayla Ann Kayla Ann Morin Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Morino,Anthony Joseph Anthony Joseph Morino Finance (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Morita,Yasutaka Yasutaka Morita Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Moro,Takato Takato Moro Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Morris,Allison Dorothy Allison Dorothy Morris Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Morris,Stephanie Elisabeth Stephanie Elisabeth Morris English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Morrison,Aimee Beaulieu Aimee Beaulieu Morrison Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Morrison,Ryan Mitchell Ryan Mitchell Morrison Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Morrow,Alex T Alex T. Morrow Music Studies (BM) Summer 2019 Anticipated Pink Saturday-PM
Morse,Christopher J Christopher J. Morse Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Moscinski,Elizabeth Anne Elizabeth Anne Moscinski Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Mosel,Sarah Michiko Sarah Michiko Mosel Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Moser,Allyssa N Allyssa N. Moser Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Moskowitz,Michael Zachary Michael Zachary Moskowitz Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Mouawad,Meshaal Obaid Meshaal Obaid Mouawad Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Moussallie,Marc Marc Moussallie Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Moy,Eric G Eric G. Moy Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Moylan,Leighton Leighton Moylan Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Muhammad,Abdullah Abdullah Muhammad Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Mulcahy,Kaitlyn Kaitlyn Mulcahy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mulkern,Sean Michael Sean Michael Mulkern Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Mullings,Chrisona Syrona Chrisona Syrona Mullings Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Mumford,Nirvana Eva Nirvana Eva Mumford Sociology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Mummaneni,Venkata Praneeth Venkata Praneeth Mummaneni Computer Science (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Muneeb,Muhammad S Muhammad S. Muneeb Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Mungalachetty,Syndhia Syndhia Mungalachetty Accounting (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Munnelly,Sean Sean Munnelly Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Munoz,Luis Luis Munoz Information Technology (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Munoz,Tessa Marie Tessa Marie Munoz Mathematics (BS) Winter 2019 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Murakami,Akihiro Akihiro Murakami Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Murphy,Jillian Marie Jillian Marie Murphy Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Murphy,Kevin James Kevin James Murphy Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Murphy,Liam John Liam John Murphy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Murphy,Nicole E Nicole E. Murphy Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Murphy,Ryan Michael Patrick Ryan Michael Patrick Murphy Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
Murphy,Stephen Gerald Stephen Gerald Murphy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Murphy,Tyler James Tyler James Murphy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Murray,Braden M Braden M. Murray Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Murray,Katherine Louise Katherine Louise Murray Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Murray,Kristina Marie Kristina Marie Murray Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Murray,Taylor Ann Taylor Ann Murray Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Murray,Tyler M Tyler M. Murray Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Musasizi,Anne Anne Musasizi Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Muzyka,Mark Mark Muzyka Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Mylett,Patrick Patrick Mylett Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nabulime,Sharon Miriam Sharon Miriam Nabulime Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nagao,Kazunori Kazunori Nagao Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nagase-Nagle,Hiromi Hiromi Nagase-Nagle Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Nagassou,Dassou Dassou Nagassou Energy Engineering (PHD) Fall 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Nagendra,Manju Kiran Manju Kiran Nagendra Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nagrecha,Pranav Jitendra Pranav Jitendra Nagrecha Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nahar,Romil C Romil C. Nahar Public Health (MPH) Trimester 2018 Awarded Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Naing,Kyaw Myint Kyaw Myint Naing Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Nakamura,Yoshihide Yoshihide Nakamura Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nakayama,Satoshi Satoshi Nakayama Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Namou,Leith Johnathan Leith Johnathan Namou Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Namusuubo,Naigambi P Naigambi Patience Namusuubo Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Nandi,Iman Saroj Iman Saroj Nandi Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Nanyumba,Ivan Ivan Nanyumba Physics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Naoum-Heffernan,Michaela Ann Michaela Ann Naoum-Heffernan Nursing (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Narahara,Kyle David Kyle David Narahara Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Narasimhadevara,Siva Teja Siva Teja Narasimhadevara Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Naro,Trevor Michael Trevor Michael Naro Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Nasim,Aatiq Aatiq Nasim Mathematics (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nasuti,Sarah Ann Sarah Ann Nasuti Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Natale,Antony Robert Antony Robert Natale Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Navalmaneck,Bakhtiyar Mahiyar Bakhtiyar Mahiyar Navalmaneck Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Navarro,Christian Alfonso Christian Alfonso Navarro Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Naveed,Hamza Mohammad Hamza Mohammad Naveed Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nazarenko,Nicholas Dimitri Nicholas Dimitri Nazarenko Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Nazzaro,Jacqueline Anne Jacqueline Anne Nazzaro Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Neak,Asia Nary Asia Nary Neak Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Nease,Edward Joseph Edward Joseph Nease Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nelson,Haley Summer Haley Summer Nelson Chemical Engineering (BSE)
Mathematics (BS)
Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Nelson,Kyle J Kyle J. Nelson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nelson,Nikki I Nikki I. Nelson Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Nephew,Gregory London Gregory London Nephew Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Neustaedter,Tarl Tarl Neustaedter Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Nevers,Matthew Matthew Nevers Information Technology (AS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Newell,Brendan Patrick Brendan Patrick Newell Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Newman,Branden Davis Branden Davis Newman Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ng,Karmin Karmin Ng Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Ngaippe,Irlica V Irlica V. Ngaippe Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Friday-AM
Nguyen,An Van An Van Nguyen Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nguyen,Cham Ngoc Cham Ngoc Nguyen Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nguyen,Harry Harry Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Hoa Van Hoa Van Nguyen Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Hoang Huy Hoang Huy Nguyen Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Huan Gia Huan Gia Nguyen Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Jayden Jayden Nguyen Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Kari Le Kari Le Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Kevin Anh Kevin Anh Nguyen Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Khalin Xuan Khalin Xuan Nguyen Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Lien Tran Kim Lien Tran Kim Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Man Thien Dennis Man Nguyen Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Minh Minh Nguyen Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Nikki Nikki Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Quy Thien Quy Thien Nguyen Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Savannah Han Savannah Han Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nguyen,Thinh Thinh Nguyen Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Nguyen,Tung Minh Tung Minh Nguyen Mathematics (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Niava,Irina Lilliane Irina Lilliane Niava Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nicholas,Andrew Andrew Nicholas Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nichols,James Natale James Natale Nichols Biology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Nichols,Jayde Jayde Nichols English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Nichols,Matthew Matthew Nichols Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nicholson,Adam R Adam R. Nicholson Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Nicoloro,Jennifer Mary Jennifer Mary Nicoloro Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Trimester 2018 Awarded Dark Blue Friday-AM
Niergarth,Erika Jean Erika Jean Niergarth Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Niro,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph Niro Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nishijima,Takashi Takashi Nishijima Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nobrega,Marisol Marisol Nobrega Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Noel,Jacqueline Marie Jacqueline Marie Noel Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Noel,Marie Glorie Marie Glorie Noel Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Noel,Zoe Helene Zoe Helene Noel Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nogueira,Michael George Michael George Nogueira Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nolan,Stephen Paul Stephen Paul Nolan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Nong,Sakdaratanak Sakdaratanak Nong Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Noon,Virginia Virginia Noon Work Environment (SCD) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Nordstrom,Michael Peter Michael Peter Nordstrom Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Norton Jr.,Michael Kevin Michael Kevin Norton Jr. Security Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
Norton,Joshua Joshua Norton Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Norton,Maeve Elizabeth Maeve Elizabeth Norton Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Notaro,Emily Sophia Emily Sophia Notaro Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Nou,Josie Sorna Josie Sorna Nou Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Noun,Norinrataknak Norinrataknak Noun Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nozawa,Keiko Keiko Nozawa Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ntar,Casimir Enko Casimir Enko Ntar Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Nugent,Shannon Elizabeth Shannon Elizabeth Nugent Music Education (MM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Friday-AM
Nuttall,Garrett Tyler Garrett Tyler Nuttall Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nuttall,Griffin Griffin Nuttall Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
Nyakudya,Tatenda Titus Tatenda Titus Nyakudya Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Nye,Benjamin Allen Benjamin Allen Nye Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Ober,Brett Brett Ober Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Obiechina,Deinabo Kuzi Deinabo Kuzi Obiechina Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Friday-AM
O'Brien,Benjamin Nash Benjamin Nash O'Brien Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
O'Brien,Emily Kate Emily Kate O'Brien Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
O'Brien,James Joseph James Joseph O'Brien Economics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
O'Brien,Jonathan Jonathan O'Brien Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
O'Brien,Megan Hall Megan Hall O'Brien Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
O'Brien,Sean S Sean S. O'Brien Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
OBrien,Timothy Lawrence Timothy Lawrence OBrien Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Callaghan,Charles Thomas Charles Thomas O'Callaghan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Callaghan,Sinead Sinead O'Callaghan Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
O'Carroll,Colleen Colleen O'Carroll Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2018 Awarded Light Blue Friday-AM
Ocegueda,Cynthia A Cynthia A. Ocegueda Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
O'Connell,Jayme L Jayme L. O'Connell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Connell,Patrick John Patrick John O'Connell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Connor,Corey William Corey William O'Connor Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
O'Connor,Molly Molly O'Connor English (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
O'Connor,Rory Matthew Rory Matthew O'Connor Public Health (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Odiah,Barbara Omono Barbara Omono Odiah Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
O'Donnell,Brendan Philip Brendan Philip O'Donnell Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Donnell,Richard Richard O'Donnell Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
O'Donnell,Sean Brendan Sean Brendan O'Donnell Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
O'Donnell,Sean Robert Sean Robert O'Donnell Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
O'Donoghue,Alissa Maureen Alissa Maureen O'Donoghue Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ofori,Stella K Stella K. Ofori Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Ofosu,Maxwell Maxwell Ofosu Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Ogata,Yoshinori Yoshinori Ogata Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ogawa,Junpei Junpei Ogawa Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ogbebor,Imade Joan Imade Joan Ogbebor Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ogden,William Edward William Edward Ogden Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2019 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
O'Hara,Patrick Patrick O'Hara Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ohkawara,Misaki Misaki Ohkawara Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Ojeda,Daniel Daniel Ojeda Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
O'Keefe,Jacob Jacob O'Keefe Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Okeke,Chinonso Larry Chinonso Larry Okeke Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Okey-Ewurum,Vilma C Vilma C. Okey-Ewurum Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Okhihan,Oritsemwensholayemi Oritsemwensholayemi Okhihan Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Okoli,Christian Christian Okoli Computer Science (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Okuda,Naka Naka Okuda Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Olafsson,Sarah Frances Sarah Frances Olafsson Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Cream Saturday-PM
O'Leary,Patrick Patrick O'Leary Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Oliva,Accursio Anthony Accursio Anthony Oliva Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Oliveria,Neil James Neil J. Oliveria Jr. History (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Ollerhead,Alexandra Alexandra Ollerhead Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Olsen,Ian Christopher Ian Christopher Olsen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Malley,Andrew S Andrew S. O'Malley Security Studies (MA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Friday-AM
O'Malley,Haily Brigitte Haily Brigitte O'Malley Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2019 Anticipated Teal Friday-AM
Omata,Noriko Noriko Omata Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
O'Neil,Samantha Samantha O'Neil Business Administration (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Neill,Colin Colin O'Neill Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Neill,Daniela Freitas Daniela Freitas O'Neill Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ong,Sattrah Nisey Sattrah Nisey Ong Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Onyenwe,Linda O Linda O. Onyenwe Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Ordway,Jennifer Jennifer Lynn Ordway Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Ordway,Justin Justin Ordway English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Orlando,Leonardo Gerardo Leonardo Gerardo Orlando Psychology (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Ormaza,Madeline Madeline Ormaza Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
O'Rourke,Daniel Francis Daniel F. O'Rourke Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
O'Rourke,Victoria Judith Victoria Judith O'Rourke Public Health (MPH) Spring 2019 Anticipated Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Ortega,Anderlisa Anderlisa Ortega Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Ortega,Esteban Esteban Ortega Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ortiz-Leger,Julielys Julielys Ortiz-Leger Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Orwick,Courtney Marie Courtney Marie Orwick Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Orwick,Ryan Justin Ryan Justin Orwick Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Orzechowski,Benjamin John Benjamin John Orzechowski Psychology (BA)
Sociology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-PM
Osarenkhoe,Nosakhare Samuel Nosakhare Samuel Osarenkhoe Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Shea,Tara M Tara M. O'Shea Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Osojie,Blessing Ehinomen Blessing Ehinomen Osojie Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Osorio,Olga Lorraine Olga Lorraine Osorio Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Ospina,Luisa Maria Luisa Maria Ospina Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Osterman,Sean P Sean Paul Osterman Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
O'Sullivan,Margaret Mary Margaret Mary O'Sullivan Music Business (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Otero,Courtney Courtney Otero Psychology (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
Ouahbi,Mohammed Mohammed Ouahbi Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Ounpraseuth,Jason Jason Ounpraseuth English (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-PM
O'Wril,Samantha Anne Grace Samantha Anne Grace O'Wril Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Owusu-Agyeman,Chelsea Chelsea Owusu-Agyeman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Pacheco,Jonathan Antonio Jonathan Antonio Pacheco Biology (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Pack,Joshua Neal Joshua Pack Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2018 Awarded Cream Saturday-PM
Padsumbia,Kruti Govindbhai Kruti Govindbhai Padsumbia Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Pagdiwala,Farhad B Farhad B. Pagdiwala Information Technology (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Page,Kaelin Paula Kaelin Paula Page Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-PM
Paiva,Santiago Santiago Paiva Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Palmer,Asher Asher Palmer Information Technology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Palmer,Jacob Jacob Palmer Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Palomera Arias,Eva Del Carmen Eva Del Carmen Palomera Arias Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Panagiotakos,Alexandria Christina Alexandria Christina Panagiotakos Mathematics (BA) Fall 2018 Awarded White Saturday-AM
Pantaleo,Alyssa Nicole Alyssa Nicole Pantaleo Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Pappas,Gregory Gregory Pappas Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Paradela,Gerald Manuel Gerald Manuel Paradela Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Paradis,Gabriel Philip Gabriel Philip Paradis Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Paradis,Victoria Victoria Paradis Nursing (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Paradise,Owen Charles Owen Charles Paradise Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Parakala,Bhargava Bhargava Parakala Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Parameswaran,Santhosh Santhosh Parameswaran Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Paras,Shaina Elizabeth Shaina Elizabeth Paras Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Parikh,Priyaben Hetalkumar Priyaben Hetalkumar Parikh Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Park,Jung Whan Jung Whan Park Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Parlee,Brian Jack Brian Jack Parlee Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Parziale,Matthew Matthew Parziale Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Pascucci,Nicholas Nicholas Pascucci Chemical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Passos,Amanda Amanda Passos Mathematics (BA) Spring 2019 Anticipated White Saturday-AM
Pastorello,Scott Charles Scott Charles Pastorello Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Ankit Ankit Patel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Patel,Bhagyesh Dineshbhai Bhagyesh Dineshbhai Patel Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Patel,Biren Biren N. Patel Finance (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Friday-AM
Patel,Dennis Dennis Patel Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Patel,Dhruviben Dhruviben Patel Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Happyben R Happyben R. Patel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Patel,Harsh Ashvinkumar Harsh Ashvinkumar Patel Computer Science (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Hir Hir Patel Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Jalpa Jalpa Patel Biology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Karan Karan Patel Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2019 Anticipated Orange Saturday-AM
Patel,Kunjal V Kunjal V. Patel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Patel,Mansi N Mansi N. Patel Public Health (MPH) Spring 2019 Anticipated Salmon Pink Friday-AM
Patel,Maulin M Maulin M. Patel Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Friday-AM
Patel,Priyal Ajay Priyal Ajay Patel Public Health (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Priyam Ilesh Priyam Ilesh Patel Mathematics (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Richa Rahulbhai Richa Rahulbhai Patel Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Riya Bipinbhai Riya Bipinbhai Patel Biology (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patel,Shyam Vipul Shyam Vipul Patel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2018 Awarded Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Patel,Trishya Pankajkumar Trishya Pankajkumar Patel Engineering Management (MS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Friday-AM
Patel,Vivek Vivek Patel Sound Recording Tech (BM)
Music Performance (Adtl. Major
Fall 2018 Awarded Pink Saturday-PM
Patel,Yash Anand Yash Anand Patel Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2019 Anticipated Drab Brown Saturday-PM
Patel,Zalak Nitinkumar Zalak Nitinkumar Patel Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) Summer 2018 Awarded Yellow Friday-AM
Patel,Zalak V Zalak V. Patel Information Technology (BS) Spring 2019 Anticipated Yellow Saturday-AM
Patenaude,Jessica H Jessica H. Patenaude Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2018 Awarded Yellow Saturday-PM
Patterson,Aaron Phillip Aaron Phillip Patterson Public Administration (MPA) Fall 2018 Awarded Peakcock Blue Friday-AM
Paul,Derek Mason Derek Mason Paul Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2018 Awarded Orange Saturday-AM
Paul,Kerby Kerby Paul Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2019 Anticipated Yellow