University of Massachusetts Lowell - Office of the Registrar

List of Potential Graduates

Last Updated: 4/14/2014


  This is the list of potential graduates for the May 17, 2014 Commencement. It includes Associates, Bachelor's, Master's, EDS and
  Doctorate degrees. If your name is not on the list, please contact your department, graduate coordinator or the Online and Continuing Education Office.

  The degree name is the name that will appear on your diploma. If you need to change the name for the diploma please log into your iSiS account
  and change the "Degree" name. Names of students will not appear on this list if the student requested to withhold the release of information
  via FERPA policy.



Name Degree Name (Diploma) Major (Degree) Degree Term Graduation Status Hood Color
Aalerud,Derek R Derek R. Aalerud Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Abbott,Caitlin Elizabeth Caitlin Elizabeth Abbott Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Abbott,Robin L Robin L. Abbott Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Abbott,Shaun Michael Shaun Michael Abbott Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Abdalla,Fatima Omar Fatima Omar Abdalla Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Abdalla,Mana O Mana O. Abdalla Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Abdallah Jr,James J James J. Abdallah Jr Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Abdi,Omar M. Omar M. Abdi Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Abdul Rauf,Hourmat Hourmat Abdul Rauf Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Abdulaziz,Ahmad Ahmad Abdulaziz Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Abdulghani,Majed Khaled M Majed Khaled Abdulghani Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Abkarian,Hagop Khatchik Hagop Khatchik Abkarian Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Aboukhalil,Anthony J Anthony J. Aboukhalil Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Aboukhater,Elie Michael Elie Michael Aboukhater Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Abreu,Christopher Christopher Abreu Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Abreu,Cynthia Cynthia Abreu Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Abreu,Denise Denise Abreu Criminal Justice (BS-CE)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Abusamra,Allen Salim Allen Salim Abusamra Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Acciavatti,Joseph Joseph Acciavatti Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Achamfour,Oti Baah Oti Baah Achamfour Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Achorn,Christopher Allan Christopher Achorn Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Acqui,Tellewo Z Tellewo Z. Acqui Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Adach,Alex Tomasz Alex Tomasz Adach Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Adamkowski,Kristen Patricia Kristen Patricia Adamkowski Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Adams,Laura Catherine Laura Catherine Adams Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Adams,Timothy John Timothy John Adams Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Adhikary,Kiran K Kiran KC Adhikary Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Adley,Sean P Sean P. Adley Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Adulkittiporn,Nisa Nisa Adulkittiporn Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Adusumilli,Jitendra Jitendra Adusumilli Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Agbenyikey,Wilfred Wilfred Agbenyikey Work Environment (SCD) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Aglietti,Brandon James Brandon James Aglietti Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Agoro,Bath-schelouna Bath-schelouna Agoro Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Agostinelli,Steven Raymond Steven Raymond Agostinelli Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Agostino,Jonathan Ross Jonathan Ross Agostino Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Aguy,Bethler Bethler Aguy Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Agyapong,George George Agyapong Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ahmadli,Orkhan Orkhan Ahmadli Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Aiken,Benjamin T. Benjamin T. Aiken Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Ajama,Joy Daniel Joy Daniel Ajama Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ajama,Mercy Daniel Mercy D. Ajama Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ajwala,Jephine N Jephine N. Ajwala Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Aka,Marie-louise Vanessa Marie-louise Vanessa Aka Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Akinseye,Akinwale A Akinwale A. Akinseye Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Akwe,Beriline Beriline Akwe Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Al Sayed Ali,Anas Anas Al Sayed Ali Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Alaifan,Taghreed Abdulrahman M Taghreed Abdulrahman M Alaifan Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Alashban,Yazeed Ibrahem Z Yazeed Ibrahem Z Alashban Rad Science & Protect (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Yellow
Albanese,Vincent Thomas Vincent Thomas Albanese Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Albareeki,Mansour Mubarak Mansour Mubarak Albareeki Plastics Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Albert,Alexander Copland Alexander Copland Albert Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Alberti,Traci Lynne Traci Lynne Alberti Nursing (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Apricot
Albouwarthan,Mohammed Ali Mohammed Ali Albouwarthan Work Environment (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Albu,Mihai Mihai Albu Electrical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Alexander,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Alexander Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Alexander,Amy Marie Amy Marie Alexander Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Alexandre,Joanne Elisabeth Joanne Elisabeth Alexandre Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Alexandropoulos,Gregory Gregory Alexandropoulos Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Alfaro,Endri Endri Alfaro Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Alfaro,Ioana Faragaian Ioana Faragaian Alfaro Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Alfonzo,Edwin Edwin Alfonzo Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Alfonzo,Mauriel Ivan Mauriel Iván Alfonzo Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Alharbi,Alaa Hamad Alaa Hamad Alharbi Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Al-Haziazi,Ali M Ali Mohammed Al-Haziazi Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ali,Idris M Idris M. Ali Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Ali,Salma Salma Ali Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Aligan,Rem Boy Aglosolos Rem Boy Aglosolos Aligan Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Aligireddy,Poojithareddy Poojithareddy Aligireddy Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Aliyev,Azar Azar Aliyev Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Aljohi,Hasan Awad A Hasan Awad A Aljohi Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Allaby,Brooke Seymour Brooke Seymour Allaby Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Allen,Jacob T Jacob T. Allen Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Allen,Jason K Jason K. Allen Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Allen,Justin Robert Justin R. Allen Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Allen,Michael P Michael P. Allen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Allen,Rodney John Rodney John Allen Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Allien,Yvrose Yvrose Allien Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Allo,William William Allo Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Almanzar-Thomas,Fredy Fredy Almanzar-Thomas Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Almquist,Tyler Edward Tyler Edward Almquist Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Alqahtani,Mohammad Mohammad Alqahtani Rad Science & Protect (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Yellow
Al-Radaan,Abdullah H R A Abdullah Hisham AlRadaan Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Alsagga,Omar Talal Omar Talal Alsagga Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Alsarabi,Layth M Layth M. Alsarabi Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Altobello,Samantha Marie Samantha Marie Altobello English (BA)
History (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Alves,Frederico Lacerda Frederico Lacerda Alves Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Am,Buoy Buoy Am Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Amankwah,Bartholomew Kwadwo Bartholomew Kwadwo Amankwah Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Amaral,Stephanie R Stephanie R. Amaral Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Amaral,Tara Lynn Tara Lynn Amaral Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Amato,Ryan Ryan Amato Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Amentola,John A John A. Amentola Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Amerena,William Richard William Richard Amerena Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Amico,Tonya Marie Tonya Marie Amico Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Amin,Jinita Parimal Jinita Parimal Amin Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Amirault,Kristopher Martin Kristopher Martin Amirault Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Amoako,Adwoa Oduraa Adwoa Oduraa Amoako Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Analetto,Krystina M Krystina M. Analetto Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Anastasiades,John J John J. Anastasiades Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Andersen,Brittany L Brittany Leigh Andersen English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Anderson,Erik William Erik William Anderson Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Anderson,Kyle Mark Kyle Mark Anderson Environmental Studies Sci (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Anderson,Maurice Maurice Anderson Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Anderson,Paul Paul Anderson Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Andino,Kristian R. Kristian R. Andino Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Andino-Aponte,Albert Albert Andino-Aponte Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Andrade,Christopher Vasco Christopher Vasco Andrade Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Andrade,Kimberly Nicole Kimberly Nicole Andrade Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Andresen,Eric Eric Andresen Information Technology (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Andrus,Nicholas Aaron Nicholas Aaron Andrus Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Andzenge,Andrea Kashimana Andrea Kashimana Andzenge Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Anglin,Kevin Roger Kevin Roger Anglin Physics (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Annicchiarico,Alan Joseph Alan Joseph Annicchiarico Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Antifonario,Tara Tara Antifonario Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Antohi,Tiberiu Cornel Tiberiu Cornel Antohi Electronic Eng Tech (AET) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Antony,Allen Allen Antony Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Anyon,Emily Rose Emily Rose Anyon Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Aponte,Andres Omar Andres Omar Aponte Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Aponte,Kimberly Lori Kimberly L. Aponte Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Appareti,Peter Nicklas Peter Nicklas Appareti Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Appau,Collins Collins Appau Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Aquino-Polanco,Yencie Xiani Yencie Xiani Aquino-Polanco Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Araica,Gilberth Gilberth Araica Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Arce,Hector Francisco Hector Francisco Arce Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ardila,Sara Sara Ardila Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Aretola,Temitope O Temitope O. Aretola Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Arhuidese,Raphael Raphael Arhuidese Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Arias,Sagret Milagros Sagret Milagros Ramos Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Armstrong,Alison Elizabeth Alison Elizabeth Armstrong Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Armstrong,Demetruis Lemar Demetruis Lemar Armstrong Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Armstrong,James Edward James Edward Armstrong Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Arnold,Derek Joseph Derek Joseph Arnold Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Arora,Mohit Mohit Arora Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Arribasplata,Carla Rosa Carla Rosa Arribasplata Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Arrigo,Tyler Glenn Tyler Glenn Arrigo Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Arsanious,Pola Gamal Pola Gamal Arsanious Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Arsava,Tugba Tugba Arsava Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Arsenault,Rebecca L Rebecca L. Arsenault Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Arsenault,Robert Maxfield Robert Maxfield Arsenault Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ashton,Monique Chineneye Monique Chineneye Ashton Chemistry (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Asmar,Samantha Samantha Rae Asmar Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Aspell,Victoria Anne Victoria Anne Aspell Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Asrary,Hichame Hichame Asrary Energy Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Asselin,Brittany Leigh Brittany Leigh Asselin Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Atkins,Natallie Natasha Natallie Natasha Atkins Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Aucoin,Eric W Eric W. Aucoin Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Austen,Kaeleigh Vera Kaeleigh Vera Austen Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Austin,James Lawrence James Lawrence Austin Electrical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Avdic,Adin Adin Avdic Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Avery,Alexander Joseph Alexander Joseph Avery Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Avery,Marissa R Marissa R. Avery Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ayalasomayajula,Chandra Chandra Ayalasomayajula Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ayvazian,Paul Raffi Paul Raffi Ayvazian Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Azis,Kahlia Vitraniza Kahlia Vitraniza Azis Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Aziz,Alison Alison Aziz Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Aziz,Brittany R Brittany Aziz Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Babikian,Brian Matthew Brian Matthew Babikian Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Babroudi,Seda Christine Seda Christine Babroudi Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bachand-Amirault,Stephen Edouard Stephen Edouard Bachand-Amirault Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Badger,Robert T Robert T. Badger English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bado,Gifty Fatima Gifty Fatima Bado Mathematics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Baez,Priscilla Priscilla Baez Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Baggett,Mary Katherine Mary Katherine Baggett Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Baghdad,Leila K Leila K. Baghdad Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bagheri,Sina Sina Bagheri Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bagul,Abhay Abhay E. Bagul Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bailey,Vicki A Vicki A. Bailey Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bailis,Hollie Caryn Hollie Caryn Bailis Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Baillie,Colin Domigan Colin Domigan Baillie Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bajracharya,Krishma Siddhi Krishma Siddhi Bajracharya Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Baker,Douglas Christopher Douglas Christopher Baker Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Baker,Katelyn Mary Katelyn Mary Baker Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Baker,Michael Gregory Michael Gregory Baker Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Balatsos,Nicholas Scott Nicholas Scott Balatsos English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Balbuena,Alejandro Carlos-Jose Alejandro Carlos-Jose Balbuena Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Ball,Cynthia Pia Cynthia Pia Ball Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Ball,Michelle Elizabeth Michelle Elizabeth Ball Accounting (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Bamford,Jordan Tyler Jordan Tyler Bamford Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bandeira,Ierusha Ierusha Bandeira Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bangs Jr,Gregory Paul Gregory Paul Bangs Jr Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bansode,Budhapriyavilas Budhapriyavilas Bansode Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Baptista,Andrew James Andrew James Baptista Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Baqersad,Javad Javad Baqersad Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Baras,Vasili Peter Vasili Peter Baras Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Barbaro,Charles A Charles A. Barbaro Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Barbosa,Natasha Natasha Barbosa Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Barcomb,Diane M Diane M. Barcomb Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Baril,Russell A C Russell Armand-Charles Baril Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Barker,Darlene Darlene Barker Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Barker,Jessica Amy Jessica Amy Barker Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Barker,Meaghan Meaghan Barker Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Barlow,Kayla R Kayla R. Barlow Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Barnes,Matthew Aaron Matthew Aaron Barnes Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Barnes,Susannah Ellen Susannah Ellen Barnes Civil Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Baron,Brett E Brett E. Baron Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Barrera,Wilson David Wilson David Barrera Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Barrett,Michael Paul Michael Paul Barrett Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Barron,Molli Paige Molli Paige Barron Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Barry,Kimberly Farren Kimberly Farren Barry Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Barry,Shauna Christine Shauna Christine Barry Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bartosek,Michael Michael S. Bartosek Information Technology (AS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bartuah,Joseph G Joseph G. Bartuah Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bashir,Mercy M. Mercy M. Bashir Nursing (DNP) Spring 2014 Anticipated Apricot
Bassett,Allan Jeffrey Allan Jeffrey Bassett Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bastien,Adam D. Adam D. Bastien Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Batchelder,Ryan Lewis Ryan Lewis Batchelder Chemical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bateman,Lawrence J Lawrence J. Bateman Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bauchman,Kayleigh Lynn Kayleigh Lynn Bauchman Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bavishi,Vishal Vishal Bavishi Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bayram,Tamer Can Tamer Can Bayram Chemical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Beach,Randy Everett Randy Everett Beach Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Beale,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Beale Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Beato,Eduardo Luis Eduardo Luis Beato Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Beato-Melendez,Christian Gabriel Christian Gabriel Beato-Melendez Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Beattie,Troy Michael Troy Michael Beattie Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Beaudoin,Erica Danielle Erica Danielle Beaudoin Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Beaulieu,Paul Andrew Paul Andrew Beaulieu Computer Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Beaulieu,Sarah Simon Sarah Simon Beaulieu Information Technology (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Beauregard,Joseph William Joseph William Beauregard Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Beauregard,Samantha Leah Samantha Leah Beauregard Chemistry (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bechara,David J David J. Bechara Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bediako,Richard Richard Bediako Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Beermann,Benjamin Eric Benjamin Eric Beermann Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Belair,Raymond John Raymond John Belair English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Beland,Steven R Steven R. Beland Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Belanger,Heather Leigh Heather Leigh Belanger Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Belanger,Tristan Scot Tristan Scot Belanger Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Belding,Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Belding Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Belgrini,Othman Othman Belgrini Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Belkus,Richard F Richard F. Belkus Mech. Engineering Tech (AET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bell,Jessica Leigh Jessica Leigh Bell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bell,Mark Lawrence Mark Lawrence Bell Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Belliveau,Danielle F Danielle Fawn Belliveau Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Benbrahim,Meryem Meryem Benbrahim Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bencheikh,Ryad Ryad Bencheikh Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bencosme,Rogers Rogers Bencosme Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bender,Mark Edward Mark Edward Bender English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Benham,Michael James Michael James Benham Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bennett,Alexia Desses Alexia Desses Bennett Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Bennett,Rebecca A Rebecca A. Bennett Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bennett,Ryan Kenneth Ryan Kenneth Bennett Sound Recording Tech (BM)
Music Performance (Adtl. Major
Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Benoit,Lynne A Lynne A. Benoit Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Benson,Meaghan Meaghan Benson Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Bent,Roje Dominic Roje Dominic Bent Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bentley,Jacquelyn Marie Jacquelyn Marie Bentley Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Benton,Marcellus Dewitt Marcellus Dewitt Benton Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Berardi,Matthew George Matthew George Berardi Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bergazzi,Gina Marie Gina Marie Bergazzi Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Berger,Sally Elizabeth Sally Elizabeth Berger English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Bergin,Kevin W Kevin W. Bergin Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bernard,Evans Evans Bernard Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bernardo,Sean Bettencourt Sean Bettencourt Bernardo Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bernazani,Michael Lawrence Michael Lawrence Bernazani Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bernier,Melissa L Melissa L. Bernier Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bernstein,Shayla Shayla Bernstein Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Berrianvalle,Marquez Diaggo Marquez Diaggo Berrian-Valle Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Berridge,Stefan Andrew Stefan Andrew Berridge Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Berry,Lynn Kathryn Lynn Kathryn Berry Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Berube,Mark Joseph Mark Joseph Berube Computer Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Best,Kyle Kyle Best Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Bet-Eivazi,Joseph Alexander Joseph Alexander Bet-Eivazi Computer Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Betses,Alexander George Alexander George Betses Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Betts,Nicholas Boulton Nicholas Boulton Betts English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Bevis,Kelsey Kelsey Bevis Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Beyer,Thomas Otis Thomas Otis Beyer Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bhagat,Suny Suny Bhagat Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bhamidi,Venkata Aditya Venkata Aditya Bhamidi Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bhandari Gautam,Sunita Sunita Bhandari Gautam Work Environment (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bhatti,Arooj S Arooj Bhatti Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Bhogesra,Harshal Jitendra Harshal Jitendra Bhogesra Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bhola,Priya K Priya K. Bhola Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bigatello,Antonio Lorenzo Antonio Lorenzo Bigatello Environmental Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Billimoria,Shabnam Rafik Shabnam Rafik Billimoria Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bilodeau,James Paul James Paul Bilodeau Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bima,Ronald Ronald Ndawula Bima Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Binelli,Jenna M Jenna M. Binelli Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Birdi,Amritpreet Amritpreet Birdi Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bistany,Kara Kara Bistany Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bivins,Antonio X Antonio X. Bivins Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Biyani,Suyash Ramakant Suyash Ramakant Biyani Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Black,Brenda MacPherson Brenda Lynn Mac Pherson Black Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Black,Gavin S. Gavin S. Black Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Blacker,Sarah Sarah Blacker Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Blagdon,Sarah J Sarah J. Blagdon Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Blais,Benjamin Benjamin Blais Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Blais,Michael S Michael S. Blais Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Blake,Tiffany Ann Tiffany Ann Blake Environmental Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Blanchette,Breana A Breana A. Blanchette Reading & Language (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Blanken,Courtney S Courtney S. Blanken Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Bliss,Rachael Alexandra Rachael Alexandra Bliss Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Bloom,Maya E.H. Maya E.H. Bloom Music Education (MM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Boag,Peter Joseph Peter Joseph Boag Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Boateng,Mabel Agyenim Mabel Agyenim Boateng Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bochman,Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan Bochman Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Boentgen,Rudolf C Rudolf C. Boentgen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Boereau,Ashley Ashley Boereau Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bohenko,Gregory David Gregory David Bohenko Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Boiko,Scott Thomas Scott Thomas Boiko Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Boisclair,Benjamin Oliver Benjamin Oliver Boisclair Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Boisvert,Sarah M Sarah Marie Boisvert Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bolduc,Maggan Lynn Maggan Lynn Bolduc Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bolza,Deborah Lee Deborah L. Bolza Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bomma,Tapasya Tapasya Bomma Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Bonasoro,Michael Angelo Michael Angelo Bonasoro Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Bond,Vanessa Mae Vanessa Mae Bond Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Bonhomme,Judes Judes Bonhomme Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bonnell,Amanda Lynn Amanda Lynn Bonnell Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Bont,Matthew Matthew Bont Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bookman,Jeremy Scott Jeremy Scott Bookman Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Boone,Jacob Jacob Boone Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Boradjiev,Dian Ivanov Dian Ivanov Boradjiev Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Borchers,Todd Henry Todd Henry Borchers Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Bordeleau,Nicole L Nicole L. Bordeleau Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Borman,Andrew M Andrew M. Borman Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Borowick,Scott Edward Scott Edward Borowick Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bortnowski Tornatzuy,Stefan C Stefan C. Bortnowski Tornatzuy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bortone,Michelle Elizabeth Michelle Elizabeth Bortone Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Boucher,Devan Amanda Devan Amanda Boucher Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Boulay,Michelle Christine Michelle Christine Boulay Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Boumil,Edward Francis Edward Francis Boumil Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bourque,Greg Greg Bourque Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Boutet,William Roper William Roper Boutet History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Boutin,Kimberly Kathleen Kimberly Kathleen Boutin Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Boutoures,Nicholas Michael Nicholas Michael Boutoures History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bouvier,Ariel Mary Ariel Mary Bouvier Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bova,Stephen Anthony Stephen Anthony Bova Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Winter 2014 Awarded Yellow
Boyarov,Alek Alek Boyarov Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Boyd,Christine Nicole Christine Nicole Boyd Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Boynton,Thomas L Thomas L. Boynton Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bozzella,Brianne M Brianne M. Bozzella Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Bracci,Michelle Michelle Bracci Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bracero,Anthony G Anthony G. Bracero Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bracken,Adam John Adam John Bracken Electronic Eng Tech (AET) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bracken,Mollie Howland Mollie Howland Bracken Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bradburn,Daniela Daniela Bradburn Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bradbury,Scott Scott Bradbury Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Bradley,Danielle Michelle Danielle Michelle Bradley Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Brady,Lauren Rachel Lauren Rachel Brady Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Branch,Tiffani Tiffani Branch Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Brander,Christopher Robert Christopher Robert Brander Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brank,Patrick Edward Patrick Edward Brank Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bratt,Jason L Jason L. Bratt Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Breingan,Kyle P Kyle P. Breingan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Brelis,Athena Theresa Athena Theresa Brelis Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brennan,Alexander Luc Alexander Luc Brennan Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Brennan,Bruce Cotton Bruce Cotton Brennan Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Bresnahan,Eric Edward Eric Edward Bresnahan Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bresnahan,Frederick Frederick Bresnahan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bridgmohan,Kalpana Kalpana Bridgmohan Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Brisbois,Nicholas Paul Nicholas P. Brisbois Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Britton,Kelly Jean Kelly Jean Britton Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Broderick,Evan Jeffrey Evan Jeffrey Broderick Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Brodie,Rebecca Woodworth Rebecca Woodworth Brodie Criminal Justice (MA) Trimester 2013 Awarded White
Broe,Marissa Christine Marissa Christine Broe Music Education (MM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Brogan,Thomas Joseph Thomas Joseph Brogan Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brogna,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Brogna Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bromberg,Rachel Larissa Rachel Larissa Bromberg Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brooks,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph Brooks Computer Science (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Brooks,Matthew Paul Matthew Paul Brooks Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Brossi,Anthony Albert Anthony Albert Brossi Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Brothers,Ryan Patrick Ryan Patrick Brothers Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brouillard,Lauren Elizabeth Lauren Elizabeth Brouillard English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Brouillette,Steven Steven Brouillette Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Brown,Anthony James Anthony James Brown Sociology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Brown,David Lincoln David Lincoln Brown Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Brown,David Thomas David Thomas Brown Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Brown,Jillian S Jillian S. Brown Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brown,Meaghan Suzanne Meaghan Suzanne Brown Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Brown,Sandra Louise Sandra Louise Brown Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Brownell,Maxwell Arthur Maxwell Arthur Brownell Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Brugnoli,Nicholas Joseph Nicholas Joseph Brugnoli Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Brule,Carlton Carlton Russell Brule Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Brunelle,Bryan David Bryan David Brunelle Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Bruno,Nicholas Robert Nicholas Robert Bruno Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Brunson,Timothy A Timothy A. Brunson Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Brunt,Mairin Elizabeth Mairin Elizabeth Brunt Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Brush,Alanna Shirley Alanna Shirley Brush Nursing (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bryant,Trevor Aldo Trevor Aldo Bryant Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Buchanan,LaDonya Sakinah LaDonya Sakinah Buchanan Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Buchholz,Ian Robert Ian Robert Buchholz Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Buechs,Kayla Anne Kayla Anne Buechs Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Bull,Allyson Marie Allyson Marie Bull Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Bullock,Emily A Emily Ann Bullock Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Bulmer,Michael William Michael William Bulmer Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Bulondo,Moses Moses Bulondo Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Bumpus,Brian Emerson Brian Emerson Bumpus Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Bunker,Benjamin David Benjamin David Bunker Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Buoi,Elijah Majak Elijah Majak Buoi Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Burak,Efe Efe Burak Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Burckardt,Matthew Delacruz Matthew Delacruz Burckardt Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Buretta,Devon Amy Devon Amy Buretta Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Burke,Andrew Lloyd Andrew Lloyd Burke Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Burke,April Christine April Christine Burke Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Burke,Jeremy J Jeremy J. Burke Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Burke,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Burke Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Burli,Varun Varun Burli Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Burnham,Abigail Kathleen Abigail Kathleen Burnham Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Burns,Eric A Eric A. Burns Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Burns,Heidi Heidi Burns Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Burns,Jennifer A Jennifer A. Burns Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Burns,Ryan James Ryan James Burns Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Butera,Hannah Rose Hannah R. Butera Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Butland,Derek James Derek James Butland Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Butler,Gina Marie Gina Marie Butler Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Butler,Katherine Viola Katherine Viola Butler Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Buttkus,Kevin Walter Kevin Walter Buttkus Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Byczkiewicz,Barbara J Barbara J. Byczkiewicz Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Byrd,Brandon Christopher Brandon Christopher Byrd Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Byrne,Jean M Jean M. Byrne Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Byrnes,Miranda Leigh Miranda Leigh Byrnes Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cabral,Alexandra B Alexandra Barbara Cabral Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cabral,Jarred R Jarred R. Cabral Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Cabrera,Mercedes Dayanara Mercedes Dayanara Cabrera Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Caggiano,Kristen Jeanne Kristen Jeanne Caggiano Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cahill,David Michael David Michael Cahill Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cahill,Samantha Friede Samantha Friede Cahill Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Cain,Emily Claire Emily Claire Cain Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cain,Joanne Lynn Joanne Lynn Cain Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Cain,Katherine Sarah Katherine Sarah Cain Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cairns,Sean Walter Sean Walter Cairns Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Calderon Tellez,Javier Javier Calderon Tellez Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Calderone,Catherine Fern Catherine Fern Calderone Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Caldwell,Brittany L Brittany Leigh Caldwell English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Caldwell,Delannia Gussie Delannia Gussie Caldwell Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Calhoun,Patrick James Patrick James Calhoun Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Callahan Jr.,Brian T. Brian T. Callahan Jr. Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Callahan,Joshua Joshua Callahan Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Calvin,Eliza Paige Eliza Paige Calvin English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Camatta,Tacianna Tacianna Camatta Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Cambra,Jeanine Ann Jeanine Ann Cambra Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Campaniello,Justin Matthew Justin Matthew Campaniello Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Campbell,Kevin Robert Kevin Robert Campbell Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Campbell,Maureen C. Maureen C. Campbell Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Campbell,Melissa Melissa Kate Campbell English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Campelli,Jonathan Albert Jonathan Albert Campelli Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Canale,Philip Louis Philip Louis Canale Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Candido,Matheus Doria Matheus Doria Candido Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Cange,Nehemie Nehemie Centhia Cange Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Cannie,Georgina A Georgina A. Cannie Philosophy (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cannon,William Cashman William Cashman Cannon Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cano,Isabel Cristina Isabel Cristina Cano Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Canty,Katelyn Rose Katelyn Rose Canty Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cao,Benjamin J Benjamin J. Cao Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Capadanno,Tracy L Tracy L. Capadanno Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Capone,Anthony Anthony Capone Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cappiello,Nicole A Nicole A. Cappiello Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Caramanica,Alex Mark Alex Mark Caramanica Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Carano,Jesse Kyle Jesse Kyle Carano Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cardarelli,Andrea M. Andrea Marie Cardarelli Mathematics (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cardone,Jessica L Jessica L. Cardone Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cardoso,Rodrigo M Rodrigo M. Cardoso Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Carducci,Andrew Christopher Andrew Christopher Carducci Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Carey,Cameron Edward Cameron Edward Carey Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Carey,John James John James Carey English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Carkin,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Carkin Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Carley,Loran Martin Loran Martin Carley Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Carlson,William A William A. Carlson Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Carlton,Jane Hillary Jane Hillary Carlton English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Carney,Brittany J Brittany J. Carney Biological Sciences (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Carney,Christopher James Christopher James Carney English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Carney,Michael Michael Carney English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Carney,Michael Sean Michael Sean Carney Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Carolino,Kristine Guillermo Kristine Guillermo Carolino Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Caron,Joseph Leo Joseph Leo Caron Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Carr,Douglas Patrick Douglas Patrick Carr Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Carr,Elizabeth Anne Elizabeth Anne Carr Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Carr,Ethan Ethan Carr Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Carritte,Carly Carly Carritte Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Carroll,Matthew Charles Matthew Charles Carroll Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Carter,Francis Francis Carter Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Casavant,Evan Thomas Evan Thomas Casavant Work Environment (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cascio,Anthony Salvatore Anthony Salvatore Cascio Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Casey,Natalie Joan Natalie Joan Casey Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Casey,Olivia Lynn Olivia Lynn Casey Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Casey,Ryan Ryan Casey Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cashin,Dena M Dena M. Cashin Sociology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Cashman,Virginia G Virginia G. Cashman Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cassell,Victoria Victoria Cassell Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Cassidy,Irene Frances Irene Frances Cassidy Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Cassidy,Matthew Ryan Matthew Ryan Cassidy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cassille,Cynthia Fawn Cynthia Fawn Cassille Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Castano,Jennifer Jennifer Castano Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Castelino,Leona Nisha Leona Nisha Castelino Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Castiglia,Joseph Michael Joseph Michael Castiglia Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Castillo,Carol Ivelisse Carol Ivelisse Castillo Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Castillo,Genesis Genesis Castillo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Castillo,Luis A Luis A. Castillo Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Castle,James Warren James Warren Castle Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Castriano,Kathleen Mary Kathleen Mary Castriano Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Caswell,Suzanne Marie Suzanne Marie Caswell Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Catalano,Paul Paul Anthony Catalano Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cataldo,Joseph Mario Joseph Mario Cataldo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Catizone,Kyle John Kyle John Catizone Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Cavaleiro,Derek A Derek A. Cavaleiro Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cavalieri,Anthony Thomas Anthony Thomas Cavalieri Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cavalieri,John P John P. Cavalieri Mathematics (BS)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Caviston,Kristen Elizabeth Kristen Elizabeth Caviston Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Cawthron,Julie Julie Cawthron Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Cebula,Nicholas John Nicholas J. Cebula Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cecala,Alessandra Alessandra Cecala Community Social Psych (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Cecchini,Allyson Marie Allyson Marie Cecchini Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cedrone,Romeo Romeo Cedrone Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cefalo,Mia Nirvana Mia Nirvana Cefalo Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Celado,Yaileen Yaileen Celado Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Celani,Frank Andrew Frank Andrew Celani Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cennami,Melissa Marie Melissa Marie Cennami Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Cenzalli,Tara Ann Tara Ann Cenzalli Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cerino,Angela Angela Cerino Information Technology (AS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cerovac,Robert Thomas Robert Thomas Cerovac Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chai,Fei Fei Chai Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chai,Stephanie Stephanie Chai Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Challa,Harika Harika Challa Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chambers,Bryan E Bryan E. Chambers Applied Mathematics (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chan,Cho Kiu Cho Kiu Chan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chan,Ka Ching Ka Ching Chan Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chan,Kenneth Vincent Kenneth Vincent Chan Sound Recording Tech (BM)
Music Business (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Chan,Monyrath Monyrath Chan Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chandler,Julie Ellen Julie Ellen Chandler Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chang,Wei-Heng Wei-Heng Chang Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Channe,Ankur Arvind Ankur Arvind Channe Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chao,Kimberly Yi-Ching Kimberly Chao Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chapman,Kathryn M Kathryn M. Chapman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chapman,Meghan Ashley Meghan Ashley Chapman History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Chaput,Elisabeth Eileen Fadgen Elisabeth Eileen Fadgen Chaput Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Charbonneau,Matthew David Matthew David Charbonneau Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Charbonnier,Taylor Lauren Taylor Lauren Charbonnier Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chase,Kristina Lyn Kristina Lyn Chase Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chasse,Jacqueline Deschenes Jacqueline Deschenes Chasse Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chatmajian,Harout Hosep Harout Hosep Chatmajian Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chau,Stephanie Yan-Ying Stephanie Yan-Ying Chau Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chau,Thuan S Thuan S. Chau Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chauke,Elma Elma Chauke Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chauke,Joyce Y Joyce Y. Chauke Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chea,Alexander B Alexander B. Chea Computer Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chea,Sarivuthy David Sarivuthy David Chea Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chea,Sovandara Sovandara Chea Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chechowitz,Timothy John Timothy John Chechowitz Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chellappan,Gowri Gowri Chellappan Chemistry (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Chen,Chia-Lin Chia-Lin Chen Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chen,Fucheng Fucheng Chen Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chen,Sez-Jade Kathleen Sez-Jade Kathleen Chen Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chen,Steven Steven Chen Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chen,Su Su Chen Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chen,Wen-Ting Wen-Ting Chen Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chen,Yinjie Yinjie Chen Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Chenard,Paul William Paul William Chenard Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chenette,Erin E Erin Elizabeth Chenette Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cheng,Yuchen Yuchen Cheng Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cherry,Patrick Joseph Patrick Joseph Cherry Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chery Jr,Armand Armand Chery Jr Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Chesnell,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael Chesnell Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Chesson,Cachet Rosie Cachet Rosie Chesson Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chey,Solida Solida Chey Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Chhatre,Omkar Anil Omkar Anil Chhatre Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chhav,Cheatra Richard Cheatra Richard Chhav Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chhen,Sophea Sophea Chhen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chhim,Jeffrey P Jeffrey P. Chhim Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chhim,Noeun Noeun Chhim Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Chiasson,Alex J Alex J. Chiasson Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chim,Robert Ben Robert Ben Chim Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chirichiello,Jonathan P Jonathan P. Chirichiello Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chisholm,Craig E Craig E. Chisholm Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Chmielecki,George Nicholas George Nicholas Chmielecki Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Choi,Aelee Aelee Choi Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Choi,Linda Linda Choi Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Chonak,Richard A Richard A. Chonak Music Performance (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Chongvoranond,Laura L Laura L. Chongvoranond Music Performance (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Chou,WanYu WanYu Chou Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Choudhary,Sanghamitra Sanghamitra Choudhary Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Chouinard,Michelle L Michelle L. Chouinard Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Chrispin,Hector Claudy Hector Claudy Chrispin Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Christiansen,Erik Raymond Erik Raymond Christiansen Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Christie,Renee Sheria Renée Sheria Christie Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Christon,Erika C. Erika C. Christon Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Chu,Hung-Ya Ashley Hungya Chu Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chung,Hyo Suk Hyo Suk Chung Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Chung,Jeffrey Kin-Hei Jeffrey Kin-Hei Chung Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ciarla,Andrew R Andrew R. Ciarla Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Cieplik,Christopher Paul Christopher Paul Cieplik Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cimeno,Maranda Kay Maranda Kay Cimeno Rad Science & Protect (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Cincotta,Craig Michael Craig Michael Cincotta English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cincotta,Nichole Marie Nichole Marie Cincotta Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cirnigliaro,Joseph John Joseph John Cirnigliaro Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Citta,Timothy John Timothy John Citta Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Clabbers,Timothy Allen Timothy Allen Clabbers Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Clabeaux,Joel Matthew Joel Matthew Clabeaux Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Clabeaux,Jordan Paul Jordan Paul Clabeaux Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Claflin,Eric Kenneth Eric Kenneth Claflin Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Clancy,Graham Richard Graham Richard Clancy Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Clark,Cajou E Cajou E. Clark Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Clark,Carmen Aracely Carmen Aracely Clark Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Clark,Courtney Lynn Courtney Lynn Clark Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Clark,Erich Shane Erich Shane Clark English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Clark,Jennifer Leigh Jennifer Leigh Clark Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Clark,Jesse C Jesse C. Clark Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Clarke,Leslie Catherine Leslie Catherine Clarke Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Clarkson,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Clarkson Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Clarkson,Janelle Lynn Janelle Lynn Clarkson Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Clement,Melissa L Melissa Lyn Clement Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Clerjuste,Lynn V Lynn Valery Clerjuste Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Clerveau,Marck-Arthur Marck-Arthur Clerveau Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Cleveland,Nicolas Joseph Nicolas Joseph Cleveland Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Codyer,Mollie Ellen Mollie Ellen Codyer Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Codyer,Samuel Philip Samuel Philip Codyer Chemistry (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Coffey,Meghan L. Meghan L. Coffey Community Health (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cohen,Timothy Richard Timothy Richard Cohen Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cohn,Brian Brian Cohn Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Colarusso,Stephen Stephen Colarusso Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Colbert,Victoria Victoria Lynn Colbert Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cole,Alexander Edward Alexander Edward Cole History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Cole,Garrett M Garrett M. Cole Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cole,John P. John P. Cole Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Cole,Justin Graham Justin Graham Cole Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Colebourn,Joseph Joseph Colebourn Mathematics (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Yellow
Coleman,Shelia V Shelia V. Coleman Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Collaso,Anjanette Anjanette Collaso Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Collette,Jacklyn Jacklyn Claire Collette Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Collins,Jillian Elizabeth Jillian Elizabeth Collins Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Collins,Kara Lee Kara Lee Collins Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Collins,Michael Shannon Michael Shannon Collins Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Collins-Wooley,Myles Myles Collins-Wooley Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Colon,DeAna DeAna Colon Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Colosimo,Benedetto Benedetto Colosimo Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Comeau,Hilliary Hilliary Comeau Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Comeau,Thomas Joseph Thomas Joseph Comeau Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Comeau,Timothy Allan Timothy Allan Comeau Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Condee,Austin Waterbury Austin Waterbury Condee Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Condo,Anthony Christopher Anthony Christopher Condo Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Conley,Rodney Rodney Conley Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Connelly,Keilen Z Keilen Z. Connelly Business Administration (BBA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Connelly,Robert Jeffrey Robert Jeffrey Connelly Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Connolly,Jenna Mary Jenna Mary Connolly Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Connolly,Matthew James Matthew James Connolly Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Connors,John Patrick John Patrick Connors Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Conroy,John Joseph John Joseph Conroy Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Conroy,Kimberly Michelle Kimberly Michelle Conroy Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Considine,Kevin Michael Kevin Michael Considine Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Conte,John Libero John Libero Conte Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Contreras Villagran,Alden Alden S. Contreras Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cook,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph Cook Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cook,Kimberly D Kimberly D. Cook Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cook,Michael Francis Michael Francis Cook Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cooke,Melyssa Margaret Melyssa Margaret Cooke Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Coombes,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael Coombes Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Copeland,Aaron Michael Aaron Michael Copeland Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Copeland-Clarke,John Henry John Henry Copeland-Clarke History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Coperine,Kristina Ella Kristina Ella Coperine Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Coppi,Michelle Elizabeth Michelle Elizabeth Coppi Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Corbett,Ashley Rhea Ashley R. Corbett Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Corbett,Timothy Joseph Timothy J. Corbett Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Corcoran,Clare Clare Corcoran Sociology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Cordrey,Stephen Stephen Cordrey Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Corey,Fred Michael Fred Michael Corey Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cornieles,Luis Miguel Luis Miguel Cornieles Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Corr,Michelle Ann Michelle Ann Corr Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Correa,Jennifer L Jennifer Whitney Correa Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Correale,Lindsay Ann Lindsay Ann Correale Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cortez,Javier Victor Javier Victor Cortez Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Cortez,Shana Cathleen Shana Cathleen Cortez Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Costa Jr,Paulo Fernandes Paulo Fernandes Costa Jr Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Costa,Christopher Rafael Christopher Rafael Costa Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Costa,Kleber Martins Kleber Martins Costa Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Costa,Kyle Kim Kyle Kim Costa Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Costantino,Ryan Edward Ryan Edward Costantino Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Costello,Cassandra May Cassandra May Costello Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Costello,James Cornell James Cornell Costello History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cote,David M David M. Cote Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Cotter,Christopher Ronald Christopher Ronald Cotter Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Coughlin,Daniel James Daniel James Coughlin Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Courtright,Christina Marie Christina Marie Courtright Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Couture,Paul Rene Paul R. Couture Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cowden,Aaron Aaron Cowden Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Coyle,Chelsi Lee Chelsi Lee Coyle Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Coyle,Gina M Gina M. Coyle Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Craft,Michael John Michael John Craft Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Crafts,Andrew John Andrew John Crafts Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Craig,Jamie M Jamie Marie Craig Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Craven,Pamela M Pamela M. Craven Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Crawford,Hillary Hillary Crawford English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Crenshaw,Victoria Lee Victoria Lee Crenshaw English (BA)
History (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cressman,Luke David Luke David Cressman Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Cribb,James Bradley James Bradley Cribb Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Cristy,Tyler Tyler Cristy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Crockett,Samantha Samantha Crockett Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cronin,Jeanne M Jeanne M. Cronin Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Cronin,Ryan James Ryan James Cronin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cronis,Alexander Francis Alexander Francis Cronis English (BA)
Philosophy (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cross,Andrew Ryan Andrew Ryan Cross Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Crowe,John Joseph John J. Crowe Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Crowell,Steven F Steven F. Crowell Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Crowley,Meghan K Meghan K. Crowley Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Cruz,Darlene Maria Darlene Maria Cruz Hernanadez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cruz,Karina A Karina A. Cruz Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cruz,Melissa Melissa Cruz Sociology (BA)
Modern Languages (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded White
Csik,Andrea Cecile Andrea Cecile Csik Music Studies (BM)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Cucchiara,Robert George Robert George Cucchiara History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cuff,Cherise Anne Cherise Anne Cuff Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Cullen,Trevor Donovan Trevor Donovan Cullen English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Cullinane,Christine Janice Christine Janice Cullinane Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cummings,Jennifer Rose Jennifer Rose Cummings Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Cummings,Ryan Timothy Ryan Timothy Cummings Economics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Curiel,Daireny Daireny Curiel Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Curole,Lindsey Lindsey Curole Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Curran Beaudoin,Brittany Elizabeth Brittany Elizabeth Curran Beaudoin Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Curran,Ann Marie Ann Marie Curran Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Currier,Blake H Blake H. Currier Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD)
Rad Science & Protect (MS)
Fall 2013
Summer 2013
Awarded
Awarded
Dark Blue
Currier,Zachary A Zachary A. Currier Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Cusato,Lauren Ashley Lauren Ashley Cusato Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Cushion,Jon Michael Jon Michael Cushion Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Cutelis,Audrey Audrey Cutelis Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Cyr,Gregory Anthony Gregory Anthony Cyr Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dabenigno,Michelle Ann Michelle Ann Dabenigno Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Dacey,Kevin Francis Kevin Francis Dacey Music Performance (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
DaCunha,Sonya Lee Sonya Lee DaCunha English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Dadaille,Yanick Yanick Dadaille Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dagher,Gabi Gabi Dagher Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dagher,Katherine Therese Katherine Therese Dagher Management (AS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
D'Agostino,Melissa Ann Melissa Ann D'Agostino Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
DaGraca,Nadina Maria Nadina Maria DaGraca Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Dalecki,Angela Marie Angela Marie Dalecki Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Daly,Christopher Ryan Christopher Ryan Daly Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Daly,Daniel T. Daniel T. Daly Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Daly,Katelyn Katelyn Daly Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
D'Amelio,Emily Anne Emily Anne D'Amelio Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Damiron,Jalcy Jalcy Damiron Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Danas,Alexander James Alexander James Danas Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Danas,Christopher James Christopher James Danas Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Danas,Constantine James Constantine James Danas Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Danas,Peter James Peter James Danas Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dang,Huy N Huy N. Dang Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Dang,Thien Quoc Huynh Thien Quoc Huynh Dang Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dangora,Lisa Marie Lisa Marie Dangora Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Danso,Jeffery A Jeffery A. Danso Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Dansowah,Theresa Theresa Dansowah Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Danton,Trevor Richard Trevor Richard Danton Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Dardeno,Tina Antonette Tina Antonette Dardeno Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Darling,Nicholas Richard Nicholas Richard Darling Computer Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Darmon,Ryan Ryan Patrick Darmon Information Technology (AS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Das,Suman Suman Das Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dasgupta,Priyadarshini Priyadarshini Dasgupta Work Environment (SCD) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dasilva,Cristiane Cristiane Martins da Silva Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
DaSilva,Justin John Justin John DaSilva Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DaSilva,Kerrie Lynn Kerrie Lynn DaSilva Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Dauphinais,Brian Kendall Brian Kendall Dauphinais Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dave,Jagdish J. Jagdish J. Dave Accounting (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dave,Shivani Mahesh Shivani Mahesh Dave Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Daverio,Jeffrey Michael Jeffrey Michael Daverio Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Davis,Caitlin Amanda Caitlin Amanda Davis Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Davis,James Edward James Edward Davis Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Davis,Kelly D Kelly D. Jackson Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Davis,Matthew Julien Matthew Julien Davis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Davis,Teagan Paige Teagan Paige Davis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Davis,Valerie Marie Valerie Marie Davis Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dawson,Robert Thomas Robert Thomas Dawson Education Administration (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Day,Derek Compton Derek Compton Day Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Daza Saya,Jose Luis Jose Luis Daza Saya Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
de Alderete,Jonathan M Jonathan M. de Alderete Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
De Jesus,Natalie S Natalie S. De Jesus Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
De Los Santos,Maria I Maria I. De Los Santos Economics (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Deady,James John James John Deady Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Deal,John John Deal Electronic Eng Tech (AET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
DeBlois,Joshua Neal Joshua Neal DeBlois Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DeBye,Danelle Marie Danelle Marie DeBye Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
DeCamillis,Janelle C Janelle C. DeCamillis Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
DeChaves,Peter J Peter J. DeChaves Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Decker,Craig Steven Craig Steven Decker English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
DeCosimo,Ryan Michael Ryan Michael DeCosimo Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Deenadayalan,Rekhapreethi Rekhapreethi Deenadayalan Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DeFazio,Lisa M Lisa M. DeFazio Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
DeFlorio,William Fredrick William Fredrick DeFlorio Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DeGiso,Alicia A Alicia A. DeGiso Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dejean,Roger R. Roger Reginald Dejean Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Delacruz,Lilberto D Lilberto D. Delacruz Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Delaney,Alexandria Marie Alexandria Marie Delaney Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Delaney,Kimberly Ann Kimberly Ann Delaney Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Delarosa,Andy A Andy A. Delarosa Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Delea,John Philip John Philip Delea Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Delia,Aferdita Aferdita Delia Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Delnero,Nichole Lee Nichole Lee Delnero Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Demari,Ettore Ettore de Mari History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Demboske,Michael J Michael J. Demboske Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Demerdjian,Danielle Ashley Danielle Ashley Demerdjian Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Demerjian,Brian Paul Brian Paul Demerjian Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
DeMole,Brett Scot Brett Scot DeMole Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Dempsey,Derek Wayne Derek Wayne Dempsey Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Denaud,Felix Felix Denaud Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Denehy,Caitlyn Elizabeth Caitlyn Elizabeth Denehy Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Deneu,Justin D Justin D. Deneu Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Denis,Jonathan Brian Jonathan Brian Denis Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Dennis,Andrew Hart Andrew Hart Dennis Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Deoliveira,Weberth Teodoro Weberth Teodoro Deoliveira Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Deorsey,Jeremy Alexander Jeremy Alexander Deorsey Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DePiano,Robert M Robert M. DePiano Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DePierro,Vincent Joseph Vincent Joseph DePierro Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Derba,Eric Niall Eric Niall Derba Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Derderian,Alexandra Giannina Alexandra Giannina Derderian Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Derderian,Hattie Hastings Hattie Hastings Derderian Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
DeRosa,Kerri Neva Kerri Neva DeRosa Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
DeRosa,Michael James Michael James DeRosa Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Derrick,Alan L Alan L. Derrick Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DeSantis,Gregory Anthony Gregory Anthony DeSantis Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Desantis,Rachael Elizabeth Rachael Elizabeth Desantis Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
DeSchuytner,Matthew Edward Matthew Edward DeSchuytner Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Deshkar,Ketki Ketki Deshkar Chemical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
DeSimone,Michael James Michael James DeSimone Management (AS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Desmarais,William William R. Desmarais Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Desmond,Molly M Molly M. Desmond Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Destrempe,Gina M Gina O'Lari Destrempe Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dettorre,Michael D Michael D. Dettorre Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Devaney,Ryan Ryan Devaney Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Devellian,Carol Ann Carol Ann Devellian Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Devine,Adam Leigh Adam Leigh Devine Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Devisetti,Savitha Savitha Devisetti Chemistry (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Devre,Rinky Dattatraya Rinky Dattatraya Devre Plastics Engineering (PHD)
Plastics Engineering (MSE)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Dewilde,Abiche Helen Abiche Helen Dewilde Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Di persio,Jacqueline Anita Jacqueline Anita Di persio Sociology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Diaz,Brian Martinski Brian Martinski Diaz Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Diaz,Dalice D Dalice D. Diaz Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Diaz,Janelle M Janelle M. Diaz Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
DiBari,Michael Victor Michael Victor DiBari Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
DiBattista,Donna Marie Donna Marie DiBattista Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
DiBenedetto,Nunziantte P Nunziantte P. DiBenedetto English (BA)
Philosophy (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
DiBurro,Allison Mary Allison Mary DiBurro Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dickerson,James Michael James Michael Dickerson Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Dickey,Joshua Wayne Joshua Wayne Dickey Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dickinson,Benjamin Thomas Benjamin Thomas Dickinson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dickinson,Rebecca May Rebecca May Dickinson Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Diebold,Jessica Jessica Diebold Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Digney,John John Digney Business Administration (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
DiGrazia,Kelly Kelly DiGrazia Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
DiLemme,Daniela Daniela DiLemme Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dilger,John G John G. Dilger Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dillard,LaDonne Monique LaDonne Monique Dillard Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Dim,Boraty Boraty Dim Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Dimitriou,Theodore Theodore Dimitriou Mathematics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Dingue,Pierrette N Pierrette N. Dingue Accounting (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dinh,Peter Peter Dinh Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dinh-Ngoc,Julie Julie Dinh-Ngoc Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Diniz,Scott Armando Scott Armando Diniz Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dinsmore,Lauren Lauren Dinsmore Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dion,Matthew David Matthew David Dion Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Disla,Jessica Cathryn Jessica Cathryn Disla Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ditommaso,Stephanie Mia Stephanie Mia DiTommaso Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
DiTullio,Katherine Ann Katherine Ann DiTullio Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
DiTullio,Matthew Matthew DiTullio Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Divoll,Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Divoll Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Dizer,Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Dizer Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dizon,Mark Ryan Mark Ryan Dizon Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Do,Nancy Anhthy Nancy Anhthy Do Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Do,Tu Thi Ngoc Tu Thi Ngoc Do Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Do,Tuan Anh Tuan Anh Do Work Environment (SCD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dobrin,Lisa Lisa Dobrin Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dogra,Pooja Pooja Dogra Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Doherty Jr,Kevin Richard Kevin Richard Doherty Jr Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Doherty,Zoe K Zoe K. Doherty Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dolliver,Kyle M Kyle M. Dolliver History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Dom,Desmond Riley Desmond Riley Dom Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Domigan,Ryan Cotter Ryan Cotter Domigan Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Donaher,Andrew Ryan Andrew Ryan Donaher Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Donaher,Daniel Timothy Daniel Timothy Donaher Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Donahue,Christopher Carlton Christopher Carlton Donahue Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Donnellan,Kristie Kristie Donnellan Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Donnelly,Brennan Francis Brennan Francis Donnelly Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Donnelly,Kaitlin Chelsea Kaitlin Chelsea Donnelly Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
D'Onofrio,Aleece Elizabeth Aleece Elizabeth D'Onofrio Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Donoghue Jr,Michael R Michael R. Donoghue Jr Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Donoghue,Tyler Anthony Tyler Anthony Donoghue Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Donohoe,Paul A Paul A. Donohoe Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Donovan,Sarah Ferguson Sarah Ferguson Donovan Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Doonan,Edward Corey Edward Corey Doonan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dorris,Justyna Ann Justyna Ann Dorris Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dossa,Amyn Amir Amyn Amir Dossa Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Doucette,Mabel Mabel Covarrubias-Doucette Political Science (BA)
Modern Languages (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Dougherty,Brian Joseph Brian Joseph Dougherty Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Dougherty,Connor James Connor James Dougherty Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Douglass,Rita Freitas Rita Freitas Douglass Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Doulames,Vanessa Madelyn Vanessa Madelyn Doulames Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Doveno,Megan Connors Megan Connors Doveno Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dow,Erica Stefanie Erica Stefanie Dow Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Dowdle,Briana Marie Briana Marie Dowdle Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Downes,James James Downes Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Downey,Andrew Michael Andrew Michael Downey Chemistry (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Downing,Elizabeth Jean Elizabeth Jean Downing Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Downing,Michelle Nicole Michelle Nicole Downing Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Downing,Paul C Paul C. Downing Information Technology (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Downing,Ryan Michael Ryan Michael Downing Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Downs,Christine Victoria Christine Victoria Downs Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dows,Cory J Cory J. Dows English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Doyle,Catherine Carolyn Catherine Carolyn Doyle Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Doyle,Thomas Thomas Doyle Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dragone,Robert John Robert John Dragone Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Drazin,Eric Eric L. Drazin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Drenas,William James William James Drenas Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Drew,Sean Jr. Michael Sean Michael Drew Jr. Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Driscoll,Kevin Charles Kevin Charles Driscoll Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Driscoll,Liam Timothy Liam Timothy Driscoll Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Dube,Lauren Lauren Dube Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Dube,Michael Tyler Michael Tyler Dube Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dube,Tyler Alan Tyler Alan Dube Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dubray,Jillian Marie Jillian Marie Dubray Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Duchene,Joshua James Muhm Joshua James Muhm Duchene Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Duchesne,Michael H Michael H. Duchesne Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Duffy,Michael Paul Michael Paul Duffy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Dufils,Alexandra Lee Alexandra Lee Dufils Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dugan,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph Dugan Music Performance (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Duggan,Harold Michael Harold Michael Duggan III Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dumais,Corey Patrick Corey Patrick Dumais Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dumais,Jessica Megan Jessica Megan Dumais Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Dumas,Alyssa Leigh Alyssa Leigh Dumas Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Dunajski,Joseph T Joseph T. Dunajski Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Dunbar,Adam John Adam John Dunbar Education Administration (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Duncan,Robert Bruce Robert Bruce Duncan Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Duncan,Wanda Wanda Duncan Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Dunkle,Miranda Faye Miranda Faye Dunkle Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dunn,Kevin Holden Kevin Holden Dunn Work Environment (SCD) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Dunne,Kristin Kristin Dunne Community Health (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Duong,Tony Sathi Tony Sathi Duong Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
DuPont,Christian Christian Nathaniel DuPont Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dupuis,Brian Brian Dupuis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Dupuis,Laura Marie Laura Marie Dupuis Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Dupuis,Robert Andrew Robert Andrew Dupuis Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Duran,Sasha Loren Alexzandyr L. Duran Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Durant,Katherine Emma Katherine Emma Durant Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Durant,Zachary Thomas Zachary Thomas Durant Chemical Engineering (BSE)
Philosophy (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Durney,Brinna G Brinna G. Durney Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Dutko,Tina Marie Tina Marie Dutko Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Duval,Thomas John Thomas John Duval Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Duvall,Nicole Lee Nicole Lee Duvall Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Dwyer,Joseph John Joseph John Dwyer Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Dwyer,Kevin Patrick Kevin Patrick Dwyer Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Eang,Sophannara Sophannara Eang Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Easterbrooks,Matthew F Matthew F. Easterbrooks Chemistry (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Eaton,Julie Annette Julie Annette Eaton Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Eaves,Thomas Francis Thomas Francis Eaves Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ebiware,Ebipade Patrick Ebipade Patrick Ebiware Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Eble,Brianna Rose Brianna Rose Eble Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Eddy,Carolyn Yvonne Carolyn Yvonne Eddy Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Eddy,Janelle L Janelle L. Eddy Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Edmond,Fred M Fred M. Edmond Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Edwards,Amy V Amy Victoria Edwards Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Edwards,Kelsey Elizabeth Kelsey Elizabeth Edwards Nursing (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Edwards,Lauren Elizabeth Lauren Elizabeth Edwards Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Edwards,Nicole Marie Nicole Marie Edwards Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Effertz,Melissa Nicole Melissa Nicole Effertz Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Egbeto,Koffi Selom Koffi Selom Egbeto Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Ehramjian,Daniel Carl Daniel Carl Ehramjian Music Business (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Eisner,Tyler Robert Tyler Robert Eisner Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ejaife,Eno Mary Ndidi Mary Ejaife Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ejaife,Ofa Liz Ofa Liz Ejaife Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Ekechukwu,Olaedo G Olaedo G. Ekechukwu Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
el Khoury,Inaam F Inaam F. el Khoury Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
El Mokdad,Jad Ali Jad Ali El Mokdad Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Elayaperumal,Piramiah Piramiah Elayaperumal Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Eldridge,Lori B Lori B. Eldridge Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Eliot,Alison Alison Eliot Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Ellard,Daniel Brian Daniel Brian Ellard Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ellis,Breyana Verdesa Breyana Verdesa Ellis Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Elsakka,Muneeb Emad Muneeb Emad Elsakka Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Elshahat,Bassem Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed Bassem Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed Elshahat Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Emetarom,Nomso Chidi Nomso Chidi Emetarom Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Endo,Masato Masato Endo Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Englehardt,Kaitlyn Elizabeth Kaitlyn Elizabeth Englehardt Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Enos,Alexander Charles Alexander Charles Enos Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Enos,Laura Laura Enos Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Erickson,Benjamin John Benjamin John Erickson Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Erickson,Kimberly Anne Kimberly Anne Erickson Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ernst,Jonathan Lewis Jonathan Lewis Ernst Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Erriahi,Karima Karima Erriahi Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Espinosa,Nancy Nancy Espinosa Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Estabrook,Brian James Brian James Estabrook Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Estevez,Ramon Ramon Estevez Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Estowani,Kosai M Kosai M. Estowani Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Estrada,Joshua Alan Manalastas Joshua Alan Manalastas Estrada Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Etherington,Andrew Andrew Etherington Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Etherington,Dana John Dana John Etherington Energy Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Evans,Cassandra Lee Cassandra Lee Evans Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Evans,Finn Finn Tony Evans Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Evans,Tyler Hamilton Tyler Hamilton Evans Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ewing,Christine Marissa Christine Marissa Ewing Reading & Language (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Ewing,Hasani Hasani S. Ewing Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ewing,Jesse Thomas Jesse Thomas Ewing Chemical Engineering (BSE)
Business Administration (BBA)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Fabello,Phyllis Leslie Phyllis Leslie Fabello Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Fabian,Darwin Ricardo Darwin Ricardo Fabian Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fagundes,Nicholas Francis Nicholas Francis Fagundes Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fairbank,Jason Richard Jason Richard Fairbank Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Falcone,Ian Ian Falcone Computer Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Faler,Matthew Russell Matthew Russell Faler Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fanaras,Jessica Marie Jessica Marie Fanaras Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Fang,Cheng-Chieh Cheng-Chieh Fang Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Farahanchi,Azadeh Azadeh Farahanchi Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Faria,Daniel Miranda Daniel Miranda Faria Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Farmer,William J William J. Farmer Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Farrar,Kathleen Rosalie Kathleen Rosalie Farrar Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Farrell,Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Farrell Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Farrell,Ryan Henry Ryan Henry Farrell Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Farrick,Jeffrey Steven Jeffrey Steven Farrick Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Fassinou,Fidegnon Simon Fidegnon Simon Fassinou Electrical Engineering (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Fata,Brian Christopher Brian Fata Mechanical Engineering (BSE)
Physics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Fauvel,Jeremy John Jeremy John Fauvel Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Favalora,Cory B Cory B. Favalora Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Favulli,Christopher Thomas Christopher Thomas Favulli Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Faxon,Erik Stanton Erik Stanton Faxon Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Faxon,Jacob Benjamin Jacob Benjamin Faxon Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Fazio,Eric Paul Eric Paul Fazio Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fearon,Andrade Dave Andrade Dave Fearon Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Fecteau,Andrew Kevin Andrew Kevin Fecteau Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Federico,Anthony D Anthony Domenic Federico Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Federico,Christopher D Christopher D. Federico Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Feeback,Michelle C Michelle C. Feeback Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Feeley,Patrick Charles Patrick Charles Feeley Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Feindel,Christopher Adam Christopher Adam Feindel Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Feld,Alexander Alexander Feld Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Felde,Christopher B Christopher B. Felde Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Feldman,Joseph Ian Joseph Ian Feldman Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Feliz,Jasmine Ibbett Jasmine Ibbett Feliz Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Felts,Rae A Rae A. Felts Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Feltz,Veronica Grace Veronica Grace Feltz Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Femling,Mary Elizabeth Mary Elizabeth Femling Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fendelander,Christine Christine M. Fendelander Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Feng,Wentao Wentao Feng Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Fennell,William Michael William Michael Fennell Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fenton,Amy E Amy E. Fenton Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Ferchak,Michael Donald Michael Donald Ferchak Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fermin,Belkis X. Belkis X. Fermin Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Fernald,Matthew George Matthew George Fernald Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Fernald,Sarah M. Sarah M. Fernald Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Fernand,Magda Magda Fernand Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Fernandes,Brandon Brandon Fernandes Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Fernandes,Craig Andrew Craig Andrew Fernandes Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fernandes,Rachel L Rachel L. Fernandes Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fernandez,Adonay A Adonay A. Fernandez Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fernandez,Hector L Hector L. Fernandez Management (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fernandez,Jovany Jovany Fernandez Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Fernau,Deborah Joy Deborah Joy Fernau Chemistry (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ferrante,Kianna Alexis Kianna Alexis Ferrante Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ferranti,Christopher Jon Christopher Jon Ferranti Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ferraro,Alisondra Elise Alisondra Elise Ferraro Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ferraro,Anthony Thomas Anthony Thomas Ferraro Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ferreira,Daniel P Daniel P. Ferreira Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ferreira,Ramoni B Ramoni B. Ferreira Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ferrick,Lianne C Lianne C. Ferrick Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fiedler,Alicia Alicia Fiedler Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fields,Megan Elizabeth Megan Elizabeth Fields Economics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Figueroa,Annette Annette Figueroa Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Figueroa,Flormarie Flormarie Figueroa Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fillipon,Katherine Leigh Katherine Leigh Fillipon Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Finch,Daniel James Daniel James Finch Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Finch,Jonathon Winston Jonathon Winston Finch Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Fingerman,Samuel Isaac Samuel Isaac Fingerman Physics (BS)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Finley,Jennifer Anne Jennifer Anne Finley Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Finley,Rebecca Anne Rebecca Anne Finley Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Finnegan,Jake Edward Jake Edward Finnegan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Finnegan,Thomas John Thomas John Finnegan Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Finnegan,Timothy Colin Timothy Colin Finnegan Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Finocchio,Mary Kaetlin Mary Kaetlin Finocchio Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fiola,Lauren Valentine Lauren Valentine Fiola Philosophy (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Fish,Melissa Marie Melissa Marie Fish Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Fisher,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Fisher Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Fisher,Nathan Nathan Fisher Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Fishman,Catharine Mastro Catharine Mastro Fishman Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Fitzgerald,Craig James Craig James Fitzgerald Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fitzpatrick,Ryan K Ryan Kevin Fitzpatrick Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fitzpatrick,Sean Michael Sean Michael Fitzpatrick Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Fitzsimmons,Steven Joseph Steven Joseph Fitzsimmons Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Flaherty,Michael Kevin Michael Kevin Flaherty Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Flaherty,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Flaherty Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Fleury,Erin Patricia Erin Patricia Fleury Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Flinkstrom,Evan Thomas Evan T. Flinkstrom Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Florence,Lisa Lisa Ryan Florence Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Florio,Vanessa Vanessa Marie Florio Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Flower,Eric Andrew Eric Andrew Flower Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Flynn,Bonnie Carol Bonnie Carol Flynn Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Flynn,Kaitlyn Marie Kaitlyn Marie Flynn Business Administration (BBA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Flynn,Kristina Kristina Helen Flynn Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Flynn,Mackenzie Erin Mackenzie Erin Flynn Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Flynn,Matthew Nicholas Matthew Nicholas Flynn Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Flynn,Meghan K Meghan K. Flynn Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Flynn,Rachel Emily Rachel Emily Flynn Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Flynn,Tyler Patrick Tyler Patrick Flynn Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fogerty,Matthew W Matthew W. Fogerty Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Foley,Jessica Kelley Jessica Kelley Foley Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Foley,Kerin Edward Kerin Edward Foley Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Foley,Megan Megan Foley Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Foley,Steven P Steven P. Foley Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Foley,Susan L. Susan L. Foley Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fontaine,Heather Lee Heather Lee Fontaine Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Foran,Michelle Marie Michelle Marie Foran Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Forand,Diane Marrie Diane Marrie Forand Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Forbes,Christopher Andrew Christopher Andrew Forbes Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Ford,Amanda Amanda Ford Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ford,James Michael James Michael Ford Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ford,Maryann Maryann Ford Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Ford,Matthew Matthew C. Ford Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Ford,Michael Michael Ford Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Ford,Nicole Lindsay Nicole Lindsay Ford Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Forrest,Gregg M Gregg M. Forrest Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Forslind,Brittany Brittany Forslind Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Forte,Erin Elizabeth Erin Elizabeth Forte Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fortier,James R James R. Fortier Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Foster,Brian Brian Foster Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Foster,Christopher Patrick Christopher Patrick Foster Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fowler,Crystal Joy Crystal Joy Fowler Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Franchi,Kirstin Elise Kirstin Elise Franchi History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Francois,Vladimir Jerome Vladimir Jerome Francois Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Frank,Thomas Connor Thomas Connor Frank Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Frasca,Adam S Adam Salvatore Frasca Information Technology (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Fraser,Thomas William Thomas William Fraser Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Freeman,James James Freeman Chemical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Frey,Samuel B Samuel B. Frey Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Friend,Samantha Josephine Samantha Josephine Friend Music Business (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Frost,Danielle C Danielle Christine Frost Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Fu,Hui Y Hui Y. Fu Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Fuanyi,Paul Ashu Paul Ashu Fuanyi Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fudge,Jillian Sarah Jillian Sarah Fudge History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Fuentes,Daniel R Daniel R. Fuentes Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Fuller,Robert Robert Francis Fuller Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Furey,Diane Cynthia Diane Cynthia Furey Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Furlong,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph Furlong Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Furtado,Adam Joseph Adam Joseph Furtado Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Furtado,Matthew Richard Matthew Richard Furtado Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Furze,Nathan Nathan Furze Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Fusconi,Danielle Danielle Fusconi Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Fylaktou,Evanthia Evanthia Fylaktou Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Gablaski,Brian M. Brian M. Gablaski Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gabriel,Anna C Anna C. Gabriel Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Gada,Kimberly A. Kimberly Anne Gada Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Gaddis,Janell Elise Janell E. Gaddis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gadgil,Rujuta Mahesh Rujuta Mahesh Gadgil Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gaffny,Alanna Lee Alanna Lee Gaffny Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Gagne,Joel David Joel David Gagne Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Gagnon,Gregory Michael Gregory Michael Gagnon Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gagnon,Katherine Constance Katherine Constance Gagnon Philosophy (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Gagnon,Kimberly Anne Kimberly Anne Gagnon Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gaipo,Sothy Sothy Gaipo Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Gaipo,Tracey A Tracey A. Gaipo English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Galbato,Zachary T. Zachary T. Galbato Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Galdamez,Raul Raul Galdamez Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gale,Benjamin Michael Benjamin Michael Gale English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Galib,James Michael James Michael Galib Information Technology (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gallagher,Thomas Connerty Thomas Connerty Gallagher Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gallahue,Brendan Francis Brendan Francis Gallahue Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gallant,Joanna Joanna Gallant Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gallant,Kyler Douglas Kyler Douglas Gallant Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Galloway,Jacob H Jacob H. Galloway Music Studies (BM)
Music Performance (Adtl. Major
Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Gamache,Sandy Leigh Sandy Leigh Gamache Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Gander,Michael Fong Michael Fong Gander Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Gandhi,Ojaskumar Nitinbhai Ojas Gandhi Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gandhi,Pratik Bharat Pratik Bharat Gandhi Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Gannon,Kerri Ann Kerri Ann Gannon Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ganoe,Stephen Christopher Stephen Christopher Ganoe Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ganser,Amy Amy Ganser Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Garabedian,Martin G Martin G. Garabedian Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Garabieta,Marcela Marcela Garabieta Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Garboski,Melissa A Melissa A. Garboski Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Garcia,Anthony M Anthony M. Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Garcia,Cindy Cindy Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Garcia,Jason M Jason Michael Garcia Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Garcia,Jessica Yvette Jessica Yvette Garcia Vega Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Garcia,Liliana Johansy Liliana Johansy Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Garcia,Sheryl A Sheryl A. Garcia Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gardner,David Alexander David Alexander Gardner Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gargas-Mozzer,Julie Ann Julie Ann Gargas-Mozzer Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Garraud,Marinelle Marinelle Garraud Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Garrett,Joel Wayne Joel Wayne Garrett Work Environment (SCD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Garvin,Maria Cristina Maria Cristina Garvin Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gaudette,Leana Ferreira Leana Ferreira Gaudette Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gaughran,Paul Edward Paul Edward Gaughran Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Gauthier,Tammy Tammy Gauthier Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Gauthier,Tracey Lynne Tracey Lynne Gauthier Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Geagan,Heather Lee Heather Lee Geagan Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Geanoulis,Janet Janet Geanoulis Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Geary,Kate Irene Kate Irene Geary Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gedaminsky,Patrick William Patrick William Gedaminsky Criminal Justice (BS) Winter 2014 Awarded Yellow
Geddis,Scott Alan Scott Alan Geddis Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gendreau,Kerry Lynn Kerry Lynn Gendreau Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gendreau,Patrick Robert Patrick Robert Gendreau Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Geng,Anni Anni Geng Work Environment (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gennaco,Gregory John Gregory John Gennaco Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Geoffroy,Cora Mae Cora Mae Geoffroy Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Geoffroy,Mary K Mary K. Geoffroy Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Geoffroy,Pauline Ruth Pauline Ruth Geoffroy Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Georgian,Mark Nicholas Mark Nicholas Georgian Civil Engineering (BSE)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Germain,Erick J Erick J. Germain Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Germain,Holly Ann Holly Ann Germain Education Administration (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Gevorkian,Inessa Inessa Gevorkian Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Geyne Ramirez,Gabriel Isaac Gabriel Isaac Geyne Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Ghardi,Elhoussine Elhoussine Ghardi Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ghiozzi,Robert Michael Robert Michael Ghiozzi Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Giacalone,Carissa Marie Carissa Marie Giacalone Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Giamo,Joseph Michael Joseph Michael Giamo Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Giannone,Gregory Michael Gregory Michael Giannone Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Giansiracusa,Colleen M Colleen M. Giansiracusa Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Giaquinto,Nicole Santina Nicole Santina Giaquinto Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Giasullo,Nicholas A Nicholas A. Giasullo English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Gibbons,Joseph Patrick Joseph Patrick Gibbons Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Gibbons,Michael Lawrence Michael Lawrence Gibbons Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Gibson,Sean William Sean William Gibson Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gibson,Whitney Marie Whitney Marie Gibson Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Giddings,Laurie Kathleen Laurie Kathleen Giddings Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Giga,Masao Masao Giga Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Gilbert,Christopher James Christopher James Gilbert Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Gilbert,Jeffrey Taylor Jeffrey Taylor Gilbert Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gillespie,Michael J Michael J. Gillespie Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gillingham,Adam Adam Gillingham Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gillis,Amanda Amanda Gillis Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gingras,Cameron R Cameron Richard Gingras Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gioacchini,Nathan M Nathan M. Gioacchini Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Giorlando,Joseph Angelo Joseph Angelo Giorlando Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Gitahi,Judith W Judith W. Gitahi Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Gitangu,Eric M Eric M. Gitangu Computer Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gitau,Solomon K Solomon K. Gitau Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Giusto,Rocco Nicholas Rocco Nicholas Giusto Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gizzi,Christopher Charles Christopher Charles Gizzi Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gladstone,Ross Earl Ross Earl Gladstone Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Glaude,Adam Scott Adam Scott Glaude Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Glavin,Gina N Gina N. Glavin Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Glover,Melvin Jimmy Melvin Jimmy Glover Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Goddard,James P James P. Goddard Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Nutritional Sci (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Goddard,Nicholas O Nicholas Owen Goddard Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Godfroy,Matthew Charles Matthew Charles Godfroy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Golden,Bryan Thomas Bryan Thomas Golden Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Golden,Whitney S Whitney S. Golden Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Goldman,Matthew Bradley Matthew Bradley Goldman Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Goldthwaite,Meghan B Meghan B. Goldthwaite Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gomez Mercado,Luis Angel Luis Angel Gomez Mercado Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Goncalves,Thiago Gebrim Thiago Gebrim Goncalves Computer Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gonnella III,George Leroy George Leroy Gonnella III Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gonsalves,Holly K Holly K. Gonsalves Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Gonsalves,Jacqueline Anne Jacqueline Anne Gonsalves Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Gonzales,Daniel Anthony Daniel Anthony Gonzales Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gonzalez,Lauris m Lauris m. Gonzalez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Good,Matthew John Matthew John Good Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Goode,Stephen Alphonsus Stephen A. Goode Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Goodrich,Cameron Cameron Goodrich Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Goodwin,Jeremy Edward Jeremy Edward Goodwin Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Goodwin,Leigha Morgan Leigha Morgan Goodwin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Goodwin,Philip C Philip Charles Goodwin Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gordon,Guthrie W Guthrie W. Gordon Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Gordon,Rebecca Marie Rebecca Marie Gordon Fine Arts (BFA)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Gordon,Sean Michael Sean Michael Gordon Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Gorham,Joshua M Joshua M. Gorham Computer Science (BS)
Electrical Engin.(Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gorlin,Michael William Michael William Gorlin Computer Science (BS)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Gosine,William Cameron William Cameron Gosine Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gottwald,William Edward William Edward Gottwald Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gould,William J William J. Gould Plastics Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Goulet,Jason Richard Jason Richard Goulet Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Gouveia,Ana Clara Ana Clara Gouveia Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Goyal,Dipak Shankarlal Dipak Shankarlal Goyal Chemistry (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Grace,Kathleen Mary Kathleen Costello Grace Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Graham,Abigail Reid Abigail R. Graham Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Graham,Theresa Theresa L. Graham Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Grant,Spencer Joseph Spencer Joseph Grant Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gray,Jennifer Nicole Jennifer Nicole Gray Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Grealish,Daniel John Daniel John Grealish Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Green,Brittany K. Brittany K. Green Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Green,Kristina MacKenzie Kristina MacKenzie Green Nursing (DNP) Spring 2014 Anticipated Apricot
Green,Nicholas Ian Nicholas Ian Green Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Greenbaum,Samantha Samantha Greenbaum Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Greenberg,Edward Wertlieb Edward Wertlieb Greenberg Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Greenberg,Matthew Matthew Greenberg Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Greene,Candace Nicole Candace Nicole Greene Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Greene,Zachary Philip Zachary Philip Greene Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Greenhalgh,Katrina Lee Katrina L. Greenhalgh Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Greenwood,Charlotte Victoria Charlotte Victoria Greenwood Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Greenwood,Kyle J Kyle J. Greenwood Mathematics (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Greenwood,Samuel Edward Samuel Edward Greenwood Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gregson,Charles David Charles David Gregson Music Performance (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Grewal,Victoria Lesley Victoria Lesley Grewal Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Gridley,Eric James Eric James Gridley Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Griffin,Stephen Reeves Stephen Reeves Griffin Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Griffiths,Christopher Scott Christopher Scott Griffiths Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Grimaldi,Diane L Diane L. Grimaldi Nursing (DNP) Spring 2014 Anticipated Apricot
Grimm,Owen Owen Grimm Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Grogan,William Patrick William Patrick Grogan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gross,Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Gross Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Gross,Vladimir Eugene Vladimir Eugene Gross Biological Sciences (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Grout,Katherine Katherine Grout Philosophy (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Grullon,Isaac Isaac Grullon Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gu,Guiru Guiru Gu Electrical Engineering (PHD) Summer 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Guay,Martin Joseph Martin Joseph Guay Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Guellnitz,Peter Peter J. Guellnitz Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Gug,JeongIn JeongIn Gug Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Guilfoyle,Benjamin Paul Benjamin Paul Guilfoyle Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Guimond,Derek Thomas Derek Thomas Guimond Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Guoy,Jerry Tan Jerry Tan Guoy Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gupta,Abhay Abhay Gupta Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Gupta,Archana Archana Gupta Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Guturu,Akhil Krishna Akhil Krishna Guturu Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Guzman,Andres Andres Guzman Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Guzman,Javier J Javier J. Guzman Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Gyasi,Gideon Gyimah Gideon Gyimah Gyasi Philosophy (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ha,Andrew Andrew Gene Pang Ha Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Haag,Kristie L. Kristie L. Haag Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Haag,Susan Michele Susan Michele Haag Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Haberl,Evan Joseph Evan Joseph Haberl Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hackendorf,Josiah Josiah Hackendorf Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Haertel,Sarah E Sarah E. Haertel Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hagan,Travis Victor Travis Victor Hagan Music Business (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Haggie,Benjamin Joseph Benjamin Joseph Haggie Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Haight III,Roy Edward Roy Edward Haight III Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Halchak,Douglas Blakley Douglas Blakley Halchak Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Haley,Kaelagh Kaelagh Anne Haley Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Haley,Nicholas Scott Nicholas Scott Haley Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Halibus,Hanna Hanna Halibus Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hall,Shane A Shane A. Hall Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hallisey,John Joseph John Joseph Hallisey Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Halloran,Gavin Gavin Halloran Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Halm,Gordon Gordon Halm Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Hamilton,Jesse J Jesse J. Hamilton Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hamilton,John Paul John Paul Hamilton Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hamilton,Jordan T Jordan T. Hamilton Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Hamilton,Melford R Melford R. Hamilton Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Hamlet,Darrel Edwin Darrel Edwin Hamlet Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hammond,Stanley Marcus Stanley Marcus Hammond Information Technology (AS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hamway,Juliet Rose Juliet Rose Hamway Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Han,Xiao Xiao Han Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hanafin,Kerry Ann Kerry Ann Hanafin Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Handford,Catherine Margaret Catherine Margaret Handford Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hanif,Omar Omar Hanif Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hankins,Kristina A Kristina A. Hankins Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Hanley,Sara A Sara A. Hanley Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Hannan,Romesa Romesa Hannan Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hannon,Matthew David Matthew David Hannon Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hanscom,Jason Peter Jason Peter Hanscom Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Hansen,Gennessa Lynne Gennessa Lynne Hansen Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hanson,Bjorn Philip Bjorn Philip Hanson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hardin,Christopher Lee Christopher Hardin Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hardin,Shanelle LaRae Shanelle L. Hardin Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Harding,Katara M Katara M. Harding Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Hardy,Christopher William Christopher William Hardy Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Hardy,Ian S Ian S. Hardy Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Harford,Kerri Elizabeth Kerri Elizabeth Harford Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Harkins,Casey Casey Harkins Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Harkness,Christina M Christina M. Harkness Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Harney,Emily Nancy Emily Nancy Harney Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Harriman,BobbieJean BobbieJean Harriman Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Harrington,Mark David Mark David Harrington Philosophy (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Harrington,Sydney Sydney A. Harrington Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Harrington,Tyler Patrick Tyler Patrick Harrington Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Harris,Melissa Ann Melissa Ann Harris Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Hart,Robert John Robert John Hart Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Harte,Lilliana Lilliana A. Harte Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Hartery,Brianna Rose Brianna Rose Hartery Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hartland,Kristin Sue Kristin Sue Hartland Mathematics (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hartshorn,Curtis N Curtis N. Hartshorn Music Business (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Hartshorn,Lee Joseph Lee Joseph Hartshorn Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Hartunian,Jonathan Abraham Jonathan Abraham Hartunian Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Hartzler,Eric J Eric J. Hartzler Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Harvell,Canan Canan Harvell Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Harvey,Alicia M. Alicia M. Harvey Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Harvey,Daniel T. Daniel T. Harvey Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Harvie,Julie Marie Julie Marie Harvie Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Haskins,Kimberly Nichole Kimberly Nichole Haskins Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hasko,Olgert Olgert Hasko Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hass,Linda Louise Linda Louise Hass Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Hatch,Devon Leigh Devon Leigh Hatch Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Havard,Daniel Daniel Paul Havard Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Haven,John P John P. Haven Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hawes-Highers,Katherine Iris Katherine Iris Hawes-Highers Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hawkins,Devan Michael Devan Michael Hawkins Work Environment (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Haxton,Peter Duane Peter Duane Haxton Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hayat,Komal Komal Hayat Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Hayden,Derek Matthew Derek Mathew Hayden Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Hbaiter,Christian Nemer Christian N. Hbaiter Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
He,Shuzhou Shuzhou He Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Heaney-Balf,Samuel Dean Samuel Dean Heaney-Balf Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hebbally,Eshwar Shashidhar Eshwar Shashidhar Hebbally Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hebert,Erick Reid Erick Reid Hebert Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hebert,Keith Keith Hebert Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Heckbert,Richard Wilfred Richard Wilfred Heckbert III Plastics Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Heckman,Richard K Richard K. Heckman Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Heggie,Matthew James Matthew James Heggie Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Heil,Scott W Scott William Heil Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Helle,Jeffrey Daniel Jeffrey Daniel Helle Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hemaraj,Shilpa Shilpa Hemaraj Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hemstreet,Darlene Robin Darlene R. Hemstreet Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Henderson,Ashley Carlene Ashley Carlene Henderson Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hendre,Krutarth Krutarth Hendre Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Heng,Bunlong Bunlong Heng Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hengl,Dawn M Dawn M. Hengl Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hennessey,Bijan Bijan Hennessey English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Hennessey,Catherine Elizabeth Catherine Elizabeth Hennessey English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Henry,John Thomas John Thomas Henry Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Heon,Andrew Joseph Andrew Joseph Heon Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Hernandez,Jaissa Carolina Jaissa Carolina Hernandez Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hernandez,Sean A Sean A. Hernandez Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Hernon,Matthew Michael Matthew Michael Hernon Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Herring,Christopher James Christopher James Herring Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hersee,Julia M Julia Marie Hersee Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Herzog,Mark William Mark W. Herzog Applied Mathematics (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hesketh,David P David P. Hesketh Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Hewett,Kathryn Spering Kathryn Spering Hewett Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Hickey,David George David George Hickey Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hickey,Joseph David Joseph David Hickey Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Higdon,Peter Raymond Peter Raymond Higdon Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Higgins,Kyla Rose Kyla Rose Higgins Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Higgins,Mikayla Brianne Mikayla Brianne Higgins Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hilfinger,Connor William Connor William Hilfinger Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hill,Allison Rose Allison Rose Hill Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hill,Kacey Kacey Lee Hill Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hill,Ryan Edward Ryan Edward Hill Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hill,Samantha Fay Samantha Fay Hill Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Hill,Trent Daniel Trent Daniel Hill Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hincapie,Diana M Diana M. Hincapie Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Hinote,Andrew Roy Andrew Roy Hinote Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hisamatsu,Takeshi Takeshi Hisamatsu Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hnouch,Younes Younes Hnouch Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ho,Julie Julie Ho Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Ho,Sidney Rithy Sidney Rithy Ho Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ho,Sung Chul Sung Chul Ho Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hoac,Theresa Theresa Hoac Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hoang,Duclinh Duclinh Hoang Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hoang,Quyen M Quyen M. Hoang Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Hochberg,Dan Meir Dan Meir Hochberg Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hockmeyer,Brian Charles Brian C. Hockmeyer Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hodson,James Ross James Ross Hodson Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hoffman,Gary Edward Gary Edward Hoffman Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Hoffman,Kate Elizabeth Kate Elizabeth Hoffman Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Hogan,Eric Brian Eric Brian Hogan Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hogan,Joanne M Joanne M. Hogan Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Holden,Kara Jeanne Kara Jeanne Erb Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Holland,Kenneth Eric Kenneth Eric Holland Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Holmstrom,Joshua David Joshua David Holmstrom Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hondros-McCarthy,Ianna Ianna Hondros-McCarthy Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Hong,Porleng Porleng Hong Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Honore,Aser Aser Honore Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Honore,Heber Heber Honore Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hopkins,Cassandra Elaine Cassandra Elaine Hopkins English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Hopkins,Melanie Kathleen Melanie Kathleen Hopkins Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Horn,Maradi K Maradi Kimsok Horn Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Horne,Christopher Michael Christopher Michael Horne Economics (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Hospod,Kyla Jill Kyla Jill Hospod Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Houk,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Houk Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Houton,Mark J Mark J. Houton Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Howard,Chase Bennett Chase Bennett Howard Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Howarth,April Marie April Marie Howarth Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Howell,Kimberly Christine Kimberly Christine Howell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hsu,Shu-Wei Shu-Wei Hsu Mathematics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Hu,Jinfeng Jinfeng Hu Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hu,Yaxing Yaxing Hu Computer Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Huang,Chaiming Wynston Chaiming Wynston Huang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Huang,Chunchia Chunchia Huang Plastics Engineering (PHD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Huang,Jonathan Yue Jonathan Yue Huang Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Huang,Yen-Wei Yen-Wei Huang Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Huang,Yifan Yifan Huang Physics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Huang,Yingkun C Yingkun Claire Huang Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Huang,Zhongsheng Zhongsheng Huang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hubbell,Danielle E Danielle Eilene Hubbell Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hughes,Andrew Brooks Andrew Brooks Hughes Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Hunt,April R April R. Hunt Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Hunt,Nicole Elizabeth Nicole Elizabeth Hunt Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Huoth,Peter T Peter Tom Huoth Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Huq,Deciray Deciray Ruperto Huq Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hurd,Daniel William Daniel William Hurd Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Hurd,Kaitlyn E Kaitlyn E. Hurd Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hurley,Kelly Jean Kelly Jean Hurley Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Hurley,Timothy Timothy Hurley Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hurtubise,Christopher Kenneth Christopher Kenneth Hurtubise Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Hussain,Samira Samira Hussain Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hussin,Ahmad S Ahmad S. Hussin Physics (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Huston,John John Snow Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Huynh,Alan Thuan Alan Thuan Huynh Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Huynh,Huy Cao Huy Huynh Mathematics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Huynh,Thuan Tu Thuan Tu Huynh Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Hyde,Brenton C Brenton C. Hyde Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Hyde,Nicola Andrea Nicola Andrea Hyde Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Hyman,David Eric David Eric Hyman Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Hysa,Gertjan Gertjan Hysa Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Iaci,Joseph Nicholas Joseph Nicholas Iaci Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Iannalfo,Camron Dennis Camron Dennis Iannalfo Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Ibarra,Mayanin Mayanin Ibarra Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ibeh,Austin O Austin O. Ibeh Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ibell,Hank W Hank W. Ibell Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ibrahim,Eman Eman Ibrahim Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ide,Jared M Jared M. Ide Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Igarashi,Jiro Jiro Igarashi Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Igarashi,Takeaki Kenny Takeaki Kenny Igarashi Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ighodalo,Osamudiamhen Teddy Osamudiamhen Teddy Ighodalo Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Igoe,Laura Marie Laura Marie Igoe Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ikem,Samuel N Samuel N. Ikem Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Ikerionwu,Ikechukwu Daniel Ikechukwu Daniel Ikerionwu Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Illsley,Moriah Jean Moriah Jean Illsley History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Illsley,Nicholas Michael Nicholas Michael Illsley Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Imlach,Nicholas Robert Nicholas Robert Imlach Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Inoue-Gibson,Rita Yohko Rita Yohko Inoue-Gibson Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Inoyo,Itoro Eka Itoro E. Inoyo Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Iorio,Nicholas Alexander Nicholas Alexander Iorio Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Iovanella,Brittney Rose Leigh Brittney Rose Leigh Iovanella Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Iqbal,Thariq Thariq Iqbal Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Irving,Brad Alan Brad Alan Irving Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Irving,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Irving Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Isabelle,Brendan Connor Brendan Connor Isabelle Chemical Engineering (BSE)
Biology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Isiodu,Alberter Joy Alberter Joy Isiodu Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Isokungas,Kirsti Sarah Kirsti Sarah Isokungas English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ivey,Karen J Karen J. Ivey Information Technology (AS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Iyer,Balaji Balaji Iyer Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Izzo,Michael R Michael Robert Izzo Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jackson,Emily Grace Emily Grace Jackson Physics (MS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Yellow
Jackson,John L John Lawrence Jackson History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Jackson,Lisa Christine Lisa Christine Jackson Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Jacobs,Corey Katherine Corey Katherine Jacobs Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Jacques,Josephine Belizaire Josephine Belizaire Jacques Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jafarnejad,Arya Arya Jafarnejad Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Jaiswal,Abhishek Ashok Abhishek Ashok Jaiswal Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Jalbert,Nicole Susan Nicole Susan Jalbert Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Jamai,Imane Imane Jamai Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Jamerson,Stacey Marie Stacey Marie Jamerson Reading & Language (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
James,Courtney L Courtney Lyn James Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jang,Ellia Sun Ellia Sun Jang Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Jansson,Timothy Gerard Timothy Gerard Jansson Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Jaradat,Hamzeh Mahmoud Hamzeh Mahmoud Jaradat Electrical Engineering (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Jarmolowicz,Emily Grace Emily Grace Jarmolowicz History (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Javidkia,Farshid Farshid Javidkia Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Javier,Manuel Valentin Manuel Valentin Javier Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Jean,Raymond Robert Raymond Robert Jean Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jean-Louis,Racquel Racquel Jean-Louis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jella,Ujwal Ujwal Jella Chemistry (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jelley,David David Jelley Jr. Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jenczyk,Gregg S Gregg S. Jenczyk Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jendrock,Kyle William Kyle William Jendrock Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Jenkins,Cameron L Cameron L. Jenkins Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Jenne,Alec Taylor Alec Taylor Jenne Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jennings,Julia Joy Julia Joy Jennings Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Jerrett,Leah Shannon Leah Shannon Jerrett English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Jeudy,Max Adler Max A. Jeudy Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ji,Yunhee Yunhee Ji Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jiang,Peng Peng Jiang Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jimenez,Beyazmin Beyazmin Jimenez Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Jimenez,Mariel Mariel Jimenez Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Jin,Jun Jun Jin Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Joassaint,Guito Guito Joassaint Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
John,Nicholas Allen Nicholas Allen John Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Johnson,Alexander Daniel Alexander Daniel Johnson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Johnson,Chapin Tait Chapin Tait Johnson Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Johnson,Connor M Connor M. Johnson Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Johnson,Courtney E Courtney E. Johnson Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Johnson,Gail Gail Johnson Nursing (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Johnson,Gregory Charles Gregory Charles Johnson Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Johnson,Jeana Rose Jeana Rose Johnson Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Johnson,Kerry Kerry Elizabeth Johnson Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Johnson,Laura Kathryn Laura Kathryn Johnson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Johnson,Matthew Dale Matthew Dale Johnson Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Johnson,Ryan Ryan Johnson Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Johnston,Kate Elizabeth Kate Elizabeth Johnston Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Joliat,Ryan Michael Ryan Michael Joliat Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Jones,Diamond Diamond Demeatria Jones Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jones,Jennifer Courtney Jennifer Courtney Jones Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Jones,Jessica M Jessica M. Jones Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Jones,Kylee A Kylee A. Jones Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Jones,Marissa Anne Marissa Anne Jones English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Jones,Peter Anthony Peter Anthony Jones Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Jones,Victoria Victoria Jones Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Jordan,Cameron Cameron Jordan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Jordan,Erik F Erik F. Jordan Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Jordan,Justin Scott Justin Scott Jordan Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Jordan,Sean Michael Sean Michael Jordan Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Jordan,Spencer M Spencer M. Jordan Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Jose,Stephanie Stephanie Jose Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Joseph,Paul G. Paul G. Joseph Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Josephson,Timothy Matthew Timothy Matthew Josephson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Joshi,Pranav Pranav R. Joshi Business Administration (MBA) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Joyce,Michael Lawrence Michael Lawrence Joyce Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Juan,Lisa Lisa Juan Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Judd,Kathryn Elizabeth Kathryn Elizabeth Judd Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Judge,Karie E Karie Elizabeth Judge Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Juliano,Amanda Mariah Amanda Mariah Juliano Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Juliano,Andrew Robert Andrew Robert Juliano Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Julien,Pierre Rodney Pierre Rodney Julien Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Juszkiewicz,Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Juszkiewicz Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Kabli,Khalil Ab Khalil Ab Kabli Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kabulo,Jessica Jessica Kabulo Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kacavas,Maria Maria Kacavas Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kadambari,Sruthi Sruthi Kadambari Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Kaddu,Hanifa N Hanifa N. Kaddu Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Kafle,Anil Anil Kafle Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kaikai,Jenneh B Jenneh B. Kaikai Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kalabokis,Katerina Athena Katerina Athena Kalabokis Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kalluri,Kesava Srinivas Kesava Srinivas Kalluri Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Kaluuma,Alvin K Alvin K. Kaluuma Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kamara,Sidikie Sidikie Kamara Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kamath,Nithin Nithin Kamath Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kaminsky,Matthew Matthew Kaminsky Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kane,Caitlin Murphy Caitlin Murphy Kane Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kane,Ryan Patrick Ryan Patrick Kane Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kane,William J William J. Kane Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kansakar,Palebi Palebi Kansakar Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kanu,Fatmata Fatmata Kanu Political Science (BA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Kaouche,Mohammed Salah Mohammed Salah Kaouche Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kaplan,Elizabeth Michelle Elizabeth Michelle Kaplan Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Karalus,Daniel Paul Daniel P. Karalus Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Karanja,Kennedy Kibe Kennedy Kibe Karanja Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Karapatsas,Kosta Kosta Karapatsas Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Karg,Harrison Harrison Karg Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Karpurapu,Alekya Alekya Karpurapu Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kassabian,Megerdich John Megerdich John Kassabian Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Kataxinos,Alkmene Alkmene Kataxinos Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Katsoudas,Evan James Evan James Katsoudas Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Kaufmann,Kenneth Michael Kenneth Michael Kaufmann Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kaur,Prabhsimraan Prabhsimraan Kaur Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kaur,Satvinder Satvinder Kaur Chemistry (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kaushik,Bhanu Bhanu Kaushik Computer Science (PhD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Kaveti,Rajesh Rajesh Kaveti Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Kayser,Megan Ann Megan Ann Leary Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kazanjian,Laurel Rose Laurel Rose Kazanjian Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Keane,Olivia Catherine Olivia Catherine Keane Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Keaney,Erin Elizabeth Erin Elizabeth Keaney Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Keang,Larkyna L Larkyna L. Keang Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kearney,Taylor Shea Taylor Shea Kearney Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Keefe,Katelyn Ruth Katelyn Ruth Keefe Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Keefe,Michael Paul Michael Paul Keefe Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Keefer,Jill Elaine Jill Elaine Keefer Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Keeler,Emily Georgina Emily Georgina Keeler Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Keener,Lyndsey Lyndsey Keener Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Keeney,Daniel Nickerson Daniel Nickerson Keeney Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Keeves,Erin Erin Keeves Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Kehne,Jill E Jill Elaine Kehne Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Kehoe,Christine Lynn Christine Lynn Kehoe Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kehoe,Robert James Robert James Kehoe Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Keil,Adam Wilson Adam Wilson Keil Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Kelland,Robert Thomas Robert Thomas Kelland English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Kellett,Stephanie Stephanie Kellett Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kelley,Jennifer Lee Jennifer Lee Kelley Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Kelly,Jeannine Noella Jeannine Noella Kelly Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kelly,Joshua Ryan Joshua Ryan Kelly English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Kelly,Katherine M Katherine M. Kelly Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Kelly,Natasha Natasha Kelly Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Kelly,Stephanie Rose Stephanie R. Kelly Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kennedy,Justin P Justin P. Kennedy Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Kennedy,Thomas J Thomas J. Kennedy Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kent,Vanessa Lee Vanessa Lee Kent Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Keo,Sopeary Sopeary Keo Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Keogh,Michael John Michael John Keogh Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Keohane,Carol Ann Carol Ann Keohane Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Keough,John T John Thomas Keough Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Keough,Lauren Elizabeth Lauren Elizabeth Keough English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Keraghan,Megan Leigh Megan Leigh Keraghan Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kern,Brian Patrick Brian Patrick Kern Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Kerns,James Clyde James C. Kerns III Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kestner,Allison Renee Allison Renee Kestner Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Key,Shaun Shaun Key Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Khalifa,Sana Sana S. Khalifa Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Khan,Malik Shahjehan Malik Shahjehan Khan Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Khan,Mohammed Suhayb Mohammed Suhayb Khan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Khanna,Raghav Raghav Khanna Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Khiev,Samantha Samantha Khiev Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Khitass,Yassine Yassine Khitass Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Khoury,Samer Samer Khoury Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Khuu,Johnathan Johnathan Khuu Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kibit,Emily Elizabeth Emily Elizabeth Kibit Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kibusi,Martin Richard Martin Richard Kibusi Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kift,Ellen Ellen Kift Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kilduff,Kyle Patrick Kyle Patrick Kilduff Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kilroy Bain,Grace Leah Grace Leah Kilroy Bain Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kilsdonk,Samuel Eugene Samuel Eugene Kilsdonk Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kim,Brian Donghyun Brian Donghyun Kim Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kim,Esther Eun-Hye Esther Eun-Hye Kim Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Kim,Kyung-Hoon Kyung-Hoon Kim Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kim,Seokbeom Seokbeom Kim Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Kimani,Samuel Samuel Kimani Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kimball,Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Kimball Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kimball,Justin Michael Justin Michael Kimball Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Kincaid,Matthew Matthew Kincaid Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
King,Helen Mary Helen Mary King Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
King,Sarah Elizabeth Sarah Elizabeth King Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
King,Timothy Timothy King Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Kingman,Paul Michael Paul Michael Kingman Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kinney,Alicia Heather Alicia Heather Kinney Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kinney,James James Kinney Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kinney,Stephen James Stephen James Kinney Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Kinsley,Katrina Ann Katrina Ann Kinsley Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Kinyua,Gerald Gerald Kinyua Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kirane,Mark Ryan Mark Ryan Kirane Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kiratitanavit,Weeradech Weeradech Kiratitanavit Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Kirby,Kristina Marisa Kristina Marisa Kirby Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kircher,Charles Jacob Charles Jacob Kircher Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Kirino,Tomoaki Tomoaki Kirino Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kirk,Timothy Matthew Timothy Matthew Kirk Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kirker,Janine Maria Janine M. Kirker Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kirori,Moses Mumo Moses Mumo Kirori Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Kirschbaum,Julie Ann Julie Ann Kirschbaum English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Kirton,Travis J Travis J. Kirton Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Kiser,Kristen M Kristen M. Kiser Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kishida,Yuichi Yuichi Kishida Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kisivuli,Hope Kehonja Hope Kehonja Kisivuli Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Kislowski,Kyle Stephen Kyle Stephen Kislowski Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kissel,Zachary Adam Zachary Adam Kissel Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Kitsakos,Cameron Alexander Cameron Alexander Kitsakos Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Klein,Edward Leighton Edward Leighton Klein Computer Science (PhD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Klein,Sarah Lynn Sarah Lynn Klein Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Klimov,Ivan Ivan Klimov Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Knott,Jevon Jevon Knott Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Knox,Katrina A Katrina A. Knox English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Knute,William Edward William Edward Knute Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Kochanowski,Lorraine Marie Lorraine Marie Kochanowski Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kocia,Kamil Andrzej Kamil Andrzej Kocia Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kohestani,Farhad Farhad Kohestani Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Physics (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Kojcsich,Kristy Leigh Kristy Leigh Kojcsich Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Kokro,Richard Appiah Richard Appiah Kokro Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kolikant,Rena E Rena E. Kolikant Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kolman,Sebastin Sebastin Kolman Computer Science (PhD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Komeh,Richard Kobina Richard Kobina Komeh Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Konadu,Afua Pokua Afua Pokua Konadu Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kong,Khemavaty Sonya Khemavaty Sonya Kong Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Konomi,Ksenofon Ksenofon Konomi Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Korng,Paula Paula Korng Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Kosh,Suzanne Edwards Suzanne Edwards Kosh Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Kotha,Ajay Ajay Kotha Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kotharu,Chiranjeevi Bharadwaj B Chiranjeevi Bharadwaj B. Kotharu Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Kotsios,Maria Susan Maria Susan Kotsios Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Koun,Ellika R Ellika R. Koun Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kouyessein,Vanessa Vanessa Kouyessein Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Kovaleva,Irina Irina Kovaleva Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Koven-Matasy,Josiah Pierce Josiah Pierce Koven-Matasy Music Business (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Kowaleski,Alexander Joseph Alexander Joseph Kowaleski Chemistry (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kresky,Ian Ian Kresky Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Krieger,Aubrey Medaya Aubrey Medaya Krieger Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Krieger,Ethan C Ethan C. Krieger Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Krivelow,Brad Brad Krivelow Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kruszkowski,Amanda J Amanda J. Kruszkowski Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kry,Suyheang Suyheang Kry Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Kubba,Hany Hany Kubba Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Kubik,Brenton Matthew Brenton Matthew Kubik Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Kula,John D John D. Kula Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kulkarni,Abhishek Sanjay Abhishek Sanjay Kulkarni Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kulkarni,Chaitanya Shrikant Chaitanya Shrikant Kulkarni Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kumar,Chandan Chandan Kumar Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kumar,Meena Meena Kumar Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kumbhani,Mayur Naranbhai Mayur Naranbhai Kumbhani Plastics Engineering (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Kume,Markelin Markelin Kume Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Kumpel,Mark Richard Mark Richard Kumpel Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Kumunduros,Areti Areti Kumunduros Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Kundzicz,Kevin Joseph Kevin Joseph Kundzicz Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Kusch,Christian Scott Christian Scott Kusch Chemistry (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Kuver,Adam T Adam T. Kuver Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kwashie,Michael C Michael C. Kwashie Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Kyriacopulos,Paul Curtis Paul Curtis Kyriacopulos Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Kyriazidis,Lucas Luck Lucas Luck Kyriazidis Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
LaBelle,Kevin M Kevin M. LaBelle Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
LaBranche,Joshua S Joshua S. LaBranche Mathematics (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Labrecque,Michael E Michael E. Labrecque Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Labrie,Lauren Lauren Mary Labrie Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
LaCasse,Julie Julie LaCasse Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lacefield,Bridget Victoria Bridget Victoria Lacefield Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Lacey,Erin M Erin M. Lacey Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lacourciere,Steven Steven Andrew Lacourciere Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Laflamme,Samantha R Samantha R. Laflamme Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
LaFleur,Benjamin Benjamin LaFleur Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
LaFountaine,Nicole Ashley Nicole Ashley LaFountaine Sociology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Laguna,Kimberly Joy Kimberly J. Laguna Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Laine,Karen Joyce Karen Joyce Laine Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lally,Colleen Colleen Lally Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Lam,Albert Albert Lam Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lam,Vinh T Vinh T. Lam Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lambros,Michael Christopher Michael Christopher Lambros Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Lamontagne,Courtney Rae Courtney Rae Lamontagne Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lamptey,Habib Habib Lamptey Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lamsal,Santosh Santosh Lamsal Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Landers,Peter J Peter J. Landers Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Landry,Jessica Jessica Landry Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Landry,Marissa Marissa Landry Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Landry,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph Landry Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lange,Jessica Jessica Lange English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Langen,Garrett William Garrett William Langen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Langford,Nathan Charles Nathan Charles Langford Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Langlois,Derek Micheal Derek Micheal Langlois Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Langlois,Roosevelt W Roosevelt Woulio Langlois Jr. Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lanier,Corey Mark Corey Mark Lanier Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lantry,Carlos Michael Carlos Michael Lantry Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lapeikis,Michael Edward Michael Edward Lapeikis Economics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Lapointe,Jacob David Jacob David Lapointe Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lapointe,Jeremy Ryan Jeremy Ryan Lapointe Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
LaPointe,Kristina Anne Kristina Anne LaPointe Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
LaQuaglia,Stephanie Ellen Stephanie Ellen LaQuaglia Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Laranjo,Laura Thais Laura Thais Simoes Laranjo Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Largenton,Robert J Robert John Largenton History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Larkin,John John Patrick Larkin Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Larsen,Jennifer Jennifer Larsen Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lastra,Cesar Ismael Cesar Ismael Lastra Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Latif,Jake T Jake T. Latif Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Latta,Candice E Candice E. Latta Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Lau,Tuan Te Tuan Te Lau Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Laudadio,Anthony Anthony John Laudadio Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lauer,Jacob Peter Jacob Peter Lauer Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Laureano,Vanessa Leal Vanessa Leal Laureano Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Laurent,Gardy Jean Gardy Jean Laurent Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Trimester 2013 Awarded White
Lausier,Samantha Marie Samantha Marie Lausier Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Lautenschlager,Lauren Elizabeth Lauren Elizabeth Lautenschlager Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lavoie,Andrew J Andrew J. Lavoie Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lavoie,David William David William Lavoie Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lavoie,Nicole Nicole Lavoie Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lavy,Michael Andrew Michael Andrew Lavy Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Lawing,Amanda Denis Amanda Denis Lawing Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Lawless,Sean T Sean T. Lawless Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lawlor,Timothy J Timothy J. Lawlor Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Lawrence,Olivien Elles Olivien Elles Lawrence Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lawrenson,Carlie C Carlie C. Lawrenson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lawson,Matthew A Matthew A. Lawson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Le,Duc Minh Duc Minh Le Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
le,Huy Huy le Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Le,Lynn Thu Lynn T. Le Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Le,Mindy T Mindy T. Le Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Le,My Tieu My Tieu Le Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Le,Vinh T Vinh T. Le Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Leathersich,John JOHN VICTOR LEATHERSICH Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
LeBlanc,Abbie Lynn Abbie Lynn LeBlanc Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
LeBlanc,Alisha E Alisha Elizabeth LeBlanc Sound Recording Tech (BM)
Music Business (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
LeBlanc,Chantal Florence Chantal Florence LeBlanc English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Leblanc,Cory S Cory Scott LeBlanc Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
LeBlanc,Jessica Callahan Jessica Callahan LeBlanc Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
LeBlanc,Kristen Kristen Florence LeBlanc Business Administration (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
LeBlanc,Lyndon Brian Lyndon Brian LeBlanc Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
LeBoeuf,Robert Durkin Robert Durkin LeBoeuf Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
LeClair,Nick Nicholas Edward LeClair English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Leday,Shaquitta Renee Shaquitta Renee Leday Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Ledwell,Lauren K. Lauren K. Ledwell Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Lee,Amanda Amanda Lee Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Lee,Brendan Christopher Brendan Christopher Lee Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lee,Cori Cori Michelle Lee Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lee,Greena Greena Lee Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lee,Hee Jung Hee Jung Lee Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Lee,Jessica M Jessica M. Lee Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Lee,Joseph W Joseph W. Lee Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Lee,Kayla Renee Kayla Renee Lee Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Lee,Kevin Kai Wen Kevin Kai Wen Lee Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lee,Sophornneary Sophornneary Lee Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lee,Trevor Austin Trevor Austin Lee Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Leger,Aaron Wayne Aaron Wayne Leger Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Leger,Ashley Nicole Ashley Nicole Leger Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Legler,Jason J Jason J. Legler Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Leinum,Judd Andrew Judd Andrew Leinum Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Lelia,Magoba Magoba Lelia Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lemay,Courtney M Courtney M. Lemay Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Lemelin,Andrea Andrea Lemelin Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lemenager,Jessica Nicole Jessica Nicole Lemenager Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Lemoine,Brianne Jean Brianne Jean Lemoine Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lemos,Denis Silva Denis Silva Lemos Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lennartz,Gregory C Gregory C. Lennartz Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Leon,Gabriel S Gabriel S. Leon Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Leonard,Chelsea Erin Chelsea Erin Leonard Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Leonard,Lacey M Lacey M. Leonard Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Leone,Giuliana Giuliana Leone Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Leone,Travis L Travis L. Leone Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Leroux III,David Michael David Michael Leroux III Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lescarbeau,Richard Matthew Richard Matthew Lescarbeau Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lescinskis,Nicholas Stanley Nicholas Stanley Lescinskis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
LeShane,Douglas Paul Douglas Paul LeShane Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lesnik,Christopher Christopher Lesnik Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Levasseur,Peter J Peter J. Levasseur Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Levesque,Brandon Michael Brandon Michael Levesque Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Levesque,Jeffrey Kevin Jeffrey Kevin Levesque Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Levine,Jeremy Adam Jeremy Adam Levine Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lewis,Keith Lamarr Keith Lamarr Lewis Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
L'Heureux,Margaret Margaret L'Heureux Information Technology (AS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Angye Angye Li Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Daniel Yang Daniel Yang Li Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Li,Donghang Donghang Li Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Dongxu Dongxu Li Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Li,Haixin Haixin Li Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Li,Peifan Peifan Li Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Li,Shanjun Shanjun Li Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Sijia Sijia Li Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Li,Tongzheng Tongzheng Li Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Wangyao Wangyao Li Physics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Yang Yang Li Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Libby,William Robert William Robert Libby Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Liberti,Justin John Justin John Liberti English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Libro,Elizabeth R Elizabeth Rose Libro Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Licht,Justin Bradley Justin Bradley Licht Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Lichtenberg,Joanne Danielle Joanne Danielle Lichtenberg Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Liebel,Ryan Francis Ryan Francis Liebel English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Liessner,Christopher W Christopher W. Liessner Electrical Engineering (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Light,Alexander Rives Alexander Rives Light Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lightning,Eamon Eamon Lightning Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Lim,Noeun Noeun Lim Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lima,Jessyca Jessyca Lima Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Limaye,Sayali Ulhas Sayali Ulhas Limaye Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Limbaugh,Jewel E Jewel E. Limbaugh Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Limoli,Justin Michael Justin Michael Limoli Accounting (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lin,Rui Rui Lin Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Linares Rodriguez,Marcela Maria Marcela Maria Linares Rodriguez Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Linces,Vinicius Barbosa Vinicius Barbosa Linces Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lincoln-Vogel,Sally Sally Lincoln-Vogel Music Education (MM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Lindmark,Stacey Anne Stacey Anne Lindmark Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lindsey,Jessica Ann Jessica Ann Lindsey Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Linenberger,Andrew Andrew Linenberger Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ling,Yunfeng Yunfeng Ling Electrical Engineering (PHD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Lintag,Marianne Fernandez Marianne Fernandez Lintag Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Little,Kelsey Kelsey Jordan Little Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Little,Kristine Alexandria Kristine Alexandria Little Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Liu,HuanRan HuanRan Liu Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Liu,Mian Mian Liu Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Liu,Shiyun Shiyun Liu Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Liu,Zemei Zemei Liu Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Summer 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Liu,Zhongli Zhongli Liu Computer Science (PhD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Locke,Athena Athena Locke Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lockwood,Maura Geriann Maura Lockwood Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Loder,Justin B Justin B. Loder Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Logan,Michelle Ann Michelle Ann Logan Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
LoGrasso,Salvatore Salvatore LoGrasso Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Loiselle,Celine Celine Loiselle Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Long,Julie Srey Julie Srey Long Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Long,Linh Linh Long Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Longinidis,Angela Nova Angela Nova Longinidis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Loosigian,Andrew Joseph Andrew Joseph Loosigian Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lopes,Eldon Fonseca Eldon Fonseca Lopes Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lopes,Jesmith J Jesmith J. Lopes Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lopez Borodawka,Lindsey Lindsey Lopez Borodawka Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lopez,Bryan E Bryan E. Lopez Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Lopez,Erica Ann Erica Ann Lopez Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Lopez,Grenys Anyelina Grenys Anyelina Lopez Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Lopez,R. Sharelle Rutdy Sharelle Lopez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lor,Jenny N Jenny N. Lor Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lor,Johnson Seng-Hy Johnson Seng-Hy Lor Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lor,Savanna N Savanna N. Lor Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lor,Tina Somaly Tina Somaly Lor Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Loranger,Justin M Justin M. Loranger English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Lord,Angelica Marie Angelica Marie Lord Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lord,Meredith Meredith Lord Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Lord,Victoria Therese Victoria Therese Lord Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Losanno,Joseph Anthony Joseph Anthony Losanno Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Loughlin,Brett Christopher Brett Christopher Loughlin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Loughlin,Erica Louise Chesno Erica Louise Chesno Loughlin Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Louis,Gineaud Gineaud Louis Community Social Psych (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Louis,Steven Steven Louis Physics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Louis,Weeldens V Weeldens Violette Louis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Loukareas,Gina L Gina L. Loukareas Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Louxay,Phonesavanh Phonesavanh Louxay Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Loux-Turner,Michael Alden Michael Alden Loux-Turner Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Love,Matthew James Matthew James Love Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lovell,Matthew Peter Matthew Peter Lovell Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lovrenovic,Lindsey Lindsey Lovrenovic Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Lowery,Ashley A Ashley A. Lowery Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lu,Chi-Yin Chi-Yin Lu Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Lu,Tina Tran Tina Tran Lu Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lua,Joseph George Joseph George Lua Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Lubega,Mustapher Mustapher Lubega Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Luippold,Adam John Adam John Luippold Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Luke,Kyle Timothy Kyle Timothy Luke Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lukin,Emily Christie Emily Christie Lukin Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Lunn,Linda Linda Lunn Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Luongo,Nadine Marie Nadine Marie Luongo Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Luther,Dan Dan Luther Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Luton,Robert Lee Robert Lee Luton Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Lutz,Nicholas N Nicholas N. Lutz Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Luu,Chi Chi Luu Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ly,Kathleen Sin Kathleen Sin Ly Economics (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Lydecker,Adam Charles Adam Charles Lydecker Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Lynch,Michael Michael Lynch Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Lynch,Nicole Elizabeth Nicole Elizabeth Lynch Political Science (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Lynch,Tara Margaret Tara Margaret Lynch Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Lyon,Diana C Diana C. Lyon Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Lyons,Brandon Michael Brandon Michael Lyons Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Ma,Qiaoling Qiaoling Ma Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Ma,Xiaoxiao Xiaoxiao Ma Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mabry,Toshalunda Toshalunda Mabry Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Macancela,Brayan Santiago Brayan Santiago Macancela Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Macancela,Kelly N. Kelly N. Macancela Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
MacCallum,Kyle Patrick Kyle MacCallum Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
MacDonald,Farheen Farheen MacDonald Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Macduff,Andrew Tee Andrew Tee Macduff Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Machon,Kyle A Kyle A. Machon Physics (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mack,Ronald Ronald Mack Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Mackinnon,Taylor Jean Taylor Jean Mackinnon Mathematics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
MacMullin,Andrea Marie Andrea Marie MacMullin Reading & Language (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
MacNeil,Mackenzie C Mackenzie C. MacNeil Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Macomber,Jason R Jason R. Macomber Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Madden,Diana Marie Diana Marie Madden Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Madden,Jonathan Richard Jonathan Richard Madden Computer Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Madden,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Madden Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Madongorere,Bianca R Bianca R. Madongorere Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Madviya,Mitesh S Mitesh S. Madviya Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Maffeo,Charles Charles Maffeo Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Magasi,Vincent Ogeto Vincent Ogeto Magasi Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Magdoul,Jawad Jawad Magdoul Mechanical Engineering (BSE)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Magid,Kimberly D Kimberly D. Magid Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Maguire,Timothy Timothy Maguire Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Maguire,Travis Matthew Travis Matthew Maguire Music Education (MM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Mahini,Halleh Halleh Mahini Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Mahoney,Ashley Dorothy Ashley Dorothy Mahoney Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Mahoney,Barbara Ann Barbara Ann Mahoney Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mahoney,Bridget Ann Bridget Ann Mahoney Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mahoney,Carolann Carolann Mahoney Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Mahoney,Kelly Anne Kelly Anne Mahoney Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mahoney,Kendra Marie Kendra Marie Mahoney Political Science (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Mahoney,Kristin Kristin Mahoney Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mahoney,Paul Jason Paul Jason Mahoney Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Mahoney,Rose Elizabeth Rose Elizabeth Mahoney Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Maierle,Christopher Walter Christopher Walter Maierle Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Maille,Kevin Francis Kevin Francis Maille Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Maillet,Daniel A Daniel A. Maillet Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Maillet,Roger Joseph Roger Joseph Maillet Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Makarigakis,Nestor Nestor Makarigakis Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Makengo,Ezechiel K Ezechiel Kunda Makengo Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Makovoz,Betty Betty Makovoz Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Makumbi,Jessica Lynn Jessica Lynn Makumbi Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Maldonado,Amy L Amy L. Maldonado English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Maldonado,Walter Alexander Walter Alexander Maldonado Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Malley,Richard Arthur Richard Arthur Malley Business Administration (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Malloy,Douglas A Douglas A. Malloy Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Maloney,Alyssa Marie Alyssa Marie Maloney Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Maloney,Peter Joseph Peter Joseph Maloney Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mam,Nearyrath Nearyrath Mam Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mamounas,George George Mamounas Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Man,Hong N Hong N. Man English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Manalo,Briana Shirley Gosselin Briana Shirley Gosselin Manalo Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Manalo,Nathan Antonio Nathan Antonio Manalo Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mandel,David Chase David Chase Mandel Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mangano,Benjamin A Benjamin A. Mangano Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mangkhalakhili,Mark Cheaphao Mark Cheaphao Mangkhalakhili Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Manickavasagam,Anguraj Anguraj Manickavasagam Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mann,Kurt Nathan Kurt Nathan Mann Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mann,Rebecca L Rebecca L. Mann Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Manning,Kristie Kristie Manning Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Manning,Tyler James Tyler James Manning Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Manohar,Neha Neha Manohar Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mansfield,Kathleen A. Kathleen A. Mansfield Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Manthena,Vivek Vivek Manthena Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mao,Roderick Roderick Mao Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Maragos,Angelo George Angelo George Maragos Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Marble,Justin Charles Justin Charles Marble Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Marchand,Ross Kleber Ross Kleber Marchand Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Marchant,James T James T. Marchant Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Marchese,Eric James Eric James Marchese Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Marcinkus,Justin Paul Justin Paul Marcinkus Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Marcotte,Joseph Michel Joseph Michel Marcotte Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Marcouillier,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Marcouillier Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Margolin,Evgeniy Evgeniy Margolin Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Margulis,Christopher M Christopher M. Margulis Business Administration (BBA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Marimon,Bonnie Bonnie Marimon Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Marin Ramirez,Luz Stella Luz Stella Marin Ramirez Work Environment (SCD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Marks,Kimberley Ann Kimberley Ann Marks Reading & Language (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Markussen,William Robert William Robert Markussen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Marley,Sharon Sharon Marley Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Marong,Ismaila Ismaila Marong Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Maroun,Christopher Christopher Maroun Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Marr,David David Bruce Marr Business Administration (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Marsh,Denise Denise Marsh Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Marsh,William John William John Marsh Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Marshall,Hazel Jacqueline Hazel Jacqueline Marshall Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Marshall,Robert Joseph Robert Joseph Marshall Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Marte,Narline C Narline Cristina Marte Political Science (BA)
Modern Languages (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Martin Jr.,Robert Arthur Robert Arthur Martin Jr. Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Martin,Allison Nicole Allison Nicole Martin Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Martin,Jenna Mary Jenna Mary Martin Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Martin,Kyle Richard Kyle Richard Martin Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Martin,Matthew Michael Matthew Michael Martin Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Martin,Phillip R Phillip R. Martin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Martine,Keith Joseph Keith Joseph Martine Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Martinez,Jonathan Jonathan Martinez Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Martinez,Julissa M Julissa M. Martinez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Maru,Uravi C Uravi C. Maru Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mascaro,Katherine Katherine Mascaro Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Masella,Jared Michael Jared Michael Masella Information Technology (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Maskas,Daniel Robert Daniel Robert Maskas Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Massa,Christina Christina Massa Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Masse,Brian Joseph Brian Joseph Masse Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Massey,Parris Ahkeem Parris Ahkeem Massey Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Masterson,Rory Robert Rory Robert Masterson Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Matar,Sarah Lee Sarah Lee Matar Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mathai,Rachel Rachel Mathai Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Mathis,Ryan J Ryan J. Mathis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Matias,Brianna Ahysha Brianna Ahysha Matias Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Matta,Soumya Soumya Matta Chemistry (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mattila,Kirsten Antoinette Kirsten Antoinette Mattila Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mavroides,Stephen Charles Stephen Charles Mavroides Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
May,Ethan Edward Ethan Edward May Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Mayhew,Justin Paul Justin Paul Mayhew Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mayko,Maura Lynn Maura Lynn Mayko Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Mazerall,Christina Mary Christina Mary Mazerall Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Mazhar,Zahra Zahra Mazhar Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mazure,Mary Caitlin Mary Caitlin Mazure Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Mcallister,Kimberly Elaine Kimberly Elaine Mcallister Business Administration (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
McAllister,William William McAllister History (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
McAndrew,Jonathan Michael Jonathan Michael McAndrew Computer Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
McCabe,Adam Adam McCabe Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McCaffery,Sean Matthew Sean Matthew McCaffery Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McCaffrey,Meghan Meghan Faye McCaffrey Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McCann,Liam Horgan Liam Horgan McCann Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McCarthy,Gregory Thomas Gregory Thomas McCarthy Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McCarthy,Jonathan Cormac Jonathan Cormac McCarthy English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McCarthy,Kelly Marie Kelly Marie McCarthy Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
McCarthy,Sophia Katherine Sophia Katherine McCarthy Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
McCauslin,John Robert John Robert McCauslin Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McCoy,Derek Paul Derek Paul McCoy Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mccreary,Matthew Matthew Mccreary Mathematics (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
McDermott,James Patrick James Patrick McDermott Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McDermott,Jillian C Jillian C. McDermott English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McDermott,Kerrielle Marie Kerrielle Marie McDermott Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McDonald,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie McDonald Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
McDoniel,Brandon Heath Brandon Heath McDoniel Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
McDonough,Chad Robert Chad Robert McDonough Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
McElroy,Alixandra N Alixandra N. McElroy Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McElroy,Jennifer Lynne Jennifer Lynne McElroy Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McEvoy,Patricia Manning Patricia Manning McEvoy Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McGeehan,Robert Thomas Robert Thomas McGeehan Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
McGovern,Sean Arthur Sean Arthur McGovern Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McGrath,Michael Michael McGrath Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McGrath,Michael James Michael James McGrath Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
McGravey,Brian P Brian P. McGravey Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
McGravey,Randall Francis Randall Francis McGravey Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
McHale,Michael James Michael James McHale Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McHale,Suzanne Emma Suzanne Emma McHale Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
McInerney,Patrick Brian Patrick Brian McInerney Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
McInnis,Daniel J Daniel J. McInnis Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
McIsaac,Alexander Joseph Alexander Joseph McIsaac Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McKenzie,Sean Barry Sean Barry McKenzie Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
McKenzie,Steven Curtis Steven Curtis McKenzie Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
McLaughlin,Bridgett Bridgett McLaughlin Psychology (BA)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McLaughlin,Kaela Marie Kaela Marie McLaughlin Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McLaughlin,Laura Ann Laura Ann McLaughlin Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
McLaughlin,Megan Dianne Megan Dianne McLaughlin Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McLean,Stephen Joseph Stephen Joseph McLean Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
McLintock,Caitlin Caitlin McLintock Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
McNamara,Sarah E Sarah Elizabeth McNamara Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
McNeal,Gregory Michael Gregory Michael McNeal Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McNeill,Eric Michael Eric Michael McNeill Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
McNulty,Nathan Scott Nathan Scott McNulty Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
McOsker,Kerry Kerry McOsker Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
McSpiritt,Margaret E Margaret E. McSpiritt Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
McSwiggin,James Robert James Robert McSwiggin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Meas,Samantha Samantha Meas Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Medley,LaToya R. LaToya R. Medley Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Medvedev,Mikhail Mikhail Medvedev Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Meehan,Andrew Anthony Andrew Anthony Meehan Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Meehan,Julie A Julie A. Meehan Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Meeks,Kyle John Kyle John Meeks Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Megnia,Rachael Marie Rachael Marie Megnia Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Megnigbeto,Martine G Martine G. Megnigbeto Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Meisu-Gyamfi,Christian Kweku Christian Kweku Meisu-Gyamfi Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Melkonian,Natalie D Natalie D. Melkonian Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mello,Mercedes Michaela Mercedes Michaela Mello Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Meloncourt,Jean Emmanuel Jean Emmanuel Meloncourt Energy Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Mendieta,Kourtney M Kourtney M. Mendieta Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Menkari,Hamid Hamid Menkari Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
Mensah,George Osei George Osei Mensah Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mensah,John John Mensah Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mercedes Valerio,Jefry Manuel Jefry Manuel Mercedes Valerio Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Merchant,Jesse James Jesse James Merchant Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mercier,Zachary J. Zachary J. Mercier Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Merlino,Emily Emily Merlino Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Yellow
Meronnee,Vanessa Vanessa Meronnee Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Merrill,Sarah Joan Sarah Joan Merrill Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Merritt,Courtney Lynne Courtney Lynne Merritt Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mesa-Blandon,Viviana Viviana Mesa-Blandon Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Messina,Frank Dominic Frank Dominic Messina Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mestre-Price,Mary Ann Mary Ann Mestre-Price Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Meteer-Lenn,Janelle Lee Janelle Lee Meteer-Lenn Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Methven,Micha Zaki Micha Zaki Methven Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Meyer,Beth Beth Meyer Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Meyer,John John Meyer Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Miachyn,Yevhenii G Yevhenii G. Miachyn Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Michaels,Brian Williams Brian Williams Michaels Chemistry (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Michalczyk,Shannon M Shannon M. Michalczyk Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Michaud,Conor Patrick Conor Patrick Michaud Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Michaud,Devin Thomas Devin Thomas Michaud Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Michaud,Stephanie Eilleen Stephanie Eilleen Michaud Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Mifflin,Caroline Chong Caroline Chong Mifflin Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Migliori,Michael Gori Michael Gori Migliori Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Miles,Christopher D Christopher D. Miles Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Millen,Kailah Meredith Kailah Meredith Millen Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Miller,Lars-Erik W Lars-Erik Wiberg Miller Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Miller,Maxine Mary Maxine Mary Miller Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Miller,Tony Edward Tony Edward Miller Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Millerick,Allison Marie Allison Marie Millerick Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Milligan,Brianna Joyce Brianna Joyce Milligan Psychology (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Mills,Melissa Eleanor Melissa Mills Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Mills,Sarah Mary Sarah Mary Mills Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mimy,Jean-Robert Jean-Robert Mimy Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Minaya,Analcis Alba Analcis Alba Perez Minaya Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Minior,Alexander Nathaniel Alexander Nathaniel Minior Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Miranda,Arianna Rose Arianna Rose Miranda Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mistretta,Eric Charles Eric Charles Mistretta Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Mistretta,Michelle Michelle Anne Mistretta Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mitchell,Cynthia Joan Cynthia Joan Mitchell Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Mitchell,David Simon David Simon Mitchell Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Mitchell,Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Mitchell Economics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Mitrano,Stefan James Stefan James Mitrano Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mitrano,Vincent Micheal Vincent Micheal Mitrano Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mixon,Matthew M Matthew Murphy Mixon Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Modi,Satyam A Satyam A. Modi Plastics Engineering (PHD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Modica,Zachary Reno Zachary Reno Modica Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Moffett,Lauren P Lauren P. Moffett Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mohamed Usuph,Abdul Yasnif Abdul Yasnif Mohamed Usuph Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Mohan,Yeshaswini Yeshaswini Mohan Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Monaghan,Colleen Suzanne Colleen Suzanne Monaghan Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Montieth,Cameron David Cameron David Montieth Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Montrond,Edson Ramos Edson Ramos Montrond Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Monty,Elisabeth Elisabeth Monty Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mooney,Philip J Philip J. Mooney Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mora,Magdelene Magdelene Mora-Mateo Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Morais,Andrea Andrea Morais Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Moran,Dean Adam Dean Adam Moran Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Moran,James Thomas James Thomas Moran Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Moran,Michael Vincent Michael Vincent Moran Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Moran,Shannon Marie Shannon Marie Moran Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Moran,Taylor Taylor Moran Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Morasse,Julie M. Julie M. Morasse Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Morel,Joel F Joel F. Morel Music Studies (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Moreta,Shakira Shakira Moreta Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Moretti,Sarah Lynn Sarah L. Moretti Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Morgan,Benjamin Paul Benjamin Paul Morgan Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Moriarty,Andrew Carl Andrew Carl Moriarty Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Morison,Jessica Jessica Morison Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Moriwaki,Shinko Shinko Moriwaki Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Moro,Matthew J Matthew J. Moro Physics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Morreale,John Frederick John Frederick Morreale Jr. Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Morrill,Colleen Marie Colleen Marie Morrill English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Morrill,Erin Erin Theresa Morrill Music Education (MM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Morris,Cameron Ryan Cameron Ryan Morris Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Morris,Julie E Julie E. Morris Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Morris,Zachary Scott Zachary Scott Morris Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Morris-Haaker,Julian A Julian A. Morris-Haaker English (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Morrison,Lisa Louise Lisa Louise Morrison Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Morrison,Stephen McLaughlin Stephen McLaughlin Morrison Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Morrissey,Kristin M Kristin M. Morrissey Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Morse,Brian Patrick Brian Patrick Morse Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Morton,Justin Kasey Justin Kasey Morton Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Most,Matthew Gregory Matthew Gregory Most Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mote,Robert Alexander Robert Alexander Mote English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Motta,Anthony Anthony Motta English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Moussa Harouna,Abdoul Aziz Abdoul Aziz Moussa Harouna Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Mua,Hannah Hannah Mua Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Mugford,Christopher Christopher Mugford Work Environment (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mui,Frank Wai Frank Wai Mui Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mulagapati,Sri Hari Raju Sri Hari Raju Mulagapati Chemistry (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Mulcahy,Joseph Gerard Joseph Gerard Mulcahy Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mulhern,Timothy J Timothy J. Mulhern Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Mullaly,Shannon Paula Shannon Mullaly Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Mullen,Gregory Andrew Gregory Andrew Mullen Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Mullen,Michael Francis Michael Francis Mullen Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Muller,Kaitlin Kaitlin Muller Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mulligan,Mallory Jacqueline Mallory Jacqueline Mulligan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Mullin,Amanda Lee Amanda Lee Mullin Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mullin,Anna Carroll Anna Carroll Mullin English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Mulumba,Lionel Kabuya Lionel Kabuya Mulumba Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Munoz,Jaime Daniel Jaime Daniel Munoz Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Munoz,Luis Luis Munoz Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Munoz,Ruben D Ruben D. Munoz Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Munukutla,Sandeep Sandeep Munukutla Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Murphy,Brittani Theresa Brittani Theresa Murphy Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Murphy,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Murphy Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Murphy,James Robert James Robert Murphy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Murphy,Jasinda Teri Jasinda Teri Murphy Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Murphy,John Douglas John Douglas Murphy Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Murphy,Matthew James Matthew James Murphy Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Murphy,Michael J Michael James Murphy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Murphy,Neil Francis Neil Francis Murphy Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Murphy,Sara Dorothy Sara Dorothy Murphy Philosophy (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Murphy,Shaun Martin Shaun Martin Murphy Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Murray,Christian J Christian J. Murray Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Muse,Bradley Scott Bradley Scott Muse Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Musialowski,Konrad Konrad Musialowski Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Musoke,Edgar Edgar Musoke Economics (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Musto,Deanna Elysia Deanna Elysia Musto Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Muteba,Jonathan Mutumbo Jonathan Mutumbo Muteba Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Muthupurushothaman,Preethika Preethika Muthupurushothaman Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Mutunga,Jennifer Nduume Jennifer Nduume Mutunga Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Muturi,Benson N Benson N. Muturi Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Myers,Amanda Jayne Amanda Jayne Myers Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Nabat,Abdelwahed Abdelwahed Nabat Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Nace,Laura Jean Laura Jean Nace Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Nader,David John David John Nader Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Nagaraja,Kavya B. Kavya Nagaraja Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Nagdewate,Nita Vijay Nita Vijay Nagdewate Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Naik,Yugandhar Nilesh Yugandhar Nilesh Naik Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Nair,Amith Balachandran Nair Amith Balachandran Nair Nair Computer Science (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nakhoul,Nabil Nabil Nakhoul Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nalyanya,Jenepher Judith Jenepher Judith Nalyanya Work Environment (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nanteza,Recheal Recheal Nanteza Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Narcisse,Deleon Cartier Deleon Cartier Narcisse Jr Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Nardelli,Tiana Tiana Nardelli Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nash,Adam Roscoe Adam Roscoe Nash Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Nautiyal,Avantika Avantika Nautiyal Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Navien,Christopher Charles Christopher Charles Navien Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Nazzaro,Daniel Albert Daniel Albert Nazzaro Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ndicu,Ian Ngugi Ian N. Ndicu Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ndungu,Beatrice W Beatrice W. Ndungu Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Neang,Linda Linda Neang Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Nee,Victoria Alison Victoria Alison Nee Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Nekl,Joshua James Joshua James Nekl Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Nelson,Janice M Janice M. Nelson Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Nelson,Katelyn E Katelyn E. Nelson Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Nelson,Shaye Rose Shaye Rose Nelson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Neupane,Durga Durga Neupane Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Newport,Seth Halsey Seth Halsey Newport Mathematics (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ngen,Augustine Augustine Chiminyi Ngen Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ngo,Brian Brian Ngo Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ngo,Tai Quang Tai Quang Ngo Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguon,Chrisna Chrisna Nguon Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Nguyen,Angela Hanh Angela Hanh Nguyen Nursing (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Calvin X Calvin X. Nguyen Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Nguyen,Christina Q Christina Q. Nguyen Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Cuong Manh Cuong Manh Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Cuong Manh Cuong Manh Nguyen Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Danny Danny Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Davis V Davis V. Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Nguyen,Hoa M Hoa My Thi Nguyen Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Hoanh Hoanh Nguyen Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Nguyen,Khoa D Khoa D. Nguyen Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Nguyen,Mai Ngoc Mai Ngoc Nguyen Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Michael Michael Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Samantha Ngoc-Vy Samantha Ngoc-Vy Nguyen Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Nguyen,Sheila Thy Thy Sheila Thy Thy Nguyen Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Sunny Sunny Nguyen Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Tan Nhat Tan Nhat Nguyen Chemistry (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Van Anh Tran Anh Tran Van Nguyen Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Vi Thi Vi Thi Nguyen Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Nguyen,Xuan Thuy Thi Xuan Thuy Thi Nguyen Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nhem,Mony Mony Nhem Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ni,Shih Mei Shih Mei Ni Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Nicholas,Timothy Raymond Timothy Raymond Nicholas Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nichols,Cody Thomas Cody Thomas Nichols Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nihan,Chris Mark Chris Mark Nihan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Nikander,Nicole Renee Nicole Renee Nikander Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nizami,Syedsak Alam Alam S. Nizami Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nnaji,Chinemerem W Chinemerem W. Nnaji Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Noah,Meg Ann Meg Ann Noah Physics (PHD) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Blue
Noel,Margaret June Margaret June Noel Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Noftle,Nicholas Edward Nicholas Edward Noftle Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nolan,Meghan Meghan Nolan Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Nonis,Christopher George Christopher George Nonis Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Nop,Sopheak Sopheak Nop Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Norris,Brian David Brian David Norris Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Norris,Matthew Joseph Matthew Joseph Norris Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Nov,Sereyrath Sereyrath Nov Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ntoro,Henry Kengong Henry Kengong Ntoro Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nubuor,Roland Addo Roland Addo Nubuor Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Nugusse,Fessehaie Araia Fessehaie Araia Nugusse Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Nunez,Luis M Luis M. Nunez Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Nuseibeh,Suleiman Suleiman Nuseibeh Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Nute,Stephen Tyler Stephen Tyler Nute Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Nwosu,Gerald Obinna Gerald Obinna Nwosu Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Nyada,Nkolo Nkolo Nyada Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Obi,Francis C Francis C. Obi Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2013 Awarded Orange
O'Brien,Carolyn B. Carolyn B. O'Brien Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Brien,Casey George Casey G. O'Brien Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
O'Brien,James Joseph James Joseph O'Brien Information Technology (MS) Summer 2013 Awarded Yellow
O'Brien,Lauren Elizabeth Lauren Elizabeth O'Brien Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
O'Brien,Sean Francis Sean Francis O'Brien Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Brien,Taylor MacKenzie Taylor MacKenzie O'Brien Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
O'Brien,Victoria C Victoria C. O'Brien Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ocasio,Carlos Javier Carlos Javier Ocasio Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
O'Connell,Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas O'Connell Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
O'Connor,Alison Ann Alison Ann O'Connor Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Connor,Kayla Marie Kayla Marie O'Connor Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Odeke,Cyprian Zaake Cyprian Zaake Odeke Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Odigie,Janel Janel Omoyeme Odigie Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Donnell,Aidan Patrick Aidan Patrick O'Donnell Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Donnell,Kelly Anne Kelly Anne O'Donnell Information Technology (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ogbuku,Ibeka Ibeka Ogbuku Sociology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Ogle,Jennifer L Jennifer L. Ogle Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
O'Hagan,Connor Liam Connor Liam O'Hagan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Ohanian,Sean Michael Sean M. Ohanian Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
O'Hara,Katherine Mary Katherine Mary O'Hara Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Hearn,Francis Joseph Francis Joseph O'Hearn Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ohrenberger,Michael J Michael J. Ohrenberger Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Oka,Toshihiko Toshihiko Oka Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Okamoto,Keisuke Keisuke Okamoto Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
O'Keefe,Ashley Barbara Ashley Barbara O'Keefe Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
O'Keefe,Michael W Michael W. O'Keefe Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
OKeeffe,Michael Shawn Michael Shawn OKeeffe Management (AS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Okereke,Annette Annette Okereke Nursing (DNP) Spring 2014 Anticipated Apricot
Olenio,Zachary Scott Zachary Scott Olenio Electronic Eng Tech (AET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Olmstead,Lianna Josephine Lianna Josephine Olmstead Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Oloke,Tiffany O. Tiffany O. Oloke Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
O'Loughlin,Darren William Darren William O'Loughlin Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Olson,Kari Anne Kari Anne Olson Music Performance (BM)
Music Business (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
O'Malley,Kyle Thomas Kyle Thomas O'Malley Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
O'Malley,Shelby Lynn Shelby Lynn O'Malley Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
O'Neil,Alyssa Marie Alyssa Marie O'Neil Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Neil,Christopher M Christopher M. O'Neil English (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
O'Neil,Derek T Derek T. O'Neil Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Neil,Erich Douglass Erich Douglass O'Neil Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
O'Neil,Robin Robin O'Neil Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
O'Neill,Allison S Allison Susan O'Neill Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
O'Neill,Devin Edward Devin Edward O'Neill Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
O'Neill,James Robert James Robert O'Neill Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Ongsri,Ekapop Ekapop Ongsri Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Onsager,Per Per Onsager Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Onuorah,Ubaka E. Ubaka E. Onuorah Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Oomens,Amy Marie Amy Marie Oomens Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Opre,Tanya Marie Tanya Marie Opre Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Oquendo,Roselin Roselin Oquendo Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ordonez,July Marcela Julie Marcela Ordonez Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
O'Riordan,Brendan C Brendan C. O'Riordan Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
O'Riordan,Connor James Connor James O'Riordan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Orlando,Heather Marie Heather Marie Orlando Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Orlando,James Michael James Michael Orlando Physics (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Orlinski,Jennifer Lynn Jennifer Lynn Orlinski Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Orphanos,Nicholas Gregory Nicholas Gregory Orphanos Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ortiz,Amanda L Amanda L. Ortiz Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ortiz,Jimmy Jimmy Ortiz Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Ortiz,Nathaniel J Nathaniel J. Ortiz Mathematics (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Orton,Carol A. Carol Ann Orton Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ortu,Alianna Deborah Alianna Deborah Ortu Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Osafo,Kwabena A Kwabena A. Osafo Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Osanya,Everline Okemwa Everline Okemwa Osanya Nursing (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
O'Sullivan,James Mortimer James Mortimer O'Sullivan Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
OSullivan,Thomas Patrick Thomas Patrick OSullivan Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Otero,Alyssa Kayla Alyssa Kayla Otero Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ouellet,Tyler Kevin Tyler Kevin Ouellet Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Ouellette,Christina Lynne Christina Lynne Ouellette Nursing (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Ounsayanh,Anna Anna Ounsayanh Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Ouyang,Jiansheng Jiansheng Ouyang Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Ovalles,Yelitza D Yelitza D. Ovalles Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Padulsky,Debra Ann Debra Ann Padulsky Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pagan,Alicia Nicole Alicia Nicole Pagan Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pagan-Dixon,Susan Marie Susan M. Pagan Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Pai,Tapasya Vinayak Tapasya Vinayak Pai Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Paige,Jillian Marie Jillian Marie Paige Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pal,Anoop Kumar Anoop Kumar Pal Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Palacio,Jenny Jenny Palacio Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pallazola,Johnathan Richard Johnathan Richard Pallazola Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Pan,Xian Xian Pan Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Panagopoulos,Anthe Anthe Panagopoulos Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Pande,Suchita Suchita Pande Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Panford,Cynthia Cynthia Panford Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pangione,Christopher Robert Christopher Robert Pangione Electronic Eng Tech (AET) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Paolilli,Garrett Biron Garrett Biron Paolilli Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Papa,Michael A Michael A. Papa Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Papa,Rebecca Rebecca Papa Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Paquette,Lauren Patricia Lauren Patricia Paquette Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Paquette,Rachel Rose Rachel Paquette Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Paradis,Adam Kyle Adam Kyle Paradis Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Parate,Piyush Piyush Parate Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pare,Benjamin William Benjamin William Pare Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pare,Daniel Daniel Pare Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Park,Ashley Ashley Catherine Park Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Parker,Michael A Michael A. Parker Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Parkins,Olivia Jean Olivia Jean Parkins Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Parmar,Rishi Sharma Rishi Sharma Parmar Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Parr,Rosalie Ann Rosalie Ann Parr Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Parra,Stacy Stacy Parra English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Parry,Aaron M. Aaron M. Parry Business Administration (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Pasco,Nicholas Anthony Nicholas Anthony Pasco Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Passanisi,Sarah Elizabeth Sarah Elizabeth Passanisi Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Patch,Martha Carville Martha Carville Patch Nursing (DNP) Spring 2014 Anticipated Apricot
Pate,Bobbi Bobbi Pate Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Patel,Ankit Hemant Ankit Hemant Patel Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Patel,Arpan Praful Arpan Praful Patel Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Charmi Charmi Patel Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Patel,Jatin Jatin Patel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Patel,Jigar Jigar Patel Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Khushbu P Khushbu P. Patel Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Komal J Komal J. Patel Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Manisha S Manisha S. Patel Computer Science (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Patel,Parth Parth Patel Plastics Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Rachanaben Rachanaben N. Patel Community Health (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Raj Mukmund Raj Mukmund Patel Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Patel,Rakesh Rakesh Patel Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Patel,Ruchi M Ruchi M. Patel Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Sanjaykumar Harishbhai Sanjaykumar Harishbhai Patel Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Trimester 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Paterson,Susan Susan Paterson Community Social Psych (MA) Trimester 2013 Awarded White
Patil,Rohit Rohit Patil Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Patil,Smruti Smruti Patil Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Blue
Patrick,Raymond Raymond Patrick Information Technology (AS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Patwardhan,Parag Parag Patwardhan Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Paul,Deborah Deborah Paul Sociology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pavao,Geoffrey Floriano Geoffrey Floriano Pavao Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Pavlakos,Ashley Paulina Ashley Paulina Pavlakos Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pawlowski,Alexander Alexander Pawlowski Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Peary,Eric Paul Eric Paul Peary Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Pech,Vannak Vannak Pech Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Pehl,James Michael James Michael Pehl Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pehl,Matthew Steven Matthew Steven Pehl Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Pelich,Sophia Helen Sophia Helen Pelich Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pellegrino,Robert Anthony Robert Anthony Pellegrino Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Pellerin,Cassaundra Cassaundra Jane Pellerin Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pelletier,Aaron Michael Aaron Michael Pelletier Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pelletier,Margery Grace Hollis Margery Grace Hollis Pelletier Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pena Colon,Tiana Tiana Peña Colón Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pena,Karina Karina Pena Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pendenza,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Pendenza Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Pennell,Amy Lee Amy Lee Pennell Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2013 Awarded Dark Brown
Pennie,Shawn Shawn Douglas Pennie Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Penukonda,Chandana Venkat Chandana Venkat Penukonda Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Peou,Jennifer Yous Jennifer Yous Peou Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pepicelli,Natalia Natalia Carmen Pepicelli Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Peralta,Alberto Alberto Peralta Biology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Percuoco,John Vincent John Vincent Percuoco Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2013 Awarded Cream
Percy,Ellis Ellis Percy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Perdichizzi,Mary-Alice Mary-Alice Perdichizzi Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pereira,Jason A Jason A. Pereira Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Perez Fernandez,Marlene Marlene Perez Nursing (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Perez,Lewdin Lewdin Perez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Perreault,Diana P Diana Parks Perreault Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Perry,Mark Kevin Mark Kevin Perry Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Perry,Matthew T Matthew T. Perry Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Perry,Thomas Thomas Perry Economics (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Peter,Kevin Edward Kevin Edward Peter History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Peters,Chloe T Chloe T. Peters Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Peters,Cory Michael Cory Michael Peters Music Business (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Peters,Steven Michael Steven Michael Peters Mathematics (MS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Peterson,Corey Corey Peterson Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2014 Anticipated Teal
Peterson,James M James M. Peterson Political Science (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Peterson,Lauren K Lauren Kristen Peterson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Peterson,Melissa Danielle Melissa Danielle Peterson Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2013 Awarded Light Blue
Peterson,Samantha Emilee Samantha Emilee Peterson Community Health (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Petion Jr.,Andre G Andre G. Petion Jr. Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Petrov,Alexander Stefanov Alexander Stefanov Petrov Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Petrovsky,Vladimir Sergeyevich Vladimir Sergeyevich Petrovsky Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Petryshova,Karina Y Karina Y. Petryshova Psychology (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Pevey,Joseph M Joseph M. Pevey Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pfeiffer,Dylan Tivey Dylan Tivey Pfeiffer Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pflanz,Timothy R Timothy R. Pflanz Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pham,CiCi CiCi Pham Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Phamduy,Anthony Tien Anthony Tien Phamduy Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Phan,Hung The Hung The Phan Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Phan,Rose Pham Rose Pham Phan Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Phan,Sonny Pham Sonny Pham Phan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Phan,Timothy Minh Timothy Minh Phan Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Phauk,Channate Channate Phauk Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Phen,Sanine Sanine Phen Business Administration (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Drab Brown
Phillips,Courtney Linda Courtney Linda Phillips Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Phiv,Tony Tony Phiv Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Phorn,Chansettika Chansettika Phorn Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Phothirath,Thilath Thilath Phothirath Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Phoung,Laury Laury Phoung Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Phung,David Sage David Sage Phung Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Picardi,Arianna M Arianna M. Picardi Psychology (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Piepiora,LeAnne LeAnne Piepiora Music Business (BM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Pier,Nicholas A Nicholas A. Pier Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Pierce,Tiffany Marie Tiffany Marie Pierce Psychology (BA) Winter 2014 Awarded White
Pierre,Flore J. Flore J. Pierre Biology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pierro,Joseph Joseph Richard Fahey Pierro Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Pigeon,Gregory Scott Gregory Scott Pigeon Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Pijoan,Alex Michel Alex Michel Pijoan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pike,Sarah A Sarah A. Pike Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pilato,Toni Marie Toni Marie Pilato Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Pimenta,Roberto M Roberto M. Pimenta Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pimentel,Cristian DeJesus Cristian DeJesus Pimentel Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Pimentel,Daniel Christopher Daniel Christopher Pimentel Computer Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pimentel,Kaitlyn Marie Kaitlyn Marie Pimentel Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Pimentel,Randall Randall Pimentel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Pimentel,Sheila Marie Sheila Marie Pimentel Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Cream
Pincin,Georgette L Georgette L. Pincin Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pinheiro,Paulo Vieira Paulo Vieira Pinheiro Education Administration (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Pinnelli,Maruthi Ravindra Sarma Maruthi Ravindra Sarma Pinnelli Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Piorkowski,Cassandra Marie Cassandra Marie Piorkowski Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Piper,Alyssa Lynn Alyssa Lynn Piper Economics (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Planter,Rudolph Rudolph Planter Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Platt,John P John P. Platt Business Administration (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Drab Brown
Platz,Delia Donovan Delia Donovan Platz Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Poillucci,Richard Anthony Richard Anthony Poillucci Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pokkula,Rohith Rohith Pokkula Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Poku,Peter Peter Poku Biology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Polanco-Lamboy,Tailyn Tailyn Polanco-Lamboy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Polavarapu,Venkateswarlu Venkateswarlu Polavarapu Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Polcari,Joseph Jeffrey Joseph Jeffrey Polcari Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Polcari,Matteo Joseph Matteo Joseph Polcari Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pollock,Ryan V Ryan V. Pollock Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pomerleau,Daniel Daniel Joseph Pomerleau Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pond,Corey Ellis Corey Ellis Pond Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Ponikiewski,Jan Jan Ponikiewski Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Popelka,Matthew Matthew Popelka Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Popham Jr,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael Popham Jr Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Porfert,Karen Ann Karen Ann Porfert Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Porteous,Hannah Rae Hannah Rae Porteous Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Porter,Gregory Michael Gregory Michael Porter Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Posada,Dary Aida Dary Aida Posada Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Posco,Megan Elizabeth Megan Elizabeth Posco English (BA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Potter,Douglas S Douglas S. Potter History (BA) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Poutre,Jensen Lee Jensen Lee Poutre Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Dark Brown
Power,Brett Stephen Brett Stephen Power Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Powers,Erin Patience Erin Patience Powers Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Powers,James James Powers Music Performance (BM)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Prabhu,Hemant Narasimha Hemant Narasimha Prabhu Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Prather,Guy Patrick Guy Patrick Prather Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2013 Awarded White
Pratka,Kathryn Marie Kathryn Marie Pratka Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Prince,Nicole Nicole Prince Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Blue
Procopio,Mark Anthony Mark Anthony Procopio Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Proctor,Brian S Brian S. Proctor Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Proulx,Jocelyn Nicole Jocelyn Nicole Proulx Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Provencher,Mary Katherine Mary Katherine Provencher Mathematics (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Prum,Thavaleak Thavaleak Prum Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Pryce,Denise Leanne Denise Leanne Pryce Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2014 Anticipated White
Pszybysz,Derek Derek Pszybysz Chemical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2013 Awarded Orange
Puckett,Robert Russell Robert Russell Puckett Physics (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Pudlo,Lisa Lisa Pudlo Criminal Justice (MA) Trimester 2013 Awarded White
Pugh,John Patrick John Patrick Pugh Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Pulsifer,Nanishka Marie Nanishka Marie Pulsifer Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Punch,Emily Marie Emily Marie Punch Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Purcell,Michael James Michael James Purcell Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Purohit,Anupama Anupama Purohit Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Pushtoonyar,Meena Meena Pushtoonyar Information Technology (BS) Summer 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Puskarenko,Seth Andrew Seth Andrew Puskarenko Information Technology (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Qiao,Lanfang Lanfang Qiao Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Queen,Lacey Ann Lacey Ann Queen Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2014 Anticipated Yellow
Quevillon,Melissa Melissa Quevillon Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated White
Quigley,Joseph Noel Joseph Noel Quigley Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Quigley,Sean Michael Sean Michael Quigley Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2014 Anticipated Pink
Quinlan,Jennifer Rose Jennifer Rose Quinlan Philosophy (BA) Fall 2013 Awarded White
Quinn,Bridget A Bridget A. Quinn Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Cream
Rabbitt,Andrew Joseph Andrew Joseph Rabbitt Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2014 Anticipated Orange
Radford,Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Radford Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2013 Awarded Orange
Radville,Abigail Taylor Abigail Taylor Radville Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2014 Anticipated Light Brown
Rafiee,Justin Michael Justin Michael Rafiee Information Technology (BS) Fall 2013 Awarded Yellow
Raghavendra,Manasa Manasa Raghavendra Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2013 Awarded Light Brown
Ragusa,Mark Joseph Mark Joseph Ragusa Music Education (MM) Fall 2013 Awarded Pink
Rahilly,Daniel Patrick Daniel Patrick Rahilly Music Business (BM) Summer 2014 Anticipated Pink
Rahman,Halah Halah Rahman Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2014 Anticipated Orange
Rahman,Musfiqur Musfiqur Rahman Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2014 Anticipated Light Brown