Skip to Main Content

Pillar IV Subcommittees

Campaign Executive Committee

  • Robert Manning (chairman)
  • Nancy Donahue (co-chair)
  • Charles Hoff (co-chair)
  • Edward Barrett
  • Jerry Colella
  • Bonnie Comley
  • Linda FitzPatrick
  • May Futrell
  • John Kennedy
  • Donald LaTorre
  • John Pulichino
  • Mark Saab
  • Frank Spinola

Community Engagement Committee

  • Sabrina Noel (co-chair)
  • Robin Toof (co-chair)
  • Adam Baacke
  • James Canning
  • Peter Casey
  • Patricia Coffey
  • Reja Gamble
  • George Joseph
  • Archana Kamal
  • Xiaoxia Newton
  • John Palma
  • Sarah Rine
  • Rocio Rosales
  • Frank Sousa

Corporate Engagement Committee

  • Tom O'Donnell (co-chair)
  • Arlene Parquette (co-chair)
  • Eric Allen
  • Richard Conley
  • Gregory Denon
  • Thomas Hoole
  • Catherine Kendrick
  • Scott Latham
  • Matthew McSwain
  • Nancy Saucier
  • Michael Tith
  • Steven Tello

Economic Development Committee

  • Scott Latham (co-chair)
  • Steven Tello (co-chair)
  • Jack Wilson (co-chair)
  • Craig Armiento
  • Adam Baacke
  • Patricia Coffey
  • DJ Corcoran
  • Stephanie Cronin
  • Gregory Denon
  • Joseph Hartman
  • Allison Lamey
  • Raj Melville
  • William Moloney
  • Thomas O'Donnell
  • Arlene Parquette
  • MaryAnn Picard
  • Sandra Richtermeyer
  • Nancy Saucier
  • James Sherwood
  • Chet Szablak
  • Michael Tith
  • Robin Toof

Marketing Committee

  • Bryce Hoffman (co-chair)
  • Sandra Richtermeyer (co-chair)
  • Elizabeth Ambe
  • Jonathan Boswell
  • Ruby Carnevale
  • Kavitha Chandra
  • Brenda Evans
  • Ying Huang
  • Benyuan Liu
  • Deirdra Murphy
  • Gerard Nelson
  • Kristin Nichols
  • Shaima Ragab
  • Edward Seero
  • Jonathan Strunk
  • Amy Yacus

Web Advisory Committee

  • Gerry Nelson (co-chair)
  • James Sherwood (co-chair)
  • Lisa Abdallah
  • John Brown
  • Yu Cao
  • Richard Conley
  • Sambath Diep
  • Kerri Johnston
  • Elaine Keough
  • Judy Marshall
  • Mary Peterson
  • Peter Souris
  • Alan Williams
  • Amy Yacus