Name |
Degree Name (Diploma Name) |
College |
Major (Degree) |
Degree Term |
Graduation Status |
Hood Color |
Ceremony |
Abad,Aaliyah |
Aaliyah Abad |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Abair,Austin |
Austin Abair |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Abbas,Rafid Jawad |
Rafid Jawad Abbas |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Abbaspour,Shima |
Shima Abbaspour |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Abbott,Haley Brook |
Haley Brook Abbott |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Abboud,Chad Youssef |
Chad Youssef Abboud |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Abdelouahed,Weaam |
Weaam Abdelouahed |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Abedin,Sabrina |
Sabrina Abedin |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Abell,Cameron |
Cameron Abell |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Abou Nader,Marc E |
Marc E. Abou Nader |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Abraham,Alexander B |
Alexander B. Abraham |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Abrahamson,Daniel |
Daniel Abrahamson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Abrigyan,Samuel Papa |
Samuel Papa Abrigyan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Abulola,Hatim Mansour |
Hatim Mansour M Abulola |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Abusamra,Weston |
Weston Abusamra |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Abutabikh,Abdelsalam A |
Abdelsalam A. Abutabikh |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Acash,Maria |
Maria Acash |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Accad,Zean Klei |
Zean Klei Accad |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Acito,Tracy Louise |
Tracy Acito |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Aclander,Mathew |
Mathew Dranow Aclander |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Acosta,Jomar Ulises |
Jomar Ulises Acosta |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Acosta,Priscilla Rosero |
Priscilla Rosero Acosta |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Acosta-Acevedo,Andres Esteban |
Andres Esteban Acosta-Acevedo |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Adams,Sara Anne |
Sara Anne Adams |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Adams,Stephanie Lynn |
Stephanie Lynn Adams |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Adamsky,Rachel Anne |
Rachel Anne Adamsky |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Adelfio,Miryam |
Miryam Adelfio |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Adhikari,Gita |
Gita Adhikari |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Adisa,Ahmed |
Ahmed Opeyemi Adisa |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Adjei-Koranteng,Kwabena Larbi |
Kwabena Larbi Adjei-Koranteng |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Adjepong,Adjoa Serwa |
Adjoa Serwa Adjepong |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Affonso,Ryan Nicholas |
Ryan Nicholas Affonso |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Agbortoko,Myriam |
Myriam Ayuk Agbortoko |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Sai,Yaswanth |
Yaswanth Sai Agisam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Agneta,Tim Charles |
Timothy Charles Agneta |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Agrawal,Anand Kumar |
Anand Kumar Agrawal |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Aguiar,Cassandra Rebecca |
Cassandra Rebecca Aguiar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Aguiar,Lyn H |
Lyn H. Aguiar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Aguilar,Daniela |
Daniela Aguilar |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Aguirre,Dominique Mariah |
Dominique Mariah Aguirre |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Agyemang,Evans Opoku |
Evans Opoku Agyemang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ahiatsi,Wonder |
Wonder Ahiatsi |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ahmadi,Yahya |
Yahya Ahmadi |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ahmed,Daniyal Muhammad |
Daniyal Muhammad Ahmed |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Morgan,Heba |
Heba Andersson |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ahmed,Shams M |
Shams M. Ahmed |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ai,Mengchao |
Mengchao Ai |
MSB |
Business Administration (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ajayi,Oluwatobiloba |
Oluwatobiloba A. Ajayi |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ajoue,Shaunna Marie |
Shaunna Marie Ajoue |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Akdeniz,Selin |
Selin Akdeniz |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Akella,Venkata shashidhar |
Venkata Shashidhar Akella |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Akinlawon,Oladimeji Jimmy |
Oladimeji Jimmy Akinlawon |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Akiyama,Yuka |
Yuka Akiyama |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Aksadi,Alaaeddine Hassan |
Alaaeddine Hassan Aksadi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Al Hado,Mustafa |
Mustafa Al Hado |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Aladwani,Abdullah |
Abdullah F M E E Aladwani |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Aladwani,Naif |
Naif S N S N Aladwani |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alahendra Acharige,Maduka Praveen |
Maduka Praveen Alahendra Acharige |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Alamo,Pablo |
Pablo Alamo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Alamtairi,Abdullah |
Abdullah M N M KH Alamtairi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alamuri,Akshay |
Akshay Alamuri |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Alarcon Diaz,Yuri |
Yuri Joshua Alarcon Diaz |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Alawadhy,Monerah |
Monerah A A A Alawadhy |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alazma,Meshal |
Meshal S H F D Alazma |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alcantara,Izaria Raquel |
Izaria Raquel Alcantara |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Alcantara,Victor Omar |
Victor Omar Alcantara |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Alden,Joseph J |
Joseph J. Alden |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Aldrich,Skylar Hanbin |
Skylar Hanbin Aldrich |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Aldulaimy,Sarah |
Sarah Aldulaimy |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Alenzi,Abdullah |
Abdullah S F A Alenzi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alexander,Gavin |
Gavin Alexander |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Alfano,Anna T |
Anna T. Alfano |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Alfano,Gabe Anthony |
Gabriel Anthony Alfano |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Alfonso,Zach Joseph |
Zachary Joseph Alfonso |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Alhawiti,Alhanouf Atallah H |
Alhanouf Atallah H Alhawiti |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Aliheidari,Nahal |
Nahal Aliheidari |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Alix,Jasmely |
Jasmely Alix |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Alkandari,Naser |
Naser M F A Alkandari |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alkhaldi,Mohammad |
Mohammad Kh Alkhaldi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alkhatib,Sana |
Sana Alkhatib |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Alkhulaifi,Hamed E |
Hamed E M E Alkhulaifi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Allen,Diarmuid Oisin |
Diarmuid Oisin Allen |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Allen,Jacob B |
Jacob B. Allen |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Allen,Nolan Tillotson |
Nolan Tillotson Allen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Allen,Tristan K |
Tristan K. Allen |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Allman,Andrew David |
Andrew David Allman |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) Mathematics (Adtl. Major) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Almeldein,Ahmed Zaky |
Ahmed Zaky Almeldein |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Almutairi,Abdullah |
Abdullah S S H M Almutairi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Almutairi,Bader |
Bader KH L B Almutairi |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Almutairi,Omar Motlaq |
Omar Almutairi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Almutairi,Yousef |
Yousef B A A Almutairi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alon,Angelique Jade |
Angelique Jade Alon |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Alotaibi,Mohammad |
Mohammad B M A Alotaibi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alpert,Samuel |
Samuel Alpert |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alphonso,Jeff Delali |
Jeffrey Delali Alphonso |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Alqahtani,Abdullah |
Abdullah T M N Alqahtani |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Alrashidi,Mohammad |
Mohammad KH A N A Alrashidi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alrowaiei,Abdullah Ahmad |
Abdullah Ahmad Alrowaiei |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Alruwaished,Nasser |
Nasser B N R A Alruwaished |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alsabri,Fatimah Abdullah |
Fatimah Abdullah Alsabri |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Alsalamen,Mohammed Fah |
Mohammed F A H Alsalamen |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Alshammari,Shallal M |
Shallal Mufadhi M Alshammari |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Alvarado,William Javier |
William J. Alvarado Gómez |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Alvarez,Herica Lorena |
Herica Lorena Alvarez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Alvernaz,Eduardo Henrique Xible Terra |
Eduardo Henrique Xible Terra Alvernaz |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Alwehaib,Omar Ahmed Salem Al-Salem |
Omar Ahmad Salem Alwehaib |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Alzapiedi,Brendan Robert |
Brendan Robert Alzapiedi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Amabile,Lisa |
Lisa Amabile |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Amado,David D. |
David D. Amado |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Amara,Thanvendra Eswar |
Thanvendra Eswar Amara |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Amaral,Elizabeth Amaral Audrey-Jeanne |
Elizabeth Audrey-Jeanne Amaral |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Amaya,David Manuel |
David Manuel Amaya |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ambasana,Mayank Tarun |
Mayank Tarun Ambasana |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Amedio,Ciana |
Ciana Amedio |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Amegbe,Kayla E |
Kayla E. Amegbe |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Amici,Brian |
Brian Thomas Amici |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Amilineni,Mahendra Vardhan |
Mahendra Vardhan Amilineni |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Amoah,Elizabeth |
Elizabeth Amoah |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Amoguea,Jamilet Benita |
Jamilet Benita Amoguea |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Amrohi,Shrey |
Shrey Amrohi |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Amule,Damilola Abigail |
Oluwadamilola Abigail Amule |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ananian,Carley Elizabeth |
Carley Elizabeth Ananian |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ananthaswamy,Deepshi |
Deepshikha Ananthaswamy |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Anastasio,Natalie |
Natalie Anastasio |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Anaya,Jay |
Jay Anaya |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Andersen,Mayer B |
Mayer B. Andersen |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Parrado,Tyler |
Tyler Andersen-Parrado |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Anderson,Darwin S |
Darwin S. Anderson |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Anderson,Jaylene |
Jaylene Anderson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Anderson,Jeffrey B |
Jeffrey B. Anderson |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Anderson,Kelly Marie |
Kelly Marie Anderson |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Andersson,Nikki Lauren |
Nikki Lauren Andersson |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Andonian,Ben Lawrence |
Benjamin Lawrence Andonian |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Andrade,Dalela Damara |
Dalela Damara Andrade |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Andrade,Shauna G |
Shauna G. Andrade |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Andrews,Brett Patrick |
Brett Patrick Andrews |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Andrus,Sho |
Anthony S. Andrus |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Andujar Bautista,Leander |
Leander Andujar Bautista |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Andujar,Carlos Javier |
Carlos Javier Andujar |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Angaluri,Abbhilash |
Abbhilash Angaluri |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomed Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Angelli,Madison J |
Madison J. Angelli |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Angelo,Debbie |
Debra Angelo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Anger,Stephanie |
Stephanie Anger |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Anglo,Jake |
Ronnel Jacob Anglo |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Aniekwenagbu,Valerie Chibuzo |
Valerie Chibuzo Aniekwenagbu |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Anil,Nihar |
Nihar Anil |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
ANIRUDDH,Balaviswanathan |
Balaviswanathan Aniruddh |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Anise,Nasser Mohammed |
Nasser Mohammed Anise |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ankam,Arun Kumar |
Arun Kumar Ankam |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ann,Qurat |
Qurat Ann |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Antosh,Kevin M |
Kevin M. Antosh |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Aouidat,Khawla |
Khawla Aouidat |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Apeagyei,Stephen |
Stephen Apeagyei |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Apperti,Jordyn Catherine |
Jordyn Catherine Apperti |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) World Languages (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Applegate,Emily Kathleen |
Emily Kathleen Applegate |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Appolon,Georges Rochel |
Georges Rochel Appolon |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Aprahamian,Tyler |
Tyler Aprahamian |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Aragones,Grisleidy |
Grisleidy Aragones Espinal |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Arai,Ryota |
Ryota Arai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Arakawa,Kazumasa |
Kazumasa Arakawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Arakelian,David Walter |
David Walter Arakelian |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Araujo Mota,Tales |
Tales Araujo Mota |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Araujo,Cynthia |
Cynthia Araujo |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Araujo,Kevin Michael |
Kevin Michael Araujo |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Aravala,Jai |
Jai Surya Aravala |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Archibald,Lucas James |
Lucas James Archibald |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Areias,Christopher |
Christopher Areias |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Argueta,Daury Obed |
Daury Obed Argueta |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Arloo,Nancy Elizabeth |
Nancy Elizabeth Arloo |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Armano,Ashley Rose |
Ashley Rose Armano |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Arora,Karan |
Karan Arora |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Divakar,Arpitha |
Arpitha Divakar |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Arredondo,Emily |
Emily Arredondo |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Arrigo,Lucia Diane |
Lucia Diane Arrigo |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Arsenault,Jon |
Jonathan Arsenault |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Arsenault,Joseph |
Joseph Bernard Arsenault |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Aryal,Aashish |
Aashish Aryal |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Asamoah,Diana Akua |
Diana Akua Asamoah |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Asanuma,Sho |
Sho Asanuma |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Asare,Jackie A |
Jackline Ansaa Asare |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Asare,Jessica |
Jessica Asare |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Ascenzo,Gabrielle |
Gabrielle Ascenzo |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ashaju,Wonuola Ummulkulthum |
Wonuola Ummulkulthum Ashaju |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ashika,Fnu |
FNU Ashika |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ashman,Steven |
Steven Ashman |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Askaryan,Genrikh Eduard |
Genrikh Askaryan |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Asrih,Omar |
Omar Asrih |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Assaf,Marie-Therese |
Marie-Therese Assaf |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Assebian,Roger Hamilton |
Roger Hamilton Assebian |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Asson,Thomas |
Thomas Asson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Asuncion Perez,Ashley Marie |
Ashley Marie Asuncion Perez |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ata,Ayiman Elie |
Ayiman Elie Ata |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Atkinson,Taylor Andrew |
Taylor Andrew Atkinson |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Atluri,Sruthi |
Sruthi Atluri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Attisu,Josh Kwesi |
Joshua Kwesi Attisu |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Aucoin,Bret Daniel |
Bret Daniel Aucoin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Augusta,Alex Vito |
Alexander Vito Augusta |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Augusta,John Gabriel |
John Gabriel Augusta |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Auterio,Michaela A |
Michaela A. Auterio |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Auwerda,Charlie John |
Charles John Auwerda |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Avelar,Maria |
Maria Clara Avelar Silva |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Aversa,William Michael |
William Michael Aversa |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Avery,Michael Jefferson |
Michael Jefferson Avery |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Avison,Kaitlyn MacKenzie |
Kaitlyn MacKenzie Avison |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Avola,Kaj Stephen |
Kaj Stephen Avola |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Avtges,Tom Christopher |
Thomas Christopher Avtges |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Awesso,Solim Natacha |
Solim Natacha Awesso |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ayad,Mustapha |
Mustapha Ayad |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
ayafor,christian |
Christian Ayafor |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ayafor,Vanessa Asonyu |
Vanessa Asonyu Ayafor |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Ayala,German |
German Antonio Ayala Flores |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ayeboafo,Stephanie |
Stephanie Ayeboafo |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Azad,Naweed |
Naweed Azad |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Azeggouar Wallen,Zakaria |
Zakaria Azeggoaur Wallen |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Azevedo,Emily Maria |
Emily Maria Azevedo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Baah,Judith Nkansah |
Judith Nkansah Baah |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Baah,Juliet Nkansah |
Juliet Nkansah Baah |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Baba,Kazuki |
Kazuki Baba |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Babcock,Jacob Michael |
Jacob Michael Babcock |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Baboci,Leah |
Leah Hyrie Baboci |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bachman,Andre |
Andre Bachman |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bacho,Beau Edward |
Beau Edward Bacho |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bacon,Garrett |
Garrett Bacon |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Badenhausen,Zohar |
Zohar Badenhausen |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Baez,Justin |
Jhostin Baez Peguero |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Baez Rodriguez,Kaysha |
Kaysha Baez Rodriguez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Baez,Jelfry |
Jelfry Baez |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Baez,Rosaivette |
Rosaivette Baez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Baez,Yesenia |
Yesenia Baez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bagshaw,Kyle |
Kyle Bagshaw |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Baig,Aiman Mirza |
Aiman Mirza Baig |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Baig,Malaika |
Malaika Baig |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bailen,Joe Lee |
Joseph Lee Bailen |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bailey,Colin Jeremiah |
Colin Jeremiah Bailey |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Baillargeon,Arthur M |
Arthur M. Baillargeon |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Baker,Emma |
Emma Baker |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Baker,Paul Edward |
Paul Edward Baker |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Baker,Savannah James |
Savannah James Baker |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Balakrishnan,Rajkrithika |
Raj Krithika Balakrishnan |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Balan,Frantz Joshua |
Frantz Joshua Balan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Balbi,Nicole |
Nicole Balbi Rosario |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Balch,Michelle |
Michelle Balch |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Baldassaro,Olivia Marie |
Olivia Marie Baldassaro |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ballupet Neelakantappa,Nishchay |
Nishchay Ballupet Neelakantappa |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Baltayan,Thomas |
Thomas Baltayan |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Banahene,Theodosia |
Theodosia Banahene |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bandar,Andrew Giles |
Andrew Giles Bandar |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Bandar,Matthew |
Matthew Bandar |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bandaru,Sree Ramulu |
Sree ramulu Bandaru |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bandla,Sri Venkata Naga Jahnavi |
Sri Venkata Naga Jahnavi Bandla |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bangen,Hannah Rose |
Hannah Rose Bangen |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bangrazi,Louis Joseph |
Louis Joseph Bangrazi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Banuru,Santhosh |
Santhosh Banuru |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Baptista,Brianna |
Brianna Baptista |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Baranowski,Jonathan |
Jonathan James Baranowski |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Barbieri Lima,Maria Eduarda |
Maria Eduarda Barbieri Lima |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Barbosa-Silwar,Nina |
Nina Barbosa-Silwar |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barczak,Celina Teresa |
Celina Teresa Barczak |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bare,Isabelle |
Isabelle M. Bare |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barletta,Angelina Lisa |
Angelina Lisa Barletta |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Barletta,Nicholas |
Nicholas Barletta |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Barnabas,Stephen Chima |
Stephen Barnabas |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Barnard-Pratt,Qadir Charles |
Qadir Charles Barnard-Pratt |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Baron,Caitlyn Marie |
Caitlyn Marie Baron |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Barr,Myesha Kamaya |
Myesha Kamaya Barr |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Barrasso,Daniel |
Daniel Barrasso |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barrasso,Patrick John |
Patrick John Barrasso |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Barrera Dazzo,Oskar R |
Oskar R. Barrera Dazzo |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Barrera,Paul |
Paul Barrera |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Barrero,Juan Pablo |
Juan Pablo Barrero |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Barrett,George Joseph |
George J. Barrett Jr |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barrett,Devyn James |
Devyn James Barrett |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Barrie,Fatima Lamarana |
Fatima Lamarana Barrie |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barrile,Matt |
Matthew Barrile |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Barrios Quant,Anibal Jose |
Anibal Jose Barrios Quant |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Barrios,Fabian |
Fabian Barrios |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barros,Matt |
Matheus Barros |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Barry,Catherine Patricia |
Catherine Patricia Barry |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Barry,James Edward |
James Edward Barry |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Barry,Joseph |
Joseph Barry |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Barry,Kyra Alise Julia |
Kyra Alise Julia Barry |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barstow,Bethany Marie |
Bethany Marie Barstow |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bartolo,Andrea Francesca |
Andrea Francesca Bartolo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bartow,Nicholas |
Nicholas Bartow |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Barua,Sandipan Siddartha |
Sandipan Siddartha Barua |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bastianelli,Roch Anthony |
Roch Anthony Bastianelli |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Batchu,Ritham |
Ritham Batchu |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bateman,Graham M |
Graham M. Bateman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Batista-Vieira,Gabriela Sarah |
Gabriela Sarah Batista-Vieira |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Batterman,Laura |
Laura Batterman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Batting,Kevin |
Kevin Batting |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Baudanza,Kenneth Paul |
Kenneth Paul Baudanza |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Baumgartner,Brody O |
Brody O. Baumgartner |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bautista,Giovanni A |
Giovanni A. Bautista-Bekken |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Baxendale,Liza |
Elizabeth Anne Baxendale |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Baxter,Charles |
Charles Baxter |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) Computer Science (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Baxter,Lindsay Anne |
Lindsay Anne Baxter |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Baxter,Todd J |
Todd J. Baxter |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Be,Porchhay |
Porchhay Be |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Beard-Quiroz,Jose Dario |
Jose Dario Beard-Quiroz |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Beaulieu,Brett Marcus |
Brett Marcus Beaulieu |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Beauregard,Mallory Elizabeth |
Mallory Elizabeth Beauregard |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bech,Casper Dalsgaard |
Casper Dalsgaard Bech |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bechara,David J |
David J. Bechara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bechelli,Solene |
Solene Lucie Laurence Marie Bechelli |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Becker,Joshua |
Joshua Becker |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Beckingham,Emi Ann |
Emily Ann Beckingham |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bector,Manav |
Manav Bector |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Becz,Elizabeth |
Elizabeth Becz |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Bedard,Emily Rose |
Emily Rose Bedard |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bednar,James Edward |
James Edward Bednar |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Beereddy,Bala Snehith Reddy |
Bala Snehith Reddy Beereddy |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Beggs,Jack Julian |
Jack Julian Beggs |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Begovic,Michelle |
Michelle Begovic |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Behzadfar,AmirHossein |
Amirhossein Behzadfar |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Beigh,Sophia Elizabeth |
Sophia Elizabeth Beigh |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bejdo,Marjeta |
Marjeta Bejdo |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bejjenki,Varun Kumar |
Varun Kumar Bejjenki |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Belabbaci,Nazim A |
Nazim Ahmed Belabbaci |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Beland,Noelle |
Noelle Beland |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Belden,Casey |
Casey Belden |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Belkas,Daniel Michael |
Daniel Michael Belkas |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bellande,Ronaldson |
Ronaldson Bellande |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Belliveau,Rachel Emily |
Rachel Emily Belliveau |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Belmontes,Antonio Miguel |
Antonio Miguel Belmontes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Belnavis,Sheridan Succole |
Sheridan Succole Belnavis |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Benanchietti,Alexandra Vera |
Alexandra V. Benanchietti |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Benavides Rodriguez,Jacqueline T |
Jacqueline T. Benavides Rodriguez |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Benedetti,Thomas Joseph |
Thomas Joseph Benedetti |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Benjamin,Daniel P |
Daniel P. Benjamin |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bennet,Carley Elizabeth |
Carley Elizabeth Bennet |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bennett,Liz Teresa |
Elizabeth Teresa Bennett |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bennett,John Richard |
John Richard Bennett |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bennett,Malinda |
Malinda Bennett |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Benoit,Christina Nicole |
Christina Nicole Benoit |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Benoit,Will Andre |
William Andre Benoit |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Benson,Erik R |
Erik R. Benson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Benson,Ryan |
Ryan Benson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Berbara,Fadi Simon |
Fadi Simon Berbara |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Berberian,Dan Julian |
Daniel Julian Berberian |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bergendale,Veronica Lei |
Veronica Lei Bergendale |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bergeron,Daniel Phillip |
Daniel Phillip Bergeron |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bergin,Brianna |
Brianna Bergin |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bergthold,Kurt Edward |
Kurt Edward Bergthold |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Berinstein,Nicolas Carlos |
Nicolas Carlos Berinstein |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Berliner,James |
James Berliner |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bermudo,Gina Luna |
Gina Luna Bermudo |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bernal,Andrew |
Andrew Bernal |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bernasconi,Justin E |
Justin E. Bernasconi |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bernazzani,Gerard Francis |
Gerard Francis Bernazzani |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Berrocal de Castro,Ester |
Ester Berrocal de Castro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Berry,Katie Ann |
Cathleen Ann Berry |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Berry,John Paul |
John Paul Berry |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Berube,Justin Donald |
Justin Donald Berube |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Berube,Neil Philip |
Neil Philip Berube |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bessette,Ryan Andrew |
Ryan Andrew Bessette |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Bettencourt,Alison Marie |
Alison Marie Bettencourt |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bettencourt,Ashley Da Cunha |
Ashley Da Cunha Bettencourt |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bevis,Jo-Ann I |
Jo-Ann I. Bevis |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bezjian,Alexa Rose |
Alexa Rose Bezjian |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bhagat,Aman Hitesh |
Aman Hitesh Bhagat |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bhagat,Anjali Atul |
Anjali Atul Bhagat |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Bhagat,Krinav Premsharan |
Krinav Premsharan Bhagat |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bhandari,Geet |
Geet Bhandari |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bhat,Mritunjay |
Mritunjay Bhat |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bhattacharya,Sayantan |
Sayantan Bhattacharya |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bhavsar,Palak |
Palak Bhavsar |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bi,Peter Tianliang |
Peter Tianliang Bi |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bibbo,Antonio Marco |
Antonio Marco Bibbo |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bichotte,Bryana |
Bryana Bichotte |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bickford,Lily Grace |
Lillian Grace Bickford |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bielakiewicz,Mark Philip |
Mark Philip Bielakiewicz |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bien-Aime,Tara |
Meekerley Tara Bien-Aime |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bigelow,Heath Robert |
Heath Robert Bigelow |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Biller,Stephen Alexander |
Stephen Alexander Biller |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Biondo,Brianna Elizabeth |
Brianna Elizabeth Biondo |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Birch,Lillian |
Lillian Birch |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bird,Jack Hajime |
Jack Hajime Bird |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bisesti,Noelle Emily |
Noelle Emily Bisesti |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bissonnette,Jaimie Garrigan |
Jaimie Garrigan Bissonnette |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bistany,Carter Joseph |
Carter Joseph Bistany |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Biswas,Priyanka |
Priyanka Biswas |
KCS |
Polymer Science (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bjerke,Griffin |
Griffin Bjerke |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Blackwell,Ryan Anthony |
Ryan Anthony Blackwell |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Blais,April Victoria |
April Victoria Blais |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Blaisdell,John Joseph |
John Joseph Blaisdell |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Blake,Jack Francis |
Jack Francis Blake |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Blake,Kaitlin Elizabeth |
Kaitlin Elizabeth Blake |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Blake,Liam Cullen |
Liam Cullen Blake |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Blake,Sam Pierce |
Samuel Pierce Blake |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Blanchard,Arlo Hagen |
Arlo Hagen Blanchard |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Blanco,Patrick |
Patrick Blanco |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Blanco,Virna Blanco |
Virna Allyson Blanco |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Blaut,Jacob E |
Jacob E. Blaut |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bloom,Christopher |
Christopher Bloom |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Blouin,Skyla Ann |
Skyla A. Blouin |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Blumenfield,Riley Houston |
Riley Houston Blumenfield |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Blumsack,David George |
David George Blumsack |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Blunt,Anthony Cameron |
Anthony Cameron Blunt |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Boaheng,Miriam |
Miriam Boaheng |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Boakye,Nana |
Nana Boakye |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Boateng,Annabel S |
Annabel Sekyere Boateng |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Boateng-Afranie,Faith Serwah |
Faith Serwah Boateng-Afranie |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bobb,Austin Michael |
Austin Michael Bobb |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bochetti,Katelyn Independence |
Katelyn Independence Bochetti |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bockoven,Chase |
Chase Purinton Bockoven |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Boddu,Tashia |
Tashia Boddu |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bode,Colin Patrick |
Colin Patrick Bode |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bode,Irina |
Irina Bode |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Boey,Adam Patrick |
Adam Patrick Boey |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bogannam,Kashief |
Kashief Bogannam |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Boggarapu,Renuka harshitha |
Renuka Harshitha Boggarapu |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bogus,Lauren Elizabeth |
Lauren Elizabeth Bogus |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Boisvert,Colin |
Colin Boisvert |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bokhari,Hajra |
Hajra Bokhari |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Bolduc,Malia Therese |
Malia Therese Bolduc |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bolla,Ajay Kumar |
Ajay Kumar Bolla |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bollen,Silas Willard |
Silas Willard Bollen |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bompastore,Stephen Alexander |
Stephen Alexander Bompastore |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bonam,Poornika |
Poornika Bonam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bonanno,Joey |
Joseph Bonanno |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bonavita,Mike Livio |
Michael Livio Bonavita |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bonenfant,Jared Lee |
Jared Lee Bonenfant |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bongu,Sai Sudha Chandan |
Sai Sudha Chandan Bongu |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Boni,Sarah E. |
Sarah E. Boni |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bonilla,Kaylee |
Kaylee Bonilla |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bonnet,Emraude |
Emraude Bonnet |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bonney,Chris Ronald |
Christopher Ronald Bonney |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bonthu,Avani |
Avani Bonthu |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bonvie,Felicia May |
Felicia May Bonvie |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bookal,Baijeon Brandon |
Baijeon Brandon Bookal |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Booth,Nora |
Nora Booth |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Borek,Maxwell |
Maxwell Borek |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Borek,Sam Edward |
Samuel Edward Borek |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Borges,Nick |
Nicholas Antonio Borges |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Borhan,Ridhita Binte |
Ridhita Binte Borhan |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Borowsky,Aidan |
Aidan Borowsky |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Borst,Jess Elizabeth |
Jessica Elizabeth Borst |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bostrom,Sean |
Sean Bostrom |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bosworth,Madison Kolby |
Madison Kolby Bosworth |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Botla,Gayathri |
Gayathri Botla |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bouchard,Aaron Michael |
Aaron Michael Bouchard |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bouchard,Nolan |
Nolan Bouchard |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bouchard,Scott Richard |
Scott Richard Bouchard |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Boucher,Brynna J |
Brynna Jean Boucher |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Boucher,Christopher |
Christopher Boucher |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Boucher,Julia Villela |
Julia Villela Boucher |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bouderbala,Souhail |
Souhail Bouderbala |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Boulas,Valentin Kourosh |
Valentin Kourosh Boulas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bourgeois,Erin |
Erin Jean Bourgeois |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bourgeois,Nathan J |
Nathan J. Bourgeois |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bourouphael,Rudy Amine |
Rudy Amine Bourouphael |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bourque,Gregory |
Gregory Bourque |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bousquet,Daniel Dunkum |
Daniel Dunkum Bousquet |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Boussom,Justin Allen |
Justin Allen Boussom |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Boutalis,Eugenia |
Eugenia Boutalis |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Boutissant,Manal |
Manal Boutissant |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bowden,Dohn |
Dohn Alan Bowden |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bowen,Brenden Michael |
Brenden Michael Bowen |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bowman,Abby Pauline |
Abigail Pauline Bowman |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bowman,David Woodbury |
David Woodbury Bowman |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bowser,Siobhan Kathryn |
Siobhan Kathryn Bowser |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Boyden,Harrison |
Harrison Boyden |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Boynton,Brendan |
Brendan Boynton |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Boynton,Josh |
Joshua Boynton |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bozek,Darcy Elizabeth |
Darcy Elizabeth Bozek |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Bradley,chris Stephen |
Christopher S. Bradley |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bradley,Max |
Max Bradley |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bradley,Will Harrison |
William Harrison Bradley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brady,Meghan Alyssa |
Meghan Alyssa Brady |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Brake,Jeff Phillip |
Jeffrey Phillip Brake |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Brancaleone,Joseph Salvatore |
Joseph Salvatore Brancaleone |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Brandao,Jordan Araujo |
Jordan Araujo Brandao |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brassard,Susan Lynn |
Susan Lynn Brassard |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Breckenridge,Nora Rose |
Elinor Rose Breckenridge |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Breen,Alanna Mary |
Alanna Mary Breen |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Brempong,Michelle Kwartemaah |
Michelle Kwartemaah Brempong |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Brennan,Cade Daniel |
Cade Daniel Brennan |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Brennan,John Matthew |
John Matthew Brennan |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Brennan,Kinsey Marie |
Kinsey M. Brennan |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Brennan,Shane Adam |
Shane Adam Brennan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Brenner,Josh Scott |
Joshua Scott Brenner |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Brenner,Scott Joseph |
Scott Joseph Brenner |
FAHSS |
Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Brent,Nutu Edeh |
Nutu Edeh Brent |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Breton,Jared Joseph |
Jared Joseph Breton |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brett,Michael |
Michael Brett |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Brevilia,Jessica |
Jessica Brevilia |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Briana,Rickie William |
Richard William Briana |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Briand,Luke |
Luke Briand |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Brickley,Sean William |
Sean William Brickley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bridge,Jeremy |
Jeremy David Bridge |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Briggs,Dylan Robert |
Dylan Robert Briggs |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Brockbank,Megan Lyn |
Megan Lyn Brockbank |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Brockelman,Abbi Lynn |
Abigail Lynn Brockelman |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Broderick Jr.,James |
James Broderick |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Broderick,John C. |
John C. Broderick |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Broderick,Rose |
Rose Broderick |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Brodette,Eric D |
Eric D. Brodette |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brookshire,Calliste Konstantina |
Calliste Konstantina Brookshire |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brouillette,David Alexander |
David Alexander Brouillette |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Alex |
Alexander Brown |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Caitlyn Marie |
Caitlyn Marie Brown |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Curtis |
Curtis Brown |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Brown,Jason Michael |
Jason Michael Brown |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Jonathan |
Jonathan Jackson Brown |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Jordan Marie |
Jordan Marie Brown |
ZCHS |
Social & Behavioral Sci (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Ryan Matthew |
Ryan Matthew Brown |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Brown,Skylar A |
Skylar A. Brown |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brown,Tristan |
Tristan Brooks Brown |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Brown-Scott,Claudi |
Claudayzia Brown-Scott |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Brugger,Kyra Lee |
Kyra Lee Brugger |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Brule,Ryan David |
Ryan David Brule |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Brune,Jackie Jeanne |
Jaclyn Jeanne Brune |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Bruneau,Mathieu |
Mathieu Bruneau |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Bruntrager,Jack S |
John Samuel Bruntrager |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Bruzzese,Nicole |
Nicole Bruzzese |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bryan,Melissa |
Melissa Bryan |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bryant,Griffin MacGregor |
Griffin MacGregor Bryant |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bryant,Tyler |
Tyler Bryant |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bucci,Danielle Marie |
Danielle Marie Bucci |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Bucci,Kevin Christopher |
Kevin Christopher Bucci |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Bucenec,Sean |
Sean Bucenec |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Buchieri,Julia Nicole |
Julia Nicole Buchieri |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Buck,Rachel Kate |
Rachel Kate McRobbie |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Bucklew,Shawn Patrick |
Shawn Patrick Bucklew |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Buckley,Michael Robert |
Michael Robert Buckley |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Buddhiraju,Venkata Kaushik |
Venkata Kaushik Buddhiraju |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Budzinski,Leonardo |
Leonardo Budzinski |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Budzinski,Maximiliano |
Maximiliano Budzinski |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Buffat,Madison |
Madison Buffat |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Bugos,Matt Alan |
Matthew Alan Bugos |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Bui,Phung |
Phung Bui |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bui,Trang Vy |
Trang Vy Bui |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bukenya,John |
John Bukenya |
FAHSS |
Global Studies (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bulavsky,Alan Mitchell |
Alan Mitchell Bulavsky |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Bulger,Sean |
Sean Bulger |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Bureau,Lauren Elizabeth |
Lauren Elizabeth Bureau |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Burge,Chloe |
Chloe Burge |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Burgos,Ana |
Ana Burgos |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Burke,Bethany Suzanne |
Bethany Suzanne Burke |
ZCHS |
Social & Behavioral Sci (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Burke,Deirdre Margaret |
Deirdre Margaret Burke |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Burke,Erica Tania |
Erica Tania Burke |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Burke,Kate Margaret |
Kathleen Margaret Burke |
FAHSS |
Philosophy (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Burkinshaw,Serena Jean |
Serena Jean Burkinshaw |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomed Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Burne,Mason Porter |
Mason Porter Burne |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Burnes,Samantha Elizabeth |
Samantha Elizabeth Burnes |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Burnham,Jonah Asher |
Jonah Asher Burnham |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Burnham,Matthew |
Matthew Burnham |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Burns,Aiden Robert |
Aiden Robert Burns |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Burns,Christian M |
Christian M. Burns |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Burns,Nicole Christina |
Nicole Christina Burns |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Burns,Patrick |
Patrick Burns |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Buron,Erin |
Erin Diane Buron |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Burque,Nicholas |
Nicholas Burque |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Burstein,Noam |
Noam Burstein |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Burton,Abigail Rose |
Abigail Rose Burton |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Bury,Tanisha Frantzie |
Tanisha Frantzie Bury |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Buscemi,Anna Nicole |
Anna Nicole Buscemi |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Butcher,Sam |
Samantha Butcher |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Butler,Chris Robert |
Christopher Robert Butler |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Butterfield,Allison Emily |
Allison Emily Butterfield |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Curry,Emily V |
Emily Virginia Curry |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Byrne,Sean Patrick |
Sean Patrick Byrne |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cabacungan,Jasmine |
Jasmine Kate Cabacungan |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cabido,Alexander |
Alexander Cabido |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Cabral,Anthony J |
Anthony J. Cabral |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cabral,Taylor Jaide |
Taylor Jaide Cabral |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cabrera-Gonzalez,Kiana T |
Kiana T. Cabrera-Gonzalez |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cabrera-Luna,Lessly Melissa |
Lessly Melissa Cabrera-Luna |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cady,Brandon Alan |
Brandon Alan Cady |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cafferty,Liam G |
Liam G. Cafferty |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Caffrey,Rory |
Ruadhri Caffrey |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Cafua,Celinda |
Celinda Cafua |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cahalane,Adam Joseph |
Adam Joseph Cahalane |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Cahill,Aidan Pinti |
Aidan Pinti Cahill |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cahill,Allyson Anne |
Allyson Anne Cahill |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Caiado,Ashley Ann |
Ashley Ann Caiado |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Cairns,Marissa Lynn |
Marissa Lynn Cairns |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Calabro,Joe Peter |
Joseph Peter Calabro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Calderon,Anthony Agustin |
Anthony Agustin Calderon |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Caldwell,Andrew |
Andrew Caldwell |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Calkins,Sam Gray |
Samuel Gray Calkins |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Calla,Shannon B |
Shannon Calla |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Callahan,Abigail Marie |
Abigail Marie Callahan |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Callahan,Angela |
Angela K. Callahan |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Calvoni,Kate Angelina |
Kate Angelina Calvoni |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Calvoni,Kimberly Denise |
Kimberly Denise Calvoni |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Camara,Fatim |
Fatim Camara |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cameron Santos,Daniella Isaanis |
Daniella Isaanis Cameron Santos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Camp,Makayla |
Makayla Camp |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Campagna,Michael Edward |
Michael Edward Campagna |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Campbell,Benjamin James |
Benjamin James Campbell |
MSB |
Entrepreneurship/Innovatn (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Campbell,D. Douglas |
D. Douglas Campbell |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Campbell,Emily Elizabeth |
Emily Elizabeth Campbell |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Campbell,Jacqueline Paige |
Jacqueline Paige Campbell |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Campbell,Jack Joseph |
John Joseph Campbell |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Campbell,Mia Eileen |
Mia Eileen Campbell |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Campbell,Olivia Marie |
Olivia Marie Campbell |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Campos Medeiros,Juliana Paula |
Juliana Paula Campos Medeiros |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Canales,Ricky Luis |
Ricardo Luis Canales Santana |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Canelas,Joe Anthony |
Joseph Anthony Canelas |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cantave,Emmanuella Claire |
Emmanuella Claire Cantave |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Canto De Almeida,Joao Carlos Carlos |
João Carlos Canto de Almeida |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Canto,Noah Nicholas |
Noah Nicholas Canto |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cantu,Lucy Maria |
Lucy Maria Cantu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Canty,Ian Connor |
Ian Connor Canty |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Capaldi,Suzy |
Suzy Capaldi |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Capel,Matthew G |
Matthew Gordon Capel |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Capellan Paniagua,Jennifer |
Jennifer Capellan Paniagua |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Caperton,Ricky J. |
Ricky J. Caperton |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Capra,Nina Lindsey |
Nina Lindsey Capra |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Carbone,Gino Saverio |
Gino Saverio Carbone |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cardoso,Zach A |
Zachary A. Cardoso |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Caredeo,Jessica Lynn |
Jessica Lynn Caredeo |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Carey,Ashley Jane |
Ashley Jane Carey |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Carias-Lemus,Diana Fernanda |
Diana Fernanda Carias-Lemus |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Carley,Daniel L |
Daniel L. Carley |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Carlson,April D |
April Carlson |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Carlson,Brian Roy |
Brian R. Carlson |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Carlson,Cam Joseph |
Cameron Joseph Carlson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Carlson,Owen B |
Owen B. Carlson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Carlson,Stephen Douglas |
Stephen Douglas Carlson |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Carmine,Melissa |
Melissa Carmine |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Carnes,Nicholas William |
Nicholas William Carnes |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Carnevale,Kayla Elaine |
Kayla Elaine Carnevale |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Carpenter,Brooke Janet |
Brooklynn Janet Carpenter |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Carpio Del Rosario,Felix |
Felix Carpio Del Rosario |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Carpio,Isaac |
Isaac Carpio |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Carrera,Milagros del Carmen |
Milagros Del Carmen Carrera Alonso |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Carrera,Carmelo M |
Carmelo M. Carrera |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Carroll,Mason Anthony |
Mason Anthony Carroll |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cartagena,Gandy Melissa |
Gandy Melissa Cartagena |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Carter,Kate Elizabeth |
Kate Elizabeth Carter |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Carter,Nikki |
Nikki Carter |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Caruso,Jillian |
Jillian Caruso |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Carvalho-Andenmatten,Katia |
Katia Carvalho-Andenmatten |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Carver,Logan Philip |
Logan Philip Carver |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Case,Mya McClarity |
Mya McClarity Case |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Casey,Ceirrra Marie |
Ceirra Marie Casey |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Casey,Jonathan F |
Jonathan F. Casey |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Casey,Ryan Spencer |
Ryan Spencer Casey |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cash,Taylor |
Taylor Cash |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Cassella,Jack Anthony |
Joseph Anthony Cassella |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Castellano II,Carlos Benjamin |
Carlos Benjamin Castellano II |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Castiblanco,Anyela Y |
Anyela Y. Castiblanco |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Castillo,Carlos R |
Carlos R. Castillo |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Castner,Jonathan T |
Jonathan T. Castner |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Castonguay,Olivia |
Olivia Castonguay |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Castro,Barden H |
Barden H. Castro |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Castro,Raquel |
Raquel Castro |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Caswell,Dan |
Daniel Caswell |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Catanzano,Matt Daniel |
Matthew Daniel Catanzano |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Caulfield,Sean James |
Sean James Caulfield |
FAHSS |
Philosophy (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cavalieri,Ross |
Ross Cavalieri |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cavallon,Jamie-Lyn |
Jamie-Lyn Cavallon |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cavanaugh,Andrew Daniel |
Andrew Daniel Cavanaugh |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Caviness,Craig Thomas |
Craig Thomas Caviness |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cecelya,Tom Michael |
Thomas Michael Cecelya |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cedano,Chris Junior |
Christopher Junior Cedano |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ceku,Ellios |
Ellios Ceku |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Celi,Mario Joseph |
Mario Joseph Celi |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Celucien,Kasey |
Kempez Celucien |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomed Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Chagnon,Michael Anthony |
Michael Anthony Chagnon |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chaika,Valerie |
Valeriia Chaika |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Chakravorty,Shibani |
Shibani Chakravorty |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Chalfin,Rebecca Flores |
Rebecca Flores Chalfin |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Champagne,Kelly |
Kelly Champagne |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Chan,Isabella Ashley Houseman |
Isabella Ashley Houseman Chan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chan,Kyran Dara |
Kyran Dara Chan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chan,Tina V |
Tina V. Chan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Chan,Visakha |
Visakha Chan |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
CHAN,WINGYING |
WingYing Chan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Chanda,Girish |
Girish Chanda |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Chandler,Crystal SueAnna |
Crystal SueAnna Chandler |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Chandra,Subrata |
Subrata Chandra |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Chandrasekaran,Preethi |
Preethi Chandrasekaran |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chandrol,Harshit |
Harshit Chandrol |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chanthompalit,Chloe Khamnang |
Chloe Khamnang Chanthompalit |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chao,Emily Lee |
Emily Lee Chao |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chapman,Andrew James |
Andrew James Chapman |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Charette,Bobby David |
Robert David Charette |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Charles,Desree Kitada |
Desree Kitada Charles |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Charles,Mikhail Joel |
Mikhail Joel Charles |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Charles,Skylar Diane |
Skylar Diane Charles |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Charlton,Merlin N.H. |
Merlin N.H. Charlton |
FAHSS |
World Languages (BA) Mathematics (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Chartier,Samantha |
Samantha Chartier |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Chase,Joanna Jean |
Joanna Jean Chase |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chatrath,Simran Preet Singh |
Simran Preet Singh Chatrath |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Chatterjee,Smita |
Smita Chatterjee |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Chau,Christian Chan |
Christian Chan Chau |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chaudhary,Mohammad |
MOHAMMAD BILAL CHAUDHARY |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chaudhry,Bilal |
Bilal Asghar Chaudhry |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chauhan,Namrata |
Namrata Chauhan |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Chavan,Aashay Abhay |
Aashay Abhay Chavan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chavarria,Stephanie Yuliana |
Stephanie Yuliana Chavarria |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chaves,Paulo |
Paulo Henrique Lacerda Eler Chaves |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chaykov,Spasen Stefanov |
Spasen Stefanov Chaykov |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Chea,Aaron Patrick |
Aaron Patrick Chea |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cheang,Anson |
Anson Cheang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cheever,David |
David Cheever |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Chen,Alex Michael |
Alexander Michael Chen |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chen,Hillary Britney |
Hillary Chen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Chen,Jacky Ka Hung |
Jacky Ka Hung Chen |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chen,Meilani |
Meilani Chen |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chen,Qi |
Qi Chen |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chen,Yoyo Ying Yao |
Yoyo Ying Yao Chen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cheney,Lucia |
Lucia Cheney |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cheng,Gang |
Gang Cheng |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Cheok,Justin |
Justin Cheok |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cheok,Tiffany Melanie |
Tiffany Melanie Cheok |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cheung,Ryan |
Tsz Yin Cheung |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chhay,Rithy |
Rithypanhavon Chhay |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chiang,Andrew |
Andrew Jianlone Chiang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chichester,Rachel Hazen |
Rachel Hazen Chichester |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chicoine,Mikaela Marie |
Mikaela Marie Chicoine |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chidester,Nick Ian |
Nicholas Ian Chidester |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chin,Ethan |
Ching Lai Chin |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chinchillo,Cam R. |
Cameron R. Chinchillo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Chitpaseuth,Chanthasone |
Chanthasone Chitpaseuth |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cho,Joshua M |
Joshua M. Cho |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cho,Young Kwan |
Young Kwan Cho |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Choi,Jane Hye-Ri |
Jane Choi |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Choi,Seun |
Seun Choi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Chokwatana,Isra |
Isra Chokwatana |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chomka,Keith R |
Keith R. Chomka |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Chono,Koji |
Koji Chono |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Chopra,Niam |
Niam Chopra |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Choprapu,Anindya |
Anindya Choprapu |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Choque Molina,Brandon Ayrton |
Brandon Ayrton Choque Molina |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chorghe,Anish Jayant |
Anish Jayant Chorghe |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Chosta,Theta Miranda |
Theta Miranda Chosta |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Choudhry,Khadeer Ghani |
Khadeer Ghani Choudhry |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chougule,Anand Bajirao |
Anand Bajirao Chougule |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Chouinard,Paul |
Paul Chouinard |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Choy,Dan |
YATSHING CHOY |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chretien,Ryzek Jared |
Ryzek Jared Chretien |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Christian,Caitlin Helen Marie |
Caitlin Helen Marie Christian |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Christian,Camille A |
Camille A. Christian |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Christman,Laura Jayne |
Laura Jayne Christman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Christopher,Seth Daniel |
Seth Daniel Christopher |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chrzanowski,Hannah Marie |
Hannah Marie Chrzanowski |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Chughtai,Iram |
Iram Chughtai |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Chuke,Sreeshti |
Sreeshti Chuke |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Chung,Andrew |
Andrew Chung |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Chung,Christian H |
Christian H. Chung |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Churchill,Evan |
Evan Churchill |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ciaramitaro,Christina Rose |
Christina Rose Ciaramitaro |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ciechon,Joe Richard |
Joseph Richard Ciechon |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cielakie,Cam William |
Cameron William Cielakie |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cignotti,Victoria Maria |
Victoria Maria Cignotti |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cinar,Alexan |
Alexan Cinar |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cincotta,Sheilajane |
Sheilajane Cincotta |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Claflin,Sam L |
Samuel L. Claflin |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Clark,Ash |
Abigail Lee Clark |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Clark,Brandon |
Brandon Clark |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Clark,Calvin |
Calvin Clark |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Clark,Noah |
Noah Clark |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Clark,Thomas or Tom John |
Thomas John Clark |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Clarke,Oriana Hope |
Oriana Hope Clarke |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Clarke,Patrick Cahill |
Patrick Cahill Clarke |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Clawson III,Lawrence Glenn |
Lawrence Glenn Clawson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Clay,Clay |
Herbert Clay |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Clerisson,Jonathan Willer |
Jonathan Willer Clerisson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cohen,Daniel Jacob |
Daniel Jacob Cohen |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cohen,Travis |
Travis Cohen |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Colbert,Owen |
Owen Colbert |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Colburn,Bridget Michaela |
Bridget Colburn |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Colburn,Connor Michael |
Connor Michael Colburn |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Colby,Sam |
Samuel Colby |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Coleman,Ahmad Z |
Ahmad Z. Coleman |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Coleman,Daniel |
Daniel Coleman |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Collias,Alexandra |
Alexandra Collias |
KCS |
Applied Biology (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Collini,Justin |
Justin Collini |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Collins,Caitlin M |
Caitlin M. Collins |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Colon,Austin Ray |
Austin Ray Colon |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Colon,Kyle Richard |
Kyle Richard Colon |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Coluci,Kevin C |
Kevin C. Coluci |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Comas Soto,Esmirna Y |
Esmirna Y. Comas Soto |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Comeau,Chris |
Christopher Comeau |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Condes de Bethencourt Lopez,Alex |
Alejandra Condes de Bethencourt Lopez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Conners,Alex Daniel |
Alex Daniel Conners |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Connery,Grayson Thomas |
Grayson Thomas Connery |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Connery,Scott James |
Scott James Connery |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Connolly,Douglas Cornelius |
Douglas Cornelius Connolly |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Connolly,Michelle Helen |
Michelle Helen Connolly |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Connor,Christian |
Christian Connor |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Connors,Erin Marie |
Erin Marie Connors |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Connors,Kathleen Lynn |
Kathleen Lynn Connors |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Connors,Kevin Timothy |
Kevin Timothy Connors |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Connors,Michael Thomas |
Michael Thomas Connors |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Conroy,Kylie Flynn |
Kylie Flynn Conroy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Constanza,Alec Joseph |
Alec Joseph Constanza |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Conte,Gianna Rose |
Gianna Rose Conte |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Contenta,Lauren Campbell |
Lauren Campbell Contenta |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Conway,Jessica Gloria |
Jessica Gloria Conway |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Conway,Patrick James |
Patrick James Conway |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Cook,Elizabeth Carol Ramrath |
Elizabeth Carol Ramrath Cook |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Cook,Torrey Elizabeth |
Torrey Elizabeth Cook |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cooksley,Adrienne H |
Adrienne H. Cooksley |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cool,Spencer Davis |
Spencer Davis Cool |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cooley,Nyle S |
Nyle S. Cooley |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Coombs,Syd Nicole |
Sydney Nicole Coombs |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cooper,Tara Lee |
Tara Lee Cooper |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Copeland,Ryan Thomas |
Ryan Thomas Copeland |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Copeland-Clarke,Liam Patrick |
Liam Patrick Copeland-Clarke |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Copp,Wyatt Hull |
Wyatt Hull Copp |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Coppinger,Emma |
Emma Coppinger |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Copson,Derek A |
Derek A. Copson |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Corbett,Kacey |
Kacey Patricia Corbett |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Corby,Deanna |
Deanna Corby |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Cordero Mendez,Gracelyann |
Gracelyann Cordero Mendez |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Core,Robert Spencer |
Robert Spencer Core |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Corey,Brenna |
Brenna Corey |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Corey,James Thomas |
James T. Corey |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cormier,Dylan David |
Dylan David Cormier |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cormier,Justin Michael |
Justin Michael Cormier |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Cormier,Kara Lynn |
Kara Lynn Cormier |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cormier,Madi Jessica |
Madison Jessica Cormier |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cormier,Ryan Michael |
Ryan Michael Cormier |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cornetta,Kimberly Mary |
Kimberly Mary Cornetta |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Correale,Robert |
Robert Correale |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Correnti,Jake Thomas |
Jake Thomas Correnti |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Corrigan,Kathie M |
Kathie M. Corrigan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cortese,Stella Gina |
Stella Gina Cortese |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cosimo,Thomas L |
Thomas L. Cosimo |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Costa,Gabby |
Gabrielle Olivia Costa |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Costa,Joseph Roy |
Joseph Roy Costa |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Costeas,Loucas Paul |
Loucas Paul Costeas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cote,Connor Roth |
Connor Roth Cote |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cote,Eric Michael |
Eric Michael Cote |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Cote,Joshua Appel |
Joshua Appel Cote |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cote,Patrick |
Patrick Cote |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cottengaim,Joseph R |
Joseph R. Cottengaim |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cotton,Ellie Elizabeth |
Ellen Elizabeth Cotton |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Coulibaly,Abdoul Karim |
Abdoul Karim Coulibaly |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Coulibaly,Zelda |
Zelda Coulibaly |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Cournoyer,Lexi |
Alexis Cournoyer |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Courtney,Joseph Cummins |
Joseph Cummins Courtney |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Courtois,Nicole L |
Nicole L. Courtois |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Couture,Ashlyn Jade |
Ashlyn Jade Couture |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Couture,Bailey |
Bailey Couture |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Coviello,Courtney Leigh |
Courtney Leigh Coviello |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cowing,Paul Joseph |
Paul Joseph Cowing |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Cox,Brian Patrick |
Brian Patrick Cox |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cox,Connor Everett |
Connor Everett Cox |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cox,John Douglas |
John Douglas Cox |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cox,Sean R |
Sean R. Cox |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Coyne,Nevin Stephen |
Nevin Stephen Coyne |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Coyne,Sean Patrick |
Sean Patrick Coyne |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Craddock,Megan Katherine |
Megan Katherine Craddock |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cradock,Caimin |
Caimin Cradock |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Craig,Will Allan |
William Allan Craig |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cramer,Kayla Christine |
Kayla Christine Cramer |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Crawford,Dylan John |
Dylan John Crawford |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cremin,Niall P |
Niall P. Cremin |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Creonte,Max Anthony |
Maxwell Anthony Creonte |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Croes Boom,Andreina Isabel |
Andreina I. Croes |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Cronin,Brenden Richard |
Brenden Richard Cronin |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cronin,Jake |
Jacob R. Cronin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Crosby,Liam M |
Liam M. Crosby |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Crosier,Becca Lyubov |
Rebecca Lyubov Crosier |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cross,Brendan |
Brendan Cross |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cross,Joe John |
Joseph John Cross |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Crowley,Julia Louise |
Julia Louise Crowley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cruz,Cynthia |
Cynthia Cruz |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cruz,Gabrielle |
Gabrielle Cruz |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Cruz,Jaren |
Jaren Ariel Cruz |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Cruz,Jennifer Esmeralda |
Jennifer E. Cruz |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cruz,Keandra Lee |
Keandra Lee Cruz |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cruz,Kevin Lima |
Kevin Lima Cruz |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cruz,Kobe |
Kobe Cruz |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cruz,Shanice Marie |
Shanice Marie Cruz |
MSB |
Business Administration (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Cuddy,Daniel Edward |
Daniel Edward Cuddy |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cuddy,Liam Dominique |
Liam Cuddy |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Cullinan,Sam |
Sam Cullinan |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Cumming,Ian Robert Chester |
Ian Robert Chester Cumming |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Cummings,Devin John |
Devin John Cummings |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cunha,Kayla Elizabeth |
Kayla Elizabeth Cunha |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cunningham,Jimmy Michael |
James Michael Cunningham |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Cunningham,Mackenzie |
Mackenzie Cunningham |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Cuoco,Lauren |
Lauren Cuoco |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Cuozzo,Rose |
Rose Cuozzo |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Curiel,Lilibeth |
Lilibeth Curiel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Curley,Sarah |
Sarah Curley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Curpenski,Nathan Scott |
Nathan Scott Curpenski |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Curran-Cardarelli,Jono |
Jonathan Curran-Cardarelli |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Currie,Haley Marguerite |
Haley Marguerite Currie |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Curry,Alexander William |
Alexander William Curry |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Curtis,Shatarra Rose |
Shatarra Rose Curtis |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Cushing,Brian R |
Brian R. Cushing |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Cushnie,Parker William |
Parker William Cushnie |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
D'Agostino,Jake Joseph |
Jake Joseph D'Agostino |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
D'Agostino,Olivia |
Olivia D'Agostino |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
D'Agostino,Ryan Charles |
Ryan Charles D'Agostino |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Daher,Carlos C |
Carlos C. Daher |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Daher,Yara Carlos |
Yara Carlos Daher |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dahlgren,Holly |
Holly Dahlgren |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Daigle,Zach Daniel |
Zachary Daniel Daigle |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dairi,Aboudy George |
Abdallah George Dairi |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dajci,Joey |
Joseph Dajci |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dakiri,Salma Lamya |
Salma Lamya Dakiri |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dalton,Noah Thomas |
Noah Thomas Dalton |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Damarla,Janvitha Sai |
Janvitha Sai Damarla |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Damavarapu,Jaisritha |
Jaisritha Damavarapu |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomed Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
D'Amico,Sophia Gina |
Sophia Gina D'Amico |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Danahy,George Robert |
George Robert Danahy |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Dangervil Nherisson,Emmanuella |
Emmanuella Dangervil |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Daniell,Nick Young |
Nicholas Young Daniell |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Daniels,Jill |
Jill Daniels |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Daniels,Sondra Kristene |
Sondra Kristene Daniels |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Daniliuk,Jessie Marie |
Jessica Marie Daniliuk |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Danso,Rhoda Oforiwaa |
Rhoda Danso |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dantas,Talitha Crystal |
Talitha Crystal Dantas |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
D'Antona,Jessica Mae |
Jessica Mae D'Antona |
KCS |
Mathematics (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Dantuluri,Lalitha Spoorthy |
Lalitha Spoorthy Dantuluri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dao,Tommy |
Tommy Dao |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dargie,Todd |
Todd Dargie |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
DaRosa,Juliano Pimentel |
Juliano DaRosa Jr. |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dart-Kathios,Linda Patricia |
Linda Patricia Dart-Kathios |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Das,Rahul |
Rahul Das |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
DaSilva,Alec |
Alec DaSilva |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Davaiga,Silvana Cruz |
Silvana Cruz Davaiga |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dave,Aksh |
Aksh Dave |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dave,Hetal |
Hetal Dave |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dave,Jaimin H |
Jaimin H. Dave |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Davenport,Brenna Lee |
Brenna Lee Davenport |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
David,Matt Ernest |
Matthew Ernest David |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Davis,Erin Reynolds |
Erin Reynolds Davis |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Davis,Max Jeremy |
Maxwell Jeremy Davis |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Davis,Michael J |
Michael Davis |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Davis,Sabina Doyle |
Sabina Doyle Davis |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Davis,Samantha Margaret |
Samantha Margaret Davis |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dawes,Sarah Stewart |
Sarah Stewart Dawes |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dayioglu,Ayhan Kenan |
Ayhan Kenan Dayioglu |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
De Binder,Daniel Chase |
Daniel Chase De Binder |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
de Groot,Bethany Anne Michelle |
Bethany Anne Michelle de Groot |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
De Jesus Holguin,Lisaury |
Lisaury De Jesus Holguin |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
De Leon,Rony Omar |
Rony Omar De Leon |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
De Souza,Manny Neto |
Manoel Neto de Souza |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
De Vargas,Giuliano |
Giuliano De Vargas |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
de Vasconcelos,Samantha |
Samantha de Vasconcelos |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
De Vries,Alissia |
Alissia Antonia Gisele De Vries |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
DeAmelio,Macayla Olivia |
Macayla Olivia DeAmelio |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dean,Jackson McLeod |
Jackson McLeod Dean |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dean,Conor |
John Conor Dean |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dean,Kieran |
Kieran Conall Dean |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Deane,Mason John |
Mason John Deane |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
DeAngelis,Holly Marie |
Holly Marie DeAngelis |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
DeChiara,Cameron Robert |
Cameron Robert DeChiara |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Decius,John |
John Decius |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
DeCroix,Rebecca Allison |
Rebecca Allison DeCroix |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dedelli,Gentiana |
Gentiana Dedelli |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
DeFelice,Julie Ann |
Julie Ann DeFelice |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Degnan,Lindsay Elise |
Lindsay Elise Degnan |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Degon,David A |
David A. Degon |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
DeHoyos,Anais |
Anais DeHoyos |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dejesus,Kenny |
Kenny Dejesus |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Delaney,Kristin Lee |
Kristin Lee Delaney |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Delarue,Antoine |
Antoine Pascal Victor Delarue |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Delgado,Gustavo Alonso |
Gustavo Alonso Delgado |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Economics (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Delgado de Jesús,Midalisa |
Midalisa Delgado de Jesús |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
DeLisle,Colin |
Colin DeLisle |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
DelleChiaie,Ian Alexander |
Ian Alexander DelleChiaie |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dello Russo,Emily |
Emily Dello Russo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Delorge,Justin S |
Justin S. Delorge |
FAHSS |
History (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
DeLuca,Jacob Andrew |
Jacob Andrew DeLuca |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dema,Stella |
Stella Dema |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
DeMalia,Cassidy |
Cassidy DeMalia |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
DeMartinis,Maxwell Warren |
Maxwell Warren DeMartinis |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
DeMasi,Caroline Rose |
Caroline Rose DeMasi |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
DeMasse,Tom John |
Thomas John DeMasse |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Demers,Cynthia V |
Cynthia Vuthany Demers |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
DeMonico,Samantha Francis |
Samantha Francis DeMonico |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dempsey,Patrick Thomas |
Patrick Thomas Dempsey |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dendukuri,Datta Gopal |
Venkata Datta Dendukuri |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Denisevich,Alexandra N |
Alexandra N. Denisevich |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Denly,Brett Samuel |
Brett Samuel Denly |
KCS |
Mathematics (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Depena,Yulisa A |
Yulisa A. Depena |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Depinho,Leandro Drumond |
Leandro Drumond Depinho |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
DeRoche,Bella |
Isabella DeRoche |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
DeRuosi,Richard Anthony |
Richard Anthony DeRuosi |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Desai,Kushal Nilaykumar |
Kushal Nilaykumar Desai |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
DeSantis,Matthew |
Matthew DeSantis |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Descheneaux,Ryan James |
Ryan James Descheneaux |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Desharnais,Katrina Lynne |
Katrina Lynne Desharnais |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Deshpande,Prathamesh Girish |
Prathamesh Girish Deshpande |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Desjardins,Amy Therese |
Amy Therese Desjardins |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Desjardins,Kyle A |
Kyle A. Desjardins |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Desmarais,Kathleen Marie |
Kathleen Marie Desmarais |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
DeSouza,Caroline Campos |
Caroline Campos DeSouza |
KCS |
Biology (BS) Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
De Souza,Isabella |
Isabella Victoria Sena DeSouza |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) World Languages (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Desroches,Sara Jael |
Sarahana Jael Desroches |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Deterding,Emily Sara |
Emily Sara Deterding |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Detwiler,Megan |
Megan Detwiler |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Devarapu,Bhanu Moukthika |
Bhanu Moukthika Devarapu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Devine,Breanna |
Breanna Devine |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Devine,Christopher Lifa |
Christopher Lifa Devine |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
DeVito,Alexa |
Alexa DeVito |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Devlin,Aidan Patrick |
Aidan Patrick Devlin |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Dewees Stone,Maya Linh |
Maya Linh Dewees Stone |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
DeWeese-Boyd,Jesse Shy Rowsell |
Jesse Shy Rowsell DeWeese-Boyd |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dhanekula,Sravani |
Sravani Dhanekula |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dhital,Samik |
Samik Dhital |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Dhital,Shub |
Shubham Dhital |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Diaz Santos,Nefi Antonio |
Nefi Antonio Diaz Santos |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Diaz,Diomeri |
Diomeri Diaz |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Diaz,Emeli |
Emeli Diaz |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Diaz,Karina Janette |
Karina Janette Diaz |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Diaz,Taina Idalys |
Taina Idalys Diaz |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Diaz-Burke,Dan Joseph |
Daniel Joseph Diaz-Burke |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
DiBari,Christian Joseph |
Christian Joseph DiBari |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Dickey,Cheryl A |
Cheryl A. Dickey |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dickinson,Alex Earnest |
Alex Earnest Dickinson |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Dietel,McKenna Grace |
McKenna Grace Dietel |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Dietrich,Rachel Lynn |
Rachel Lynn Dietrich |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dieu Donne,Mani |
Manirambona Dieu Donne |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Diez,Alfonso Fernando |
Alfonso Fernando Diez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Diggs,Raymond |
Raymond Diggs |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dijakovic,Leo |
Leo Dijakovic |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dillon,Allyson Claire |
Allyson Claire Dillon |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Dillon,Liam Patrick |
Liam Patrick Dillon |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dillon,Michaela Katherine |
Michaela Katherine Dillon |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dillow,Hayden K |
Hayden K. Dillow |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
DiMaio,James |
James DiMaio |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
DiManno,Olivia Marie |
Olivia Marie DiManno |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dindukuri,Sahithi Charitha |
Sahithi Charitha Dindukuri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dinesh,Deepika Chimmanamada |
Deepika Chimmanamada Dinesh |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Dinh,Viet H |
Viet H. Dinh |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dion,Keiko |
Keiko Dion |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dionne,Andrew Joseph |
Andrew Joseph Dionne |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
DiPietro,Danielle Elizabeth |
Danielle Elizabeth DiPietro |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Diranian,Jacob |
Jacob Diranian |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
DiRenzo,Daniel |
Daniel DiRenzo |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dirshe,Barni Hussein |
Barni Hussein Dirshe |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
DiSaia,Nick Ryan |
Nicholas Ryan DiSaia |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
DiSciullo,Charles |
Charles DiSciullo |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dissottle,Justin Michael |
Justin Michael Dissottle |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
DiTonno,Jack Paul |
Jack Paul DiTonno |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Div,Darin |
Darin Div |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dixon,Jonathan Raymond |
Jonathan Raymond Dixon |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
DiZoglio III,John A |
John A. Dizoglio |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Nascimento,Allan |
Allan M. Do Nascimento |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Do,Kevin |
Kevin Do |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Do,Peter |
Peter Do |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Do,Thang Vinh |
Thang Vinh Do |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Doane,Rosie Marie |
Rosanne Marie Doane |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dodda,Harshitha |
Harshitha Dodda |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Doel,Max |
Max Doel |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Doherty,Hannah |
Hannah Doherty |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Doherty,Jake Philip |
Jake Philip Doherty |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Doherty,Julia Bernadette |
Julia Bernadette Doherty |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Doherty,Mike John |
Michael John Doherty |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Doherty,Pat Francis |
Patrick Francis Doherty |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Doi,Takashi |
Takashi Doi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dok,Vanessa Thyda |
Vanessa Thyda Dok |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dolan,Hayden |
Hayden Dolan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dolan,Heidi Anne |
Heidi Anne Dolan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dolor,Adriela Denisse Filart |
Adriela Denisse Filart Dolor |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Donaher,Alex James |
Alex James Donaher |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Donahoe,Laura Elizabeth |
Laura Elizabeth Donahoe |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Donahue,Christopher |
Christopher Donahue |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Donahue,Quentin Gallant |
Quentin Gallant Donahue |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dondla,Sandesh Reddy |
Sandesh Reddy Dondla |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dong,Grace M |
Grace M. Dong |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Donham,Henry Buck |
Henry Buck Donham |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Donnelly,Cassandra Marie |
Cassandra Marie Donnelly |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Donovan,Erin Elizabeth |
Erin Elizabeth Donovan |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Donovan,Katherine Patricia |
Katherine Patricia Donovan |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Doo,Eric Michael |
Eric Michael Doo |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dooley,Fiona Mary |
Fiona Mary Dooley |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dorsey,Delani Reid |
Delani Reid Dorsey |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Dos Santos,Renan Bispo |
Renan Bispo Dos Santos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dos,Lakhana |
Lakhana Dos |
FCE |
Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Electronic Eng Tech (AET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Doshi,Dhwani Deepak |
Dhwani Doshi |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dossantos,Brittany |
Brittany Dossantos |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Doucet,Emery Robert |
Emery Robert Doucet |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Doucette,Alex Rankin |
Alexander Rankin Doucette |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) Computer Science (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Doucette,Stevie Marie |
Stevie Marie Doucette |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Doung,Sevang |
Sevang Doung |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dowe,Arie Nicole |
Arie Nicole Dowe |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dowe,Riley Patrick |
Riley Patrick Dowe |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dowling,Connor Liam |
Connor Liam Dowling |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dowling,Kyleigh |
Kyleigh Dowling |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Downes,James Brian |
James Brian Downes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Downie,Dan James |
Daniel James Downie |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Downie,Myles A. |
Myles Downie |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Downie,Taylor Annette |
Taylor Annette Downie |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Downing,James Joseph |
James Joseph Downing |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Downing,Michael Nicolas |
Michael Nicolas Downing |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Downs,Stacy |
Stacy J. Snyder |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Doyle,Kylie |
Kylie Doyle |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Doyle,Kenzie Jean |
Mackenzie Jean Doyle |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Drelick,Jack Allex |
Jack Allex Drelick |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Drezek,Abby Salvas |
Abigail Salvas Drezek |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Drezek,Ben Salvas |
Benjamin Salvas Drezek |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Driscoll,Maggie |
Marguerite Driscoll |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Driscoll,Scott Francis |
Scott Francis Driscoll |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Driscoll,Sean |
Sean Driscoll |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Druszkiewicz,Jakub Aleksander |
Jakub Aleksander Druszkiewicz |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dubbaneh,Zeyad |
Zeyad Dubbaneh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dubey,Aakanksha |
Aakanksha Dubey |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dubie,Tommy Brandon |
Thomas Brandon Dubie |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dubray,Kami A |
Kamryn Annette Dubray |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dubreuil,Matthew |
Matthew Dubreuil |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Duchemin,Brianna Paige |
Brianna Paige Duchemin |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Duffy,Marie T |
Marie T. Duffy |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Duffy,Meghan Elizabeth |
Meghan Elizabeth Duffy |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Duford,Jeremy W |
Jeremy W. Duford |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Dufresne,Charlotte Emily |
Charlotte Emily Dufresne |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dumais,Chris |
Christopher Dumais |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dumas,Alexander John |
Alexander John Dumas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Dumas,Cindy E |
Cynthia E. Dumas |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Dun,Freddie |
Freddie Dun |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Duncan,Chase Henry |
Chase Henry Duncan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dunham,Jim |
James Dunham |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Duni,Jessica |
Jessica Duni |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dunn,Drew Alexandra |
Drew Alexandra Dunn |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Dunn,Gavin Nathanael |
Gavin Nathaneal Dunn |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dunn,Joe Paul |
Joseph Paul Dunn |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Duong,Amanda T |
Amanda T. Duong |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Duong,Arnold |
Arnold Duong |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Duong,Christine |
Christine Duong |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Duprey,Jacob Matthew |
Jacob Matthew Duprey |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Duran,Gen |
Genesis Duran |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Duran,Juan Diego |
Juan Diego Duran |
FAHSS |
World Languages (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Durham,Gwenneth Ann |
Gwenneth Ann Durham |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Duryee-Feeney,Jacob Leon |
Jacob Leon Duryee-Feeney |
KCS |
Engineering Physics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dussault,Joseph |
Joseph Dussault |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Dustin,Aaron Robert |
Aaron Robert Dustin |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Duston,Conor Thomas Carberry |
Conor Thomas Carberry Duston |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dutton,Brian |
Brian Dutton |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Duval,Joseph Paul |
Joseph Paul Duval |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Dyer,Kenny Jude |
Kenneth Jude Dyer Jr |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Dyer,Ian Jon |
Ian Jon Dyer |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Eagen,Sarah Anne |
Sarah Eagen |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Earley,Michael Joseph |
Michael Joseph Earley |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Early,Liam Thomas |
Liam Thomas Early |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Earp,Leslie |
Leslie Victoria Earp |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ebeed,Jenna |
Jenna Ebeed |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ebina,Yuki |
Yuki Ebina |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Echavarria,Alejandro |
Alejandro Echavarria |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Eche,Favour Chinenye |
Favour Chinenye Eche |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Edholm,Julia |
Julia Elisabet Edholm |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Edib,Shamsun Nahar |
Shamsun Nahar Edib |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Edwards,Benjamin Connor |
Benjamin Connor Edwards |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Edwards,Henry |
Henry Edwards |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Edwards,Matt Alexander |
Matthew Alexander Edwards |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Edwards,Peter Robert |
Peter Robert Edwards |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Egami,Riku |
Riku Egami |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Egan,Erin Theresa |
Erin Theresa Egan |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Egan,Jack Oliver |
Jack Oliver Egan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ehler,Audrey Elizabeth |
Audrey Elizabeth Ehler |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Eideh,Emily |
Emily Eideh |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Eisa,Esra Faiz Abdelrahim |
Esra Faiz Abdelrahim Eisa |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ekstrom,Nicole K |
Nicole K. Ekstrom |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ektov,Alexander |
Alexander Ektov |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
El,Patrick Patrick |
Phanarith Patrick El |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Elananzeh,Amir |
Amir Elananzeh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Elderd,Kevin Charles |
Kevin Charles Elderd |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Elhadidy,Mohammad |
Mohammad Elhadidy |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Elkhoury,Jessica M |
Jessica M. Elkhoury |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ellard,David Matthew |
David Matthew Ellard |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ellis,Cam James |
Cameron James Ellis |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ellis,Sara |
Sara Ellis |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ellsworth,Frank C |
Frank C. Ellsworth |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Em,Kevin Samnang |
Kevin Samnang Em |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Emile,Victoria Christie |
Victoria Christie Emile |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Emmanuel,Goldie |
Goldie Dawn Emmanuel |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Enagbare,Keisha Osa |
Keisha Osa Enagbare |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Encarnacao,Trent David |
Trent David Encarnacao |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Eng,Anthony |
Anthony Jason Eng |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Engelhart,Eric |
Eric Engelhart |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
English,Michael |
Michael English |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Engum,Brehdan Lester |
Brehdan Lester Engum |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Engvik,Kelsey |
Kelsey Engvik |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Entwistle,Rebekah |
Rebekah Thomas |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Erb,Evvan Jeffrey |
Evvan J. Erb |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Erickson,Steph |
Stephanie Rita Erickson |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Erinosho,Abisola Abidemi |
Abisola Abidemi Erinosho |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Espinoza Diaz,Steve |
Steve Espinoza Diaz |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Estevez,Edward Luis |
Edward Luis Estevez |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Eustace,Julie |
Julianne Eustace |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Evans,Joshua Robert |
Joshua Robert Evans |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Evett,Toby |
Toby Leigh Evett |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Evidente,Nina Kristine |
Nina Kristine Evidente |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ewing,Nick |
Nicholas Ewing |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Eyges,Isabel Celia |
Isabel Celia Eyges |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fagan,Bridget Marie |
Bridget Marie Fagan |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Fagan,Connor Michael |
Connor Michael Fagan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Fagan,Jarod Joseph |
Jarod Joseph Fagan |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fagan,Luke Christopher |
Luke Christopher Fagan |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Fagundes,Tori Marie |
Victoria Marie Fagundes |
FAHSS |
World Languages (BA) Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Faheem,Alex Luke |
Alexander Luke Faheem |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Faheem,Nardine Nader |
Nardine Nader Faheem |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Faherty,Katrina |
Katrina Faherty |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fahey,Kyle Matthew |
Kyle Matthew Fahey |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Fahey,Neil O |
Matthew O. Fahey |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fahim,Kiro Fayez |
Kirollos Fayez Fahim |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Faiq,Imane |
Imane Faiq |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fairhurst,Toni |
Toni Fairhurst |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Faletra,Emily |
Emily Faletra |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fallon,Brendan P |
Brendan Stephen-Patrick Fallon |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Fallon,Pamela J. |
Pamela J. Fallon |
ZCHS |
Nursing (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Fallon,Rebecca |
Rebecca Fallon |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Falone,Lindsay |
Lindsay Falone |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Faluyi,Paul Adedayo |
Paul Adedayo Faluyi |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Falzone,Carmen S |
Carmen S. Falzone |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Famakinwa,Julius Omotayo |
Julius Omotayo Famakinwa |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Famiglietti,Cameron Jean |
Cameron Jean Famiglietti |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Faneuff,Lucas Edwin |
Lucas Edwin Faneuff |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fang,Jeanne |
Xueting Fang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fanuele,Tyler David |
Tyler David Fanuele |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Farag,Phil Ryad |
Philobatir Ryad Farag |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Farago,Michael Lawrence |
Michael Lawrence Farago |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Farah,Albert Rachid |
Albert Rachid Farah |
KCS |
Physics (BS) Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Farel,Herns |
Herns Farel |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Farewell,Gabrielle Barbara |
Gabrielle Barbara Farewell |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Faria,Bridget Dorene |
Bridget Dorene Faria |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Farivar,Nooshin |
Nooshin Farivar |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Farmosa,Elizabeth Ann |
Elizabeth Ann Farmosa |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Farnham,Matt Nicholas |
Matthew Nicholas Farnham |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Farnsworth,Johnathan |
Johnathan Farnsworth |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Farrand,Joshua Ryan |
Joshua Ryan Farrand |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Farrell,Richard James |
Richard James Farrell |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Farrington,Henry |
Henry Farrington |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Farrow,Chris |
Christopher Farrow |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Faught,Andrew John |
Andrew John Faught |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Faulkner,Eric Charles |
Eric Charles Faulkner |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Faulkner,Jessica |
Jessica Faulkner |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Faulkner,Lily E |
Lily E. Faulkner |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fay,Jamie William |
Jamie William Fay |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Fay,Tammy Leigh |
Tammy Leigh Fay |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Fazio,Joseph Michael |
Joseph Michael Fazio |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Feinblatt,Michael Edward |
Michael Edward Feinblatt |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Feinstein,Sara |
Sara Feinstein |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Feldman,David |
David Feldman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Feliz,Bobby |
Robert Feliz |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Feng,Swee Yau |
Swee Yau Feng |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fenn,Matthew |
Matthew Fenn |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fennelly,Aidan Thomas |
Aidan Thomas Fennelly |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fennelly,Patrick Robert |
Patrick Robert Fennelly |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fenner,Mackenzie Lynn |
Mackenzie Lynn Fenner |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fernandez,Kimari Elena |
Kimari Elena Fernandez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ferrara,Tea Maddalena |
Tea Maddalena Ferrara |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ferreira De Almeida,Mauricio |
Mauricio Ferreira De Almeida |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ferreira,Christian James |
Christian James Ferreira |
MSB |
Entrepreneurship/Innovatn (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ferreira,Maria Vanessa |
Maria Ferreira |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ferreira,Michael Philip |
Michael Philip Ferreira |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ferretto,Marianella Esther |
Marianella Esther Ferretto |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Ferri,Brianna Marie |
Brianna Marie Ferri |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ferrini,Samuel Elias |
Samuel Ferrini |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ferrufino,Cheila Ivette |
Cheila Ivette Ferrufino |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ferzoco,Gabby Regina |
Gabriella Regina Ferzoco |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fess,Cameron |
Cameron Fess |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Fetherston,Michael P |
Michael P. Fetherston |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Ficke,Joy |
Joy Ficke |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fiero,Avery J |
Avery J. Fiero |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fiestas,Diana N |
Diana N. Fiestas |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Figueroa,Brenda E. |
Brenda Figueroa |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Filaseta,Jared |
Jared Alan Filaseta |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Finn,Collin Chadwick |
Collin Chadwick Finn |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fiore,James Francis |
James Francis Fiore |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fiore,Scott |
Scott Fiore |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Firicano,Diane P |
Diane P. Firicano |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Fisher,Ian Nicholas |
Ian Nicholas Fisher |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Fisher,Mike Andrew |
Michael Andrew Fisher |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Fisher,Morgan Ann |
Morgan Ann Fisher |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Fitzgerald,Ryan Jacob |
Ryan Jacob Fitzgerald |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Fitzpatrick,Angelly |
Angelly Fitzpatrick |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fitzpatrick,Elizabeth Dianne |
Elizabeth Dianne Fitzpatrick |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fitzpatrick,John Bainbridge |
John Bainbridge Fitzpatrick |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fitzpatrick,Rhett Goode |
Rhett Goode Fitzpatrick |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Flaherty,Alison Marie |
Alison Marie Flaherty |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Flaherty,Christian Joseph |
Christian Joseph Flaherty |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Flaherty,Maura |
Maureen Flaherty |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Flanagan,Christian David |
Christian David Flanagan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Flanagan,Owen Michael |
Owen Michael Flanagan |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fleisher,Laura M |
Laura M. Fleisher |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Fletcher,Alan David |
Alan Fletcher Jr. |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Fletcher,Cindy Ann |
Cindy Ann Fletcher |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Flotildes,Jeremy Cosca |
Jeremy John Cosca Flotildes |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Floyd,Harry Lawrence |
Harrison L. Floyd |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Flynn,Ailish Mary |
Ailish Mary Flynn |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Flynn,Gary Dawson |
Gary Dawson Flynn |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Flynn,Haley Eryn |
Haley Eryn Flynn |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Flynn,Nicholas K. |
Nicholas K. Flynn |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fodeke,Silke |
Silke Fodeke |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Folan,Chris Robert |
Christopher Robert Folan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Foley,Grace Marie |
Grace Marie Foley |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Foley,Marc Patrick |
Marc Patrick Foley |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fone,Jillian Ann |
Jillian Ann Fone |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fontana,Riley Riley |
Paige Riley Fontana |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Forbes-Smith,Katherine Anne |
Katherine Anne Forbes-Smith |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Forgione,Anthony |
Anthony Forgione |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Forman,Kosrin Yi-Yun |
Kosrin Yi-Yun Forman |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fornaa Svensson,Filip Samuel |
Filip Samuel Fornaa Svensson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Foroutani,Shabnam |
Shabnam Foroutani |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Forrester,Ryan Jack |
Ryan Jack Forrester |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) Economics (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Forsyth,Jacoti Tyler |
Jacoti Tyler Forsyth |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Fortier,Kelly Christine |
Kelly Christine Fortier |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Fortin,Veronika Casey |
Veronika Casey Fortin |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fortuna,Zach William |
Zachary William Fortuna |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-9AM |
Foryoung,Darryl Ngu |
Darryl Ngu Foryoung |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Fossa,Jamie Nicole Mullagh |
Jamie Nicole Mullagh Fossa |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Fouhy,Liam Edmund |
Liam Edmund Fouhy |
ZCHS |
Public Health (SCD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Fournier,Adam |
Adam Fournier |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fowung,Jason |
Jason Fowung Fowung |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Frances Poquet,Guille |
Guillermo Francés Poquet |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Francescone,Megan Elizabeth |
Megan Elizabeth Francescone |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Franciosi,Mia Nichole |
Mia Nichole Franciosi |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Francis,Gemma |
Gemma Gaelle Francis |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Francis,Jeanna Marie |
Jeanna Marie Francis |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Francis,Peter Fadi |
Peter Fadi Francis |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Francisco,Mark Michael |
Mark Francisco |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Francois,Christina D. |
Christina D. Francois |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
François,Jacquelin |
Jacquelin François |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
François,Tamara |
Tamara Nichelle François |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Franczyk,Emily Theresa |
Emily Theresa Franczyk |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Franey,Julia Grace |
Julia Grace Franey |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Franks,Jules |
Juliette Christine Franks |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fransisco,Mike |
Michael Fransisco |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Frappier,Kristin |
Kristin Frappier |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Frasca,Jordan Maryann |
Jordan Maryann Frasca |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Fraser,Allison L |
Allison Lee Fraser |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Frate,Natalia Ann |
Natalia Ann Frate |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Frechette,Dean |
Dean Frechette |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Frederick,Ellie Suzanne |
Elizabeth S. Frederick |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Freeman,Gordon |
Gordon Freeman |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Freitas,Rodrigo Pimenta |
Rodrigo Pimenta Freitas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Freitas,Stephen |
Stephen Freitas |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Freitas,Tiago |
Tiago Freitas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Frempong,Shadrack |
Shadrack Frempong |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Freyman,Jonathan |
Jonathan Freyman |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Fridlyand,Larisa |
Larisa Fridlyand |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Friedman,Meagan Renyae |
Meagan Renyae Friedman |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Friend,Jeremiah Robert |
Jeremiah Robert Friend |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Frikor,Katie Berthe |
Katherine Berthe Frikor |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Froude,Randi G |
Randi G. Froude |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Fruzzetti,Tristan Michael |
Tristan Michael Fruzzetti |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Fry,Irene |
Irene Fry |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Fucci,Megan Natalie |
Megan Natalie Fucci |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Fujihara,Risa |
Risa Fujihara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fujioka,Masaya |
Masaya Fujioka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fujita,Tommy |
Tomohiro Fujita |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fujiyama,Masato |
Masato Fujiyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fukuda,Airi |
Airi Fukuda |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fukuda,Shozo |
Shozo Fukuda |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fukumoto,Keiko |
Keiko Fukumoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Fuller,Evan |
Evan Fuller |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Fuller,Matthew R. |
Matthew R. Fuller |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Funato,Honoka |
Honoka Funato |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Fundi,Justine M |
Justine M. Fundi |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fung,Stuart |
Stuart Fung |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Furukawa,Yuma |
Yuma Furukawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Furuta,Yuri |
Yuri Furuta |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Furuya,Nobuyuki |
Nobuyuki Furuya |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gabino,Laura |
Laura Gabino |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gable,Daniel |
Daniel Gable |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gabriel,Britney Ariana |
Britney Ariana Gabriel |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gaete Hurtado,Valentina Javiera |
Valentina Javiera Gaete Hurtado |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gagne,Matthew Paul |
Matthew Paul Gagne |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Gagnon,Nick William |
Nicholas William Gagnon |
MSB |
Business Administration (AS) Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gagnon,Ryan Williams |
Ryan Williams Gagnon |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gagnon,Thomas |
Thomas Gagnon |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gaigals,Sam Courtney |
Samantha Courtney Gaigals |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Galan,Dulce |
Dulce Galan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Galan,Marlen Tamara |
Marlen Tamara Galan |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Galante,Kathryn Elizabeth |
Kathryn Elizabeth Galante |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Galarza,Chris |
Christopher Galarza |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Galazka,Marcin |
Marcin Galazka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gale,Dylan Edward |
Dylan Edward Gale |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Gallagher,Josh Alexander |
Joshua Alexander Gallagher |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gallagher,Kevin James |
Kevin James Gallagher |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Gallant,Caroline Marie |
Caroline Marie Gallant |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gallant,Kevin James |
Kevin James Gallant |
FAHSS |
Music Education (MM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Gallant,Patrick |
Patrick Gallant |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gallego,Jenni |
Jennifer Gallego |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Galligan,Andie Jane |
Andrea Jane Galligan |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Galloway,Eric |
Eric Galloway |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Galloway,Erin |
Erin Galloway |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Galvez,Edwin |
Edwin Galvez |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Galvin,Charles Thomas |
Charles Galvin |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Galvin,Jenna Mary |
Jenna Mary Galvin |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gandham,Laxmi Niveditha |
Laxmi Niveditha Gandham |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gandhi,Jash Hitesh |
Jash Hitesh Gandhi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gandia,Steven D |
Steven D. Gandia |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gandu,Naga Sai Tejaswi |
Naga Sai Tejaswi Gandu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ganjawalla,Praachi Rajendra |
Praachi Rajendra Ganjawalla |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gans,Mirthe |
Mirthe Gans |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gao,Jiaqi |
Jiaqi Gao |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gao,Yuan |
Yuan Gao |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Garba,Ahmad Tijjani |
Ahmad Tijjani Garba |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Garcia,Ivelisse Joanne |
Ivelisse Joanne Garcia |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Garcia Ledezma,Jose Juan |
Jose Juan Garcia |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Garcia,Julianna |
Julianna Garcia |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Garcia,Sofia Alise |
Sofia Alise Garcia |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Garg,Divyansh |
Divyansh Garg |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Garibaldi,Karla Marlene |
Karla Marlene Garibaldi |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Garniss,James Taylor |
James Taylor Garniss |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Garrity,Hannah Eileen |
Hannah Eileen Garrity |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Gartland-Bonet,John |
John Gartland-Bonet |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gasimli,Nurlan |
Nurlan Gasimli |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gaskins,Andrew |
Andrew Gaskins |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gath,Julianne Dorothy |
Julianne D. Gath |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gaton Hernandez,Alexa |
Alexa Gaton Hernandez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gattu,Kamal Yeshodhar Shastry |
Kamal Yeshodhar Shastry Gattu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gaucher,Nikki Katherine |
Nikki Katherine Gaucher |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gautam,Kapil |
Kapil Gautam |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gauthier,Shannon Irene |
Shannon Irene Gauthier |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Gauvin,Hunter Shayne |
Hunter Shayne Gauvin |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Gavrielides,Nikolaos |
Nikolaos Gavrielides |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gaynor,Peyton |
Peyton Gaynor |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gear,Madeline Jeanne |
Madeline Jeanne Gear |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Geary,Ben Thomas |
Benjamin Thomas Geary |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Geary,Samantha Marie |
Samantha Marie Geary |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gebara,Marlon |
Marlon Gebara |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gebregziher,Kibrom Hailemariam |
Kibrom Hailemariam Gebregziher |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gebrezgiy,Musye |
Musye Gebrezgiy |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gebru,Rebekah H |
Rebekah H. Gebru |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Geha,Geryes |
Geryes Geha |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gehan,Riley Finn |
Riley Finn Gehan |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gelin,Samantha |
Samantha Gelin |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Geneus,Mendy Mike |
Mendy Mike Geneus |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gennell,Josiah John |
Josiah John Gennell |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Genther,Fritz |
Fritz Genther |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
George,Jacob Vinu |
Jacob Vinu George |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
George,Laura Danielle |
Laura Danielle George |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Georgousis,Anastasia |
Anastasia Georgousis |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Germain,Adam Michael |
Adam Michael Germain |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gerostergios,Heidi K. |
Heidi K. Gerostergios |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Gervacio,Carlos William |
Carlos William Gervacio |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gervais,Samuel |
Samuel Gervais |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gesualdi,Christina |
Christina Gesualdi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Geva,Noa |
Noa Geva |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Geyer,Alexandra |
Alexandra Geyer |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ghaedi,Sarvenaz |
Sarvenaz Ghaedi |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ghafary Aghdam,Ainaz |
Ainaz Ghafary Aghdam |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ghale,Sindhuja |
Sindhuja Ghale |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ghanayem,Mohammed Abdulkareem |
Mohammed Abdulkareem Ghanayem |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ghimerey,Renuka |
Renuka Ghimerey |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Ghopal,Tina Regina |
Tina Regina Ghopal |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ghosh,Avijay |
Avijay Ghosh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Giagkas,Anastasia |
Anastasia Giagkas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Giammasi,Emily Claire |
Emily Claire Giammasi |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Giardina,Nicholas Kirkland |
Nicholas Kirkland Giardina |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gibbons,Alyssa Grace |
Alyssa Grace Gibbons |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Gibbons,Irene Kounelas |
Irene Kounelas Gibbons |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gibbons,Jack Joseph |
John Joseph Gibbons |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Giberson,Mariah |
Mariah Angela Giberson-Acevedo |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gikas,George Thomas |
George Thomas Gikas |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gil,Maridalia |
Maridalia Gil Novas |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gil,Ramiely |
Ramiely Gil |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gilbert,Zachary Adam |
Zachary Adam Gilbert |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gilblair,David M |
David M. Gilblair |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Giles,Isabelle |
Isabelle Giles |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Giles,Kevin Thomas |
Kevin Thomas Giles |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gil-Javier,Yaritza |
Yaritza Gil-Javier |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Gill,Forrest |
Forrest Gill |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gillespie,Harrison Alexander |
Harrison Alexander Gillespie |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gillies,Iain Robert Duncan |
Iain Robert Duncan Gillies |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gillis,Alison Leigh |
Alison Leigh Gillis |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Gillis,Dylan Stephen |
Dylan Stephen Gillis |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gimas,Michaela Katelyn |
Michaela Katelyn Gimas |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ginsburg,Paul |
Paul Ginsburg |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Giordano,Daniel James |
Daniel James Giordano |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Giron,Emily |
Emily Giron |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gitahi,Elizabeth Gitahi |
Elizabeth Gitahi |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Githinji,Anysia Shante |
Anysia Shante Githinji |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gittao,Jay Joe |
Jay Joe Gittao |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Giuffre,Chandler Joseph |
Chandler Joseph Giuffre |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Giuffrida,Samantha Dora |
Samantha Dora Giuffrida |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Gjokollari,Andrea |
Andrea Gjokollari |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Glennon,Emily Noel |
Emily Noel Glennon |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Godin,AJ |
Andrew James Godin |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Goglia,Emily Mae |
Emily Mae Goglia |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Goguen,Hannah |
Hannah Goguen |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Goh,Chris |
Ching Yaw Goh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Golden,Corey Scott |
Corey Scott Golden |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Goldfischer MD,Evan Robert |
Evan Robert Goldfischer |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Goldman,Ethan |
Ethan Goldman |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Golling,Jessica |
Jessica Golling |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gomes,Noe Dario |
Noe Dario Gomes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gomez,Ana |
Ana Noelia Gomez Garcia |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Gomez,Raul Vinicio |
Raul Vinicio Gomez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Goncalves,Aahliyanah |
Aahliyanah Goncalves |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Goncalves,Zelinda |
Zelinda Goncalves |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gonchighar,Vijay |
Vijaya Kumar Gonchighar Thimma Reddy |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gonynor,Noah |
Noah Gonynor |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gonzales,Jared |
Jared Gonzales |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gonzalez Figueroa,Enitsamar |
Enitsamar Gonzalez Figueroa |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gonzalez,Alfonsina |
Alfonsina Gonzalez |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gonzalez,Ennio Samuelle |
Ennio Samuelle Gonzalez |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gonzalez,Eden |
Estebanya Gonzalez |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gonzalez,Kimberly Ann |
Kimberly Ann Gonzalez |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Gonzalez,Rose Angela |
Rose Angela Gonzalez |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
González-Arango López,Ramón A. |
Ramón A. González-Arango López |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Goodden,Kendall S |
Kendall S. Goodden |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Goodridge,Mayilani Nuree |
Mayilani Nuree Goodridge |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Goodwin,Kaylee |
Kaylee Goodwin |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Goodwin,Sean Michael |
Sean Michael Goodwin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Goodwin,William Michael |
William Michael Goodwin |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Gorman,Haley |
Haley Gorman |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gorry,Matthew Alasdair |
Matthew Alasdair Gorry |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Goselin,Sam Elizabeth |
Samantha Elizabeth Goselin |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Goss,Avery Lee |
Avery Lee Goss |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Goto,Naotaka |
Naotaka Goto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gotthelf,Jake Daniel |
Jacob Daniel Gotthelf |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gottmann-Hanrahan,Emma Rose |
Emma Rose Gottmann-Hanrahan |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gould,Hannah Ellen |
Hannah Ellen Gould |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Gould,Kiana Lynn |
Kiana Lynn Gould |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Goutier,Jack |
Jack Goutier |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
G.,Prajallaxman |
Prajal Laxman Goyal |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Goyette,Alycia Marie |
Alycia Marie Goyette |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Goyette,Taylor Jean |
Taylor Jean Goyette |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Grady,Nathan Menard |
Nathaniel Menard Grady |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Graham,Maddie Madeleine |
Erika Madeleine Graham |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Graham,Hiley Marie |
Hiley Marie Graham |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Graham,Marianne |
Marianne Graham |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Graham,Molly Angela |
Molly Graham |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Grainger,Britney |
Britney Grainger |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Grainger,Sarah |
Sarah Grainger |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Granger,Heather Victoria |
Heather Victoria Granger |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
GRASSO,ALEXANDRIA |
ALEXANDRIA GRASSO |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gray,Bradley John |
Bradley John Gray |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gray,Christian M |
Christian M. Gray |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gray,Liam Matthew |
Liam Matthew Gray |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gray,Renee Nicole |
Renée Nicole Gray |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Graziani,Sara C |
Sara C. Graziani |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Greco,Ben John |
Benjamin John Greco |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Green,Gunnar |
Gunnar Green |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Green,Haley Isabel |
Haley Isabel Green |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Green,Jesse Robert |
Jesse Robert Green |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Green,Karen Janet |
Karen Janet Green |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Green,Madison |
Madison Green |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Green,Rachelle Courtney |
Rachelle Courtney Green |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Greene,Ashley Marie |
Ashley Marie Greene |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Greenlaw,Nicole Elizabeth |
Nicole Elizabeth Greenlaw |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Greenwood,Veronica Fernandes |
Veronica Fernandes Greenwood |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Gregory,Andrew Jonathan Lacy |
Andrew Jonathan Lacy Gregory |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Gregory,Samuel Cole |
Samuel Cole Gregory |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Greminger,Andrew Bryan |
Andrew Bryan Greminger |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Grenn,Victoria |
Victoria Grenn |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Grice,Samantha Jayne |
Samantha Jayne Grice |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Griffin,Geneva Dionne |
Geneva Dionne Griffin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Griffin,Michael James |
Michael James Griffin |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Griffin,Timothy Philip |
Timothy Griffin |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Griffin,Tomas |
Tomas Griffin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Griffith,Gavin Dieter |
Gavin Dieter Griffith |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Grigoriev,Kat Maria |
Katherine Maria Grigoriev |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Grillakis,George Yianni |
George Yianni Grillakis |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Grimard,Kelsey Marie |
Kelsey Marie Grimard |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Grisales Puertas,Jess |
Jessica Grisales Puertas |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Griskevich,Bryan |
Bryan Griskevich |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Groenwoldt,Chad |
Chad Groenwoldt |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Grosso,Caitlin Mary |
Caitlin Mary Grosso |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Guaetta,Sam Domenic |
Samuel Domenic Guaetta |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Guarino,Joey |
Joseph Guarino |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Gucciardi,Jaspar |
Jaspar Gucciardi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Guduru,Balaji Revanth |
Balaji Revanth Guduru |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Guerra,Pedro Antonio |
Pedro Antonio Guerra |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Guilfoil,William Patrick |
William Patrick Guilfoil |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Guiney,Jack Edwin |
John Edwin Guiney |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gujar,Kunal |
Kunal Ashok Gujar |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Gummadavelly,Harika |
Harika Gummadavelly |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gunaseelan,Sudhir |
Sudhir Gunaseelan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Gunjima,Hayato |
Hayato Gunjima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Guntaka,Sai Pramidha |
Sai Pramidha Guntaka |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gupta,Abhishek |
Abhishek Gupta |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gupta,Aurva |
Aurva Das Gupta |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gurram,Svethalina |
Svethalina Gurram |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Gurung,Tsering Dolker |
Tsering Dolker Gurung |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Guthrie,Heather L |
Heather L. Guthrie |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Guyette Jr,Robert Howard |
Robert Howard Guyette |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Guzman Alcaraz,Jordy A |
Jordy A. Guzman Alcaraz |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Guzman,Cristopher Shamed |
Cristopher Shamed Guzman |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Gyau,Lovia Asiedua |
Lovia Asiedua Gyau |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ha,Uyen Thuy |
Uyen Thuy Ha |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Habbouli,Othmane N |
Othmane N. Habbouli |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Habib,Nick |
Nicholas Habib |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Haddigan,Jack Kenneth |
John Kenneth Haddigan |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Haded,Adam |
Adam Haded |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Haeri,Hossein |
Hossein Haeri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Haerinia,Mohammad |
Mohammad Haerinia |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Haggerty,Ryan James |
Ryan James Haggerty |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Hagio,Risako |
Risako Hagio |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hahn,Justin Micheal |
Justin Michael Hahn |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Hairani,Oualid |
Oualid Hairani |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Haire,Taylor Rose |
Taylor Rose Haire |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Hajibabaee,Parisa |
Parisa Hajibabaee |
KCS |
Computer Science (PhD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Hale,Siobhán Grace |
Siobhán Grace Hale |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hall,Christian Tyler |
Christian Tyler Hall |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hall,Stephanie |
Stephanie Elizabeth Hall |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hall,Victoria Katherine |
Victoria Katherine Hall |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hallenborg,Justin Tyler |
Justin Tyler Hallenborg |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hamdoon,Hamid H |
Hamid Hamdoon Elherika Hamdoon |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Hamel,Andrew |
Andrew Normand Hamel |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Hamel-Porter,Jakob Daniel |
Jakob Daniel Hamel-Porter |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Hamerski,Kenzie Carine |
Kenzie Carine Hamerski |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hamilton,Cassidy Sandra |
Cassidy Sandra Hamilton |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hammoud,Rami Ryan |
Rami Ryan Hammoud |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hamourgas,Mia |
Efthimia Hamourgas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hampson,Melissa Nicole |
Melissa Nicole Hampson |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hamwey,Thomas |
Thomas E. Hamwey |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Han,Jeongjae |
Jeongjae Han |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hanada,Akira |
Akira Hanada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hanajima,Tomoki |
Tomoki Hanajima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Handa,Sarvesh |
Sarvesh Handa |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) Computer Science (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hanf,Noah Barrington |
Noah Barrington Hanf |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hang,Moni |
Monineth Hang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hannabury,Cam John |
Cameron John Hannabury |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Hannah,Progga Das |
Progga Das Hannah |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hanron,John Louis |
John Louis Hanron |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Hanson,Lukas |
Lukas Hanson |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hanson,Michaela Catherine |
Michaela Catherine Hanson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hanumanthu,Venkata Vamsi krishna |
Venkata Vamsi Krishna Hanumanthu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Happes,Marc B |
Marc B. Happes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Haque,Md. Akiful |
Md Akiful Haque |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Harb,Giselle Karen |
Giselle Harb |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hardy,Luke |
Luke Hardy |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Harima,Akihito |
Akihito Harima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Harkins,Jack Thomas |
Jack Thomas Harkins |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Harnois,Joey |
Joseph Harnois |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Haroon,Eisha Radia |
Eisha Radia Haroon |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Harrigan,Michael R |
Michael R. Harrigan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Harrington,Brianna Marie |
Brianna Marie Harrington |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Harrington,Casey Ann |
Casey Ann Harrington |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Harrington,Ian Patrick |
Ian Patrick Harrington |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Harris,Kelli Jean |
Kelli Jean Harris |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Harris,Sam Ann |
Samantha Ann Harris |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Harris,Sam David |
Samuel David Harris |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Harrison,Matthew Ahale |
Matthew Ahale Harrison |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Harrison,Robert J |
Robert J. Harrison |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hartford,Stephen Russell |
Stephen Russell Hartford |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hartshorn,Henry Thomas |
Henry Thomas Hartshorn |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hartshorn,Bobby Charles |
Robert Charles Hartshorn |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Haruki,Takeru |
Takeru Haruki |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Haruya,Mei |
Mei Haruya |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hasenfus,Hunter |
Hunter Michael Hasenfus |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hash,Geoffrey Alexander |
Geoffrey Alexander Hash |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hassan,Maryan Abdullahi |
Maryan Abdullahi Hassan |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hassan,Omer Seif-Elislam |
Omer Seif-Elislam Hassan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hassan,Warsame Abdiqani |
Warsame Abdiqani Hassan |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hasz,Ethan Eric |
Ethan Eric Hasz |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Hatami,Faranak |
Faranak Hatami |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hatami,Parisa |
Parisa Hatami |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hatch,Henry Doyle |
Henry Doyle Hatch |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hatellari,Franci |
Franci Hatellari |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hatem,Jonathan |
Jonathan Hatem |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hatfield,Jack Richard |
Jack Richard Hatfield |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hathaway,Jacob Avery |
Jacob Avery Hathaway |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hatta,Naoki |
Naoki Hatta |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hauser,Michael |
Michael Hauser |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Havon,Essi Akpedje |
Essi Akpedje Havon |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Hawley,Peyton Amber |
Peyton Amber Hawley |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hayduk,Matt Brian |
Matthew Brian Hayduk |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hayes,Brittany Elizabeth |
Brittany Elizabeth Hayes |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hayes,Matthew Lance |
Matthew Lance Hayes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hayes,Michael Fitzgerald |
Michael Fitzgerald Hayes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hayes,Olivia Anne |
Olivia Anne Hayes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hayes,Shawn |
Shawn Hayes |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Haynes,Katie Brooke |
Kathryn Brooke Haynes |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hazard,Emily Elizabeth |
Emily Elizabeth Hazard |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hazel,Jill |
Jillian Hazel |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hazelrigg,Sebastien John |
Sebastien John Hazelrigg |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Headley,Nina |
Nina Headley |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Healy,Kevin Patrick |
Kevin Patrick Healy |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Heang,Makayla Sophana |
Makayla Sophana Heang |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Heath,Val Elaine |
Valerie Elaine Heath |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hebert,Madeline D |
Madeline Daniel Hebert |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hebert,Olivia J |
Olivia Jeanne Hebert |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Heeran Jr,Noel J |
Noel J. Heeran Jr |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hehir,Martin James |
Martin James Hehir |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Hein,Missy M |
Melissa M. Hein |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hein,Phyo Htet |
Phyo Htet Hein |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Heindselman,Andrew Christian |
Andrew Christian Heindselman |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Heinze,Nolan Andrew |
Nolan Andrew Heinze |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Helgeson,Christian T |
Christian Thomas Helgeson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hellmuth,Eric James |
Eric James Hellmuth |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hellstrom,Jordan Mackenzie |
Jordan Mackenzie Hellstrom |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hem,Mia Ivi |
Mia Ivi Hem |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hem,Praksakthorng |
Praksakthorng Hem |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Henadhira Arachchige,Kalpa |
Kalpa Harindra Perera Henadhira Arachchige |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Henderson,Mikayla Marie |
Mikayla Marie Henderson |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hennessey,Riley Michael |
Riley Michael Hennessey |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hennessy,Emma Frances |
Emma Frances Hennessy |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hennessy,William |
William Hennessy |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Henriquez,Randall Joseph |
Randall Joseph Henriquez |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Heredia,Anselmo Miguel |
Anselmo Miguel Heredia |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hernandez,Alejandro |
Alejandro Hernandez |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Hernandez,Tatiana Tatiana |
Maria Tatiana Hernandez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hernandez,Mark K |
Mark K. Hernandez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hernandez,Nayalis |
Nayalis Hernandez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Hernandez,Roddy Daniel |
Roddy Daniel Hernandez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-9AM |
Herrera Berroa,Rosielis |
Rosielis Herrera Berroa |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Herringshaw,Emilee |
Emilee Herringshaw |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Herrington,Kendra |
Kendra Herrington |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hersey,Wilker |
Wilker Hersey |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hessel,Jake |
Jacob Hessel |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hidalgo,Dianelys |
Dianelys Hidalgo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hierro Arquero,Javier |
Javier Hierro Arquero |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Hiester,Patrick D |
Patrick D. Hiester |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Higgins,Elizabeth |
Elizabeth Higgins |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Higgins,Geoff Edward |
Geoffrey Edward Higgins |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Higgins,Kevin |
Kevin Higgins |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Higgs,Whitney Rachel |
Whitney Rachel Higgs |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Higuita Londono,Evelin Johana |
Evelin Johana Higuita Londono |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hikim,Ayinde |
Ayinde Hikim |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hill,Andrew F |
Andrew F. Hill |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hill,Meghan Joanna |
Meghan Joanna Hill |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
hill,Ronald Kevin |
Ronald Kevin hill |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Hill,Roy Dustin |
Roy Dustin Hill |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hilton,Jeremy Connor |
Jeremy Connor Hilton |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Him,Jasmine Wendy |
Jasmine Wendy Him |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hin,Thailyn Nayla |
Thailyn Nayla Hin |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hines,Jack Michael |
John Michael Hines |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hinton,Janet |
Janet P. Hinton |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hirai,Atsushi |
Atsushi Hirai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hirai,Yoshiyuki |
Yoshiyuki Hirai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hirao,Yusuke |
Yusuke Hirao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hirasawa,Keisuke |
Keisuke Hirasawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hirokawa,Sho |
Sho Hirokawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hisada,Ken |
Ken Hisada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ho,Brian |
Brian Ho |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ho,Huy Gia |
Huy Gia Ho |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ho,Winnie |
Winnie Ho |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hoang,Duc |
Duc Trong Hoang |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Hoang,Quang |
Thanh Quang Hoang |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hoban,Sarah Michele |
Sarah Michele Hoban |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hobart,Alex Daniel |
Alex Daniel Hobart |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hobart,Gill Gerard |
Gillieson Gerard Hobart |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hoey,Kailey Andrea |
Kailey Andrea Hoey |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hoey,Tyler Robert |
Tyler Hoey |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hogan,Jake E |
Jake E. Hogan |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hogan,Wesley Stephen |
Wesley Stephen Hogan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hohenstein,Kristin Mary |
Kristin Mary Hohenstein |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Hok,Pengtaingvouch |
Pengtaingvouch Hok |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Holbrook,Derek Andrew |
Derek Andrew Holbrook |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Holden,Courtney |
Courtney Holden |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Holden,Geraldine |
Geraldine Holden |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Holden,Jack James |
John James Holden |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Holder,Yulin |
Rose Holder |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hollesen,Nate Karl |
Nathan Karl Hollesen |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Holloway,Danny Joseph |
Daniel Joseph Holloway |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Holm,Allie Grace |
Allison Grace Holm |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Holm,Braden Emerson |
Braden Emerson Holm |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Holman,Zachary Michael |
Zachary Michael Holman |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Holmes,Craig Alden |
Craig Alden Holmes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Holmes,Taylor |
Taylor Holmes |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Holmes,Tohrin Cote |
Tohrin Cote Holmes |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Holthaus,Amanda |
Amanda Holthaus |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Holz,William Burdette |
William Burdette Holz |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Hom,Keira Alenah |
Keira Alenah Hom |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Homem,Madeline Marie |
Madeline Marie Homem |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Hong,Noah Keunook |
Noah Keunook Hong |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hong,Ziwei |
Ziwei Hong |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Honmane,Sandesh Ram |
Sandesh Ram Honmane |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Honnellio,Tameron Harvey |
Tameron Harvey Honnellio |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hood,Lily |
Lily Hood |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hopkins,Charlotte |
Charlotte Hopkins |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hopping,Leah A |
Leah A. Hopping |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hilton,Travis |
Travis Horan |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Horie,Shohei |
Shohei Horie |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Horn,Alex David |
Alexander D. Horn |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Horne,Elizabeth Morgan |
Elizabeth Morgan Horne |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Horne,Meghan |
Meghan Horne |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Horrigan,Megan |
Megan Horrigan |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Horsch,Kevin Martin |
Kevin Martin Horsch |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Horton,Luis E |
Luis E. Horton |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hosena,Serge Steven Gonzales |
Serge Steven Gonzales Hosena |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hosokawa,Takao |
Takao Hosokawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hosonome,Chikara |
Chikara Hosonome |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hossain,Ifty |
Iftekhar Hossain |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hou,XingGe |
XingGe Hou |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Houghton,Kaitlyn Marie |
Kaitlyn Marie Houghton |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hourn,Brandon Sang |
Brandon Sang Hourn |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hout,Thary |
Thary Hout |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Howard,Julia |
Julia Howard |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Howe,Alex |
Alex Howe |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Howe,Rachel Elizabeth |
Rachel Elizabeth Howe |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Howell,Lisa |
Lisa Howell |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Hoyt,Tyler Stetson |
Tyler Stetson Hoyt |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Htet,Doulos |
Doulos Htet |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hu,Kai |
Kai Hu |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Hu,Yibang |
Yibang Hu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hu,Yibing |
Yibing Hu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hua,Christina |
Christina Hua |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hua,David |
David Tuan Anh Hua |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Huang,Judy |
Chiunghui Huang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Huang,Jason |
Chung Jen Huang |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Huang,Katie |
Katie Huang |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Huang,Weibin |
Weibin Huang |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Huang,Jason |
Yaoching Huang |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Huang,Yingyi |
Yingyi Huang |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Huang,Yinhua |
Yinhua Huang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Huang,Zhicheng |
Zhicheng Huang |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Huang,Zixuan |
Zixuan Huang |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hubbard,William Thomas |
William Thomas Hubbard |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hubli,Sunayana |
Sunayana Hubli |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hudson,Liam David |
Liam David Hudson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Hughes,Bryan Richard |
Bryan Richard Hughes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hulshizer,Luke Thomas |
Luke Thomas Hulshizer |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Hulverson,Caroline Devlin |
Caroline Devlin Hulverson |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) Psychology (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Humphreys,Steven John |
Steven John Humphreys |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hunter Creane,Samuel |
Samuel Hunter Creane |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Huoh,Ting-Li |
Ting-Li Huoh |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Huon,Kim Hong |
Kim Hong Huon |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hupp,Emma Jean |
Emma Jean Hupp |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Hurd,Nick Allan |
Nicholas Allan Hurd |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Hurley,Charlotte Rose |
Charlotte Rose Hurley |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) Psychology (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Hurley,Emilie Joyes |
Emilie Joyes Hurley |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Hurley,Lena Bernice |
Helen Bernice Hurley |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Hurter,Nick David |
Nicholas David Hurter |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Hussain,Jahirul |
Jahirul Hussain |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hutchins,Aaron Thomas |
Aaron Thomas Hutchins |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Hutchinson,Alex James |
Alex James Hutchinson |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Huynh,Anthony |
Anthony Huynh |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Huynh,Nam |
Nam Huynh |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Huynh,Ngoc N |
Ngoc N. Huynh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Huynh,Quoc |
Quoc Huynh |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Huynh,Eric |
Huy Huynh |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) Computer Science (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Huynh,Steven |
Steven Huynh |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Huynh,Thao Xuan |
Thao Xuan Huynh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Hynes,Jonathan Patrick |
Jonathan Patrick Hynes |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Iannuzzo,Jacquelyn |
Jacquelyn Iannuzzo |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Iantosca,Kristine |
Kristine Michele Iantosca |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ibreljic,Ahmed |
Ahmed Ibreljic |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ibreljic,Edina |
Edina Ibreljic |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Idahosa,Harrington Osariemen |
Harrington Osariemen Idahosa |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Iglesias,Stefan Jose |
Stefan José Salomon Iglesias |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) World Languages (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ikenaga,Hajime |
Hajime Ikenaga |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ikeura,Akimitsu |
Akimitsu Ikeura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Iko,Yuka |
Yuka Iko |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Im,Jacob SungHyun |
Jacob Im |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Imaizumi,Riku |
Riku Imaizumi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ingemi,Michael A |
Michael A. Ingemi |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ings,Dan Joseph |
Daniel Joseph Ings |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ino,Hiroko |
Hiroko Ino |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Inose,Yusuke |
Yusuke Inose |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Inoue,Maho |
Maho Inoue |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Iorizzo,Tyler |
Tyler Iorizzo |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Iqbal,Amir |
Amir Iqbal |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ishihara,Haruka |
Haruka Ishihara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ishihara,Reiko |
Reiko Ishihara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ishii,Emi |
Emi Ishii |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Isles,Anshel Champagne |
Anshel Champagne Isles |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Isogawa,Naoki |
Naoki Isogawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Israelson,Nick Jeffery |
Nicholas Jeffery Israelson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Itah,Raphael |
Raphael Itah |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ito,Kazunari |
Kazunari Ito |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ito,Naoto |
Naoto Ito |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Iv,Andrew |
Andrew Iv |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ivakina,Iuliia |
Iuliia Ivakina |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Iwamoto,Sayuri |
Sayuri Iwamoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Izadi,Yousef |
Yousef Izadi |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Izutani,Akihiro |
Akihiro Izutani |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jaara,Abdelraheem |
Abdelraheem Jaara |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jabari,Malik |
Malik Jabari |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jabs,Ben Samuel |
Benjamin Samuel Jabs |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jackson,Matthew Richard |
Matthew Richard Jackson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jacobi,Heather Bethani |
Heather Bethani Jacobi |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Jacques,Paul Miguel |
Paul Miguel Jacques |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jacques,William R |
William R. Jacques |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Jagdeo,Ciara |
Ciara Jagdeo |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Jagtap,Rohit suryakant |
Rohit Suryakant Jagtap |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Jain,Chirasha |
Chirasha Jain |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jain,Nishant Rakesh |
Nishant Rakesh Jain |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Jakkala,Shanuja |
Shanuja Jakkala |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Jamal,Doa Rabia |
Doa Rabia Jamal |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jameel,Areej Ahmed |
Areej Ahmed Jameel |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Jamil,Amaan |
Amaan Jamil |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jamshed,Mustafa M |
Mustafa M. Jamshed |
MSB |
Business Administration (AS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Janack,Joe P |
Joseph P. Janack |
FAHSS |
Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Jang,Evelyn |
Eunhwan Jang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Janielis,Pamela Marie |
Pamela Marie Janielis |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Janowicz,Abby Nicole |
Abby Nicole Janowicz |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Jasim,Abdullah Ahmed |
Abdullah Ahmed Jasim |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Javier,Alyssa Berenice |
Alyssa Berenice Javier |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jean Jacques,Jena |
Wildjena Jean Jacques |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jeannotte,Michael Orthman |
Michael Orthman Jeannotte |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Jeanty,Laura Virconia |
Laura Virconia Jeanty |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jeena,Sakshi S |
Sakshi S. Jeena |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jees,Jeswin |
Jeswin Jees |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jenkins,John J |
John J. Jenkins |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jenner,Aimee |
Aimee Jenner |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Jenney,Jessica E |
Jessica Elizabeth Jenney |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jensen,Chris Bent |
Christopher Bent Jensen |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Jensen,Erin |
Erin Jensen |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jeon,Bongwoo |
Bongwoo Jeon |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jetson,Autumn Rene |
Autumn Rene Jetson |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Jewett,Kayla |
Kayla Jewett |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Jhaveri,Perin Hetalkumar |
Perin Hetalkumar Jhaveri |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Ji,Min Je |
Min Je Ji |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jimenez,Alejandra |
Alejandra Jimenez Urena |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jimenez,Christopher |
Christopher Jimenez |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jimenez,Javier |
Javier A. Jimenez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jimenez,John Elias |
John Elias Jimenez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jimenez,Kayla Jasmin |
Kayla Jasmin Jimenez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Jimenez,Oscar Antonio |
Oscar Antonio Jimenez |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jin,Mei |
Mei Jin |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Jin,Zhaobin |
Zhaobin Jin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jingo,Adele |
Adele Jingo |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Johnfiah,Sarah Vivian |
Sarah Vivian Johnfiah |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Johnson,Abby Spindler |
Abigail Spindler Johnson |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Johnson,Ashley Marie |
Ashley Marie Johnson |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Johnson,Courtney |
Courtney Johnson |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Johnson,Janice Marie |
Janice Marie Coppi Johnson |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Johnson,Kyle A. |
Kyle A. Johnson |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Johnson,Kyle Alexander |
Kyle Alexander Johnson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Johnson,Mj |
Marlon Johnson |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Johnson,Miriam Ukamaka |
Miriam Ukamaka Johnson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Johnson,Nathan Troy |
Nathan Troy Johnson |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Joly,Amanda Kay |
Amanda Kay Joly |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Joncas,Ethan Trey |
Ethan Trey Joncas |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jones,Kelsey D |
Kelsey D. Jones |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Jones,Mikey |
Michael Jones |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jones,Molly |
Molly Jones |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Jonsson,Isac Carl Benny |
Isac Carl Benny Jonsson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jordan,Felix |
Felix Jordan |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Jordan,Shawn |
Shawn Jordan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jordan,Tommy Minnich |
Thomas Minnich Jordan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Jordan,Timothy T |
Timothy T. Jordan |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Jordan-Thomas,Darion K. |
Darion K. Jordan-Thomas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Jorgensen III,John Jay |
John Jorgensen III |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Jose,Myralen Grace Calivozo |
Myralen Grace Calivozo Jose |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Joseph,Anaele Michele |
Anaele Michele Joseph |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Joseph,John |
John Joseph |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Joseph,Joshua Paul |
Joshua Paul Joseph |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Joseph,Thadeus Aaron |
Thadeus Aaron Joseph |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Joshi,Meet Ashokbhai |
Meet Ashokbhai Joshi |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Joy,Brian William |
Brian William Joy |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Joyce,Ryan |
Ryan Joyce |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Jun,Mingyeong |
Mingyeong Jun |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Jung,Se Il |
Se Il Jung |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Jussaume,Emily Frances |
Emily Frances Jussaume |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Juszczyk,Samuel |
Samuel Juszczyk |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Juuko,Julius |
Julius Juuko |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kabbara,Ali Karim |
Ali Jibril Karim Kabbara |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kabir Adamu,Fatima Firdaus |
Fatima Firdaus Kabir Adamu |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kabir,Nafis |
Nafis Kabir |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kaczor,Cara Elizabeth |
Cara Elizabeth Kaczor |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kaczowka,Michelle Maria |
Michelle Maria Kaczowka |
FAHSS |
Math & Science Education (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kadapala,Jyothi |
Jyothi Kadapala |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kadiyala Bhavani,Drupad |
Drupad Kadiyala Bhavani |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Kadlag,Tanmay |
Tanmay Sudesh Kadlag |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Kakuta,Michiya |
Michiya Kakuta |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kalam,Sasikiran Reddy |
Sasikiran Reddy Kalam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kalapala,Anurag |
Anurag Kalapala |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kalibala,Benedict |
Benedict Kalibala |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kamal,Silai |
Silai Kamal |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kamala Selvakumar,Ragava Selvi |
Ragava Selvi Kamala Selvakumar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kamara,Sulaiman Abass |
Sulaiman Abass Kamara |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kamara,Sulaiman Abass |
Sulaiman Abass Kamara |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kamau,Joanna Mukuhi |
Joanna Mukuhi Kamau |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kameyama,Misaki |
Misaki Kameyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kamimura,Sachiko |
Sachiko Kamimura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kamiya,Isao |
Isao Kamiya |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kamiyama,Takumi |
Takumi Kamiyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kanazawa,Totti |
Toshiki Kanazawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kandula,Tinendra |
Sai Tinendra Kumar Kandula |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kang,Hoon |
Byounghoon Kang |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kang,Jonathan Lee |
Jonathan Lee Kang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kang,Mavadey |
Sokomavadey Kang |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Kang,Veronica Mailin |
Veronica Mailin Kang |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kankam,Lawreta |
Lawreta Kankam |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Kanno,Michio |
Michio Kanno |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kansagara,Rohan |
Rohan Kansagara |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kanumuri,Bhanu Teja |
Bhanu Teja Kanumuri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kaplan,Beth Michelle |
Elizabeth Michelle Kaplan |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kappleman,Greg Robert |
Gregory Robert Kappleman |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Karanam,Dhanusha |
Dhanusha Karanam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Karantonis,Niko |
Nicholas Karantonis |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Karapchanski,Preslav Stanimirov |
Preslav Stanimirov Karapchanski |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Karat,Ella |
Ella Behiye Karat |
MSB |
Business Administration (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Karim,Ferran Iftan |
Ferran Iftan Karim |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Karki,Manisha |
Manisha Karki |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Karnam,Aditya Santhoshkumar |
Aditya Santhoshkumar Karnam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Karnati,Shivakumar |
Shivakumar Karnati |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Karri,Naga Satyanarayana Reddy |
Naga Satyanarayana Reddy Karri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kartashov,Anton |
Anton Kartashov |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Karunaharan,Vardhini |
Vardhini Karunaharan |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Karunaharan,Vinodini |
Vinodini Karunaharan |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kashian,Alex Stewart |
Alex Stewart Kashian |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kashiwa,Kiyoshi |
Kiyoshi Kashiwa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kasule,Nakawooya |
Carol Nakawooya Kasule |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Katerji,Adam Ahmad |
Adam Ahmad Katerji |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kathiriya,Niket Rohitkumar |
Niket Rohitkumar Kathiriya |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Katin,Charlie John |
Charles John Katin |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Katz,Alexandria Sabrina |
Alexandria Sabrina Katz |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Katz,Rachel Gabrielle |
Rachel Gabrielle Katz |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kaur,Arshleen |
Arshleen Kaur |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kaur,Kiran |
Kirandeep Kaur |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kawahara,Dennie |
Kazuo Kawahara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kawarazaki,Sakae |
Sakae Kawarazaki |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kawashima,Tomohito |
Tomohito Kawashima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kawuba,Shakira |
Shakira Kawuba |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kaya,Aras Deniz |
Aras Deniz Kaya |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kayego,Christian Mutoni |
Christian Mutoni Kayego |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kazi,Abbas Parvez |
Abbas Parvez Kazi |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Keang,Stephen Chai Heng |
Stephen Chai Heng Keang |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kee,Brandon Seizo |
Brandon Seizo Kee |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Keefe,Aidan Graham |
Aidan Graham Keefe |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Keefe,Isabel Madison |
Isabel Madison Keefe |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Keefe,Jonathan Michael |
Jonathan Michael Keefe |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Keeley,Michael Edward |
Michael Edward Keeley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Keenan,Edward H |
Edward Haskell Keenan |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Keese,James |
James Keese |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Keiley,Cameron Vincent |
Cameron Vincent Keiley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Keizer,Jennifer Lynn |
Jennifer Lynn Keizer |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kelcourse,James C. |
James Christopher Kelcourse |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kelly,Aidan Dempsey |
Aidan Dempsey Kelly |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Kelly,Cheyann Leigh |
Cheyann Leigh Kelly |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kelly,Jacob D |
Jacob D. Kelly |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kelly,Owen |
Owen Kelly |
FAHSS |
Music Education (MM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Kelly,Rylee Torchia |
Rylee Torchia Kelly |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kelly,Samuel |
Samuel Kelly |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kelson,Jenn Ann |
Jennifer Ann Kelson |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kemparaju,Rakshitha Raj |
Rakshitha Raj Kemparaju |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kenawell,Aidan Charles |
Aidan Charles Kenawell |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kennedy,Chris Lowell |
Christopher Lowell Kennedy |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Kennedy,Molly |
Mary Elizabeth Kennedy |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kennen,Aaron Glen |
Aaron Glen Kennen |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kenney,Corey Matthew |
Corey Matthew Kenney |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kenney,Edward Reeves |
Edward Reeves Kenney |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kenney,Morgan Elizabeth |
Morgan Elizabeth Kenney |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Keo,Ada Luv |
Ada Luv Keo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Keo,Damian |
Damian Keo |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Keo,Jason S |
Jason S. Keo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kepnes,Isaiah |
Isaiah Kepnes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kerr,Laura Ann |
Laura Ann Kerr |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kesler,Bradley Drake |
Bradley Drake Kesler |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kessie,Gifty Pokua |
Gifty Pokua Kessie |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kestikar,Neeraj Satish |
Neeraj Satish Kestikar |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Keuth,Mary Vann |
Mary Vann Keuth |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Keveny,Michael |
Michael Keveny |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Khadilkar,Shachi Vaman |
Shachi Vaman Khadilkar |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Khadse,Ninad Vilas |
Ninad Vilas Khadse |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Khairnar,Shivani Rajendra |
Shivani Rajendra Khairnar |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Khalaf,Vivian |
Vivian Khalaf |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khalifa,Tahirbhai Iqbalbhai |
Tahirbhai Iqbalbhai Khalifa |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khamis,Sarah |
Sarah Khamis |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Khan,Asif |
Asif Khan |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khan,Khurram Iftikhar |
Muhammad Khurram Iftikhar Khan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Khan,Saadat A |
Saadat Ali khan |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Khan,Sumama |
Sumama Khan |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khanduja,Anshul Khanduja |
Anshul Khanduja |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Khanke,Monica Vinayakrao |
Monica Khanke |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Khiem,Angelina |
Angelina Chhun Khiem |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khin,Dara |
Dara Khin |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khokhar,Sohil A |
Sohil Abdulrasid Khokhar |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Khousakoun,Nicholas Souphasinh |
Nicholas Souphasinh Khousakoun |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khoutabi,Snoop |
El Mehdi Khoutabi |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Khumrungsee,Montri |
Montri Khumrungsee |
ZCHS |
Nursing (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Khut,Satakshi Gunjan |
Satakshi Gunjan Khut |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Khuu,Saphea |
Saphea Khuu |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kiani,Risa Maryam |
Risa Maryam Kiani |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kida,Taiki |
Taiki Kida |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kieu,Tanya Vi |
Tanya Vi Kieu |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Killada,Nikhilesh |
Nikhilesh Killada |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Killam,Luciana Maria |
Luciana Maria Killam |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kim,Jae chul |
Jae chul Kim |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kim,John Hyun Woong |
John Hyun Woong Kim |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kim,Nathalie Sueheng |
Nathalie Sueheng Kim |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kim,Ricky Bun Kheang |
Ricky Bun Kheang Kim |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kim,Vincent Pouthy |
Vincent Pouthy Kim |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kimani,Veronicah Njambi |
Veronicah Njambi Kimani |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kim-Muangvong,Kaila Vanary |
Kaila Vanary Kim-Muangvong |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kinase,Mai |
Mai Kinase |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kinch,Camar |
Camar Kinch |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
King,Colin Wayne |
Colin Wayne King |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
King,Troy Matthew |
Troy Matthew King |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kings,Trevor Francis |
Trevor Francis Kings |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
King-Schiappa,Lisa Anne |
Lisa Anne King-Schiappa |
MSB |
Entrepreneurship/Innovatn (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kingsley,Zack Gerard |
Zachary Gerard Kingsley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kirchmaier,Ingrid Susana |
Ingrid Susana Kirchmaier |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kita,Shuntaro |
Shuntaro Kita |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kitamura,Natsuko |
Natsuko Kitamura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kitowicz,Anthony Joseph |
Anthony Joseph Kitowicz |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kittel,Dominic |
Dominic Kittel |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kittell,Ethan Paul |
Ethan Paul Kittell |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Klausner,Liz Blair |
Elizabeth Blair Klausner |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Klein,Connor |
Connor Newton Klein |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Klein,Lisa |
Lisa Klein |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kline,Thoai |
Thoai Kline |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Klos,Daniel |
Daniel Klos |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kluth,Hayden |
Hayden Kluth |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Knight,Will Andrew |
Will Andrew Knight |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kocher,Lizzy Anne |
Elizabeth Anne Kocher |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kodama,Yuri |
Yuri Kodama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Koga,Daizaburo |
Daizaburo Koga |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kogut,Lucyna Marie |
Lucyna Marie Kogut |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kojima,Shota |
Shota Kojima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kokinos,Anthony Charles |
Anthony Charles Kokinos |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kokkinos,Alex William |
Alexander William Kokkinos |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Koleti,Jithendreswar Rao |
Jithendreswar Rao Koleti |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kolli,Akshay |
Akshay Kolli |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kolli,Deepak S |
Deepak S. Kolli |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kolluguri,Vinay kumar |
Vinay Kumar Kolluguri |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Kolodziej,Colleen |
Colleen Kolodziej |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Komaarashi,Ryota |
Ryota Komaarashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kominek,Nicholas |
Nicholas Kominek |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kong,Chan |
Chansotha Kong |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kong,Sinarith |
Sinarith Kong |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Kongable,Megan Renee |
Megan Renee Kongable |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Konnayath Chenthamarakshan,Akshara |
Akshara Konnayath Chenthamarakshan |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Konopka,Marek |
Marek Konopka |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Konz,Kristen |
Kristen Konz |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Koppaka,Yashwanth |
Yashwanth Koppaka |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Koran,Allison C |
Allison C. Koran |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kordziel,Christopher Paul |
Christopher Paul Kordziel |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Korol,Evan Michael Dewey |
Evan Michael Dewey Korol |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Koron,Julia |
Julia Bartlett Koron |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kosar,Shanna Giangrande |
Shanna Giangrande Kosar |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Kosaraju,Anila |
Anila Kosaraju |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Koseki,Tomohiro |
Tomohiro Koseki |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Koshiro,Shinichi |
Shinichi Koshiro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kosterman,Shelby Grace |
Shelby Grace Kosterman |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kotfila,Matthew |
Matthew Kotfila |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kothuru,Venkata Varshith Kumar |
Venkata Varshith Kumar Kothuru |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kotin,David |
David Samuel Kotin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kotob,Monzer Ahmed |
Monzer Ahmed Kotob |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kotowski,James Joseph |
James Joseph Kotowski |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Koukou,Andrew |
Akiah Andrew Koukou |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Kourbetsos,Kyra Gianna |
Kyra Gianna Kourbetsos |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Kouri,Maria Anthi |
Maria Anthi Kouri |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kourkoutas,Lia Natasha |
Lia Natasha Kourkoutas |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kovacs,Mae |
Mae Kovacs |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kow,Alvin |
Chung Shong Kow |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Koyama,Yohei |
Yohei Koyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kozloski,Sam Ann |
Samantha Ann Kozloski |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kozma,Dan Joseph |
Daniel Joseph Kozma |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kran,Jimmy Ramone |
Jimmy Ramone Kran |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Krantz,Joshua Wilde |
Joshua Wilde Krantz |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Krayem,Ahmad Ali |
Ahmad Ali Krayem |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kreisher,Karl |
Karl Kreisher |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kress,Josh David |
Joshua David Kress |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Krin,Yuth |
Heangphyrayuth Krin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Krishnamoorthy,Sriram |
Sriram Krishnamoorthy |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Krovitz,Michael |
Michael Krovitz |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Krygowski,Ella Rose |
Ella Rose Krygowski |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Krystyniak,Ryan |
Ryan Krystyniak |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kuang,Daheng |
Daheng Kuang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kudo,Atsunori |
Atsunori Kudo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kudo,Hirotaka |
Hirotaka Kudo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kukunja,Maria |
Marianxhela Kukunja |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Kum,Haris Mua Nnam |
Haris Mua Nnam Kum |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kumah,Mildred Naa Adai |
Mildred Naa Adai Kumah |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kumari,Darshana |
Darshana Kumari |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kumei,Yuma |
Yuma Kumei |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kurihara,Shinichiro |
Shinichiro Kurihara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kurihara,Yasuhiko |
Yasuhiko Kurihara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kurland,Zachary Austin |
Zachary Austin Kurland |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Kurnianto,Daniel |
Daniel Kurnianto |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kurosawa,Ken |
Ken Kurosawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kurriss,Jamie David |
James David Kurriss |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Kurup,Anjali S |
Anjali S. Kurup |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kusano,Haruka |
Haruka Kusano |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kuschner,Emily Claudette |
Emily Claudette Kuschner |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Kush,Nikolai |
Nikolai Kush |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Kushmerek,Téa Jane |
Téa Jane Kushmerek |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kusupati,Vinay |
Vinay Kusupati |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Kuupiel-Nibenee,Prospera Bangnia |
Prospera Bangnia Kuupiel-Nibenee |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kuzlotsky,Kien Steven |
Kien Steven Kuzlotsky |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kwakye,Nana Achiaa Wiredu |
Nana Achiaa Wiredu Kwakye |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kwan,Adrian |
Adrian Kwan |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Kydd,Leah |
Leah Racquel Kydd |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Kyoyetera,Patrick |
Patrick Kyoyetera |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Labadie,Zoe |
Zoe Labadie |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Labbe,Olivia Lynn |
Olivia Lynn Labbe |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Labbe,Paige Marie |
Paige Marie Labbe |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
LaBeaume,Melissa Ann |
Melissa Ann LaBeaume |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
LaBelle,Emily |
Emily LaBelle |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Labitt,Gabrielle Diane |
Gabrielle Diane Labitt |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
LaChance,Eliza Lindsey |
Eliza Lindsey LaChance |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
LaChapelle,Brayden James |
Brayden James LaChapelle |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Laegel,Rebecca Elizabeth |
Rebecca Elizabeth Laegel |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lafond,Troy Peter |
Troy Peter Lafond |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
LaFrance,Alex Leland |
Alexander Leland LaFrance |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
LaFratta,Anthony Joseph |
Anthony Joseph LaFratta |
FAHSS |
Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
LaFreniere,Siobhan Eleanor |
Siobhan Eleanor LaFreniere |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lagasse,Gregory Nicholas |
Gregory Nicholas Lagasse |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lagos,Julie Marie |
Julie Marie Lagos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Laguerre,Andy |
Andy Laguerre |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Laich,Davis Richmond |
Davis Richmond Laich |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Laing,Max Oliver |
Max Oliver Laing |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lak,Linda |
Linda Lak |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lakkaraj,Abhinav |
Abhinav Lakkaraj |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lally,Jack Christopher |
Jack Christopher Lally |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lalonde,Zach Ryan |
Zachary Ryan Lalonde |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Lalos,Holly Jean |
Holly Jean Lalos |
MSB |
Business Administration (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lalotra,Rohit |
Rohit Lalotra |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lalwani,Nikith |
Nikith Hitesh Lalwani |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lamarche,Jf |
Jean-Francois Lamarche |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lambert,Colleen |
Colleen Elizabeth Lambert |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lambert,Sally |
Sally N. Lambert |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lampe,Kyle A |
Kyle A. Lampe |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lan,Yajun |
Yajun Lan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lande,Richard |
Richard Lande |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Landry,Karina M |
Karina M. Landry |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Landurand,Trevor Carl |
Trevor Carl Landurand |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Landy,Sarah |
Sarah Landy |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lanes,Mary Anne Ferreira |
Mary Anne Ferreira Lanes |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lang,Jacob William |
Jacob William Lang |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lang,Phat Dieu |
Phat Dieu Lang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Langlais,Jason John |
Jason Langlais Jr. |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Langlois,Brianna Lee |
Brianna Lee Langlois |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Langmaid,Leanne M |
Leanne Marie Langmaid |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Lao,Jeffrey Yik Hong |
Jeffrey Yik Hong Lao |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lao,Jingzhe |
Jingzhe Lao |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Laplante,Paul Gerard |
Paul Gerard Laplante |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
LaPointe,Ashley |
Ashley LaPointe |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
LaPointe,David M |
David M. LaPointe |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
LaRosa,Laura |
Laura LaRosa |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Larrabee,Ellie |
Ellinore Larrabee Howard |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lartey,Alexis Tiana |
Alexis Tiana Lartey |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lasoskie,Jack William |
John William Lasoskie |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Lassor,Katie Lynn |
Katie Lynn Lassor |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Lathos-Polanco,Stefanie Raquel |
Stefanie Raquel Lathos-Polanco |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lattanzi,Geoffrey Douglas |
Geoffrey Lattanzi |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Laundry,Emme Ann |
Emerson Ann Laundry |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Laurenza,Jack |
John Laurenza |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Lauria,Joseph Richard |
Joseph Richard Lauria |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lauta,Silas |
Silas Lauta |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lawler,Jess Ann |
Jessica Ann Lawler |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lawrence,Renee Lynn |
Renee Lynn Lawrence |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Laws,Jermaine |
Jermaine Laws |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lawson,Ella Rachel |
Ella Rachel Lawson |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lawson,Grady |
Grady Samantha Lawson |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lawson,Jordan Daniela |
Jordan Daniela Lawson |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Layne,Chloe Alexandra |
Chloe Alexandra Layne |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
L'Bassi,Tyler |
Tyler L'Bassi |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Le,Alex |
Alexander Le |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
LE,Duc Huu |
Duc Huu Le |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Le,Jill Thi |
Jill Thi Le |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Le,Jonathan Vo |
Jonathan Vo Le |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Le,Julie Phuong |
Julien Phuong Le |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Le,Kevin Dinh |
Kevin Dinh Le |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Le,My |
Ngoc Khanh My Le |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Le,Tai H |
Tai H. Le |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Le,ThienTran Bach |
ThienTran Bach Le |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Le,Alex |
Tran Duy An Le |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Le,Tuan Anh |
Tuan Anh Le |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Leachman,Shanice |
Shanice Leachman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Leal,Aurora Skye |
Aurora Skye Leal |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Leandres,Kyle |
Kyle Leandres |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Leary,Angel Tepy |
Angel Tepy Leary |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Leavitt,Rebekah |
Rebekah Anne Leavitt |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
LeBaron,Shawna Rose |
Shawna Rose LeBaron |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lebeau,Josh |
Joshua Lebeau |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
LeBlanc,Johnny |
John LeBlanc |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
LeBlanc,Joe Collins |
Joseph Collins LeBlanc |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
LeBlanc,Madeline S |
Madeline S. LeBlanc |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Leclaire,Beau Casey |
Beau Casey Leclaire |
FAHSS |
Philosophy (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
LeClerc,Brielle |
Brielle LeClerc |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Leclerc,Emily Diane |
Emily Leclerc |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
L'Ecuyer,Lindsey Beth |
Lindsey Beth L'Ecuyer |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lee,Andy |
Andy Lee |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lee,Cole A |
Cole Lee |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lee,Dylan |
Dylan Lee |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lee,Noelle |
Ho Young Lee |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lee,Joshua Young |
Joshua Young Lee |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lee,Ju Hyung |
Ju Hyung Lee |
KCS |
Mathematics (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Lee,Timothy Arthur |
Timothy Arthur Lee |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lee,June |
Youn-He Lee |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lefaivre,Alexis Reilly |
Alexis Reilly Lefaivre |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lefils,Raphael |
Raphael Lefils |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Leibowitz,Allison Dale |
Allison Dale Leibowitz |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Leipzig,Steve Daniel |
Stephen Daniel Leipzig |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Leite Barbosa,Riano M |
Riano M. Leite Barbosa |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lemayian,Melissa Wanjiru |
Melissa Wanjiru Lemayian |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lemire,Christopher Arthur |
Christopher Arthur Lemire |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lemire,Leslie Anne |
Leslie Anne Lemire |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lemos,Leticia A |
Leticia Angelo Lemos |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lemus,Kiara |
Kiara Lemus |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Leon,Casey L |
Casey Lynne Kirchhoffer León |
ZCHS |
Public Health (SCD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Leonard,Grace |
Grace Leonard |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Leonard,Isabella Grace |
Isabella Grace Leonard |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lerman,Jennifer Elizabeth |
Jennifer Elizabeth Lerman |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lerner,Brett Owen |
Brett Owen Lerner |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lessard,John Colin |
John Lessard |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Levasseur,Jakob Patrick |
Jakob Patrick Levasseur |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Levitre,Ethan |
Ethan Levitre |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lewis,Brendan |
Brendan Lewis |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lewis,Julie Lee |
Julie Lee Lewis |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lewis,Ry D |
Ry Lewis |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lharak,Mohamed |
Mohamed Lharak |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Li,Bryant Shou |
Bryant Shou Li |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Li,Chengyue |
Chengyue Li |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Li,Jaimie |
Jaimie Bin Li |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Li,Meizhen |
Meizhen Li |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Li,Minyi |
Minyi Li |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Li,Yan |
Yan Li |
KCS |
Computer Science (PhD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Li,Yiping |
Yiping Li |
MSB |
Business Administration (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lialin,Vladislav |
Vladislav Lialin |
KCS |
Computer Science (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Liang,Anthony Zhenjie |
Anthony Zhenjie Liang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Licata,Juliana Stacie |
Juliana Stacie Licata |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lightfoot-Taylor,Deion |
Deion Lightfoot-Taylor |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Liles,Arianna Bernadette |
Arianna Bernadette Liles |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lim,Brandon Bora |
Brandon Bora Lim |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lim,Darren |
Darren Zhen Hui Lim |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lim,Paul Veasna |
Paul Junior Veasna Lim |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lim,Than |
Than Lim |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lin,Laura Elizabeth |
Laura Elizabeth Wei-Shan Lin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lin,Shunian |
Shunian Lin |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Linarte,Elizabeth Frances |
Elizabeth Frances Linarte |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lind,Victoria R |
Victoria R. Lind |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lindsey,Alessandro Valentino |
Alessandro Valentino Lindsey |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lindsey,Elizabeth S |
Elizabeth Shanaz Lindsey |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lindstrom,Katie Elizabeth |
Kathryn Elizabeth Lindstrom |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Liporto,Christopher |
Christopher Liporto |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lippincott,Jordan Mae |
Jordan Mae Lippincott |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Liriano,Gabby |
Gabriella Liriano |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lisboa,Lucas Senna |
Lucas Senna Lisboa |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Litzenberg,Josh Thomas |
Joshua Thomas Litzenberg |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Liu,Simon |
Simon Liu |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Liu,Wenhui |
Wenhui Liu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lloyd,Ashley |
Ashley Lloyd |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Locarno,Rose Marie |
Rose Marie Locarno |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
LoCicero,John Paul |
John Paul LoCicero |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Loechler,Rebecca E |
Rebecca E. Loechler |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Loesch,Brandon |
Brandon Loesch |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Logan,Brad David |
Bradley David Logan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Loiacono,Matthew |
Matthew Loiacono |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lolo,Elvis |
Elvis Lolo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Lombo,Archange |
Archange Lombo |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
London,Jacob |
Jacob London |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Long,Chan |
Chansophon Long |
FAHSS |
History (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Long,Kate Brenna |
Katherine Brenna Long |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Long,Veasna |
Veasna Long |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Longo,Justin Vincent |
Justin Vincent Longo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lopes,Ryan |
Ryan C. Lopes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lopez,Jasmine |
Jasmine Lopez |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lopez,Sarita |
Sarita Lopez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
LoPresti,Lauren Elizabeth |
Lauren Elizabeth LoPresti |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Loree,Emmanuel |
Emmanuel Loree |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lorusso,Jacob |
Jacob Lorusso |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Losh,Alex |
Alexander Losh |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Loughlin,Eric William |
Eric William Loughlin |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Louie,Kristy |
Kristy Louie |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Louis,Maya Janai |
Maya Janai Louis |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lounge,Wayne Francis |
Wayne Francis Lounge |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Lovaasen,John |
John LOVAASEN |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Lovece,David |
David Lovece |
FAHSS |
App Psych & Prevent Sci (PhD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lovejoy,Derek |
Derek Lovejoy |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Loveless-Patterson,Ryan Keith |
Ryan Keith Loveless-Patterson |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Lovetere,Alex Joseph |
Alexander Joseph Lovetere |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lovetere,Zach Albert |
Zachary Albert Lovetere |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lowandy,Kerollos |
Kerollos Lowandy |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lowell,Chris Michael |
Christopher Michael Lowell |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lowry,Katey Elizabeth |
Kate Elizabeth Lowry |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lu,Taofeng |
Taofeng Lu |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lu,Andy |
Zhu Lu |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lucas,Katherine |
Katherine M. Lucas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Luce,Shawn M |
Shawn M. Luce |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Lucey,Dylan Raymond |
Dylan Raymond Lucey |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Lucier,Jason Scott |
Jason Scott Lucier |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lugo,Samuel Alejandro |
Samuel Alejandro Lugo |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Lundberg,Kris Robert |
Kristian Robert Lundberg |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lunny,Shane Patrick |
Shane Patrick Lunny |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lunsford,Abigayle Sophie |
Abigayle Sophie Lunsford |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Luo,Dayou |
Dayou Luo |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Luong,Stephen Huynh |
Stephen Huynh Luong |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Luongo,Victoria Rose |
Victoria Rose Luongo |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Lupo,Sophia Joann |
Sophia Joann Lupo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lussier,David Michael |
David M. Lussier |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lussier,Julia Adrienne |
Julia Adrienne Lussier |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lutz II,Daniel Patrick |
Daniel Patrick Lutz II |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) History (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Lutz,John Paul |
John Paul Lutz |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Luutu,Moses Emmanuel |
Moses Emmanuel Luutu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Luy,Peter |
Peter Luy |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Luyo,Kiara Stephanie |
Kiara Stephanie Luyo |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ly,Amy M |
Amy M. Ly |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lyle,Christopher David |
Christopher David Lyle |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lyna,Artie Kermit |
A. K. Lyna |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lynch,Michael K |
Michael K. Lynch |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Lynch,Pat |
Patrick Lynch |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lyon,Max Porter |
Maxwell Porter Lyon |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Lyon,Sage |
Sage Lyon |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Lyons,Chris James |
Christopher Lyons |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Lyons,Connor James |
Connor James Lyons |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lyons,Hunter Thomas |
Hunter Thomas Lyons |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Lyons,Lucy |
Lucy Lyons |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Macadam,Aidan Michael |
Aidan Michael Macadam |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
MacAllister,Abigail |
Abigail MacAllister |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Maccaline,Daniel Anthony |
Daniel Anthony Maccaline |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Macchio,Abby Rose |
Abby Rose Macchio |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
MacConnell,Alexander Robert |
Alexander Robert MacConnell |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
MacCulloch,Patricia A. |
Patricia A. MacCulloch |
ZCHS |
Nursing (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
MacDonald Sr.,John P. |
John P. MacDonald Sr. |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
MacDonald,Kevin James |
Kevin James MacDonald |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
MacDonald,Marek Leo |
Marek Leo MacDonald |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
MacDonald,Michael |
Michael MacDonald |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mace,Kayley Lisa |
Kayley Lisa Mace |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
MacEachern,Colin Elton |
Colin Elton MacEachern |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
MacFadgen,Jessica Lee |
Jessica Lee MacFadgen |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Mackin,Caleb Christopher |
Caleb Christopher Mackin |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Macorri,Eric |
Eric Macorri |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Macrina,Paul |
Paul Macrina |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Madani,Sepehr |
Seyedsepehr Madani |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Madden,Juliana |
Juliana Madden |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Madelon,Madelenie |
Madelenie Madelon |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Madonna,Tony Michael |
Anthony Michael Madonna |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Madsen,Noah Kenneth |
Noah Kenneth Madsen |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Maffeo,Nick Samuel |
Nicholas Samuel Maffeo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Magda,Artur Marek |
Artur Marek Magda |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Magee,Paige Alyssa |
Paige Alyssa Magee |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Magliozzi,Sophia Mary |
Sophia Mary Magliozzi |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Magnarelli,Krista Taylor |
Krista Taylor Magnarelli |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Magner Da Costa,Sebastian Paulo |
Sebastian Paulo Magner Da Costa |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Magner,Megan |
Megan Magner |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Magoon,Connor |
Connor Magoon |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Maguire,Kenzie Marie |
Mackenzie Marie Maguire |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mahan,Matt David |
Matthew David Mahan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mahannah,Sarah Anne |
Sarah Anne Mahannah |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mahant,Rishav |
Rishav Mahant |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mahendra,Rishab Vyas |
Rishab Vyas Mahendra |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mahi,Atqiya Munawara |
Atqiya Munawara Mahi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mahmood,Akib |
Akib Mahmood |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mahmood,Yasin A |
Yasin A. Mahmood |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mahmud,Tashfeena |
Tashfeena Mahmud |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mahoney,Julia Faith |
Julia Faith Mahoney |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mahoney,Kellan |
Kellan Mahoney |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mahulkar,Neel |
Neel Mahulkar |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mai,Celena Sam |
Celena Sam Mai |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mai,Deandre |
Deandre Mai |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mai,Kimberly Xuan |
Kimberly Xuan Mai |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mai,Uyen |
Thuy Nha Uyen Mai |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Maienza,Daniel James |
Daniel James Maienza |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) Electrical Engineering (BSE) Physics (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 Fall 2023 |
Anticipated Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Maina,Cynthia Muthoni |
Cynthia Muthoni Maina |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Maiyaki,Jabar Runmen |
AbdulJabar Runmen Maiyaki |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Majdi,Amin |
Amin Majdi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Majithia,Anisha |
Anisha Majithia |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Majkut,Ben W |
Benjamin W. Majkut |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Mak,Lily |
Lily Romdoul Mak |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Makiej,Michael Joseph |
Michael Joseph Makiej |
FAHSS |
Philosophy (BA) Political Science(Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Malachowski,Lindsay Lee |
Lindsay Lee Malachowski |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Malaga Walters,Alejandra |
Alejandra Malaga Walters |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Malango,Maenda |
Maenda Malango |
MSB |
Business Administration (AS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Malaythong,Mckayla Kayson |
Mckayla Kayson Malaythong |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Malcolm-Goodwin,Dre Shane |
Andre Shane Malcolm-Goodwin |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Maldonado Rezendes,Luis Alexander |
Luis Maldonado Rezendes |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Malenfant,Jayson Allen |
Jayson Allen Malenfant |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Malenya,Eunice Ochingwa |
Eunice Ochingwa Malenya |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Malik,Vipul |
Vipul Malik |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mallick,Rajdeep Binayak |
Rajdeep Binayak Mallick |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Malmberg,Alexander |
Alexander Malmberg |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Malnicof,Will Hogan |
William Hogan Malnicof |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Maloney,Aedan C |
Aedan C. Maloney |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Maloney,Cody Fitzgerald |
Cody Fitzgerald Maloney |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Maloney,John T |
John Maloney III |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Maloney,Mya |
Miriam Fleek Maloney |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Maloof,Jason Samuel |
Jason Samuel Maloof |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Manar,Salma |
Salma Manar |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mancinelli,Joseph |
Joseph Mancinelli |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mancini,Anthony |
Anthony Mancini |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mancino,Ant Carlo |
Anthony Carlo Mancino |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mandhadi,Harshavardhan Reddy |
Harshavardhan Reddy Mandhadi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Manfredi,Avarie Rose |
Avarie Rose Manfredi |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Mangino,Anthony John |
Anthony John Mangino |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mangsen,Jenna Pauline |
Jenna Pauline Mangsen |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Mani,Surya |
Surya Mani |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mann,Amanda Cuttone |
Amanda Cuttone Mann |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mannan,Ryann |
Ryann Mannan |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Manning,Thomas Jeffrey |
Thomas Jeffrey Manning |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Manon,Nayelis Aurora |
Nayelis Aurora Manon |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mantilla,Khiel Jansen |
Khiel Mantilla |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Manzi,Kyleigh Elizabeth |
Kyleigh Elizabeth Manzi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mao,Chanpheakdey |
Chanpheakdey Mao |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Maragioglio,Samantha Marie |
Samantha Marie Maragioglio |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Maravelias,Debi |
Deborah Maravelias |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Marchand,Nicholas John |
Nicholas John Marchand |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Marchant,Haley |
Haley Meaghan Marchant |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Marciano,Corey |
Corey Marciano |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Marcinkus,Katherine |
Katherine Marcinkus |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mariano,Alexandra Margarita |
Alexandra Margarita Mariano |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Marin,Yaimarili |
Yaimarili Marin-Avelino |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Marino,Hunter Gregory |
Hunter Gregory Marino |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Marino,Julia |
Julia Marino |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Marion,Brandon Bryan |
Brandon Bryan Marion |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Marion,Hunter Tyler |
Hunter Tyler Marion |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mariotti,Krista Marie |
Krista Marie Mariotti |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Markovic,Adrian Alim |
Adrian Alim Markovic |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Marmolejo Rocha,Santiago |
Santiago Marmolejo Rocha |
FAHSS |
English (BA) Philosophy (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Marquez,Jaxy |
Jaxiannette Marquez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Marsden,Emily Elizabeth |
Emily Elizabeth Marsden |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Marsh,Madi Anley |
Madison Anley Marsh |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Marshall,Alisiana Chanise |
Alisiana Chanise Marshall |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Marshall,Judy |
Judy Marshall |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Marshall,Lily Clare |
Lillian Clare Marshall |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Martes,Kevin Christopher |
Kevin Christopher Martes |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Martey,Shawn |
Shawn Martey |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Marthineni,Varnikha |
Varnikha Marthineni |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Martin,Angelina |
Angelina Martin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Martin,Angellina Marie |
Angellina Marie Martin |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Martin,Catie Teresa |
Catherine Teresa Martin |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Martin,Colin Richard |
Colin Richard Martin |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Martin,Jennie |
Jenniferann Rose Martin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Martin,Nathan Andrew |
Nathan Andrew Martin |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Martina,Kara Louise |
Kara Louise Martina |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Martinelli,Joseph Ernest |
Joseph Ernest Martinelli |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Martinez Rivera,Paola Alexandra |
Paola Alexandra Martinez Rivera |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Martinez,Kenneth J. |
Kenneth José Martínez Torres |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Martinez,Michaela Madison |
Michaela Madison Martinez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Martinez,Reyny |
Reyny Luis Martinez Hernandez |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Martinez-Arevalo,Susana |
Susana Martinez-Arevalo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Martinez-Diaz,Abdel Javier |
Abdel Javier Martinez-Diaz |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Martins,Beatriz Lorena |
Beatriz Lorena Martins |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Martin-Waite,Maureen Antoinette |
Maureen Antoinette Martin-Waite |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Maruyama,Saki |
Saki Maruyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Marwad,Jasmin |
Jasmin Marwad |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Marwad,Justin |
Justin Marwad |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Marwad,Martin |
Martin Marwad |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mashima,Yasue Sakamoto |
Yasue Mashima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Maskalenko,Riley M |
Riley M. Maskalenko |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mason,Michael Robert Allen |
Michael Robert Allen Mason |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Massa,Robert Angelo |
Robert Angelo Massa |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Masson,Erin Elizabeth |
Erin Elizabeth Masson |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Masumoto,Sogen |
Sogen Masumoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Matarazzo,Juliana Marie |
Juliana Marie Matarazzo |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Matejcik,Briana Kate |
Briana Kate Matejcik |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
mathai,Joel reji |
Joel Reji Mathai |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mathakari,Chinmay Nandkishor |
Chinmay Nandkishor Mathakari |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mathis,Shanelle Nicole |
Shanelle Nicole Mathis |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mathur,Parth |
Parth Mathur |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Matias,Edgar |
Edgar Matias |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Matias,Sabrina Karen |
Sabrina Karen Matias Martinez |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Matos,Gianni Manuel |
Gianni Manuel Matos |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Matsis,Alexandra |
Alexandra Matsis |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Matsui,Shigeki |
Shigeki Matsui |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Matsumoto,Shuhei |
Shuhei Matsumoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Matsuno,Eri |
Eri Matsuno |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Matsuo,Kayo |
Kayo Matsuo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Matsuzaki,Naoya |
Naoya Matsuzaki |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Matthews,Carly M |
Carly Gaudette Matthews |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Matthews,Emily Elizabeth |
Emily Elizabeth Matthews |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Matthews,Candice |
Candice Matthews |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mattimoe,Kate Lynch |
Katherine Lynch Mattimoe |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mauro,Jacob |
Jacob Domenic Mauro |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
May,Ian Arthur |
Ian Arthur May |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mayer,Courtney Kennedi |
Courtney Kennedi Mayer |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mayer,Katherine |
Katherine Mayer |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Maynard,Anastasia |
Anastasia Maynard |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Maynard,Nicholas Dale |
Nicholas Dale Maynard |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mayo,Tyler |
Tyler Mayo |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Maytham,Yasmen |
Yasmen Maytham |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mazzilli,Michael |
Michael Mazzilli |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mazzola,Lyndsay Marie |
Lyndsay Marie Mazzola |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mbi,Yvonne Akwo |
Yvonne Akwo Mbi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McAnally,Sean |
Sean McAnally |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
McAndrews,Meghan |
Meghan McAndrews |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McA'Nulty,Ryan |
Ryan McA'Nulty |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McBean,Andre Ariel |
Andre Ariel McBean |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McCall,Raubyan Evan |
Raubyan Evan McCall |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
McCann,Derek Andrew |
Derek Andrew McCann |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
McCann,Ryan John |
Ryan John McCann |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
McCann,Tim |
Timothy McCann |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McCarthy,Irene E. |
Irene Elizabeth McCarthy |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McCarthy,John Francis |
John Francis McCarthy |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McCarthy,Kiley Marie |
Kiley Marie McCarthy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McCarthy,Kora Elizabeth |
Kora McCarthy |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McCarthy,Robert John |
Robert J. McCarthy |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McCarthy,Shannon |
Shannon McCarthy |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McCarthy,Taylor Scott |
Taylor Scott McCarthy |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
McCarty,Sarah Katherine |
Sarah Katherine McCarty |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McClung,Nicole Renee |
Nicole Renee McClung |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McCone,Michael B |
Michael B. McCone |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McCoy,Pamela |
Pamela McCoy |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McCreedy,Ashley Ann |
Ashley Ann McCreedy |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
McCulloch,Sean |
Sean Creighton McCulloch |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McCusker,Lily |
Lily McCusker |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McDermott,Liam J |
Liam J. McDermott |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McDevitt,Kayla Mae |
Kayla Mae McDevitt |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
McDonald,Ashley |
Ashley McDonald |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
McDonnell,Hailey |
Hailey McDonnell |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
McEwan,Erin |
Erin McEwan |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McFarland,Brian Owen |
Brian Owen McFarland |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mcfedries,William |
William Mcfedries |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
McGarry,Presley Louise |
Presley Louise McGarry |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McGeehan,Macie Marie |
Macie Marie McGeehan |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McGetrick,Justin Lucas |
Justin Lucas McGetrick |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McGinn,Sam Ann |
Samantha Ann McGinn |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
McGoldrick,Brian John |
Brian John McGoldrick |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McGonagle,Joe William |
Joseph William McGonagle |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
McGough,Maggie Frances |
Margaret Frances McGough |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McGovern,Karalyn |
Karalyn Rose McGovern |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McGrail,Tim Myles |
Timothy Myles McGrail |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
McGrath,Janet Anne |
Janet Anne McGrath |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
McGregor,Sarah Rose |
Sarah Rose McGregor |
FAHSS |
Music Education (MM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Friday-10AM |
McGrory,Matthew |
Matthew McGrory |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McGrotty,Mark Seamus |
Mark Seamus McGrotty |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McGurl,Kylie Elizabeth |
Kylie Elizabeth McGurl |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McInerney,Eric Joseph |
Eric Joseph McInerney |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McInerney,Kiera Jean |
Kiera Jean McInerney |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McInnis,Ashli |
Ashli McInnis |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McIntosh,Brian John |
Brian John McIntosh |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
McIntyre,Claude |
Claude-Helene McIntyre |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McKallagat,Colin |
Colin McKallagat |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McKay,Amanda Marie |
Amanda Marie McKay |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) English (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
McKenna,Aidan James |
Aidan James McKenna |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
McKenna,Kayla M |
Kayla M. McKenna |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McKenzie,Cameron |
Cameron McKenzie |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
McKenzie,Jadon Michael |
Jadon Michael McKenzie |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McKeon,Jason Patrick |
Jason Patrick McKeon |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
McLain,Robert |
Robert McLain |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McLaughlin,Abby Grace |
Abigail Grace McLaughlin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
McLaughlin,Caitlin Elizabeth |
Caitlin McLaughlin |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McLaughlin,Cameron Michael |
Cameron Michael McLaughlin |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McLaughlin,Grace Huang Zhongcan |
Grace Huang Zhongcan McLaughlin |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mclaughlin,Sean Paul |
Sean Paul Mclaughlin |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McLaughlin,Tori Mary |
Victoria Mary McLaughlin |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McLaughlin-McGinnis,Adeline Beth |
Adeline Beth McLaughlin-McGinnis |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
McLeod,Kyle James |
Kyle James McLeod |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Boisvert,Kristin A |
Kristin Ann Boisvert |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
McMahon,Ryan |
Ryan McMahon |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
McMeniman,Emily L |
Emily L. McMeniman |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McNally,Sophie |
Sophie McNally |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McNamara,Alexandra Elizabeth |
Alexandra Elizabeth McNamara |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
McNeely,Benjamin Michael |
Benjamin Michael McNeely |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
McNeice,Lilli Andrea |
Lilli Andrea McNeice |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McNeil,Kiley |
Kiley McNeil |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McNeil,Bobby Roderick |
Robert Roderick McNeil |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
McNeil,Sarah Marie |
Sarah Marie McNeil |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
McNulty,James Frederick |
James Frederick McNulty |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
McNulty,Rhiannon Theresa |
Rhiannon Theresa McNulty |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mctague,Erin Elizabeth |
Erin Elizabeth Mctague |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mead,Craig Kenneth |
Craig Kenneth Mead |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Meas,Chloe |
Chloe E. Meas |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mechler,Nat |
Nat P. Mechler |
KCS |
Mathematics (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Medeiros,Alex Victor |
Alexander Victor Medeiros |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Medeiros,Alexya Kailyn |
Alexya Kailyn Medeiros |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Medeiros,Christian Anthony |
Christian Anthony Medeiros |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Medeiros,Jason Andrew |
Jason Andrew Medeiros |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Medina,Matt Ricardo |
Matthew Ricardo Medina |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Meehan,Ben Joseph |
Benjamin Joseph Meehan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Meehan,Evan Christopher |
Evan Christopher Meehan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Meela,Ranjitha |
Ranjitha Meela |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Meenaghan,Jordan Newman |
Jordan Newman Meenaghan |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Megna,Eric Michael |
Eric Michael Megna |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mehari,Akiberet |
Akiberet Mehari |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mehdi,Sherif Ghassan |
Sherif Ghassan Mehdi |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Mehlhorn,Alissa Marie |
Alissa Marie Mehlhorn |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mehl-Laituri,Viana |
Viana Mehl-Laituri |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mehrabani,Arya Michael |
Arya Michael Mehrabani |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mehta,Akshit M |
Akshit M. Mehta |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mehta,Mihir nikunj |
Mihir Nikunj Mehta |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mehta,Riya |
Riya Mehta |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mehta,Vihar rakesh |
Vihar Rakesh Mehta |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mei,Colby G |
Colby G. Mei |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Meier,Stephen J |
Stephen J. Meier |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Meina,Li |
Li Meina |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mejia Velilla,Luisa P |
Luisa P. Mejia Velilla |
FAHSS |
Global Studies (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mejia,Brian |
Brian Mejia |
KCS |
Mathematics (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Mejia,Andrew Felipe |
Andres Felipe Mejia-Bernal |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mejia-Callejas,Andres |
Andres Mejia-Callejas |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mejia-Lopez,Kim Diana |
Kimberly Diana Mejia-Lopez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mejias,Luis Angel |
Luis Angel Mejias |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mekkaoui,Ahmad |
Ahmad Mekkaoui Jr. |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mele,Andrew David |
Andrew David Mele |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Mele,Michael J |
Michael J. Mele |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Melendez,Alyssa |
Alyssa Lauren Melendez |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
MELENDEZ,Ivan |
Ivan MELENDEZ |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Melendez,Wilfredo Enrique |
Wilfredo Enrique Melendez |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Melgar,Shauna Michelle |
Shauna Michelle Melgar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mello,Riley Benros |
Riley Benros Mello |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Melo,Alex |
Alex Melo |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Melo,Keven Phillip |
Keven Melo |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Melo,Renee Melody |
Renee Melo |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Men,Chanary |
Chanary Men |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Menaker,Julia |
Julia Menaker |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Menard,Shelby A |
Shelby A. Menard |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Mendes,Jared Joseph |
Jared J. Mendes |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mendes,Joe Hurley |
Joseph Hurley Mendes |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mendez,Armando |
Armando Mendez |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mendez,Reninson |
Reninson Mendez |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mendonca,Natalia Tobon |
Natalia Tobon Mendonca |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mendoza,Hannah Noel |
Hannah Noel Mendoza |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mendoza,Jorge |
Jorge Mendoza-Roman |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mendum,Rebecca Ann |
Rebecca Ann Mendum |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Meneghini,Roman Daniel |
Roman-William Daniel Meneghini |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Meng,Kheang |
Kheang Meng |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mensah,Rachel |
Rachel Mensah |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mensah,Victoria Agyakoma |
Victoria Mensah |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mentor,Jack |
Jacquelyn Mentor |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Merck,Drew |
Andrew Merck |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Merheb,Charbel Merheb George |
Charbel George Merheb |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Merheb,Marita |
Marita Merheb |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Merida,Christopher Demetrio |
Christopher Merida Garcia |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Merola,Casey Quinn |
Casey Quinn Merola |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mescall,Grace |
Grace Mescall |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Messina,John |
John Messina |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Messina,Nathan Adam |
Nathaniel Adam Messina |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mestre,Nuno Miguel |
Nuno Miguel Mestre |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Metta,Koushik |
Koushik Metta |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Meuse,Jeremy Jameson |
Jeremy Jameson Meuse |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mey,Austin Bora |
Austin Bora Mey |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Meza,Angel Roberto |
Angel Roberto Meza |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mhango,Masuzyo Sean |
Masuzyo Sean Mhango |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Miceli,Nicholas Michael |
Nicholas Michael Miceli |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Michael,Maryrose |
Maryrose Michael |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Michals,Alexander |
Alexander Michals |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Michel,Cam Joseph |
Cameron Joseph Michel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Michelson,Noah |
Noah Michelson |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mieses,Skaidy |
Skaidy Mieses |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Migliore,Samantha |
Samantha Geraldina Migliore |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Miguel,William |
William Daniel Miguel |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mihali,Paris |
Paris Mihali |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Milano,Heather Wright |
Heather Wright Milano |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Milia,Joe Abraham |
Joseph Abraham Milia |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Miliano,Joanne |
Joanne Miliano |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Miller Iii,Paul Nelson |
Paul Miller III |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Miller,Danny Steven |
Daniel Steven Miller |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Miller,Hannah Elizabeth |
Hannah Elizabeth Miller |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Miller,Kail Ann |
Kailey Ann Miller |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Miller,Martha A |
Martha A. Miller |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Miller,Ryan Gary |
Ryan Gary Miller |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Milligan,Eric |
Eric Milligan |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Millott,Anne |
Anne Millott |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Milne,John-Michael Forrest |
John-Michael Forrest Milne |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mimiko,Amirah |
Amirah Mimiko |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mina,Miguel Andrei Galvez |
Miguel Andrei Galvez Mina |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Minami,Takahide |
Takahide Minami |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mincey,Quinton Malik |
Quinton Malik Mincey |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Minigell,Matthew David |
Matthew David Minigell |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Minitti,Caio |
Caio Minitti |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Minor,Tyson |
Tyson Minor |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Minton,Molly |
Molly Minton |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mirambeaux,Asaliah Flor |
Asaliah Flor Mirambeaux |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mire,Abbas Mohamud |
Abbas Mohamud Mire |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Mireault,Tyler Scott |
Tyler Scott Mireault |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mirisola,Danielle |
Danielle Mirisola |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mirza,Usama Khalid |
Usama Khalid Mirza |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Misenti,Stephen Peter |
Stephen Peter Misenti |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Misu,Takeyoshi |
Takeyoshi Misu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mitchell,Ryan Thomas |
Ryan Thomas Mitchell |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mithila,Tabassum Rahman |
Tabassum Rahman Mithila |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Miyano,Naohiro |
Naohiro Miyano |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Miyasho,Daniel |
Yuki Daniel Miyasho |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mize,Connor David |
Connor David Mize |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mohammed,Amina Mordeh |
Amina Mordeh Mohammed |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mohid,Ashraf Nadeem |
Ashraf Nadeem Mohid |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Molaro,Maxine |
Maxine Molaro |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Molhan,Brett David |
Brett David Molhan |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Molina,Chris Daniel |
Christopher Daniel Molina |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Monaghan,Morgan Lee |
Morgan Monaghan |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Monayer,Alex Charles |
Alex Charles Monayer |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Moncousky,Charles Joseph |
Charles Joseph Moncousky |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Monestime,Bettina |
Bettina Monestime |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Monico,Genevieve |
Genevieve Marie Monico |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Montalto,Marc Joseph |
Marc Joseph Montalto |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Montalvan,Bryan Santiago |
Bryan Santiago Montalvan Arevalo |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Montas,Joan |
Joan Montas |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Monteiro,Sabrina Olivieri |
Sabrina Olivieri Monteiro |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Montgomery,Katelyn Rose |
Katelyn Rose Montgomery |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Montilla Tejada,Danitza S. |
Danitza S. Montilla Tejada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Montoni,Craig |
Craig Montoni |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Montoya Lopez,Mateo |
Mateo Montoya Lopez |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Montville,Owen |
Owen Montville |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Moore,Brandon Michael |
Brandon Michael Moore |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Moore,Ethan Allen |
Ethan Allen Moore |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Moore,Ian Patrick |
Ian Patrick Moore |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mora,Raelsy Nicole |
Raelsy Nicole Mora |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mora,Rocio Rafaela |
Rocio Rafaela Mora |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Morabito,Brandon Mark |
Brandon Mark Morabito |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Morahan,Tim Joseph |
Timothy Joseph Morahan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Morales-Perez,Miriam Celeste |
Miriam Celeste Morales Pérez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Moran,Kyle |
Kyle Moran |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Moran,Stephen Patrick |
Stephen Patrick Moran |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Moreau,Michele Moreau |
Michele Moreau |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Moreau,Stanley |
Stanley Moreau |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Moreira,Alice |
Alice Moreira |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Moreira,Eduardo Makeny Santos De Paula |
Eduardo Makeny Santos De Paula Moreira |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Moreira,Stephanie |
Stephanie Moreira |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Morel,Dennis |
Dennis Anthony Morel |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Moreland,Sydney Godett |
Sydney Godett Moreland |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Moreland-Junior,Tatyanna Marie |
Tatyanna Marie Moreland-Junior |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Morena,Alex L |
Alexandra L. Morena |
FAHSS |
App Psych & Prevent Sci (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Moreta,Crisely |
Crisely Moreta |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Moreton,Ethan Michael |
Ethan Michael Moreton |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Morgan,Emily |
Emily Elizabeth Morgan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Morgenstern,Andre Robert |
Andre Robert Morgenstern |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Moriarty,Tenley Elizabeth |
Tenley Elizabeth Moriarty |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Morikawa,Keisuke |
Keisuke Morikawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Morin,Angela |
Angela Morin |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Morin,Jake Raymond |
Jacob Raymond Morin |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Morita,Ayaka |
Ayaka Morita |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Moronta,Jessica Lee |
Jessica Lee Moronta |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Morris,Caitlin Shannon |
Caitlin Shannon Morris |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Morris,Dia |
Dia Morris |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Morris,Erin Justine |
Erin Morris |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Morris,John Paul |
John Paul Morris |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Morrissey,Sean Joseph |
Sean Joseph Morrissey |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Morrow,Jairus Jovan |
Jairus Jovan Morrow |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Moskow,Abby Hope |
Abigail Hope Moskow |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Mosto,Joseph Raymond |
Joseph R. Mosto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Motchoffo Gounou,Karl Louis |
Karl Louis Philippe Motchoffo Gounou |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mott,Vienna |
Vienna Mott |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mottola,Cassidy |
Cassidy Jade Mottola |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Moturi,Sai Snehitha |
Sai Snehitha Moturi |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Moundele,Sarah Esmeralda |
Sarah Esmeralda Moundele |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Moynihan,John James |
John James Moynihan |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mueller,April Christine |
April Christine Mueller |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Mueller,Timothy |
Timothy Mueller |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mueller,Tori Ashlyn |
Tori Ashlyn Mueller |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mugisha,Hashim |
Hashim Mugisha |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Muhammad,Al-Amin Abdurrahman |
Al-Amin Abdurrahman Muhammad |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Muiruri,Vivian |
Vivian Muiruri |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Mukherjee,Kunal Kumar |
Kunal Kumar Mukherjee |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Mukherjee,Sunip Kumar |
Sunip Kumar Mukherjee |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Mulcahy,Clair Rita |
Clair Rita Mulcahy |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mullah,Muhammad Saif |
Muhammad Saif Mullah |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Muller,Evan William |
Evan William Muller |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Mulvenna,Joseph |
Joseph Mulvenna |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
MUNAWAR,MUHAMMAD ASSAD |
MUHAMMAD ASSAD MUNAWAR |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Mungasia,Innocent |
Innocent Mungasia |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Muniz,Gabriel Martinelli |
Gabriel Martinelli Muniz |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Munjuluri,Sahil |
Sahil Munjuluri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Munoz,Jose Alex |
Jose Alex Munoz |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Munroe,Victoria |
Victoria Munroe |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Muragori,Juanita N |
Juanita N. Muragori |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Murai,Nobuhito |
Nobuhito Murai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Murali,Aadi |
Aadithya Murali |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Murnane,Alyssa Marie |
Alyssa Marie Murnane |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Murphree,Erin Rose |
Erin Rose Murphree |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Abigail |
Abigail Murphy |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Caitlin |
Caitlin Margaret Murphy |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Erin C |
Erin C. Murphy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Garrett Robert |
Garrett Robert Murphy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Bella |
Isabella Hamilton Murphy |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Joseph Patrick |
Joseph Patrick Murphy |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Katelyn Clevia |
Katelyn Clevia Murphy |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Kevin Michael |
Kevin Michael Murphy |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Murphy,Kiera Elizabeth |
Kiera Elizabeth Murphy |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Landyn C |
Landyn C. Murphy |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Michael |
Michael Murphy |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Michael Steven |
Michael Steven Murphy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murphy,Sean |
Sean Murphy |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Skylar Arianna |
Skylar Arianna Murphy |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Murphy,Tara C |
Tara Caitlin Kimball Murphy |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Murphy,Tom Edward |
Thomas Edward Murphy |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Murray,Alyssa Catherine |
Alyssa Catherine Murray |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Murray,John |
John Murray |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murray,Trevor |
Trevor Murray |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Murthi,Julianne |
Julianne Murthi |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Musa,Mohamed Foday |
Mohamed Foday Musa |
FCE |
Electronic Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Museau,Mayetha |
Mayetha Museau |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Musgrave,Madison Josephine |
Madison Josephine Musgrave |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Muth,Momo |
Utdommony Muth |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Muthadi,Pranaya Laxmi |
Pranaya Laxmi Muthadi |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Mutsuddi,Arnob |
Arnob Mutsuddi |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Muwonge,Kisakye M |
Kisakye M. Muwonge |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Myers,Alana Simone |
Alana Simone Myers |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Myers,Lauraine |
Lauraine Myers |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Nabajja,Stella |
Stella Nabajja |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nabbout,Tarek |
Tarek Nabbout |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nadeau,Antonina Marie |
Antonina Marie Nadeau |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nadeau,Kyle Michael |
Kyle Michael Nadeau |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nadesan,Karthikeyan |
Karthikeyan Nadesan |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nagamine,Kenta |
Kenta Nagamine |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nagao,Ken |
Kenichi Nagao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nagarajan Sathya,Harish rajan |
Harish Rajan Nagarajan Sathya |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Nagulapalli,Shashi Kiran |
Shashi Kiran Nagulapalli |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nahi,Sammy |
Sammy Nahi |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Naimat,Saif |
Saif Naimat |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Naimat,Wasan |
Wasan Naimat |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Naish,Eric |
Eric Naish |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
najia,Karim |
Karim najia |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Najia,Ragheed Yahia |
Ragheed Yahia Najia |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nakagawa,Kaoru |
Kaoru Nakagawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nakagawa,Yumi |
Yumi Nakagawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nakamichi,Yohei |
Yohei Nakamichi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nakamura,Mari |
Mari Nakamura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nakane,Aya |
Aya Nakane |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nakao,Rie |
Rie Nakao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nalen,Gary Peter |
Gary Peter Nalen |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nallamolu,Ranga Rohit |
Ranga Rohit Nallamolu |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nallani Chakravartula,Sahithi |
Sahithi Nallani Chakravartula |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Namdeo,Shashwat |
Shashwat Namdeo |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
NAMUSUUBO,Patience |
Naigambi Patience Namusuubo |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nandikonda,Prathyusha Reddy |
Prathyusha Reddy Nandikonda |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nandimandalam,Vagdevi |
Vagdevi Nandimandalam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nanje,Brian Botake |
Brian Botake Nanje |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nantongo,Claire |
Claire Nantongo |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nanziri,Winfred Memoline |
WINFRED MEMOLINE Nanziri |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Napolitano,Julia Noelle |
Julia Noelle Napolitano |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Narayanan,Bisni |
Bisni Narayanan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nardizzi,Jess Rose |
Jess Rose Nardizzi |
FAHSS |
Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Nardo,Ben |
Benjamin Nardo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Narikkadan,Pratheeksha Nath |
Pratheeksha Nath Narikkadan |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Narita,Tomoko |
Tomoko Narita |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Narouz,Andrew M |
Andrew Massoud Narouz |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Narouz,Gina |
Gina Massoud Narouz |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nasr,Michael George |
Michael George Nasr |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nasrin,Tahamina |
Tahamina Nasrin |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Nassereddine,Rami N |
Rami N. Nassereddine |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Naughton,David Patrick |
David Patrick Naughton |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Navakumar,Alexander |
Abarna Navakumar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nazarian,Christopher J |
Christopher J. Nazarian |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nazario Encarnacion,Jaileen |
Jaileen Nazario Encarnacion |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ndouop,Jaden |
Jaden Ndouop |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Neang,Srey |
Sreynuon Neang |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Neary,Tom Arthur |
Thomas Arthur Neary |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Nedeljkovic,Olivera Srdjan |
Olivera Srdjan Nedeljkovic |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nee III,Coleman John |
Coleman Nee III |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Neilan,Paul Yuhan |
Paul Yuhan Neilan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nelis,Mary Kemp |
Mary Kemp Nelis |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nelson,Andrew D |
Andrew D. Nelson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nelson,Emily Ann |
Emily Ann Nelson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nelson,Jacob Andrew |
Jacob Andrew Nelson |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nelson,Katherine Athena |
Katherine Athena Nelson |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nelson,Lucca Ross |
Lucca Ross Nelson |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Neo,Han Kiat |
Han Kiat Neo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nerden,Claudia |
Claudia Nerden |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Netherton,Elsie Archibald |
Elsie Archibald Netherton |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Netolpitiya Gamage,Hasitha Raviranga |
Netolpitiya Gamage Hasitha Raviranga |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Netto,Antonio |
Antonio Netto |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nevasekar,Varad |
Varad Nevasekar |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Newell,Paige Nicole |
Paige Nicole Newell |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Newell,Thomas |
Thomas Newell |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Newman,Rebecca Lynn |
Rebecca Lynn Newman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ng,Edwin |
Edwin Ng |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ngassa,Tonya |
Tonya Ngassa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ngila,Biko |
Stephen Biko Ngila |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ngo,Khanhdan Ngoc |
Khanh Dan Ngoc Ngo |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguon,Sophallinny |
Sophallinny Nguon |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen Hoang,Sally Thu |
Sally Thu Nguyen Hoang |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Alex |
Alex Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Andy T |
Andy T. Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Bohne D |
Bohne D. Nguyen |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Christine H |
Christine H. Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nguyen,Cindee Quynh |
Cindy Quynh Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Dan Duy |
Dan Duy Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Dan Huynh |
Dan Huynh Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Danny |
Danny Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Dustin Le |
Dustin Le Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Jasmine |
Jasmine Nguyen |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Jeffrey T |
Jeffrey T. Nguyen |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Kayla Nhu-Lan |
Kayla Nhu-Lan Nguyen |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Kelly Thi |
Kelly Thi Nguyen |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Kenny |
Kenny Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Lam Tran Thuy |
Lam Tran Thuy Nguyen |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nguyen,Lam Vu Ngoc |
Lam V. Nguyen |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Leonard Luong |
Leonard Luong Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Lisa |
Lisa Nguyen |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Long Kim |
Long Kim Nguyen |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Louis Duy-Khang |
Louis Duy-Khang Nguyen |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Martin Quang |
Martin Quang Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Matthew |
Matthew Nguyen |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Oanh |
Oanh Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Peter Thien |
Peter Thien Nguyen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Phuong Thanh |
Phuong Thanh Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Sandra |
Sandra Nguyen |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Savannah Han |
Savannah Han Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nguyen,Shayla |
Shayla Nguyen |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Thanh Van |
Thanh Van Nguyen |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Thao Phuong |
Thao Phuong Nguyen |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Tiffany |
Tiffany Nguyen |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Timothy Xuan |
Timothy Xuan Nguyen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nguyen,Tran |
Tran Nguyen |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Quy |
Tran Thien Quy Nguyen |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyen,Mike H |
Tuong H. Nguyen |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nguyenhoang,James Tu |
James Tu Nguyenhoang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nicholas,Asha |
Asha Nicholas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nichols,Chloe Elizabeth |
Chloe Elizabeth Nichols |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Nichols,Emma Louise |
Emma Louise Nichols |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Nieduzak,Zarek T |
Zarek T. Nieduzak |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Nigro,Jack Thomas |
Jack Thomas Nigro |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Nimmala,Gopikrishna |
Gopikrishna Nimmala |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nishide,Kenny |
Kenichi Nishide |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nishikawa,Masashi |
Masashi Nishikawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nishikawa,Yudai |
Yudai Nishikawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nishiyama,Manami |
Manami Nishiyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Niyazi,Reem Amer |
Reem Amer Niyazi |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Njoroge,Pauline |
Pauline Njoroge |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Njuguna,Simon Waithaka |
Simon Waithaka Njuguna |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Nkansah,Yaa Kyerewa |
Yaa Kyerewa Nkansah |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nkwantah,Catherine Mbianda |
Catherine Mbianda Nkwantah |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nkwantah,Martina Ngonga |
Martina Ngonga Nkwantah |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nna,Uche |
Uchechi Nna |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Noble,Lauren Ingrid |
Lauren Ingrid Noble |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Nobrega,Jay Matthew |
Jay Matthew Nobrega |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Noguchi Uribe,Ty S |
Ty S. Noguchi Uribe |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Noiri,Maki |
Maki Noiri |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nojiri,Akitsugu |
Akitsugu Nojiri |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nolan Iv,John William |
John William Nolan Iv |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nolan,Michelle Rose |
Michelle Rose Nolan |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Noonan,Evan Jeremy |
Evan Jeremy Noonan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Noone,Shayne Patrick |
Shayne Patrick Noone |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Norceide,Vanessa |
Lynn Vanessa Norceide |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Norgaard,Josh |
Joshua Norgaard |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Normandin,Danielle Michayla |
Danielle Michayla Normandin |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Norris,Adam |
Adam Norris |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Norsworthy,Ryan M |
Ryan M. Norsworthy |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Norton II,Timothy Paul |
Timothy Paul Norton II |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Norton,Karl Wilhelm |
Karl Wilhelm Norton |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Norton,Noah Joseph |
Noah Joseph Norton |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Notarangelo,Jaime Louise |
Jaime Louise Notarangelo |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Novinyo,Eddie |
Eddie Novinyo |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Nowlan,Alyssa Cavalcante |
Alyssa Cavalcante Nowlan |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Nunes,Christopher Robert |
Christopher Robert Nunes |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Nunez,Bladimir Julian |
Bladimir Julian Nunez |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nunez,Ernesto |
Ernesto Nunez |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nunez,Jazmin |
Jazmin Nunez |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Nur,Ladan Ahmed |
Ladan Ahmed Nur |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nuttoli,Enrico Nicholas |
Enrico Nicholas Nuttoli V |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Nuzzo,Frank |
Frank Nuzzo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Obare,Alice Moraa |
Alice Moraa Obare |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Beirne,Keely |
Keely O'Beirne |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Brien,Francis |
Alannah Hope O'Brien |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
OBrien,Andrew |
Andrew Patrick O'Brien |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
O'Brien,Darian |
Darian O'Brien |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Brien,Jared Michael |
Jared Michael O'Brien |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Brien,Jack P |
John P. O'Brien |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
OBrien,Joe A |
Joseph A. OBrien |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ocampo,Sandra |
Sandra Ocampo |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Ochoa,Tony |
Eduardo Antonio Ochoa |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ocker,David Lucas |
David Lucas Ocker |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Connor,Christian Frederick |
Christian Frederick O'Connor |
FCE |
Electronic Eng Tech (AET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Connor,Hannah Jane |
Hannah Jane O'Connor |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
O'Connor,Jonelle Marie |
Jonelle Marie O'Connor |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
OConnor,Kevin Patrick |
Kevin Patrick OConnor |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Connor,Selena Marie |
Selena Marie O'Connor |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Oda,Hiroko |
Hiroko Oda |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
O'Donnell,Eric |
Eric O'Donnell |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
O'Donoghue,Jordan |
Jordan O'Donoghue |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
O'Donovan,Denise |
Denise O'Donovan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Oeur,Suzie |
Suzie Oeur |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ofosu,Josh |
Josh Ofosu |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ofosu-Ampofo,Steve Agyei |
Steve Agyei Ofosu-Ampofo |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ogawa,Haruki |
Haruki Ogawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ogawa,Yutaro |
Yutaro Ogawa |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ogorchock,Connor Ethan |
Connor Ethan Ogorchock |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Grady,Michael |
Michael O'Grady |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Oguachuba,Peace Munachimso |
Peace Munachimso Oguachuba |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ogunleye,Oluwaseyi Tolulope |
Oluwaseyi Tolulope Ogunleye |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ohashi,Kyoko |
Kyoko Ohashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ohiri,Daniella Uchechi |
Daniella Uchechi Ohiri |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ojatabu,Paschal Chukwunonso |
Paschal Chukwunonso Ojatabu |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ojeda Gaviria,Daniela |
Daniela Ojeda Gaviria |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ojen,Liliannette |
Liliannette Ojen |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Okahira,Takashi |
Takashi Okahira |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Okajima,Satoshi |
Satoshi Okajima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Okanlawon,Damilola |
Damilola Abdussalam Okanlawon |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Okawa,Yoshihiro |
Yoshihiro Okawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Oke,Cosmas Kolawole |
Cosmas Kolawole Oke |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
O'Keefe,Patrick S |
Patrick S. O'Keefe |
KCS |
Physics (BS) Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Okoli,Ginika Akuamaka |
Ginika Akuamaka Okoli |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Okoro,Ashley Ivie |
Ashley Ivie Okoro |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Oksuz,Seyda |
Seyda Oksuz |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Okuda,Satsuki |
Satsuki Okuda |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Okumura,Michiko |
Michiko Okumura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Okuno,Yuka |
Yuka Okuno |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Oladayiye,Idowu M |
Idowu M. Oladayiye |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Olaosebikan,Olawunmi |
Olawunmi Olaosebikan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Olawole,Ibrahim Adebola |
Ibrahim Adebola Olawole |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
O'Leary,Matt |
Matt O'Leary |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Leary,Meredith Giles |
Meredith Giles O'Leary |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
O'Leary,Sammy Elizabeth |
Samantha Elizabeth O'Leary |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Olen,Daniel Charles |
Daniel Charles Olen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Oliveira,Rayene Paneto |
Rayene Paneto Oliveira |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Oliveira,Rebekah Quintas |
Rebekah Quintas Oliveira |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Oliveri,Ashlyn |
Ashlyn Faith Oliveri |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Olorunsaye,Olasunkanmi Taiye |
Olasunkanmi Taiye Olorunsaye |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Olson,Alexander |
Alexander Olson |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Olson,Zachary Lawrence |
Zachary Lawrence Olson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
O'Malley,Connor T |
Connor T. O'Malley |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
OMara,Lynne Marie |
Lynne Marie OMara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Omenya,Victor Omondi |
Victor Omondi Omenya |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Neil Jr.,Daniel Richard |
Daniel O'Neil Jr. |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Neil,Jake Hugh |
Joseph Hugh O'Neil |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Neil,Ryan Patrick |
Ryan Patrick O'Neil |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Neil,Thomas Edward |
Thomas Edward O'Neil |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Neil,Tim P |
Timothy P. O'Neil |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Neill,Colin T |
Colin T. O'Neill |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ong,Lyhuy |
Lyhuy Ong |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ono,Akira |
Akira Ono |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Onochie,Adaobi |
Adaobi Ogochukwu Onochie |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Onwuama,Eche Obumneme |
Echezona Obumneme Onwuama |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Onwuogu,Chioke C |
Chioke C. Onwuogu |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Opalka,Wally Leonard |
Waldemar Leonard Opalka |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Opara,Chioma Chidi |
Chioma Chidi Opara |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Opare-Darko,Ruthie |
Ruth Opare-Darko |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Oram,Miles Joseph |
Miles Joseph Oram |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Orangio,James Albert |
James Albert Orangio |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Orbits,Nikita |
Nikita Orbits |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ordonez,Orestes |
Orestes Ordonez |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Riorden,Rosemarie |
Rosemarie O'Riorden |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ork,Kanitha |
Kanitha Ork |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Orlando,Alyssa |
Alyssa Frey Orlando |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Orn,Melvin Dara |
Melvin Dara Orn |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
O'Rourke,Connor Fisher |
Connor Fisher O'Rourke |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
O'Rourke,Nolan Raymond |
Nolan Raymond O'Rourke |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ortega,Alba N |
Alba N. Ortega |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ortega,Brianna Maria |
Brianna Maria Ortega |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ortega,Darlysha |
Darlysha Ortega |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ortega,Emma |
Emma Ortega |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ortiz,Kimberly |
Kimberly Ortiz |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ortiz,Maribella |
Maribella Ortiz |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ortiz,Shailyn Renee |
Shailyn Renee Ortiz |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
O'Shea,Caroline Elizabeth |
Caroline Elizabeth O'Shea |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Osmani,Shafaat I |
Shafaat I. Osmani |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Osorio,Angie |
Angie Osorio |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Osugi,Takuya |
Takuya Osugi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
OSullivan,Jimmy Ryan |
James Ryan OSullivan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ota,Masaya |
Masaya Ota |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Otagiri,Shogo |
Shogo Otagiri |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Otake,Hideyuki |
Hideyuki Otake |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Otgonbayar,Mnk |
Munkhsaran Otgonbayar |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Otipo,Esther Cherotich |
Esther Cherotich Otipo |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Otokhagua,Ehigiele Anthony |
Ehigiele Anthony Otokhagua |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ou,Peter |
Peter Ou |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ouahdi,Lina Sara |
Lina Sara Ouahdi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ouahdi,Rania N |
Rania N. Ouahdi |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ouattara,Ismael Kouakou |
Ismael Kouakou Ouattara |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ouellette,Andrew Thomas |
Andrew Thomas Ouellette |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Ouellette,Scott Michael |
Scott Michael Ouellette |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Oulal,Aya |
Aya Oulal |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Oulal,Rihabe Oulal Nour El-Houda |
Rihabe Nour El-Houda Oulal |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Oum,Piseth |
Piseth Oum |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Oun,Chantevy Jessica |
Chantevy Jessica Oun |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Oussar,Katia |
Katia Oussar |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ovalle,Kairo |
Kairo Ovalle |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Owler,Emma Lynn |
Emma Owler |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Owusu,Marvin Kwasi |
Marvin Kwasi Owusu |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ozawa,Shota |
Shota Ozawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pacheco,Jasmin Margarita |
Jasmin Margarita Pacheco |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Padgett,Kristen D |
Kristen D. Padgett |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pagan,Jason Daniel |
Jason Daniel Pagan |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pagano Rodriguez,Jonathan |
Jonathan Pagano Rodriguez |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Page,Jackson |
Jackson Page |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Page,Zachary Scott |
Zachary Scott Page |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Pageau,Noah Michael |
Noah Michael Pageau |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Pagliazzo,Tyler J |
Tyler J. Pagliazzo |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Paglierani,Marguerite Rose |
Marguerite Rose Paglierani |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pagsuyoin,Sheree |
Sheree Pagsuyoin |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pai,Ishan Nagesh |
Ishan Nagesh Pai |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pajai,Vaishali Mohan |
Vaishali Mohan Pajai |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Palacios,Kaelly Johana |
Kaelly Johana Palacios |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Palazzo,Tyler |
Tyler Palazzo |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Paliwal,Shailee Samir |
Shailee Samir Paliwal |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Palle,Sonali |
Sonali Palle |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Palleschi,Connor Vincent |
Connor Vincent Palleschi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Palmacci Jr,Steven M |
Steven M. Palmacci Jr |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Palmer,Dylan |
Dylan Palmer |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Palmer,Zach |
Zachary Palmer |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Palomares,Joshua |
Joshua Palomares |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Panagiotakos,Giana |
Georgiana Panagiotakos |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Panagoulis,Kaily |
Kaily Panagoulis |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Panchal,Yash Love |
Yash Love Panchal |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pandiri,Vishista Reddy |
Vishista Reddy Pandiri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pandolfo,Gabrielle |
Gabrielle Jane Pandolfo |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Panessiti,Caitlin Elizabeth |
Caitlin Elizabeth Panessiti |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pang,Patrick Cham |
Patrick Cham Pang |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Pantalone,Armand Joseph |
Armand Joseph Pantalone |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pantalone,Sophia Catherine |
Sophia Catherine Pantalone |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pantelis,Savvas |
Savvas Pantelis |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Panzini,Christopher |
Christopher Panzini |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Paolillo,Nick Anthony |
Nicholas Paolillo III |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Paolillo,Nikolas |
Nikolas Paolillo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Paolino,Jeffrey M |
Jeffrey M. Paolino |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Papafagos,Andreas |
Andreas Demetrios Papafagos |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Papageorgiou,Soto |
Sotirios Papageorgiou |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Papayannopoulos,Catherine Anna |
Catherine Anna Papayannopoulos |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Papia,Magdalena M |
Magdalena M. Papia |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Paradise,Travis Jason |
Travis Jason Paradise |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Paredes-Celestino,Celine Sharon |
Celine Sharon Paredes-Celestino |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Parekh,Mihir Divyesh |
Mihir Divyesh Parekh |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pari-di-Monriva,Alessia Pia |
Alessia Pia Pari-di-Monriva |
FAHSS |
World Languages (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Park,Gun |
Gun Park |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
PARKER,ABRAHAM |
Abraham PARKER |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Parker,Alison Elizabeth |
Alison Elizabeth Parker |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Parker,Andrew Scott |
Andrew Scott Parker |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Parker,John I |
John Parker |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Parks,David James |
David James Parks |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Parlee,Victoria |
Victoria Parlee |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Paromita,Protitee |
Protitee Paromita |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Parsaei,Nikan |
Nikan Parsaei |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Parson,Jennifer Goldstein |
Jennifer Goldstein Parson |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Parson,Tyesha |
Tyesha Parson |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pascale,John William |
John William Pascale |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pascual,Roi Naca |
Roi Herman Naca Pascual |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel Jr.,Maulika |
Maulika Patel Jr. |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Aalap |
Aalap Mehulkumar Patel |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Aayush Umeshkumar |
Aayush Umeshkumar Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Agrata Jignesh |
Agrata Jignesh Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Akanksha |
Akanksha Patel |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Arth |
Arth Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Ayush Arvind |
Ayush Arvind Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
PATEL,CHARMI |
charmi patel |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Charmi S |
Charmi S. Patel |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Chintan S |
Chintan S. Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Dev A |
Dev A. Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Dhara Upendrakumar |
Dhara Upendrakumar Patel |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Dharti R |
Dharti Rajendrakumar Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Dhruvi Jayeshbhai |
Dhruvi Jayeshbhai Patel |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Haiya R |
Haiya R. Patel |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Harsh |
Harsh Patel |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Heer |
Heer Patel |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Jay |
Jay Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Jay |
Jay Patel |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Jenish |
Jenish Patel |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Jinal Jagdish |
Jinal Jagdish Patel |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Krishna |
Krishna Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Kush Dipak |
Kush Dipak Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Kushan P |
Kushan Priteshkumar Patel |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Maitry |
Maitry Patel |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Manav |
Manav Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Mansi |
Mansi Maulin Patel |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Margiben S |
Margiben S. Patel |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Meet |
Meetkumar Patel |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Neal Jayeshkumar |
Neal Jayeshkumar Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Neil Amit |
Neil Amit Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Neil R. |
Neil R. Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Prajesh Satish |
Prajesh Satish Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Preet dharmeshkumar |
Preet Dharmeshkumar Patel |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Ravi Rajesh |
Ravi Rajesh Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Reema Sanketkumar |
Reema Sanketkumar Patel |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Risheet Jignesh |
Risheet Jignesh Patel |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Riti |
Riti Piyush Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Riya |
Riya Miteshkumar Patel |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Rutvi Rakeshkumar |
Rutvi Rakeshkumar Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Sagar |
Sagar Kishorbhai Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Samin K |
Samin K. Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Sejal Palak |
Sejal Palak Patel |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Shikha |
Shikha Patel |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Shiv |
Shiv Patel |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Shiv |
Shiv Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Patel,Shivani |
Shivani Patel |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Shivani K |
Shivani K. Patel |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Shreyas Vinod |
Shreyas V. Patel |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Shubham Virendra |
Shubham Virendra Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Sneha N |
Sneha N. Patel |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Swagatkumar Sanjaybhai |
Swagatkumar Sanjaybhai Patel |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Utpal P |
Utpal Pareshkumar Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patel,Vraj Dharmendra |
Vraj Dharmendra Patel |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Yash |
Yash Patel |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patel,Yashvi Mehul |
Yashvi Mehul Patel |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Patermo,Elaina Vincenza |
Elaina Vincenza Patermo |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Patil,Nikhil A |
Nikhil Avinash Patil |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Patil,Rohan |
Rohan Naresh Patil |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Patil,Ruchita Pradeep |
Ruchita Pradeep Patil |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patil,Tanmay |
Tanmay Patil |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Patrick,Dahlia Rane |
Dahlia Rane Patrick |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Patrick,Raymond |
Raymond Patrick |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Patrignani,Hannah Leslie |
Hannah Leslie Patrignani |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Patrylo,Lillian A |
Lillian A. Patrylo |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pattiya Arachchillage,Keshani Gayathri Gunasinghe |
Keshani Gayathri Gunasinghe Pattiya Arachchillage |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Paudel,Subham |
Subham Paudel |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Paul,Colensky |
Colensky Paul |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Paul,Vanessa |
Vanessa Paul |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pavao,Melanie |
Melanie Pavao |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Pavuluri,Sai ram revanth |
Sai Ram Revanth Pavuluri |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Payan,Gabriel O'Keeffe |
Gabriel O'Keeffe Payan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Payne-Woodson,Devin Taylor |
Devin Taylor Payne-Woodson |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pazmino,Oliver Albert |
Oliver Albert Pazmino |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pecci,Aaron |
Aaron Pecci |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pecci,Tatum Kathryn |
Tatum Kathryn Pecci |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Pech,Arun |
Arun Pech |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Peckham,James Willis |
James Willis Peckham |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pecora,Haleigh Dawn |
Haleigh Dawn Pecora |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Peguero Moreta,Alexa |
Alexandrina Peguero Moreta |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pellegrino,Ernest Richard |
Ernest Richard Pellegrino |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Pelletier,Andrew Joseph |
Andrew Joseph Pelletier |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Pelletier,John P |
John P. Pelletier |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pena Figueroa,Deysi |
Deysi Peña Figueroa |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pena Mateo,Luis D |
Luis Daniel Pena Mateo |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pena,Jaelis |
Jaelis Pena |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Pendkar,Nyna |
Nyna Pendkar |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pendleton,Lydia Dianne |
Lydia Dianne Pendleton |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Penniman,Kelly |
Kelly Ann Penniman |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Perabathini,Vishnu Vardhan |
Vishnu Vardhan Perabathini |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Perakis,Samuel D |
Samuel D. Perakis |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Peralta,Jordanny Enrique |
Jordanny Enrique Peralta |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Peravali,Naga Sandeep Kumar |
Naga Sandeep Kumar Peravali |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Perazolla,Matheus |
Matheus Perazolla |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Peredna,Hailey Marie |
Hailey Marie Peredna |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pereira,Domingos N |
Domingos N. Pereira |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Holt-DeStefano,Gigi Maria |
Gianna Maria Pereira |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pereira,Lucimar |
Lucimar Leal Pereira |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pereira,Luiz Fernando |
Luiz Fernando Leite Pereira |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Perez Guzman,Emely |
Emely Perez Guzman |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Perez Hernandez,Mireyda Soledad |
Mireyda Soledad Perez Hernandez |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Perez Mejia,Yesmairis Yvelisse |
Yesmairis Yvelisse Perez Mejia |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Perez,Anthony Joseph |
Anthony Joseph Perez |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Perez,Chantal Mari |
Chantal Mari Perez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Perez,Yowan Andres |
Yowan Andres Perez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Perreault,Whitney Anne |
Whitney Anne Perreault |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Perreira,Julia Elizabeth |
Julia Elizabeth Perreira |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Perry,Caleb Arthur |
Caleb Arthur Perry |
FAHSS |
History (BA) World Languages (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Perry,Ciara Amani |
Ciara Amani Perry |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) Psychology (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Perry,Nathan Carter |
Nathan Carter Perry |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Perry,Seth Ian james |
Seth Ian james Perry |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pesaturo,Blanca Isabel |
Blanca Isabel Pesaturo |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Peseo,Louisa Adobea |
Louisa Adobea Peseo |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rollins,Chelsea E |
Chelsea Rollins |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Peters,Rose |
Rose Peters |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Peters,Sam Lia |
Samantha Lia Peters |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Peters,Shaunna Mary |
Shaunna Mary Peters |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Petersen,Jake Michael |
Jacob Michael Petersen |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Peterson,Eric S |
Eric S. Peterson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Peterson,Hannah C |
Hannah C. Peterson |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Peterson,Ryan |
Ryan Peterson |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Peterson,Sam |
Samuel Peterson |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Petrescu,Christopher |
Christopher Petrescu |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Petricca,Stephanie |
Stephanie Petricca |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Petrie,Andrew James |
Andrew James Petrie |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Petro,Denis |
Denis Petro |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Petry,Clara Elisabeth |
Clara Elisabeth Petry |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pfeiffer,Katie |
Katie Pfeiffer |
ZCHS |
Social & Behavioral Sci (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Pfleger,Angelika |
Karla Angelika Pfleger |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Pham,Brendan |
Brendan Pham |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pham,Bryan Lynn |
Bryan Lynn Pham |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pham,Elijah Nguyen |
Elijah Nguyen Pham |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pham,Michael Phi-Hung |
Michael Pham |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Pham,Quintin |
Quintin Pham |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pham,Quy |
Quy Pham |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pham,Tien Minh |
Tien Minh Pham |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pham,Vincent |
Vincent Pham |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Phan,Duy K |
Duy K. Phan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Phan,John |
John Phan |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Phan,Nhuy |
Nhuy Phan |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Phan,Sampson |
Sampson Phan |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Phan,Tina |
Tina Phan |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Phaneuf,Katie Rose |
Kathryn Rose Phaneuf |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pheap,Chanpichroth |
Chanpichroth Pheap |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Phillip,Akil |
Akil Phillip |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Phillips,Kimberly Eren |
Kimberly Eren Phillips |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Phillips,Mia Simonne |
Mia Simonne Phillips |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Phillips,Rebecca |
Rebecca Phillips |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Phillips,Scott A |
Scott Phillips Jr. |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Phillips,Zachary |
Zachary Phillips |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Phlong,Dom |
Orkdomm Phlong |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Phomsouvandara,Annari Sommettra |
Annari Phomsouvandara |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Phon,Bobby |
Bobby Phon |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Phonchanh,Devan Le |
Devan Le Phonchanh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Phorn,Saomenea |
Saomenea Phorn |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Phothirath,Samantha |
Samantha Phothirath |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Photis,Ekaterina Rose |
Ekaterina Rose Photis |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Phuon,Pichinda |
Pichinda Phuon |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Phyo,Pye S |
Pye S. Phyo |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Piatelli,Alex Farley |
Alexandra Farley Piatelli |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Picard,Kaiya Donovan |
Kaiya Donovan Picard |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Piccirillo,Michael Joseph |
Michael Joseph Piccirillo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pich,Sodhikar Isabell |
Sodhikar Isabell Pich |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pickering,Kayla Ann |
Kayla Ann Pickering |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Pierre,Gloria Roosedel |
Gloria Roosedel Pierre |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pierre,Joe |
Jogelanso Pierre |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pierre,Kalista |
Kalista Pierre |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Pierre,Milca |
Milca Pierre |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pierre,Ricardo |
Ricardo Pierre |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pierzynski Jr,Robert Joseph |
Robert Joseph Pierzynski Jr |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Piggott,Joel Owen |
Joel Owen Piggott |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Piligian,Julia Beata |
Julia Beata Piligian |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pimentel,Alvaro S |
Alvaro S. Pimentel |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pimentel,Nayeli Mercedes |
Nayeli Mercedes Pimentel |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Pin,Chen Y |
Chen Y Pin |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pinard,Francesca Wendy |
Francesca Wendy Pinard |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pineau,Jacob A |
Jacob A. Pineau |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pineda,Salvador |
Salvador Pineda |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pineda,Yamilett Y |
Yamilett Y. Pineda |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pinpin,Daniella Marie |
Daniella Marie Pinpin |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pinto Santiago,Yarleny Maria |
Yarleny Maria Pinto Santiago |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pinto,Daniel Antonio |
Daniel Antonio Pinto |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Piotrowski,Karen Ann |
Karen Ann Piotrowski |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pircio,Jason |
Jason Pircio |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Piro,Sean |
Sean Piro |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Pisano,Tia Marie |
Tia Marie Pisano |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Pisarchuk,Caroline |
Caroline Pisarchuk |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Piso,Angela Mary |
Angela Mary Piso |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pittala,Pruthvi Raj |
Pruthvi Raj Pittala |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Platteel,Mackenna |
Mackenna Mary Platteel |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ploss,Desiree |
Desiree Ploss |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Plunkett,Calvin |
Calvin Jeremiah Lillian Plunkett |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Plunkett,Lorelei Catherine |
Lorelei Catherine Plunkett |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
POKKULA,KAVYA SRI |
KAVYA SRI POKKULA |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Poku,Francis Kwame |
Francis Kwame Poku |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Polack,Alexis Elizabeth |
Alexis Elizabeth Polack |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Polanco De Los Santos,Jennifer |
Jennifer Polanco De Los Santos |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Polen,Joshua Rawleigh |
Joshua Rawleigh Polen |
KCS |
Meteorology Atmosphrc Sci (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Polignone Jr.,Richard Frank |
Richard Frank Polignone |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Poliquin,Steven Robert |
Steven Robert Poliquin |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Polo,Sarah K |
Sarah K. Polo |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ponce,Francisco Javier |
Francisco Javier Ponce |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ponce,Reynaldo |
Reynaldo Ponce |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ponthangi,Sai Durga Naresh |
Sai Durga Naresh Ponthangi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Poole,Sam Rose |
Samantha Rose Poole |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pope,Connor M |
Connor M. Pope |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Pope,Emily Anne |
Emily Anne Pope |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pope,James J |
James J. Pope |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pope,Ramsay Garrett |
Ramsay Garrett Pope |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Por,Deja |
Dejanara Por |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Portalla,Lauren E |
Lauren E. Portalla |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Porter,Caroline |
Caroline Porter |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Porter,Samuel Lyman |
Samuel Lyman Porter |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Portillo,Enedy |
Enedy Portillo |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Portillo,Yancy Yamilett |
Yancy Yamilett Portillo |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sciences (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Postema,Melina Teresa |
Melina Teresa Postema |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pothineni,Santhosh S |
Santhosh S. Pothineni |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Potnuru,Nikhil Aravinda Sai |
Nikhil Aravinda Sai Potnuru |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Potter,Thaddeus |
Thaddeus Potter |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Potturu,Nishanth |
Nishanth Potturu |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Poulin,Emily Elizabeth |
Emily Elizabeth Poulin |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Poutas,Daniel |
Daniel Poutas |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Powell,Jessica |
Jessica Powell |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Powell,Kwana Byonce |
Kwana Byonce Powell |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Prasanth,Arundhati |
Arundhati Prasanth |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pratt,Aaron |
Aaron Pratt |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pratt,Todd Andrew |
Todd Andrew Pratt |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Preble,Nolan Joseph |
Nolan Joseph Preble |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Presinal,Isabella Christina |
Isabella Christina Presinal |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pretzer,Jerid Cole |
Jerid Cole Pretzer |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Primak,Ari Michael |
Ari Michael Primak |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Primo,Leonardo Alves |
Leonardo Alves Primo |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Proctor-Goddard,Toby |
Tobias Proctor-Goddard |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Prodduku,Vipul |
Vipul Prodduku |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Proulx,Trevor |
Trevor Proulx |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Prsa,Roko |
Roko Prsa |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Prum,Thavaleak N/a |
Thavaleak N/a Prum |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomed Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pu,Yu |
Yu Pu |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Puello,Alan Gabriel |
Alan Gabriel Puello |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Puente,Dennis James |
Dennis James Puente |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Pulakanti,Teja Sree |
Teja Sree Pulakanti |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Pulaski,Aidan |
Aidan Pulaski |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Pullen,Will John |
William John Pullen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Pulsone,Nicholas Biagio |
Nicholas Biagio Pulsone |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Punati,Venkata Swetha |
Venkata Swetha Punati |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Purani,Deepal R |
Deepal R. Purani |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Purvis,Christian Monroe |
Christian Monroe Purvis |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Puthenpariyarath,Sanjay |
Sanjay Puthenpariyarath |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Putten,Wes |
Wesley Putten |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Pyriadi,Zainab M |
Zainab M. Pyriadi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Qadir,Modib |
Modib Qadir |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Qiu,Shao |
Shao Jie Qiu |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Quadir,Sohail |
Sohail Quadir |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Quaglieri,Ryan |
Ryan Joseph Quaglieri |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Quansah,Daniel Sekoh |
Daniel Sekoh Quansah |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Quartey,Quinette |
Quinette Quartey |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Quattrochi,Arthur James |
Arthur James Quattrochi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Quezada,Celine Adelis |
Celine Adelis Quezada |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Quigg,Jake |
Jonathan Henry Quigg |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Quijada,Ronald Dario |
Ronald Dario Quijada |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Quinn,Conor |
Conor Quinn |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Quinn,Kate Elizabeth |
Kate Elizabeth Quinn |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Quinn,Phoebe |
Phoebe Quinn |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Quinn,Tricia Jeanne |
Tricia Jeanne Quinn |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Quinones,David John |
David John Quinones |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Quinonez Rosario,Deborah Nicole |
Deborah Nicole Quinonez Rosario |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Quist,Aaron Henry |
Aaron Henry Quist |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Rachapoodi,Venkata Sriram |
Venkata Sriram Rachapoodi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Racharla,Priyanka Mani |
Priyanka Mani Racharla |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rafique,Farzana Binte |
Farzana Binte Rafique |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Rahman,Ahmad |
Ahmad Rahman |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rahman,Arfat |
Arfat Rahman |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rahman,Md. Mahmudur |
Md. Mahmudur Rahman |
KCS |
Computer Science (PhD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Rahman,Rifah T |
Rifah T. Rahman |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Raine,Hannah Mae |
Hannah Mae Raine |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Rais,Olga |
Olga Rais |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Raja,Gayathri |
Gayathri Raja |
FAHSS |
Economics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rajanagan,Hritesh |
Hritesh Rajanagan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rakipaj,Hakid |
Hakid Rakipaj |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Rami,Hiral Dilipkumar |
Hiral Dilipkumar Rami |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ramirez Mendoza,Erson Hernan |
Erson Hernan Ramirez Mendoza |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ramirez Moran,Jose Gustavo |
Jose Gustavo Ramirez Moran |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ramirez,Dumark G |
Dumark G. Ramirez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ramirez,Katherine Lisseth |
Katherine Lisseth Ramirez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ramirez,Victor Hugo |
Victor Hugo Ramirez |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Rammah,Rania |
Rania Rammah |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ramos Lopes Frade,Shelley Roxanne |
Shelley Roxanne Ramos Lopes Frade |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ramos,Isaiah |
Isaiah Ramos |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ramos,Josmell |
Josmell Ramos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ramrath,Tyler Joseph |
Tyler Joseph Ramrath |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Rana,Anjali |
Anjali Rana |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rana,Dev |
Dev Rana |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Randazzo,Christian Michael |
Christian Michael Randazzo |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Randriakotonjanahary,Tolotra Samuel |
Tolotra Samuel Randriakotonjanahary |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Rannou,Gwen Rose |
Gwen Rose Rannou |
FCE |
Electronic Eng Tech (BET) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rao,Keerthana |
Keerthana Rao |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Raphael,Ralph |
Ralph Raphael |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rasekh,Ras |
Ras Rasekh |
MSB |
Business Administration (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rashid,Ali |
Ali Rashid |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rasinariu,Ioan |
Ioan Rasinariu |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Rasmussen,Nicholas Paul |
Nicholas Paul Rasmussen |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Rathore,Jay Harisingh |
Jayendra Singh Hari Singh Rathore |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ratnakar,Surabhi |
Surabhi Ratnakar |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rattana,Hannah Hannah |
Amphaphon Hannah Rattana |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rattanavong,Nick |
Nicholas Rattanavong |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ratwani,Nisha A |
Nisha A. Ratwani |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Raval,Shivam |
Shivam Raval |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ravichandran,Praveen |
Praveen Ravichandran |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ravichandran,Venkat |
Venkatasubramanian Ravichandran |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ravuri,Pavan Vamsi Naidu |
Pavan Vamsi Naidu Ravuri |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Redd,Curtis Matthew |
Curtis Matthew Redd |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Reddy,Connor Patrick |
Connor Patrick Reddy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Redgate,Scott V |
Scott V. Redgate |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Regan,Tom Michael |
Thomas Michael Regan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Reggio,Will John |
William John Reggio |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Regis,Emily |
Emily Ann Regis |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rego,Lance Agostinho |
Lance Agostinho Rego |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Reich,Henry David |
Henry David Reich |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Reilly,Leo Cameron |
Leo Cameron Reilly |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Reina Flores,Erick |
Erick Reina Flores |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Reis,Leo Z |
Leonel Z. Reis |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Remigio,Nathaly Mabel |
Nathaly Mabel Remigio |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Renda,Sophia Noel |
Sophia Noel Renda |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Renner,Marika Louise |
Marika Louise Renner |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Renshaw,Mackenzie |
Mackenzie Renshaw |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Repala,Akhil |
Akhil Repala |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Reppert,Katherine Mary |
Katherine Mary Reppert |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Reppucci,Mike |
Michael Reppucci |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Resendes,Nicole Denise |
Nicole Denise Resendes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Restrepo Lopez,Cristian |
Cristian Restrepo Lopez |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Revankar,Darshana |
Darshana Revankar |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Reyes,Andre A |
Andre Reyes |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Reyes,Cristal |
Cristal Reyes |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Reyes,David Anthony |
David Anthony Reyes |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Reyes,Jacob |
Jacob Reyes |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Reyes,Kimberly Rose |
Kimberly Rose Reyes |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Reyes,Mauricio Alejandro |
Mauricio Alejandro Reyes Acevedo |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Reynoso,Angeliz Alexandra |
Angeliz Alexandra Reynoso |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rezendes,Helena Iftica |
Helena Iftica Rezendes |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Rhodes,Chanon |
Chanon Rhodes |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rhone,Kimika Michelle |
Kimika Rhone |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rhudick,Kenny Paul |
Kenneth Paul Rhudick |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ribeiro,Neyton |
Neyton Ribeiro |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rice,Chris Derek |
Christopher Derek Rice |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rich,Elise Arlene |
Elise Arlene Rich |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Richard,Bryce |
Bryce Richard |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Richard,Sid Peter |
Sidney Peter Richard |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Richards,Joshua K |
Joshua K. Richards |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Richards,Max |
Maxwell Richards |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Richardson,Kyle Craig |
Kyle Craig Richardson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Richardson,Walter Xaver |
Walter Xaver Richardson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Richer,Nathan Michael |
Nathan Michael Richer |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Richey,Nina Lou |
Janina Lou Richey |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Riess,Kaile Bernadette |
Kaile Bernadette Riess |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Rigg,Lily Ann |
Lily Ann Rigg |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Riggle,Joey William |
Joseph William Riggle |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Rijo,Joshua |
Joshua Rijo |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Riley,John Michael |
John Michael Riley |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rim,Dena |
Dena Rim |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rios,Markus |
Markus Rios |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rithy,Pin |
Pin Rithy |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ritika,FNU |
Ritika . |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Rittberg,Alexandra Nancy |
Alexandra Nancy Rittberg |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Rivera,Eugenio |
Eugenio Rivera |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rivera,Gretcher Amanda |
Gretcher Amanda Rivera Perez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rivera,Joshua |
Joshua Rivera |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Rivera,Michael R |
Michael R. Rivera |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rivera,Natasha L |
Natasha L. Rivera |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Rivera-Flores,Giselle |
Giselle Rivera-Flores |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rivera-Keefe,Cassidy Alexis |
Cassidy Alexis Rivera-Keefe |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rizvi,Ash Syed |
Asham Syed Rizvi |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rizzuto,Kyle |
Kyle Rizzuto |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Roa Uribe,Yessica |
Yessica Alejandra Roa Uribe |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Roach,Spencer MacLean |
Spencer MacLean Roach |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Roberge,Maddie Catherine |
Madison Catherine Roberge |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Roberts,Bryson James |
Bryson James Roberts |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Roberts,Courtney Denise |
Courtney Denise Roberts |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Roberts,Courtney Jenna |
Courtney Jenna Roberts |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Roberts,Natasha |
Natasha Roberts |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Robidoux,Casey David |
Casey David Robidoux |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Robin Salas,Eliana Pamela |
Eliana Pamela Robin Salas |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Robinson,Dan Alexander |
Daniel Alexander Robinson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Robinson,Tess Janick Helen Leslie |
Tess Janick Helen Leslie Robinson |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Robinson,Tiana Camryn |
Tiana Camryn Robinson |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Robles-Juarez,Junior |
Junior Robles-Juarez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Roche,Aubree Frances |
Aubree Frances Roche |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Roche,John Joseph |
John Joseph Roche |
FAHSS |
Music Business (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Roche,Julia |
Julia Roche |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rodas Saa,Christian Santiago |
Christian Santiago Rodas Saa |
FAHSS |
Global Studies (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Rodrigues,Cassandra Martins |
Cassandra Martins Rodrigues |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rodrigues,Joseph MacEachern |
Joseph MacEachern Rodrigues |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rodriguez Brito,Claudia Del Pilar |
Claudia Del Pilar Rodriguez Brito |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rodriguez,Aliaksandra Salanevich |
Aliaksandra Salanevich Rodriguez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rodriguez,Elizabeth |
Elizabeth Rodriguez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rodriguez,Gigi Saryce |
Gianna Saryce Rodriguez |
MSB |
Business Administration (AS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rodriguez,Isabella Jaire |
Isabella Jaire Rodriguez |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rodriguez,Jochelle |
Jochelle Rodriguez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Rodriguez,Justin Tyler |
Justin Tyler Rodriguez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rodriguez,Kassandra |
Kassandra Eunice Rodriguez Cartagena |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rodriguez,Leilani |
Leilani Rodriguez |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rogers,Donald William |
Donald William Rogers |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rojas Santos,Ruth Kelly |
Ruth Kelly Rojas Santos |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rojas,Elkin Xavier |
Elkin Xavier Rojas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rollins,Matthew Robert |
Matthew Robert Rollins |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Rolon,Tania |
Tania Rolon |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Romani,Gabriella M |
Gabriella M. Romani-Bellido |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Romano,Chris Robert |
Christopher Robert Romano |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Romano Abreu,Orlenny |
Orlenny Romano |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Romao,Melissa Nunes |
Melissa Nunes Romao |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Romeo,Anishka |
Anishka Romeo |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Romeo,Renee Elizabeth |
Renee Elizabeth Romeo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ronn,Mason A. |
Mason A. Ronn |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rooney,Colin Thomas |
Colin Thomas Rooney |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rorebeck,Cecile Jimenea |
Cecile Jimenea Rorebeck |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rosa,Arthur Rodrigues |
Arthur Rodrigues Rosa |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rosales,Jess Johanna |
Jessica Johanna Rosales |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rosario Linares,Elaine Esther |
Elaine Esther Rosario Linares |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Rose,Emily Lynn |
Emily Lynn Rose |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Rose,Stephen |
Stephen Rose |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Roseberry,Katelyn M |
Katelyn M. Roseberry |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rosebrock,Chancellor Steele |
Chancellor Steele Rosebrock |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rosenbaum,Ethan M |
Ethan M. Rosenbaum |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rosenberg,Michael Garrity |
Michael Garrity Rosenberg |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rosic,Milan |
Milan Rosic |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rososky,Rachael Ingrid |
Rachael Ingrid Rososky |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ross,Alexander A |
Alexander A. Ross |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ross,Micah |
Micah Ross |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Rotandi,Charlene Danielle Larson |
Charlene Larson Rotandi |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Roth,Joseph Scott |
Joseph Scott Roth |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Roundy,Bella Grace |
Isabella Grace Roundy |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rowbotham,Matthew |
Matthew Rowbotham |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rowe,Evelyn Elizabeth |
Evelyn Elizabeth Rowe |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Rowles,Kayla |
Kayla Rowles |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Rowley,Madison Eleanor |
Madison Eleanor Rowley |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Roy,Thom Andrew |
Thomas Andrew Roy |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Rozema,Berbel |
Berbel Rozema |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Rozzi,Isabella A |
Isabella A. Rozzi |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruan,Sijie |
Sijie Ruan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruben-Meyer,Joel Fredric |
Joel Fredric Ruben-Meyer |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruck,Brandon Richard |
Brandon Richard Ruck |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Rudis,Glen William |
Glen William Rudis |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruelle,Kyle James |
Kyle James Ruelle |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruggere,Michael T |
Michael T. Ruggere |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruggiero,Nicolas Robert |
Nicolas Robert Ruggiero |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ruiz,Pablo |
Pablo Ruiz Zarate |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Rukhsar,Syma |
Syma Rukhsar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ruocco,Domenic Anthony |
Domenic Anthony Ruocco |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Rush,Luke Jacob-Daniel |
Lucus Jacob-Daniel Rush |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Rusin,Nick |
Nicholas Rusin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Russell,Andrew James |
Andrew James Russell |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Russell,Connor Jack |
Connor Jack Russell |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Rust,Grant |
Grant Rust |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Rwakabuba,Lucie Karaza |
Lucie Karaza Rwakabuba |
FAHSS |
Political Science (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Ward,Diana Kathleen |
Diana Kathleen Ward |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Ryan,James Patrick |
James Patrick Ryan |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ryan,Patrick Robert |
Patrick Robert Ryan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Ryan,Trevor Carson |
Trevor Carson Ryan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ryzi,Alex Emil |
Alex Emil Ryzi |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sa,Lucas Manuel |
Lucas Manuel Sa |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Saab,TJ Elias |
Antoine Elias Saab Jr. |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Saad,Johnny |
Johnny Y. Saad |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sabando,Nicole Desiree |
Nicole Desiree Sabando |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sabbag,Karleigh Rose |
Karleigh Rose Sabbag |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sabbouh,Carla |
Carla Sabbouh |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sabine,Kevin Peter |
Kevin Peter Sabine |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sadler,Gavin Deuce |
Gavin Deuce Sadler |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) Computer Science (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Said,Omar |
Omar Said |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Saied,Karl |
Karl Saied |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Saied,Riwa Faisal Ali |
Riwa Saied |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Saint Amand,Rylee Rose |
Rylee Rose Saint Amand |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Saint Fort,Ryan Roger |
Ryan Roger Saint Fort |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Saito,Yukako |
Yukako Saito |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Saitoh,Yuko |
Yuko Saitoh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Saji Daniel,Dona |
Dona Saji Daniel |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sakagawa,Masahiro |
Masahiro Sakagawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sakai,Takumi |
Takumi Sakai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sakao,Masamichi |
Masamichi Sakao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sakirler,Fuat |
Fuat Sakirler |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Sakorafos,George Anthony |
George Anthony Sakorafos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sakurai,Yuko |
Yuko Sakurai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Salinas Camacho,Daniela Alejandra |
Daniela Alejandra Salinas Camacho |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sallama,Kenza Zahra |
Kenza Zahra Sallama |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sallaram,Sahithi |
Sahithi Sallaram |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Salmon,Demson |
Demson Salmon |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Salvador,Cassandra Naysha |
Cassandra Naysha Salvador |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Salvatore,Gabrielle Lynn |
Gabrielle Lynn Salvatore |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Salvemini,Jordan |
Jordan Salvemini |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Salvo,Nicholas |
Nicholas Salvo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sam,Jennieca |
Jennieca Sam |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sam,Samacha |
Samacha Junior Sam |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sammon,Dan |
Daniel Christopher Sammon |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sampaio,Felipe Lopes |
Felipe Lopes Sampaio |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Sampieri,Liliana Hope |
Liliana Hope Sampieri |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Sampson,Madelyn |
Madelyn Sampson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sampson,Sydney Marie |
Sydney Marie Sampson |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Samuel,Ankith Joel |
Ankith Joel Samuel |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Samuel,Rotimi A |
Rotimi Samuel |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sanabria,Charlize Marie |
Charlize Marie Sanabria |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Sanchez,Andres |
Andres Sanchez Correa |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sanchez,Freddie Yasmani |
Freddie Yasmani Sanchez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sanchez,Giomar Joel |
Giomar Joel Sanchez |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Sanchez,Tabbata A |
Tabbata A. Sanchez |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sanford,Mya Elaine |
Mya Elaine Sanford |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomed Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sannella,Matthew |
Matthew Sannella |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sanquiche,Joshua |
Joshua Sanquiche |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Santangelo,Harley |
Harley Santangelo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Santiago,Enrique Rafael |
Enrique Rafael Santiago |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Santiago,Josue E |
Josue E. Santiago |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Santilli Smith,Nichole M |
Nichole M. Santilli Smith |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Santos,Alicia Machado |
Alicia Machado Santos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Santos,Enrique Manuel |
Enrique Manuel Santos |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Santos,Gabriela |
Gabriela Santos |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Santos,Henrique Magalhaes |
Henrique Magalhaes Santos |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Santos,Leslie Elena |
Leslie Elena Santos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Saparapu,Veera Kanaka Siva Prasad |
Veera Kanaka Siva Prasad Saparapu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sar,Sophia |
Sophia Sar |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Sarapas,Nathan |
Nathan Sarapas |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Sarasin,Jared |
Jared Sarasin |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sarault,Sean Henry |
Sean Henry Sarault |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sarcia,Ricky C |
Richard Sarcia |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sargent,Kathy Higgins |
Kathryn Higgins Sargent |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sarkodieh,Suzie |
Suzie Sarkodieh |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sarmanian,Ryan Sarmanian Casey |
Ryan Casey Sarmanian |
KCS |
Mathematics (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-9AM |
Sartorelli,Matthew Ellis |
Matthew Ellis Sartorelli |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sasamoto,Koji |
Koji Sasamoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sasaya,Misako |
Misako Sasaya |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sat,Danielle |
Danielle Sat |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sathe,Aakash |
Aakash Sathe |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sato,Kazunori |
Kazunori Sato |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sato,Takeki |
Takeki Sato |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Satomura,Shohei |
Shohei Satomura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Saucedo,Marissa Ryann |
Marissa Ryann Saucedo |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Saucier,Connor Martin |
Connor Martin Saucier |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Saunders,Daniel B |
Daniel B. Saunders |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Saunders-Brown,Kristin |
Kristin Saunders-Brown |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Savard,Michael Grady |
Michael Grady Savard |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sawada,Takuya |
Takuya Sawada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sawyer,Thomas Kelley |
Thomas Kelley Sawyer |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Say,Khanica |
Khanica Say |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Scadlock,Emily |
Emily Scadlock |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Scanlon,Shailagh Mary |
Shailagh Mary Scanlon |
FAHSS |
Sociology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Scarpetti,Lauren |
Lauren Scarpetti |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Schickler,Alex Ivan |
Alexander Ivan Schickler |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Schildkraut,Benjamin |
Benjamin Schildkraut |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Schirpke,Katherine Anna |
Katherine Anna Schirpke |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Schissler,Sarah Anne |
Sarah Anne Schissler |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Schlegel,Jillian Nicole |
Jillian Nicole Schlegel |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Schmeltz,Matt Charles |
Matheau Charles Schmeltz |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Schmitke,Sarina |
Sarina Schmitke |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Schofer,Remy Davidson |
Remy Davidson Schofer |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Schofield,Sam or Samantha Marie |
Samantha Marie Schofield |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Schultz,Eric Richard |
Eric Richard Schultz |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Schumacher,Jillian Mary |
Jillian Mary Schumacher |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Schumann,Yendy |
Yendy Schumann |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Schwalb,Ariel Jill |
Ariel Jill Schwalb |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Scola,Sophia |
Sophia Scola |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Scott,Connor Loren |
Connor Loren Scott |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Scott,Robert Andrew |
Robert Scott |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Scranton,Donald Robert |
Donald Robert Scranton II |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Scrocca,Bryan Kenneth |
Bryan Kenneth Scrocca |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sears,Doug Warren |
Douglas Warren Sears Jr. |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Sebastian,Tanika Sierrha |
Tanika Sierrha Sebastian |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sebeika,Kinsey |
Kinsey Sebeika |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Seelam,Sanjana |
Sanjana Seelam |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Segarceanu,Ana |
Ana Segarceanu |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Seguin,Zachary James |
Zachary James Seguin |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Seidu,Dunia Fulera |
Dunia Fulera Seidu |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Seligman,Jarad Benjamin |
Jarad Benjamin Seligman |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Sellars,Mariah Elizabeth |
Mariah Elizabeth Sellars |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Selvaraj,Sathish |
Sathish Selvaraj |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sembhi,Karan |
Karan Sembhi |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Seme,Francis |
Francis Seme |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Senasinghe,Jagath |
Jagath Senasinghe |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sencion Reyes,Mauser |
Mauser R. Sencion Reyes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Senechal,Nicole Irene |
Nicole Irene Senechal |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Senthivinayagam,Parvathy |
Parvathy Senthivinayagam |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Serdukoff,Matthew Vladimir |
Matthew Vladimir Serdukoff |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sergeant,Colton Michael |
Colton Michael Sergeant |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Serrano,Gabriel |
Gabriel Serrano |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Servidio,Thomas |
Thomas Servidio |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Seun,Patricia |
Patricia Seun |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Severe,Abigail |
Abigail Severe |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Severino,Gregory |
Gregory Severino |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Seymour,John Alan |
John Alan Seymour |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Shaffer-Hines,Jesse Thomas |
Jesse Thomas Shaffer |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shah,Nishi Hemanshu |
Nishi Hemanshu Shah |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Shah,Ritika Kishore |
Ritika Kishore Shah |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Shah,Shashwat Rakesh |
Shashwat Rakesh Shah |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shahbazian,Will Park |
Will Park Shahbazian |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shaheen,Ahmed |
Ahmed Shaheen |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shahrokhinia,Ali |
Ali Shahrokhinia |
KCS |
Polymer Science (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Shahrouzi,Gabriel |
Gabriel Shahrouzi |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) Mathematics (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shaikh,Amaan |
Amaan Shaikh |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shaikh,Safi Farid |
Mohammedsafi Farid Shaikh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Shaikh,Zuhair Ittehad |
Zuhair Ittehad Shaikh |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shalal,Mustafa Ali |
Mustafa Ali Shalal |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shallow,Scott A |
Scott A. Shallow |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Shams,Feeroj |
Feeroj Shams |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Shankar,Sid |
Siddarth Shankar |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shapiro,Brooke Rose |
Brooke Rose Shapiro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shapiro,Johnathan Robert |
Johnathan Robert Shapiro |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sharer,Jack |
Jack Sharer |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Sharifian,Boback P |
Boback P. Sharifian |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sharma,Kartikeya |
Kartikeya Sharma |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Sharma,Ramir |
Ramir Sharma |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sharma,Shayna |
Shayna Sharma |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Shea,Parker Owen |
Parker Owen Shea |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sheehan,Alex P |
Alexander P. Sheehan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sheeran,Robert |
Robert Sheeran |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sheier,Tomer |
Tomer Sheier |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sheikh,Tooli |
Habib B. Sheikh |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sheldon,Taylor Anne |
Taylor Anne Sheldon |
FAHSS |
App Psych & Prevent Sci (PhD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Shende,Vishal |
Vishal Shende |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sheridan,Alexis |
Alexis Sheridan |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sherman,Roy James |
Roy James Sherman |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sherpa,Michael |
Michael Sherpa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shewatkar,Gitesh Nandkishor |
Gitesh Nandkishor Shewatkar |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Shibata,Keisuke |
Keisuke Shibata |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shields,Jonathan |
Jonathan Shields |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Shima,Blerta |
Blerta Shima |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shimbo,Miki |
Miki Shimbo |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shimizu,Ayako |
Ayako shimizu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shiomi,Hayato |
Hayato Shiomi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shirai,Haruki |
Haruki Shirai |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shishido,Kiyoe |
Kiyoe Shishido |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Shoemaker,Will Daniel |
William Daniel Shoemaker |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Shomphe,Jessica L |
Jessica L. Shomphe |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Shone,Michael Robert |
Michael Robert Shone |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Short,Nick Taylor |
Nicholas Taylor Short |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Shqair,Eid Amer |
Muhammad Eid Amer Shqair |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shramko,Ariel Trinity |
Ariel Trinity Shramko |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Shrestha,Aakrit |
Aakrit Shrestha |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Shrestha,Akhanda |
Akhanda Shrestha |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Shrestha,Aman |
Aman Shrestha |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Shrestha,Anish |
Anish Shrestha |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Shrestha,Bikash |
Bikash Shrestha |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Shyta,Kristi |
Kristi Shyta |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sial,Qandeel |
Qandeel Bashir Sial |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Siddharth,Fnu |
Fnu Siddharth |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Siddique,Sundus |
Sundus Siddique |
ZCHS |
Public Health (SCD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Siefken,Kevin James |
Kevin James Siefken |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sierra Estevez,Paola M |
Paola M. Sierra Estevez |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sikkema,Ryan |
Ryan Sikkema |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Siliezar,Emily |
Emily Siliezar |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Silva,Colin Armando |
Colin Armando Silva |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Silva,Katrina |
Katrina Silva |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Silverstein,Austin Mitchell |
Austin Mitchell Silverstein |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sim,Racksa |
Racksa Sim |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Simeon,Christian Bodensky |
Christian Bodensky Simeon |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Simon,Nicholas James |
Nicholas James Simon |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Simon,Paulien Josephine |
Paulien Josephine Simon |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Simpson,Jared David |
Jared David Simpson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sin,Melissa Pelica |
Melissa Pelica Sin |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Singh,Jashan Preet |
Jashan Preet Singh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Singh,Jaskaran |
Jaskaran Singh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Singh,Tarinderjit |
Tarinderjit Singh |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sinotte,Alexis |
Alexis Sinotte |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Siracusa,Gerlando |
Gerlando Siracusa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sirigiri,Madhu Mohan Reddy |
Madhu Mohan Reddy Sirigiri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Sisler,Evan William |
Evan William Gregg Sisler |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Sitomer,Eric Paul |
Eric Paul Sitomer |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Skidmore,Aidan Grey |
Aidan Grey Skidmore |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Skirzenski,Matthew Stephen |
Matthew Stephen Skirzenski |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Skodras,Melissa |
Melissa Skodras |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Skrekas,Owen |
Owen Thomas Skrekas |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Skudrzik,Luka |
Luka Skudrzik |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Slattery,Tim Edward |
Timothy Edward Slattery |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Smaldone,Kevin Michael |
Kevin Michael Smaldone |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Smith,Anthony Craig |
Anthony Craig Smith |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Smith,Hayden A |
Hayden A. Smith |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Smith,Jaden Jason |
Jaden Jason Smith |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Smith,Jalisa Nola |
Jalisa Nola Smith |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Smith,Jenny |
Jennifer Anne Smith |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Smith,Kayla |
Kayla Smith |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Smith,Keegan B |
Keegan B. Smith |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Smith,Laura Elizabeth |
Laura Elizabeth Smith |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Smith,Buddy Francis |
Robert Francis Smith |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Smokovich,John Kolesar |
John Kolesar Smokovich |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Smyers,Rachael Elizabeth |
Rachael Elizabeth Smyers |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Snell,Vivi Joy |
Vivianne Joy Snell |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Snow,Harmonie Arlene Perry |
Harmonie Arlene Perry Snow |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Snow,Kevin Michael |
Kevin Michael Snow |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Snyder,Samuel H |
Samuel H. Snyder |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
So,Sivmey |
Sivmey So |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Soares,Lucca Inacio |
Lucca Inacio Soares |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Soares,Racer Andre |
Racer Andre Soares |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Sodersjerna,Ian Maxwell |
Ian Maxwell Sodersjerna |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Soharwardi,Fazil Ul Haq |
Fazil Ul Haq Soharwardi |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Soibelman,Aaron Nathan |
Aaron Nathan Soibelman |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Sok,Nancy Channda |
Nancy Channda Sok |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Solanki,Rohan |
Rohan Solanki |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Solares,Angel Gabriel |
Angel Gabriel Solares |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Solares,Javi Giovanni |
Javier Giovanni Solares |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Solh,Lea |
Lea Solh |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Solis,Angel D |
Angel D. Solis |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Solis,Evan Charles |
Evan Charles Solis |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Solodovnyk,Oksana Ivanivna |
Oksana Ivanivna Solodovnyk |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Solomon,Alisha Cecilcanie |
Alisha Cecilcanie Solomon |
FAHSS |
Community Social Psych (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Solomon,Jonathan |
Jonathan Solomon |
FAHSS |
Philosophy (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Soma,Kavya Sree |
Kavya Sree Soma |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Somers,Alex Lincoln |
Alexander Lincoln Somers |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Somerville,Andrew |
Andrew R. Somerville |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Someya-Brown,Naomi Marion |
Naomi Marion Someya-Brown |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Songer,Evan |
Evan Songer |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Soni,Akshay Manish |
Akshay Manish Soni |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Soni,Drashti Nilesh |
Drashti Nilesh Soni |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Soni,Natisha |
Natisha Soni |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sordello Jr,Mario J |
Mario J. Sordello Jr |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sordia,Karla |
Karla Iza Gabriela Sordia Lozano |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sorenson,Grace Eileen |
Grace Eileen Sorenson |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Soroken,Evan |
Evan Soroken |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Soule,Audrey Elizabeth |
Audrey Elizabeth Soule |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Soule,James Laurence |
James Laurence Soule |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Sousa,Emily |
Emily Nicole Sousa |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sousa,Joseph J |
Joseph J. Sousa |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sousa,Kirsten Marie |
Kirsten Marie Sousa |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sousa,Sydney Autumn |
Sydney Autumn Sousa |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Souza,Christopher George |
Christopher George Souza |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Sovann,Thary |
Thary Sovann |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sozmen,Selim |
Selim Sozmen |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Spadea,Domenick |
Domenick Spadea |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sparks,James |
James Sparks |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Sparks,Ryan Anthony |
Ryan Anthony Sparks |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Speicher,Griffin |
Griffin Speicher |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Spencer,Anthony Stewart |
Anthony Stewart Spencer |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Spencer,Meghan Helene |
Meghan Helene Spencer |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Spencer,Scott Robert |
Scott Robert Spencer |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Speziale,Chiara Rose |
Chiara Rose Speziale |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sras,Madison Marie |
Madison Marie Sras |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sree,Kevin |
Kevin Sree |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sriram,Mihir |
Mihir Sriram |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ssali,Ibrahim |
Ibrahim Ssali |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ssempala,Marvin Musaazi |
Marvin Musaazi Ssempala |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ssemwogerere,Peter Arnold |
Peter Arnold Ssemwogerere |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
St John,Matthew Charles |
Matthew Charles St John |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
St. Germain-Brown,Yuchana Emmanuelle |
Yuchana Emmanuelle St. Germain-Brown |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
St. Pierre,Catherine Ann |
Catherine Ann St. Pierre |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
St.Cyr,Julie Xianxian |
Julie Xianxian St.Cyr |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
St.Germain,Connor |
Connor Patrick St.Germain |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Stack,Eoin |
Eóin Philip Stack |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Stagliola,Andrew |
Andrew Stagliola |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Stairs,Shawn D |
Shawn Stairs Jr. |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Stanford,Anya Riley |
Lucas Riley Stanford |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Stanganelli,Vincent Raymond |
Vincent Raymond Stanganelli |
FAHSS |
Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stansfield,Robert |
Robert Stansfield |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Stanton,Amanda Ellen |
Amanda Ellen Stanton |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Stanton,Noah Christopher |
Noah Christopher Stanton |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Stanwicks,Andrew James |
Andrew James Stanwicks |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Stark,Daniel Byrnes |
Daniel Byrnes Stark |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Starr,Lindsay Fallon |
Lindsay Fallon Starr |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Staugler,Lizzy Anne |
Elizabeth Anne Staugler |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Stavridis,Kosta |
Konstandinos Stavridis |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Stavridis,Nikolaos |
Nikolaos Stavridis |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Stavropoulos,Devin |
Devin Stavropoulos |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Stavropoulos,Nicole Lynn |
Nicole Lynn Stavropoulos |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Stearns,Elaina |
Elaina Stearns |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Steed Jr.,David William |
David William Steed |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Steele,Katie Emma |
Katelyn Emma Steele |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stefano,Lauren |
Lauren Stefano |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Stella,Jake |
Jake Stella |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stephens,Cami Rose |
Campbelle Rose Stephens |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sterling,Naisha |
Naisha Sterling |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sterling,Nate Robert |
Nathaniel Robert Sterling |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sterling,Tess P |
Therese P. Sterling |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Stevens,Jess Lynn |
Jessica Lynn Stevens |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Steward,Megan Susan |
Megan Susan Steward |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Stewart,Alex June |
Alexandra June Stewart |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stewart,Belle Doris |
Belle Doris Stewart |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stinchfield,Christian |
Christian Stinchfield |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Stingl,Matthias Simon |
Matthias Simon Stingl |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Stipek,Bryan |
Bryan Robert Stipek |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
StLouis,Emily C |
Emily C. StLouis |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Stone,Dana Marie |
Dana Marie Stone |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Trimester 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Stopas,Jason |
Jason Theodore Stopas |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Streletsky,Shelly |
Michelle Streletsky |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stuart,Emma Lynn |
Emma L. Stuart |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Stuart,Rebecca |
Rebecca Stuart |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stulb,Meagan |
Meagan Stulb |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Stump,Lauren Alexi |
Lauren Alexi Stump |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Stuto,Samantha |
Samantha Jean Stuto |
KCS |
Chemistry (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Styffe,Daniel |
Daniel Styffe |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Stys,Emily Scout |
Emily Scout Stys |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Suarez,Jordan Daniel |
Jordan Daniel Suarez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Suarez,Whitney Kasandra |
Whitney Kasandra Suarez Ospina |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Subramaniyam,Ash |
Ash Subramaniyam |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sugawara,Kenichi |
Kenichi Sugawara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sugiyama,Mariko |
Mariko Sugiyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sugiyama,Nagako |
Nagako Sugiyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sullivan III,Jack W |
John W. Sullivan III |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sullivan,Beth Michelle |
Beth Michelle Sullivan |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sullivan,Christopher T |
Christopher T. Sullivan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sullivan,Connor Mitchell |
Connor Mitchell Sullivan |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sullivan,Erin Mangan |
Erin Mangan Sullivan |
Intercampus |
Marine Science & Tech (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Sullivan,Jessica Leigh |
Jessica Leigh Sullivan |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sullivan,Lynn Rose |
Kaitlyn Rose Sullivan |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sullivan,Mary Regina |
Mary Regina Sullivan |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sullivan,Michael James |
Michael James Sullivan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sullivan,Ryan Parker |
Ryan Parker Sullivan |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sullivan,Sarah |
Sarah Sullivan |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sullivan,Scott Andrew |
Scott Andrew Sullivan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Sullivan,Tyler Robert |
Tyler Robert Sullivan |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Sulonteh,James K |
James K. Sulonteh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sun,David |
David Sun |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Sun,Yicheng |
Yicheng Sun |
KCS |
Computer Science (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Surapareddy,Yashwanth Reddy |
Yashwanth Reddy Surapareddy |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Surette,Kelly Megan |
Kelly Megan Surette |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Surface,Debra Lee Lee |
Debra Lee Surface |
MSB |
Business Administration (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Surzhko,Vitaliy |
Vitaliy Surzhko |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Susukida,Miwako |
Miwako Susukida |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Sutterley,Brooke Lillian |
Brooke Lillian Sutterley |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Suwannapuek,Naeti |
Naeti Suwannapuek |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Svenson,Matthew Joseph |
Matthew Joseph Svenson |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Swain,Jacob William |
Jacob William Swain |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Sweeney,Jack F |
Jack F. Sweeney |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sweeney,Joseph Henry |
Joseph Henry Sweeney |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sweetman,Michael Edward |
Michael Edward Sweetman |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Swift,Christopher |
Christopher Swift |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sykes,Calvin |
Calvin Sykes Jr. |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Sykes,Dennis James |
Dennis James Sykes |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Sykes,Shamari Ariana |
Shamari Ariana Sykes |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
MacLeod,Dylan Patrick |
Dylan Patrick Sykes-MacLeod |
FAHSS |
Music Education (MM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Sylvia,Bethany Kate |
Bethany Kate Sylvia |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Szelest,Emily Marie |
Emily Marie Szelest |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ta,Eric |
Eric Ta |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tabiling,Karl Dwenson L |
Karl Dwenson L. Tabiling |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Tacchi,Jack Harold |
Jack Harold Tacchi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tackett,Joshua Marcus |
Joshua Marcus Tackett |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Tadesse,Samrawit Mekasha |
Samrawit Mekasha Tadesse |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Taha,Amani |
Amani Taha |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Taher,Alima Ayesha |
Alima Ayesha Taher |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takahashi,Maki |
Makiko Takahashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takahashi,Marina |
Marina Takahashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takahashi,Masato |
Masato Takahashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takahashi,Masayuki |
Masayuki Takahashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takahashi,Miyuki |
Miyuki Takahashi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takeba,Fuka |
Fuka Takeba |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takeshita,Itaru |
Itaru Takeshita |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takeyoshi,Tomoya |
Tomoya Takeyoshi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takizawa,Rika |
Rika Takizawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Takos,Nikolaos |
Nikolaos Takos |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Talbot,Bec Leigh |
Rebecca Leigh Talbot |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tamagna,Dylan Thomas |
Dylan Thomas Tamagna |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tamayo,Catalina |
Catalina Tamayo |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Tamilio,Gianna Rose |
Gianna Rose Tamilio |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tan,Steven |
Steven Tan |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tanaka,Hiroko |
Hiroko Tanaka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tanaka,Katsuhiro |
Katsuhiro Tanaka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tanaka,Yoshihiro |
Yoshihiro Tanaka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tang,Dylan T |
Dylan T. Tang |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tang,Ruogu |
Ruogu Tang |
KCS |
Polymer Science (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Tang,Steven |
Steven Tang |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tani,Makoto |
Makoto Tani |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tanigawa,Tomoki |
Tomoki Tanigawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tanishima,Ryoji |
Ryoji Tanishima |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tanji,Tatsuhiro |
Tatsuhiro Tanji |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tanner,Jaimie J |
Jaimie Joan Tanner |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Tanyildiz,Mila |
Mila Tanyildiz |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Tao,Yanshi |
Yanshi Tao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tarlin,Chloe Elizabeth |
Chloe Elizabeth Tarlin |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Tashiro,Haruka |
Haruka Tashiro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tashiro,Hikaru |
Hikaru Tashiro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tattrie,Aurise Susanne |
Aurise Susanne Tattrie |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Taveras,Adonis |
Adonis Taveras |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tayag,Ryan James |
Ryan James Tayag |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Taylor,Mason Holden |
Mason Holden Taylor |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Taylor,Samantha Sen |
Samantha Sen Taylor |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Taylor,Sarah Lynn |
Sarah Lynn Taylor |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Tchamkam,Michele Anick Djila |
Michele Anick Djila Tchamkam |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Teal,Baylee Rose |
Baylee Rose Teal |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
teDuits,Bradley John |
Bradley John teDuits |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Teisch,Rochelle Bella |
Rochelle Bella Teisch |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Fernandes,Bianca M |
Bianca M. Teixeira Fernandes |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Tell,Jenny |
Jennifer Tell |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Telusnor,Skerley Maudelyne |
Skerley Maudelyne Telusnor |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tennant,Mike James |
Michael James Tennant |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Tenore,David Robert |
David Robert Tenore |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Terao,Yusuke |
Yusuke Terao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tereva,Samantha |
Samantha Tereva |
ZCHS |
Health Information Mgmt (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Terhune,Allie Jean |
Allison Jean Terhune |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Terravecchia,Anthony Charles |
Anthony Charles Terravecchia |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Terrill,Sam |
Sam Terrill |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Testarmata,Irina Margaret |
Irina Margaret Testarmata |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Thakkar,Jay |
Jay Thakkar |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
THAKKAR,JAY VIJAYBHAI |
Jay Vijaybhai Thakkar |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Thakkar,Mansi Ashwin |
Mansi Ashwin Thakkar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Thalamanchi,Sai Sree Krishna Reddy |
Sai Sree Krishna Reddy Thalamanchi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thallapaneni,Vineesha |
Vineesha Thallapaneni |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thapa,Akshat |
Akshat Thapa |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Thatigotla,Hrushikesh Reddy |
Hrushikesh Reddy Thatigotla |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Theapanha,Thidalis |
Thidalis Theapanha |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Theirrien,Levi E |
Levi E. Theirrien |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Thelemaque,Guensly |
Guensly Thelemaque |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Theng,Josephine Monique |
Josephine M. Theng |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Theng,Kriston N |
Kriston N. Theng |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Thiagarajan,Jeyashri |
Jeyashri Thiagarajan |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thibault,Ross Allen |
Ross Allen Thibault |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Thibodeau,Christopher |
Christopher Thibodeau |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Thibodeau,Philip Paul |
Philip Paul Thibodeau |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thistlewood,Layne Michael |
Layne Michael Thistlewood |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Thitsar,Myat The |
Myat The Thitsar |
FAHSS |
Global Studies (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Thomas,Hailey Marie |
Hailey Marie Thomas |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Thomas,Vanessa |
Vanessa Thomas |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thompson,Rachael Julia |
Rachael Julia Thompson |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Thompson,Quinn R |
Quinn Thompson |
FAHSS |
Music Education (MM) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Thomson,Leah |
Leah Thomson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Thomson,Lisa Marie |
Lisa Marie Thomson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Thor,Cheth Veyana |
Cheth Veyana Thor |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Thornton,Alice Rose |
Alice R. Thornton |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thorpe,Jack |
Jonathan Douglas Thorpe |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Thu,Diana T |
Diana T. Thu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Thu,Kyaw Si |
Kyaw Si Thu |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Thukkaram,Nandakumar |
Nandakumar Thukkaram |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Thurmond,Alex Michael |
Alex Michael Thurmond |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tiano,Tyler Thomas |
Tyler Thomas Tiano |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tidd,Cris |
Cristian Tidd |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tidke,Anuja Anil |
Anuja Anil Tidke |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Tierney,Sydney May |
Sydney May Tierney |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Tierney,Vicki Gore |
Vicki Gore Tierney |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tighe,Patrick William |
Patrick William Tighe |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Tim-Louangphixai,Romeo |
Romeo Tim-Louangphixai |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tin,Jashmin Manalese |
Jashmin Iris Manalese Tin |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tinney,Eli Jacob |
Eli Jacob Tinney |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tiwari,Umesh Kumar |
Umesh Kumar Tiwari |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
To,Kacie |
Kacie Futo |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tobia,Catherine |
Catherine Tobia |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Tobin,Kaitlin Mary |
Kaitlin Mary Tobin |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tobin,Melissa Paige |
Melissa Paige Tobin |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tod,Daniel Christopher |
Daniel Christopher Tod |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Toh,Erika |
Erika Toh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tokura,Taichiro |
Taichiro Tokura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tomko,Paul Thomas |
Paul Thomas Tomko |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Ton,Liam Henry Klaas |
Liam Ton |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tong,Jasvin |
Jasvin Tong |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Toohey,Zoe Patricia |
Zoe Patricia Toohey |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Toomey,Scott |
Scott Toomey |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Toppin,Chris Jabari |
Chris Jabari Toppin |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Torance,Ryan M |
Ryan M. Torance |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Toro,Christine |
Christine Toro |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Torres III,Angel Luis |
Angel Luis Torres III |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Torres,Javier |
Javier Torres Serrano |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Torres,Anderson |
Anderson Torres |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Torres,Nicole Linet |
Nicole Linet Torres Paulino |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Torres-Zelaya,Charlotte |
Charlotte Torres-Zelaya |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Torrez,Armando Francisco |
Armando Francisco Torrez |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Totagrande,Sierra |
Sierra Totagrande |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Totsuka,Yusuke |
Yusuke Totsuka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Touadjine,Hanna N |
Hanna N. Touadjine |
ZCHS |
Healthcare Mgmt (MPH) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Toussaint,Tor |
Tordenzil Toussaint |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tower,Estefania Lynn |
Estefania Lynn Silveri Tower |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Townsend,Robbie Vincent |
Robert Vincent Townsend |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tozuka,Tomohito |
Tomohito Tozuka |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Trainor Jr,David W |
David W. Trainor Jr |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Trainor,Aidan Michael |
Aidan Michael Trainor |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Trainor,Peter Francis |
Peter Francis Trainor |
FAHSS |
Sound Recording Tech (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Tran,Adrian Hiu-Fung |
Adrian Hiu-Fung Tran |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tran,Cynthia Nhi |
Cynthia Nhi Tran |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tran,Jessica |
Jessica Tran |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tran,Khiem |
Khiem Tran |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tran,Michael Hien |
Michael Hien Tran |
FAHSS |
Music Education (MM) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Tran,Mimi Hoang |
Mimi Hoang Tran |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tran,Nhu Quynh |
Nhu Quynh Tran |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tran,Patrick Hien |
Patrick Hien Tran |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tran,Sophia Minhthuy |
Sophia Minhthuy Tran |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tran,Thanh Tran Thao Trang |
Thanh Thao Trang Tran |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tran,The Anh |
The Anh Tran |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tran,Tina |
Tina Tran |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tran,Vivian Ngoc |
Vivian Ngoc Tran |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Tran,Vy |
Vy Tran |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tranquill,Michael Paolo |
Michael Paolo Tranquill |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Trapasso,Tia Anne |
Tia Anne Trapasso |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Trate,Chinda |
Chinda Trate |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Travers,Collin J |
Collin J. Travers |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Trehan,Evaminerly |
Evaminerly Trehan |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Trent,David Charles |
David Charles Trent |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Tribley,Douglas Ernest |
Douglas Tribley III |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Trimper,Kelly |
Kelly Trimper |
ZCHS |
Epidemiology (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Trinh,Jason |
Jason Trinh |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tripathi,Sambit |
Sambit Tripathi |
MSB |
Business Administration (PHD) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Tripp,Kyle Douglas |
Kyle Douglas Tripp |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Trivedi,Aum Himanshu |
Aum Himanshu Trivedi |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Trivedi,Shaili Tarak |
Shaili Tarak Trivedi |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Trivedi,Yash Nitinkumar |
Yash Nitinkumar Trivedi |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Trunfio,Nick Ryan |
Nicholas Ryan Trunfio |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Truong,Dang V |
Dang V. Truong |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Truong,Tim Tin |
Tim Tin Truong |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tsao,Jim Shwe-Hao |
Jim Shwe-Hao Tsao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tselios,Shani |
Shani Tselios |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Tseng,Maggie |
Margaret Jia Tseng |
KCS |
Physics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tsujimura,Yosuke |
Yosuke Tsujimura |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tsukada,Makoto |
Makoto Tsukada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tsykora,Masha Ann |
Mary Ann Tsykora |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tubman,Gabrielle Marie |
Gabrielle Marie Tubman |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Tucker,Emily Michele |
Emily Michele Tucker |
FAHSS |
Curriculum & Instruction (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Tucker,Jameson |
Jameson Tucker |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tuffour,Britney Theeda |
Brittney Theeda Tuffour |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Tulley,Cayla Marie |
Cayla Marie Tulley |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tullier,Parker Parker |
Robert Parker Tullier |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tully,Carson Magwire |
Carson Magwire Tully |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tully,Tena |
Tena Tully |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Tunick,Benjamin Ethan |
Benjamin Ethan Tunick |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tuniki,Abhiraj |
Abhiraj Tuniki |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Tupayachi Mayo,Dann Anthony |
Dann Anthony Tupayachi Mayo |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Turgeon,Jessica R |
Jessica R. Turgeon |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Turley,Natalia Labitan |
Natalia Labitan Turley |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Turner,Vanessa |
Vanessa Turner |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Tveter,Jake Michael |
Jacob Michael Tveter |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Twining,Anthony A |
Anthony A. Twining |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Tyawil,Mariam |
Mariam Tyawil |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Tynan,Sean E |
Sean E. Tynan |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Tyrie,Serena Rees |
Serena Rees Tyrie |
FAHSS |
History (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Tyros,Alisha Elizabeth |
Alisha Elizabeth Tyros |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Udeh,Chioma Osaiyekemwen |
Chioma Osaiyekemwen Udeh |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Udeji,Leo Uchechukwu |
Leo Uchechukwu Udeji |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Uehara,Junko |
Junko Uehara |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Uehara,Michiru |
Michiru Uehara Daimon |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Uhunsere,Nathan E |
Nathan E. Uhunsere |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Uhuru,Victor Odhiambo |
Victor Odhiambo Odhiambo Uhuru |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Umashankar,Nirupama |
Nirupama Umashankar |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Umezawa,Kazuki |
Kazuki Umezawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Unachukwu,Onyinye |
Onyinye Unachukwu |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Unczur,Sarah Jane |
Sarah Unczur |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Unger,Lucas Paul |
Lucas Paul Unger |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Unger,Melissa |
Melissa B. Unger |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Upham,Chloe Jean |
Chloe Jean Upham |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Upperla,Bhargavi |
Bhargavi Upperla |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Urena,Tanishka Aileen |
Tanishka Aileen Urena |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Urmi,Dilshat Sharmin |
Dilshat Sharmin Urmi |
ZCHS |
Public Health (MPH) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Usui,Kohei |
Kohei Usui |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Anyanwu,Obinna |
Obinna Edmund Uwazuruonye-Anyanwu |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Vaghasia,Neel jitenkumar |
Neel Jitenkumar Vaghasia |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Vaidya,Dhavalkumar Vijaykumar |
Dhavalkumar Vijaykumar Vaidya |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Vaillancourt,Jesse |
Jesse Vaillancourt |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Valcin,Marc Berley |
Marc Berley Valcin |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Valdez,Chris |
Cristofer D. Valdez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Valdovinos,Marlen |
Marlen Valdovinos |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Valente,Sage Elise |
Sage Elise Valente |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Valentine,Emma |
Emma Seline Valentine |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Valeri,Phillip Andrew |
Phillip Andrew Valeri |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Vallabhaneni,Chaitrali |
Chaitrali Vallabhaneni |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Vallerand,Lexi Christina |
Lexi Christina Vallerand |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Valley Jr,David Philipe |
David Philipe Valley Jr |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Valverde,Jorge D |
Jorge D. Valverde |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Van Arnam,Mike Harold |
Michael Harold Van Arnam |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Van Gelder,Danielle Ann |
Danielle Ann Van Gelder |
FAHSS |
Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Van Haren,Astrid |
Astrid Van Haren |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Van Maaren,Dennis |
Dennis Van Maaren |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
van Tilborg,Erik |
Erik Matthew van Tilborg |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Van Voorhis,Sara Ababa |
Sara Ababa Van Voorhis |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Vandoros,Emily Rose |
Emily Rose Vandoros |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vangos,Elias J |
Elias J. Vangos |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Vannett,Christal Laurine |
Christal Laurine Vannett |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Varada,Saipreeth Kumar |
Saipreeth Kumar Varada |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Vargas Gomez,Ruth Nohemy |
Ruth Nohemy Vargas Gomez |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Vasque,Sean Carroll |
Sean Carroll Vasque |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Vasquez Romero Jr,Alexander |
Alexander Vasquez Romero Jr. |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vasselin,Aleah Victoria |
Aleah Victoria Vasselin |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Vasseur,Morgan |
Morgan Vasseur |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Vats,Siddhant |
Siddhant Vats |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Vazquez,Carlos |
Carlos Vazquez |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Veasy,Camilla Olivia |
Camilla Olivia Veasy |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Vega,Alejandro Emilio |
Alejandro Emilio Vega |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Veiga,Sam Ann |
Samantha Ann Veiga |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Velasquez Enamorado,Alexa Nickoll |
Alexa Nickoll Velasquez Enamorado |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Velazquez,Jake |
Jake Velazquez |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Veloz,Melody Yilvania |
Melody Yilvania Veloz |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ven,Molinda Roka |
Molinda Roka Ven |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Venezia,Isaac Paul |
Isaac Paul Venezia |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Veng,Leonna |
Leonna Veng |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
VENG,VISAL |
VISAL VENG |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Vengesayi,Gumisayi Humphrey |
Gumisayi Humphrey Svimboimwe Mutunguru Vengesayi |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Venkataraman,Dhanya |
Dhanya Venkataraman |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Venkatesan,Aravind |
Aravind Venkatesan |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Venkatesh,Srivathsav |
Srivathsav Venkatesh |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ventresca,Bella Jessica |
Isabella Jessica Ventresca |
Intercampus |
Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ventura,Kevin Anibal |
Kevin Ventura |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Venuto,Rebecca Lynn |
Rebecca Lynn Venuto |
FAHSS |
Reading & Language (MED) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Vera-Cruz,Oladapo |
Oladapo Vera-Cruz |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vercelli,Emily Juliette |
Emily Juliette Vercelli |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Verdejo Torres,London Nicholas |
London Nicholas Verdejo Torres |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Verdugo,Adrian Andre |
Adrian Andre Verdugo |
FCE |
Plastics Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Verret,Craig Cardieu |
Craig Verret |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Verret,Pamela |
Pamela Verret |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Viani,Gabriel J |
Gabriel J. Viani |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Victoria,Chery Oliver |
Chery Oliver Victoria |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Victoria,Marlon |
Marlon Victoria |
KCS |
Information Technology (AS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vieira,Allison Ann |
Allison Ann Vieira |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vieira,Armando E |
Armando E. Vieira |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vieira,Marissa Christine |
Marissa Christine Vieira |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Vieira,Sara |
Sara P. Vieira |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Nair,Harigovind V |
Harigovind Vijayakumar Nair |
FCE |
Energy Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Viliesis,Lee |
Amanda Lee Viliesis |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Villeneuve,Jacob Owen |
Jacob Owen Villeneuve |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Vilnaigre,Aimilee |
Aimilee Vilnaigre |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vilno,Widmark |
Widmark Vilno |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Vilt,Sam Gregory |
Samuel Gregory Vilt |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vincent,Marie Caelle |
Marie Caelle Vincent |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Vinnakota,Venkata satya hemanth |
Venkata Satya Hemanth Vinnakota |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Virk,Abdullah |
Abdullah Virk |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vital,Gwen |
Gwendolyn Vital |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Vitorino,Alexis Jo |
Alexis Jo Vitorino |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Viviescas Mejia,Julian |
Julián Viviescas Mejía |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Vo,Charlie Honk |
Charles Honk Vo |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Von Ruden,Asha |
Asha L. Von Ruden |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Vong,David |
David Vong |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vongphakdy,Christian Mathew |
Christian Mathew Vongphakdy |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vongsavath,Krena Kurtvilay |
Krena Kurtvilay Vongsavath |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Voong,Michelle Ge |
Michelle Ge Voong |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Voto,Brigid |
Brigid Voto |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Votta,Nicole |
Nicole Votta |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Vrankic,Nina |
Nina Vrankic |
ZCHS |
Applied Biomedical Science(BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Vuu,Allan K |
Allan K. Vuu |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Vyas,Rudram |
Rudram Dhirenbhai Vyas |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wable,Girish Satish |
Girish Satish Wable |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
WADA,Keijiro |
Keijiro WADA |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Wada,Yoshiyasu |
Yoshiyasu Wada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Wagnac,Ulany |
Ulany Wenchell Wagnac |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Wahab,Wahab |
Abdul Wahab |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Waisnor,Audrey Frances |
Audrey Frances Waisnor |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Waite,Dawson Scott |
Dawson Scott Waite |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Waithe,Trinity |
Trinity Waithe |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Wakefield,Dalton |
Dalton Wakefield |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wakim,Eric Elie |
Eric Elie Wakim |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Waldron,Reilly Leo |
Reilly Leo Waldron |
FAHSS |
App Beh Anlys Autism Stds (MS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Walke,Michael Anthony |
Michael Anthony Walke |
MSB |
Finance (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Walker,DeReginald |
DeReginald Walker |
FAHSS |
Education Administration (MED) |
Trimester 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Walker,Jack Joel |
Jack Joel Walker |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Walker,Joel |
Joel Randolph Walker |
FCE |
Industrial Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Walker,Kyle Cory |
Kyle Cory Walker |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) Computer Science (Adtl. Major) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wall,Evan |
Evan Wall |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wallowitz,Connor Edward |
Connor Edward Wallowitz |
FAHSS |
Composition for New Media (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Walsh,Brendan |
Brendan Walsh |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Walsh,Kevin David |
Kevin David Walsh |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Walsh,Liam Thomas |
Liam Thomas Walsh |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Walsh,Michael Patrick |
Michael Walsh Jr. |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Walsh,Nick A |
Nicholas A. Walsh |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Wan,Mingyu |
Mingyu Wan |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Wang,Fifi |
Fifi Wang |
FAHSS |
Graphic Design (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wang,Mason |
Mason Wang |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
wang,Shilong |
Shilong wang |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Wang,Wei |
Wei Wang |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wang,Xizhe |
Xizhe Wang |
KCS |
Computer Science (PhD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Wang,Catherine |
Yingchang Wang |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Waniganeththi,Sanjanee |
Sanjanee W. Waniganeththi |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ward,CJ Jaimeson |
Charles Jaimeson Ward |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Ward,Tess |
Tess Ward |
ZCHS |
Nursing (DNP) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Apricot |
Friday-10AM |
Warren,James Fletcher |
James Fletcher Warren |
FAHSS |
Quantitative Economics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Warrington,Kayla Michelle |
Kayla Michelle Warrington |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Watanabe,Shota |
Shota Watanabe |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Watanabe,Yuji |
Yuji Watanabe |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Waterman,Allison Lillie |
Allison Lillie Waterman |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS-CE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Watkins,Sydney Morgan |
Sydney Morgan Watkins |
FAHSS |
Liberal Arts (BLA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Watman,Danielle Andromeda |
Danielle Andromeda Watman |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Weafer,Jack P |
Jack P. Weafer |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Weatherby,Nick James |
Nicholas James Weatherby |
FAHSS |
Music Performance (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Weatherup,Carraig |
Carraig Weatherup |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Webster,Chris Blake |
Christopher Blake Webster |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Weeden,Spencer Matthew |
Spencer Matthew Weeden |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wegleitner,Tyler Lee |
Tyler Lee Wegleitner |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Weinbeck,Michaella Lynne |
Michaella Lynne Weinbeck |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Weishaar,Brandon M |
Brandon M. Weishaar |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Weiss,Kobe John |
Kobe John Weiss |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Weissman,Cali Shea |
Calista Shea Weissman |
FAHSS |
Digital Media (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Welch,Sophie Frances |
Sophie Frances Welch |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Wells,Aidan Samuel |
Aidan Samuel Wells |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Welsch,Henry Michael |
Henry Michael Welsch |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wynne,William Friedrich |
Zhongxiang Wen |
FAHSS |
World Languages (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
West,Erin Elizabeth |
Erin Elizabeth West |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
West,Katelyn Ann |
Katelyn Ann West |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
West,William James |
William James West |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Westin,Zach Andrew |
Zachary Andrew Westin |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wheat,Bradley Michael |
Bradley Michael Wheat |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Wheeler,Cory Justin |
Cory Justin Wheeler |
FAHSS |
History (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Wheeler,Shawn |
Shawn Wheeler |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Whipple,Rachel Lee |
Rachel Lee Whipple |
FAHSS |
Art (BFA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Whitcomb,Andrew James |
Andrew James Whitcomb |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
White,Cameron Richard |
Cameron Richard White |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
White,Devon Robert |
Devon Robert White |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
White,Emily Dorothea |
Emily Dorothea White |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
White,Kari Dawn |
Kari Dawn White |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Mechanical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
White,Katelyn Ruth |
Katelyn Ruth White |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
White,Lea Carmella |
Lea Carmella White |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
White,Michelle |
Michelle White |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
White,Ryley Michelle |
Ryley Michelle White |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
White,Sean |
Sean James White |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Whiteman,Lindsay Arden |
Lindsay Arden Whiteman |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Whiting,Ashley Dawn |
Phoenix Whiting |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Whiting,Emma Xuelian |
Emma Xuelian Whiting |
ZCHS |
Physical Therapy (DPT) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Teal |
Friday-10AM |
Whittaker,Allison Shea |
Allison Shea Whittaker |
ZCHS |
Nursing (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Whittier,Ryan |
Ryan Whittier |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wicker,Matt |
Matthew Wicker |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wickramasinghe,Vihara |
Vihara Ruth Wickramasinghe |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wilder,Courtney Morgan |
Courtney Morgan Wilder |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Wilder,Mitchell David |
Mitchell David Wilder |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wilks,Claire |
Claire Wilks |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Williams Price,Tiara Jeriyah |
Tiara Jeriyah Williams Price |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Williams,Adarcy'Len Susan |
Adarcy'Len Susan Williams |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Williams,Annika Lauren |
Annika Lauren Williams |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Williams,Cam |
Cameron Williams |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Williams,Davette |
Davette Williams |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Williams,Kandi Nixon |
Kandi Williams |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Williams,Kurt Collin |
Kurt Collin Williams |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Williams,Louis J |
Louis J. Williams |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Williams,Ryan Michael |
Ryan Michael Williams |
KCS |
Rad Science & Protect (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Williams,Sarah Elizabeth |
Sarah Elizabeth Williams |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Williamson,Reid John |
Reid John Williamson |
FCE |
Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wilshusen,Mark John |
Mark John Wilshusen |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Wilson,Brendan Ryan |
Brendan Ryan Wilson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wilson,Charles Alton |
Charles Alton Wilson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Wilson,Ian Richard |
Ian Richard Wilson |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Wilson,Nicole Renee |
Nicole Renee Wilson |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wilson,Victoria Marie |
Victoria M. Wilson |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Winchester,Austin Tyler |
Austin Winchester |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wine,Valerie Rose |
Valerie Rose Wine |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Wing,Brandon Paul |
Brandon Paul Wing |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Wingert,Robyn |
Robyn Wingert |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Winslow,Karina Cruz |
Karina Cruz Winslow |
FAHSS |
Public Administration (MPA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Peacock Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Winslow,Mya Marie |
Mya Marie Winslow |
KCS |
Environmental Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Winter,Katelyn Caroline |
Katelyn Caroline Winter |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wise,Owen Giuseppe |
Owen Giuseppe Wise |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wisniewski,Victoria Katherine |
Victoria Katherine Wisniewski |
KCS |
Environmental Studies Sci (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wiswall,Aaron |
Aaron Wiswall |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Witts,Eryn Michelle |
Eryn Witts |
FAHSS |
Music Studies (BM) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Pink |
Saturday-2PM |
Woldemichael,Medhanit Seifu |
Medhanit Seifu Woldemichael |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wolfsohn,Rei Ash |
Rei Wolfsohn |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Womack,Chanda |
Chanda Womack |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Wong,Celia Mae |
Celia Mae Wong |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) World Languages (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Wong,Matthew Samuel |
Matthew Samuel Wong |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wong,Matt Vincent |
Matthew Vincent Wong |
FCE |
Environmental Engin. (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wong,Melanie |
Melanie Wong |
KCS |
Information Technology (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wong,YukChun |
Yuk Chun Wong |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Woo,Meredith Sarah |
Meredith Sarah Woo |
ZCHS |
Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wood,Alex Steven |
Alex Steven Wood |
FCE |
Civil Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wood,Allison |
Allison Wood |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Wood,Alli C |
Allison C. Wood |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Woodilla,David John |
David John Woodilla |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wooding,Lilia Marie |
Lilia Marie Wooding |
KCS |
Chemistry (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Woodrow,Alexander Stephen |
Alexander Stephen Woodrow |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Woodruffe,Zahria |
Zahria Woodruffe |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA-CE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Woods,Andrew |
Andrew Woods |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Woods,Corinne |
Corinne Woods |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Woolaver,Matthew James |
Matthew James Woolaver |
ZCHS |
Nutritional Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wooldridge,Michael Joseph |
Michael Joseph Wooldridge |
KCS |
Physics (BS) Mathematics (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Woolsey,Nick |
Nicholas Woolsey |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Woolson,Spencer J |
Spencer J. Woolson |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Woozencroft,Natilia Natasha |
Natilia Natasha Woozencroft |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Worcester,Karen |
Karen Worcester |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Workie,Yaregal Tesfaye |
Yaregal Tesfaye Workie |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (MSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Woronko,Tomasz J |
Tomasz J. Woronko |
FCE |
Engineering Management (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Wozich,Zachary S |
Zachary S. Wozich |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wright,Matthew Robert |
Matthew Robert Wright |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Wright,Nate |
Nathan Wright |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wright,Sarah |
Sarah Wright |
FAHSS |
English (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Wynands,Chris M |
Christopher M. Wynands |
ZCHS |
Nursing (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Wynne,Dennis |
Dennis Wynne |
KCS |
Information Technology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Xavier,Paulo |
Paulo Xavier |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Xayvethy,Bruce |
Bruce Xayvethy |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Xu,Ziling |
Ziling Xu |
KCS |
Biological Sciences (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Xue,Jianmei |
Jianmei Xue |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yabe,Kyoko |
Kyoko Yabe |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yadav,Amay Manish |
Amay Manish Yadav |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Yagi,Masahiro |
Masahiro Yagi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yaing,Charles |
Charles Yaing |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Yakovchenko,Vera |
Vera Yakovchenko |
FAHSS |
Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Yamada,Emiko |
Emiko Yamada |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yamaguchi,Masaki |
Masaki Yamaguchi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yamamoto,Kota |
Kota Yamamoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yamamoto,Mari |
Mari Yamamoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yamamoto,Ryo |
Ryo Yamamoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yamamoto,Serina |
Serina Yamamoto |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yan,Jinhua |
Jinhua Yan |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yana,Audrey Paola Merika |
Audrey Paola Merika Yana |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Yanagisawa,Risa |
Risa Yanagisawa |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yandigeri,Smita Mallikarjun |
Smita Mallikarjun Yandigeri |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Yang,Maggie Juxing |
Margaret Juxing Yang |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Yang,Zhen |
Zhen Yang |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Yang,Zhengyang |
Zhengyang Yang |
FCE |
Chemical Engineering (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Yang,Zongying |
Zongying Yang |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
yankey,victor |
Victor Smith Yankey Jr. |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Yankowskas,Caitlin |
Caitlin Yankowskas |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Yao,Desiree Kimberley |
Desiree Kimberley Yao |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yardley,Quinn Alling |
Quinn Alling Yardley |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Yartey,Vanessa N |
Vanessa N. Yartey |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yarvitz,Jason Gerald |
Jason Gerald Yarvitz |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Yasunaga,Harumitsu |
Harumitsu Yasunaga |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yeadon,Julia |
Julia Yeadon |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Yemofio,Bridget Yemoteley |
Bridget Yemoteley Yemofio |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Yermolenko,Allan |
Allan Yermolenko |
KCS |
Mathematics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Yerov,Brandon |
Brandon Oleg Yerov |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Yirrell,Jacob Thomas |
Jacob Thomas Yirrell |
ZCHS |
Public Health (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Yokoi,Takahide |
Takahide Yokoi |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yokoyama,Hiroki |
Hiroki Yokoyama |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yon,Kevin |
Kevin Yon |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Yoneda,Shohei |
Shohei Yoneda |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yong,Derek |
Derek Yong |
KCS |
Computer Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Yoon,Jungwoo |
Jungwoo Yoon |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Yoshii,Kazumi |
Kazumi Yoshii |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Young,Erin Catherine |
Erin Catherine Young |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Young,Kate |
Kate Young |
MSB |
Entrepreneurship/Innovatn (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Young,Nate Mills |
Nathan Mills Young |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Yount,Mary Elizabeth |
Mary Elizabeth Yount |
FAHSS |
World Languages (BA) Psychology (Adtl. Major) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |
Yu,Guangfeng |
Guangfeng Yu |
KCS |
Physics (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Yu,Ya |
Ya Yu |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yuen,Brianna Tingting |
Brianna Tingting Yuen |
FAHSS |
Education (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Saturday-2PM |
Yuki,Kanako |
Kanako Yuki |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Yun,Ransi Lee |
Ransi Lee Yun |
FCE |
Computer Engineering (BSE) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Yurasits,Ava Jordan |
Ava Jordan Yurasits |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Zabala,Lisaidy |
Lisaidy Zabala Paniagua |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Zablocki,Joe Henry |
Joseph Henry Zablocki |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zaffino,Nick Ryan |
Nicholas Ryan Zaffino |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (MSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Friday-10AM |
Zagami,Nicholas |
Nicholas Zagami |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (MA) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Zambrano,Alejandra Maritza |
Alejandra Maritza Zambrano |
KCS |
Biology (BS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Zapata,Nicole Alexandra |
Nicole Alexandra Zapata |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Zarra,ReDay de Armas |
ReDay de Armas Zarra |
FCE |
Biomedical Engineering (BSE) |
Winter 2024 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Zatalava,Christine Michelle |
Christine Michelle Zatalava |
FAHSS |
Leadership in Schooling (EDD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Light Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Zavalunov,Stephanie Ann |
Stephanie Ann Zavalunov |
ZCHS |
Dietetics (MPH) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Salmon Pink |
Friday-10AM |
Zeltser,Natalie |
Natalie Zeltser |
MSB |
Business Administration (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Zeraschi,Marcus Robert |
Marcus Robert Zeraschi |
FCE |
Mechanical Engineering (BSE) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Zesch,Sarah |
Sarah Zesch |
FAHSS |
Security Studies (MA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Friday-10AM |
Zhang,Billy |
Binyi Zhang |
KCS |
Mathematics (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Zhang,Chenxi |
Chenxi Zhang |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) Computer Science (PhD) |
Fall 2023 Spring 2024 |
Awarded Anticipated |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Zhang,Tommy |
Tommy Zhang |
FAHSS |
Criminal Justice (BS) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Yellow |
Saturday-2PM |
Zhang,Weijie |
Weijie Zhang |
MSB |
Accounting (MS) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zhang,Yi |
Yi Zhang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zhang,Zhuhui |
Zhuhui Zhang |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zhong,Yiming |
Yiming Zhong |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zhou,Richard |
Richard Zhou |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zhou,Wentong |
Wentong Zhou |
KCS |
Chemistry (PHD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Zhu,Yiyi |
Yiyi Zhu |
KCS |
Physics (PHD) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ziebarth,Alexia |
Alexia Ziebarth |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zikos,Joanna |
Joanna Zikos |
ZCHS |
Pharmaceutical Sci (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Ziminski,Rachel Levine |
Rachel Ziminski |
FAHSS |
Education (PhD) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Dark Blue |
Friday-10AM |
Ziolkowski,Bailee Rochelle |
Bailee Rochelle Ziolkowski |
ZCHS |
Exercise Science (BS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Saturday-9AM |
Zitis,Elias |
Elias Zitis |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Zoromba,Zina |
Zina Zoromba |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Zou,Alvin |
Alvin Zou |
MSB |
Business Analytics (MS) |
Summer 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zubrah,Manahi A M m |
Manahi A M M Zubrah |
FCE |
Electrical Engineering (BSE) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Orange |
Saturday-9AM |
Zuccaro,Kimberly |
Kimberly Zuccaro |
MSB |
Business Administration (MBA) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Drab Brown |
Friday-10AM |
Zulawnik,Emil Robert |
Emil Robert Zulawnik |
KCS |
Computer Science (MS) |
Fall 2023 |
Awarded |
Yellow |
Friday-10AM |
Zuliani,Mark Thomas |
Mark Thomas Zuliani |
MSB |
Business Administration (BBA) |
Summer 2024 |
Anticipated |
Drab Brown |
Saturday-2PM |
Zullo,Rachel Leigh |
Rachel Leigh Zullo |
FAHSS |
Psychology (BA) |
Spring 2024 |
Anticipated |
White |
Saturday-2PM |