University of Massachusetts Lowell - Office of the Registrar

List of Potential Graduates

Last Updated: 5/14/2015


  This is the list of potential graduates for the May 16, 2015 Commencement. It includes Associates, Bachelor's, Master's, EDS and
  Doctorate degrees. If your name is not on the list, please contact your department, graduate coordinator or the Online and Continuing Education Office.

  The degree name is the name that will appear on your diploma. If you need to change the name for the diploma please log into your SiS account
  and change the "Degree" name. Names of students will not appear on this list if the student requested to withhold the release of information
  via FERPA policy.



Name Degree Name (Diploma) Major (Degree) Degree Term Graduation Status Hood Color
Abanomy,Ahmed Sulaiman A Ahmed Sulaiman A Abanomy Rad Science & Protect (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Abdin,Reian Reian Abdin Education Administration (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Abdul Almawla,Ayman Ayman Abdul Almawla Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Abesamra,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Abesamra Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Abid,Hassan Hassan Abid Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Abou - Haidar,James Nicholas James Nicholas Abou - Haidar Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Abraham,Ryan Anthony Ryan Anthony Abraham Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Abrams,Tracey Frances Tracey Frances Abrams Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Abreu,Jesus Jesus Abreu Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Abruzzese,Nicholas Nicholas Abruzzese Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Abuhassan,Khalid Mustafa Khalid Mustafa Abuhassan Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Abusamra,Allen Salim Allen Salim Abusamra Mathematics (MS) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Acciavatti,Joseph Joseph Acciavatti Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Acha,Christopher Onyeka Christopher Onyeka Acha Mathematics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Adade,Deogratias Deogratias Adade Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Adakeja,Olumide Ayodeji Olumide Ayodeji Adakeja Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Adam,Safa Safa Adam Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Adejumo,Kelechi L Kelechi (Iwuji) Adejumo Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Adelizzi,Jenna Marie Jenna Marie Adelizzi Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Adey,Emily Elaine Emily Elaine Adey Mathematics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Adeyemi,Olanrewaju Oluwanifemi Olanrewaju Oluwanifemi Adeyemi Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Adjei,Joseph Joseph Adjei Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Afferback,William Ted William Ted Afferback Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Agcaoili,John Antonio John Antonio Agcaoili Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Aggouras,Jeanne Ashley Jeanne Ashley Aggouras Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Aghiarian,Stephen Stephen Aghiarian Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Agoro,Ibrahim A Ibrahim A. Agoro Mathematics (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Agrawal,Nitai Sharad Nitai Sharad Agrawal Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Agudelo,Katherine Katherine Agudelo Community Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Agulefo,Nkechinyelu Alexandra Nkechinyelu Alexandra Agulefo Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Agwu,Judith Ogechi Judith Ogechi Agwu Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Agyemang,Nana Osei Nana Osei Agyemang Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Ahmad,Samir Samir Ahmad Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ahmadini,Abdullah Ali H Abdullah Ali H Ahmadini Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ahmed,Mohammed Mohammed Ahmed Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Ahmed,Syed Razzaqul Mushtaque Syed Razzaqul Mushtaque Ahmed Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Ahmed,Tanim Tanim Ahmed Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Aho,Katherine Anne Katherine Anne Aho Electrical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Aiello,Brian Joseph Brian Joseph Aiello Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ainsworth,Gregory Gregory Ainsworth Chemistry (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ait El Aoud,Yassine Yassine Ait El Aoud Electrical Engineering (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Ait Hadj Sliman,Larbi Larbi Ait Hadj Sliman Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ajama,Eresi D Eresi D. Ajama Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ajama,Mercy Daniel Mercy D. Ajama Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Akerley,Leif Magnus Leif Magnus Akerley Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Akibu,Ayotunde Samantha Ayotunde Samantha Akibu Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Akin,Jolene Jolene Akin Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Akindele,Kolawole Adedeji Kolawole Adedeji Akindele Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Akroyd,Morganne Carole Morganne Carole Akroyd Plastics Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Al Sayed Ali,Anas Anas Al Sayed Ali Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Alabdulmohsen,Hasan Hesham H Hasan Hesham H Alabdulmohsen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Alabiso,Steve J Steven J. Alabiso Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Aladwan,Mohammad Mahmoud Shaher Mohammad Mahmoud shaher Aladwan Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Alagoez,Deniz Deniz Alagoez Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Albrecht,Derrick Jon Derrick Jon Albrecht Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Albrecht,Magdalena Magdalena Albrecht Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Alchaar,Omar Mustafa Omar Mustafa Alchaar Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Aleesa,Faisal Hamed A Faisal Hamed A Aleesa Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Alexandropoulos,Gregory Gregory Alexandropoulos Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Alexandropoulos,Nicholas Nicholas Alexandropoulos Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Alfailakawi,Alaa M A A M Alaa M A A M Alfailakawi Physics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Alharbi,Mohammed Khalid M Mohammed Khalid M Alharbi Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ali Hassan,Khaled Anis Khaled Anis Ali Hassan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Alkhatatbih,Ali Bussam Ali Bussam Alkhatatbih Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Allbach,Alex Alex Allbach Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Allen,Alessandro Lee Alessandro Lee Allen Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Allen,Brooke Janice Brooke Janice Allen Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Allen,David R David R. Allen Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Allen,Samuel True Samuel True Allen Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Almas,Rachel C. Rachel Christina Almas Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Almeida Do Amaral,Tiago Tiago Almeida Do Amaral Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Almonacid,Diana E. Diana E. Almonacid Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Almonor,Melissa Melissa Almonor American Studies (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Alnajidi,Hana Matar A Hana Matar A Alnajidi Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Yellow
Alorgbey,Lucy Buermley Lucy Buermley Alorgbey Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Alpuerto,Andrew G Andrew G. Alpuerto Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Al-Quran,Hiam Hamad Al Ali Hiam Hamad Al Ali Al-Quran Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Trimester 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Alshamrani,Khalid Misfer A Khalid Misfer A Alshamrani Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Alshehri,Fatima Abdullah H Fatima Abdullah H Alshehri Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Altenor,Laura Laura Altenor Music Studies (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Althoff,Stephanie Ann Stephanie Ann Althoff Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Alturaiki,Salman Mohammad A Salman Mohammad A Alturaiki Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Alvarez,Dayry Mineliz Dayry Mineliz Alvarez Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Alves,Andrew Pinto Andrew Pinto Alves Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Alves,Andrew Richard Andrew Richard Alves Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Alves,Neil N Neil N. Alves Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Alzate,Paulo Paulo Alzate Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Am,Linda Linda Am Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Amaro,Arturo Arturo Amaro Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ambrosino,Andrew James Andrew James Ambrosino Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Amici,Kenneth Robert Kenneth Robert Amici Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Amico,Victoria Victoria Amico Security Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Amidon,Devin Hammond Devin Hammond Amidon Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Amin,Harsh Nimishbhai Harsh N. Amin Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Amirault,Charles Phillip Charles Phillip Amirault Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Andella,Lauren Marie Lauren Marie Andella Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Anderson,Jeanette Jeanette Anderson Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Anderson,Richard N Richard N. Anderson Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Anderson,Thomas John Thomas John Anderson Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Andino-Aponte,Albert Albert Andino-Aponte Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Andken,Kerry Lee Kerry Lee Andken Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Andrew,Ryan W Ryan W. Andrew Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Andrijauskas,Mantas Mantas Andrijauskas Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Andronaco,Rebecca Lynne Rebecca Lynne Andronaco Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Anganes,Amanda Lyn Amanda Lyn Anganes Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Anganes,Charles Raymond Charles Raymond Anganes Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Angelo,Sheila Sheila Angelo Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Angelosanto,Chelsea Marie Chelsea Marie Angelosanto Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Angles,John Francis Cipriano John Francis Cipriano Angles Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Anis,Vardy Vardy Anis Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ann,Qurat Qurat Ann Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Annes,Breno Carvalho Breno Carvalho Annes Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Annicchiarico,Alan Joseph Alan Joseph Annicchiarico Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Ansley,Mark Daniel Mark Daniel Ansley Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Antohi,Tiberiu Cornel Tiberiu Cornel Antohi Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Antony,Allen Allen Antony Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Anuta,Ogechukwu Philomena Ogechukwu Philomena Anuta Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Aparicio,Catherin Y Catherin Y. Aparicio Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Apiri,Oliviah K. Oliviah K. Apiri Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Appau,Collins Collins Appau Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Appiah,Albert Ofori Albert Ofori Appiah Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Appleton,Edward Maxwell Edward Maxwell Appleton History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Aquino Polanco,Henry Arturo Henry Arturo Aquino Polanco Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Arain,Nimra Talib Nimra Talib Arain Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Arakelova,Marietta Marietta Kenyan Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Araki,Yu Yu Araki Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Arango,Sara Elena Sara Elena Arango Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Araujo Rodriguez,Aristides Aristides Araujo Rodriguez Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Arauz,Michael Gabriel Michael Gabriel Arauz Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Arcadipane,Thomas Michael Thomas M. Arcadipane Security Studies (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Archibald,Amy Elizabeth Amy Elizabeth Archibald Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Arcidiacono,Cheryl Rose Cheryl Rose Arcidiacono Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Arciero,Shannon A Shannon A. Arciero Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ard,Marissa Lynn Marissa Lynn Ard Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ardagna,Ashley Lynn Ashley Lynn Ardagna Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Arets,Willem Joseph Willem Joseph Arets Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Arevalo,Gabriella Gabriella Arevalo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Arias,Shawn Shawn Arias Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Armstrong Jr.,William William Armstrong Jr. Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Armstrong,Emily Rose Emily Rose Armstrong Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Arnott,Tyler J Tyler J. Arnott Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Aro,Jordan A Jordan A. Aro Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Arpin,Danielle Carole Danielle Carole Arpin English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Arribasplata,Ana C Ana C. Arribasplata Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Arsenault,Thomas Paul Thomas Paul Arsenault Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Aryeetey,Frederick Frederick Aryeetey Physics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Asagba,John John Asagba Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ascencio,Luiny Luiny Ascencio Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Ash,Brian Russell Brian Russell Ash Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Assaf,Moran Moran Assaf Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Assenza,Joseph Z Joseph Z. Assenza Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Assis,Israel Pederzini Israel Pederzini Assis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Asztalos,Andrew Richard Andrew R. Asztalos Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Atanassov,Plamen Atanassov Plamen Atanassov Atanassov Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Atherton,Krista Coleen Krista Coleen Atherton Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Atherton,Sarah Anne Marie Sarah Anne Marie Atherton Marine Science & Tech (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Atid,Aziz Aziz Atid Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Atkinson,Dana Richard Dana Richard Atkinson Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Attioui,Fouad Fouad Attioui Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Atwood,Jessica Virginia Jessica Virginia Atwood Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Auclair,Nicole R Nicole R. Auclair Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Auger,Michael Leon Michael Leon Auger Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Augustus,Sara Elizabeth Sara Elizabeth Augustus Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Aukshunas,Vanessa Sydney Vanessa Sydney Aukshunas Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Aungaphinant,Rapheeporn Rapheeporn Aungaphinant Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Austin,William William R. Austin Jr. Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Avery,Alexander Joseph Alexander Joseph Avery Music Business (BM) Winter 2015 Awarded Pink
Avila,Jorge William Jorge William Avila Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Awate,Pallavi Prakash Pallavi Prakash Awate Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Ayeh,Yaovi Yaovi Christian Ayeh Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ayers,Christine Jon'e Christine Jon'e Ayers Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Ayoubi,Hala Nasser Mousa Hala Nasser Mousa Ayoubi Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Azadzoi,Semira Mursal Semira Mursal Azadzoi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ba,Samphy Samphy Ba Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Baah,Hagar K Hagar Kyeiwaa Baah Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Babaeinasr,Maryam Maryam Babaeinasr Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Babcock,Jennifer C Jennifer C. Babcock Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baccarella,Carolyn Carolyn Baccarella Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Bacon,Mara Michelle Mara Michelle Bacon Environmental Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baddam,Lakshmi P Lakshmi P. Baddam Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Badhan,Vishaal Kumar Vishaal Badhan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baez,Priscilla Priscilla Baez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baez,Stephanie M Stephanie M. Baez Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baghel,Piyushsingh Piyushsingh Baghel Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bagley,David Jude David Jude Bagley Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baglio,Shayna Elizabeth Shayna Elizabeth Baglio Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Baier,Danielle Elizabeth Danielle Elizabeth Baier Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bailey,Elana Rose Elana Rose Bailey Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bailin,Seth Lewis Seth Lewis Bailin Music Education (MM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Baillargeon,Jillian F Jillian F. Baillargeon Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Bairos,Brandon Michael Brandon Michael Bairos Chemical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Baker,Adrienne Adrienne Y. Baker Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Baker,Andrew Alden Andrew Alden Baker Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Baker,Christopher L Christopher L. Baker Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Balakrishnan,Kevin Michael Kevin Michael Balakrishnan Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Balboni,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph Balboni Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Balchunas,Tiffany Renee Tiffany Renee Balchunas Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Balcom,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Balcom Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Balcora,Anna Marie Navarro Anna Marie Balcora Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baldassari,Brooke Taylor Brooke Taylor Baldassari Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baldassarre,Michael Raphael Michael Raphael Baldassarre Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Ballway,Mary Elizabeth Mary Elizabeth Ballway Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bamford,Blake T Blake T. Bamford Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bamra,Amandeep Singh Amandeep Singh Bamra Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Banaag,Maria Siena Soliman Maria Siena S. Banaag Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Banahene,Macbruce Kwasi Macbruce Kwasi Banahene Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Banda,Erika Ann Erika Ann Banda Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Bannon,David William David William Bannon Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Baptista,Andrew James Andrew James Baptista Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Baqersad,Javad Javad Baqersad Mechanical Engineering (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Baras,Vasili Peter Vasili Peter Baras Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Barbeito,Samantha Lee Samantha Lee Barbeito Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Barbera,Justin Lawrence Justin Lawrence Barbera Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Barbera,Ryan Joseph Ryan Joseph Barbera Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Barbosa,Elder Elder Barbosa Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Barbuto,Robert Vito Robert Vito Barbuto Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Barcellos,Francislley S Francislley S. Barcellos Mathematics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Barclay,Caitlyn Leigh Caitlyn Leigh Barclay Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Barden,Jacob Andrew Koch Jacob Andrew Koch Barden History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Bardo,Ezra H Ezra H. Bardo Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Barker,Nelson Kimberly Nelson Kimberly Barker Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Barkhouse,David Thomas David Thomas Barkhouse Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Barlam,Jonathan Ely Jonathan Ely Barlam English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Barlow,Scott Scott Barlow English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Barnette,Carl Alexander Carl Alexander Barnette Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Barney,David Jacob David Jacob Barney Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Barnhurst,Matthew Matthew Barnhurst Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Baron,Nathaly Maguirlene Nathaly Maguirlene Baron Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Barone,Nina Alba Nina Alba Barone Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Barravecchio,Shauna M. Shauna Marie Barravecchio Sound Recording Tech (MM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Barreto,Thaylon Bahia Thaylon Bahia Barreto Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Barreto-Cajina,Carolina Monserrat Carolina Monserrat Barreto-Cajina Energy Engineering (END) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Barrows,Jonathan Shepard Jonathan Shepard Barrows Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Barry,Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Barry Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Barton,Christopher B Christopher B. Barton Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Barton,Gina Gina Barton English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Barzola,Miguel Alfredo Miguel Alfredo Barzola Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bashier,Hibato Allahi Hibato Allahi Bashier Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Basile,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Basile Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Batchelder,Karen Marylee Karen Marylee Batchelder Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Batchu,Harish Harish Batchu Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bates,Jacquelyn Elaine Jacquelyn Elaine Bates Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Bates,Lawrence Lawrence Edward Bates Information Technology (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Baturin,Anna Ruth Anna Ruth Baturin Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bauer,Michael Franklin Michael Franklin Bauer Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Baviello,Joseph Anthony Joseph Anthony Baviello Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Baxley,Mackenzie L Mackenzie L. Baxley Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Bayat,Mahnaz Mahnaz Bayat Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bean,Courtney Courtney Bean Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bean,Jaime L Jaime L. Bean Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Beattie,Kyle Stephen Kyle Stephen Beattie Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Beauchamp,Joan M Joan M. Beauchamp Nursing (DNP) Spring 2015 Anticipated Apricot
Beauregard,John Barry John Barry Beauregard Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bechara,Joelle D Joelle D. Bechara Political Science (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Becker,Margaret V Margaret V. Becker Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bedard,Daniel Daniel G. Bedard Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Beevers,Matthew Jacob Matthew Jacob Beevers Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Begon,Emmanuel Nicholas Emmanuel Nicholas Begon Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Begonis,Michael Martin Michael Martin Begonis Computer Science (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Begur Malleshappa,Supriya Supriya Begur Malleshappa Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Belasque,Mayara Pereira Mayara Pereira Belasque Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Belcastro III,John Michael John Michael Belcastro III Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Belgacem,Samar A Samar Amina McCorry Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bellerose,Stephanie Louise Stephanie Louise Bellerose Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bellinghieri,Catherine Catherine Bellinghieri Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Belliveau,Danielle F Danielle Fawn Belliveau Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Bellush,Elizabeth Elizabeth Bellush Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Belyamani,Adam Adam Belyamani Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Benedict,Ryan Matthew Ryan Matthew Benedict Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Benes-Nadworny,Deborah Ann Deborah Ann Benes-Nadworny Nursing (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Apricot
Beninati,Mark A Mark A. Beninati Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Beninati,Tyler A Tyler A. Beninati Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Benjumea,Juan E Juan E. Benjumea Criminal Justice (BS) Winter 2015 Awarded Yellow
Bennett,Sarah E Sarah E. Bennett Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Benoit,Joseph Michael Joseph Michael Benoit Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Benson,Haley A Haley A. Benson Community Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Berger,Sally Elizabeth Sally Elizabeth Berger English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Berka,John John D. Berka Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bernard,Ashley M Ashley M. Bernard Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Bernard,Viana Viana Bernard Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bernardo,Patrick A Patrick Anthony Bernardo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bernardo,Sean Bettencourt Sean Bettencourt Bernardo Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Berndtson,Michael Patrick Michael Patrick Berndtson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Bernstein,Shayla Shayla Bernstein Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Berry,Danny Danny Berry Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Berthiaume,Adria Leigh Adria Leigh Berthiaume Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Bertino,Jenna M Jenna M. Bertino Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bestor,David Anthony David Anthony Bestor Information Technology (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bettencourt,Steven J Steven J. Bettencourt Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Beverage,Joshua Samuel Joshua Samuel Beverage English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Beyeler,Benjamin Erik Benjamin Erik Beyeler Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bhagat,Keval Keval Bhagat Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bhagat,Reshma Bhaktsharan Reshma B. Bhagat Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bhalla,Deepak Deepak Bhalla Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bhavani Shankar,Vandhana Vandhana Bhavani Shankar Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bhawawet,Nakara Nakara Bhawawet Chemistry (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bianchini,Joanna Jean Joanna Jean Bianchini Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Billiri,Nikki Hariklia Nikki Hariklia Billiri Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Birkar,Smita Dhondu Smita Dhondu Birkar Plastics Engineering (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Biron,Samantha Brittany Samantha Brittany Biron Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Bishop,Lauren Marie Lauren Marie Bishop Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Bissaillon,Madeline Elizabeth Madeline Elizabeth Bissaillon Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Blackstead,Tess Keegan Tess Keegan Blackstead Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Blake,Eric Daniel Eric Daniel Blake Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Blanchard,Michael James Michael James Blanchard English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Blanchet,Marc Joseph Marc Joseph Blanchet Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Blatti,Brittany Ann Brittany Ann Blatti Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Blinn,April April M. Blinn Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Blodgett,Jeffrey Joseph Jeffrey Joseph Blodgett Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Blume,Joseph Joseph Blume Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Blydenburgh,Michael John Michael John Blydenburgh Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bobrakov,Roman Roman Bobrakov Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Boggs,James Patrick James Patrick Boggs Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Boike,Joseph John Joseph John Boike Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bojanic,Christopher Christopher Bojanic Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Boland,Matthew Shawn Matthew Shawn Boland Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bolduc,Alexis Alexis Bolduc Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Bolduc,Joshua Steven Joshua Steven Bolduc Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Boles,Shenouda Rouman Shenouda Rouman Boles Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bolivar,Cristina Cristina Bolivar Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bonanno,Stephen Edward Stephen Edward Bonanno Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bondeson,Douglas E Douglas E. Bondeson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bondurant,John Gerard John Gerard Bondurant Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bonhomme,Judes Judes Bonhomme Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Bonilla,Navil Navil Bonilla Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Bonneau,Victoria Ashleigh Victoria Ashleigh Bonneau Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bonsu,Nana Osei Nana Osei Bonsu Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Book,James Burgess James Burgess Book V Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Borders,Tyler X Tyler X. Borders Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Boren,Kathleen Mary So Kathleen Mary So Boren Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Boro,Abhijit Abhijit Boro Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Borodawka Sr,Joseph S Joseph S. Borodawka Sr Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Borucki,Avalon Tao Avalon Tao Borucki Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Boscaja,Gabriela Gabriela Boscaja Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bosjlie,Stephen Andrew Stephen Andrew Bosjlie Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Boss,Jordan Paul Jordan Paul Boss Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Botelho de Souza,Filipe Filipe de Souza Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Botero,Jessica Jessica Botero Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Bouchard,Corinne Lea Corinne Lea Bouchard Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bouchard,Sarah Faith Sarah Faith Bouchard Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Boucher,Devan Amanda Devan Amanda Boucher Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Boucher,Richard A Richard A. Boucher Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Boucher,Sean Adam Sean Adam Boucher Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Boudreau,Ryan Stephen Ryan Stephen Boudreau Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Boudreau,Wesley Paul Wesley Paul Boudreau Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Boulia,Taylor Anna Taylor Anna Boulia Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Boumenna,Tahani Tahani Boumenna Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bou-Nassif,Miray Miray Bou-Nassif Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bourne,Mariah Alanna Mariah Alanna Bourne Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Boutillette,Lauren Anne Lauren Anne Boutillette Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Boutin,Kandace Jacqueline Kandace Jacqueline Boutin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bowen,Sara Elizabeth Sara Elizabeth Bowen Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bowers,Benjamin Glenn Benjamin Glenn Bowers Chemistry (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Bowers,Erin C Erin C. Farias Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bowie,David Michael David Michael Bowie Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bowman,Philip Dean Philip Dean Bowman Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Boyd,Christopher Joseph Christopher Joseph Boyd Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Boyd,Colin Colin Boyd Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Boyd,Michael Lawrence Michael Lawrence Boyd Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Boyer,Michael Carmen Michael Carmen Boyer Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bracken,Emily Elizabeth Emily Elizabeth Bracken Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Brady,Ann Elizabeth von Brincken Ann Brady Information Technology (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Braman,Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas Braman Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Brame,Dennis L Dennis L. Brame Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Brancato,Jeffery D Jeffery Dean Brancato Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Brancato,Rachel Marie Rachel M. Brancato Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Brandariz,Dana Joseph Dana Joseph Brandariz Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bransfield,Benjamin James Benjamin James Bransfield Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Breau,Taylor D Taylor David Breau Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Breault,William Peter William Peter Breault Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Breese-Young,Abigail Kathryn Abigail Kathryn Breese-Young Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Brefo,Yaw Anti Yaw Anti Brefo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bresky,Arielle B. Arielle B. Bresky Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Bretton,Crystal Lee Crystal Lee Bretton Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Brewington,Myron Myron Brewington Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bridges,Unique Kendra Unique Kendra Bridges Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Briere,Jacob Tyler Jacob Tyler Briere History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Brisbois,Nicholas Paul Nicholas P. Brisbois Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Broderick,Andrew Robert Andrew Robert Broderick Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Broggi,Giuseppe Carlo Giuseppe Carlo Broggi Mathematics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Broisman,Michelle Michelle Broisman Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Brooks,Meaghan Elizabeth Meaghan Elizabeth Brooks Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Broomstein,Zoe Michele Zoe Michele Broomstein Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Brouder,Danielle Anne Danielle Anne Brouder Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Brouillette,Joseph Michael Joseph Michael Brouillette Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Brouillette,Steven Steven Brouillette Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Brown,Elizabeth Jade Elizabeth Jade Brown Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Brown,Ethan Thomas Ethan Thomas Brown Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Brown,Joshua Joseph Joshua Joseph Brown Physics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Brown,Kadeshia Kadeshia Brown Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Brown,Kathleen A Kathleen A. Brown Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Brown,Meaghan Suzanne Meaghan Suzanne Brown Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Brown,Patrick Connor Patrick Connor Brown Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Brown,Timothy Timothy Brown Political Science (BA)
Philosophy (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Brown,Zachary Lee Zachary Lee Brown Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Bruce,Matthew Douglas Matthew Douglas Bruce Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Bruno,Brendan Paul Brendan Paul Bruno Mathematics (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bruno,Samuel Joseph Samuel Joseph Bruno Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Bruso,Jeffrey Edward Jeffrey Edward Bruso Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Bryant,Tamara Heather Tamara Heather Bryant Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Bryson,Casey Isabell Casey Isabell Bryson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bucher,Jennifer Jennifer Bucher Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Buchholz,Jennifer Maureen Jennifer Maureen Buchholz Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Buck,Hillary Faye Hillary Faye Buck Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Buckley,Shannon Elizabeth Shannon Elizabeth Buckley Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Budek,Jeffrey T Jeffrey T. Budek Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Budra,Paul J. Paul J. Budra Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bueno Ferraz Fomin,Angela Angela Bueno Ferraz Fomin Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bueno,Jenna Lynn Jenna Lynn Bueno Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Bugarin,Ella Ella Bugarin Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Bui,Phat Nguyen Phat Nguyen Bui Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bui,Susan M Susan M. Bui Chemistry (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Bui,Tuan Van Tuan Van Bui Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Buoi,Elijah Majak Elijah Majak Buoi Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Buonanno,Keith Aurelio Keith Aurelio Buonanno Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Burbine,Christopher Christopher Burbine Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Burdick,Grant Wellington Grant Wellington Burdick Accounting (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Burdick,Ryan Gregory Ryan Gregory Burdick Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Burdt,Glenna Catherine Glenna Catherine Burdt Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Burgess,Garrett Allen Garrett Allen Burgess Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Burgess,Lindsey Erin Lindsey Erin Burgess Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Burgett,Jessica Cherie Jessica Cherie Burgett Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Burke,Hillary Erin Hillary Erin Burke Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Burke,Meghan Cassidy Meghan Cassidy Burke Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Burkett,Brenda Brenda Burkett Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Burli,Varun Varun Burli Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Burnett,Kaitlyn Elizabeth Kaitlyn Elizabeth Burnett Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Burnham,Chelsey Michele Chelsey Michele Burnham Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Burnham,Jillian Elizabeth Jillian Elizabeth Burnham Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Burns,Danielle Elise Danielle Elise Burns Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Burns,Martha Hayden Martha Hayden Burns English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Burns,Rebecca Ann Rebecca Ann Burns Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Burns,Tyler D Tyler D. Burns Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Burt,Kelly Rose Kelly Rose Burt Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Burton,Ashley E Ashley E. Burton Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Burzyk,Jennifer L Jennifer L. Burzyk Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Busa,Nicholas Vincent Nicholas Vincent Busa Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Busa,Thomas Xavier Thomas Xavier Busa Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Bustamante,Eric Paul Eric Paul Bustamante Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Butkiewicz,Piotr Aleksander Piotr Aleksander Butkiewicz Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Butler,Andrew Andrew Butler Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Butters,Christen Christen Butters Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Byra,Jillian Marie Jillian Marie Byra Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Byrne,Andrea Michele Andrea Michele Byrne Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cabili,Joseph Andrew Joseph Andrew Cabili Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cabral,Carlos Manuel Carlos Manuel Cabral Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cabreja,Walter A Walter A. Cabreja Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Caccamesi,David Scott David Scott Caccamesi Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cachima,Carlos R Carlos R. Cachima Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cadet,Melisa Melisa Cadet Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cadwallader,Robert M. Robert M. Cadwallader Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cafiero,Brittany Elizabeth Brittany Elizabeth Cafiero Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Caggiano,Joseph Albert Joseph Albert Caggiano Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Cahill,Erin Leigh Erin Leigh Cahill Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Cai,Xingrui Xingrui Cai Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Cain,Katherine Sarah Katherine Sarah Cain Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Caisse,Brett Michael Brett Michael Caisse Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Calabria,Autumn Marie Autumn Marie Calabria Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Callahan,Joshua Joshua Callahan Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Callahan,Marissa Jean Marissa Jean Callahan Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Callum,Nicole Meryl Nicole Meryl Callum Music Studies (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Calzadillas,Derek John Derek John Calzadillas Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Calzetta,Michael Angelo Michael Angelo Calzetta Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Camasso,Brian James Brian James Camasso Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cameron,Brittaney Kenya-Ann Brittaney Kenya-Ann Cameron Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cameron,Tanya Tanya Cameron Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Campbell,Brett John Brett John Campbell Accounting (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Campbell,David Y David Y. Campbell Physics (BS)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Campbell,Makenna Deborah Makenna Deborah Campbell Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Campbell,Marie A Marie A. Campbell Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Campbell,Michelle Michelle Ann Campbell Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Campbell,Robert R Robert R. Campbell Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Campelia,Alexis Clarice Alexis Clarice Lampros Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Campos,Goncalo Andrade Soares Ribeiro Goncalo Andrade Soares Ribeiro de Campos Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Campus,Leonardo Leonardo Campus Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Candelaria,Anthony Anthony Candelaria Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Candido,Tabatha Doria Tabatha Doria Candido Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cangiano,Michael Michael Cangiano Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cannie,Georgina A Georgina A. Cannie Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Canty,Paul Arthur Paul Arthur Canty Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cao,Shan Shan Cao Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Capomaccio,Vincent Michael Vincent Michael Capomaccio Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Capua,Michelle Jeanne Michelle Jeanne Capua Business Administration (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Caramanica,Alex Mark Alex Mark Caramanica Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Caravetta,Joshua David Joshua David Caravetta Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Carbone,Leo Michael Leo Michael Carbone Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Carbone,Stephen James Stephen James Carbone Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Carcia,Kaitlyn Paula Kaitlyn Paula Carcia Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cardin,Rachel Rachel Cardin Management (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cardona Betancur,John John Cardona Betancur Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cardone,Jessica L Jessica L. Cardone Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Carey,Paul Thomas Paul Thomas Carey Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cariello,AnnMarie AnnMarie Cariello Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Carignan,Phillip Charles Phillip Charles Carignan Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Caristia,Hayley Rose Hayley Rose Caristia Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Carito,Brian A Brian A. Carito Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Carkin,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Carkin Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Carlson,Brian Gregory Brian Gregory Carlson Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Carlson,Jillian Tyler Jillian Tyler Carlson Psychology (BA) Winter 2015 Awarded White
Carnevale,Evan Meehan Evan Meehan Carnevale Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Carney,Ashlyn E. Ashlyn E. Carney Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Carney,Conor W Conor W. Carney Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Carney,Meredith Meredith Carney Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Carney,Shayna Elizabeth Shayna Elizabeth Carney Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Caron,Michelle L Michelle L. Caron Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Caron,Nicole Nicole M. Caron Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Caron,Sarah Mary Sarah Mary Caron Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Carpenter,John Matthias John Matthias Carpenter Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Carraher,Kristen Corinne Kristen Corinne Carraher English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Carroll,Marcus Rogers Marcus Rogers Carroll Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Carroll,Scott Scott Carroll Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Cartagena,Salvador Antonio Salvador Antonio Cartagena Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Carter,Natisha Natisha Carter Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Caruso,Steven John Steven John Caruso Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Carvalho,David Muller David Muller Carvalho Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Carvalho,Felipe C Felipe C. Carvalho Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Casavant,Jaclyn Marie Jaclyn Marie Casavant Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Case,Caroline Caroline Case Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Casey,Shannon Elizabeth Shannon Elizabeth Casey Psychology (BA)
Peace & Conf Stds (Adtl.Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cashman,William J William J. Cashman Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Casimir,Alexis Barbara Alexis Barbara Casimir Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Casimir-Morris,Tarlisha A Tarlisha A. Casimir-Morris Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cassar,Jivani Edwin Jivani Edwin Cassar Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cassidy,Donna Jo Donna Jo Cassidy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Castle,James Warren James Warren Castle Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Castro Veramendi,Rafael Oswaldo Rafael Oswaldo Castro Veramendi Energy Engineering (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Castro,Onix Onix Castro Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
CastroRocha,Jesus Jesus CastroRocha Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cataldo,Joseph Mario Joseph Mario Cataldo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Catanzaro,Joshua Mark Joshua Mark Catanzaro History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Caton Jr,Richard W Richard W. Caton Jr Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cavalier,Adam Francis Adam Francis Cavalier Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Cavalieri,John P John P. Cavalieri Mathematics (BS)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cedrone,Romeo Romeo Cedrone Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Celona,Gregory Kyle Gregory Kyle Celona English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cepeda,Rafael Ricardo Rafael Ricardo Cepeda Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cerovac,Christopher Neville Christopher Neville Cerovac Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Ceus,Baudelaire Baudelaire Ceus Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Chace,Corey Thomas Corey Thomas Chace Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chadwick,Theresa Mary Theresa Mary Chadwick Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Chalke,Giriraj Baburao Giriraj Baburao Chalke Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Chalkiadakis,Athanasios Valante Athanasios Valante Chalkiadakis Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Challapalli,Uday Bhaskar Uday Bhaskar Challapalli Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Champagne,Paul Edward Paul Edward Champagne Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Champey,Samuel David Samuel David Champey Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chandan,Shwetha Shwetha Chandan Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chandler,Britini Cecelia Britini Cecelia Chandler Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Chanhsy,Siriphone Siriphone Chanhsy Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Chaparro Lopez,Tatiana Tatiana Adelayda Chaparro Lopez Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Charette,Matthew George Matthew George Charette Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Charles,Catherine Annecee Catherine Annecee Charles Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chase,Matthew Ryan Matthew Ryan Chase English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Chasse,Annette Annette Chasse Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Chasse,Bobby C Bobby C. Chasse Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Chea,Bunthavroath Bunthavroath Chea Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Chebba,Meghan Meghan Chebba Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cheever,Jamie Jamie Cheever Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Chen,Rui Rui Chen Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cheng,Kuan Chun Kuan Chun Cheng Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Cherry,Denise Denise Cherry Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Chery,Bernane Bernane Chery Garshong Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chevathamanon,Patarayut Patarayut Chevathamanon Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chhav,Cheatra Richard Cheatra Richard Chhav Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Chhay,Linda Rith Linda Rith Chhay Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chhean,Hemvatey Hemvatey Chhean Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chheda,Drushi Drushi Chheda Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Chhor,Sambath Sambath Chhor Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Chhorn,Serieyreath Serieyreath Chhorn Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chicklis,Ariel Britton Ariel Britton Chicklis Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Chieh,Comfort P Comfort P. Chieh Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chin,Roun Roun Chin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Chipman,Andrea M Andrea M. Chipman Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Chisholm,Dylan J Dylan J. Chisholm Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chitolie,Melissa Katherine Melissa Katherine Chitolie Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Chittigori,Joshna Joshna Chittigori Chemistry (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Chizanga,Gracian Tatenda Gracian Tatenda Chizanga Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Chojnowski,Ryan M Ryan M. Chojnowski Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Chonak,Richard A Richard A. Chonak Music Performance (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Chong,Judy Jina Judy Jina Chong Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Choudhury,Ak Bakht Ak Bakht Choudhury Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Choun,Tiffany Chanda Tiffany Chanda Choun Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Christian,Breanna Leigh Breanna Leigh Christian Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Christiansen,Matteo Nicolo Matteo Nicolo Christiansen Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Christopher,Kenneth Arthur Kenneth A. Christopher Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Christy,Kelley Marie Kelley Marie Christy Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Chronopoulos,Chelsea Lynn Chelsea Lynn Chronopoulos Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Chung,Charn-Young D Charn-Young Daniel Chung Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Chuop,Solyna Solyna Chuop Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Churchill,Linda Jean Linda Jean Churchill Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ciarla,Andrew R Andrew Raymond Arnold Ciarla Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ciccanti,Alexis P Alexis P. Ciccanti Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Ciccarelli,Keri Keri Ann Ciccarelli Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cifter,Fulya Fulya Cifter Physics (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Cifter,Gizem Gizem Cifter Physics (PHD)
Physics (MS)
Spring 2015
Fall 2014
Anticipated
Awarded
Dark Blue
Cimini,Jonathan Felix Jonathan Felix Cimini Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cintron,Cynthia Aracelis Cynthia Aracelis Cintron Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ciofolo,Keri Ann Keri Ann Ciofolo Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Clair,Edward Edward Clair Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Clamser,Susan Lee Susan Lee Clamser Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Clark,Brittany Marie Brittany Marie Clark Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Clark,Cajou E Cajou E. Clark Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Clark,Daniel Daniel Clark Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Clark,James Tyler James Tyler Clark Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Clarke,Kaitlyn Marie Kaitlyn M. Clarke Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Clarke,Matthew P Matthew P. Clarke Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Clarkin,David J David J. Clarkin Information Technology (AS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Clauson,Caroline Elizabeth Caroline Elizabeth Clauson Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cleary,Stephanie Stephanie Cleary Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Clifford,Anna Lauren Anna Lauren Clifford Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Clifford,Corinne Mary Corinne Mary Clifford Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Clifford,Erin Erin Leigh Clifford Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cline,Adam M Adam M. Cline Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Cloonan,Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn Cloonan Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Clooney,Matthew Paul Matthew Paul Clooney Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Coates,Michael T Michael T. Coates Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cochrane,Nicholas Nicholas Cochrane Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Cockett,Jessica Lynne Jessica Lynne Cockett Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Coe,David Wayne David Wayne Coe Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Coelho,Thiciane Ferreira Thiciane Ferreira Coelho Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Coffren,Jeanette Jeanette Coffren Educ Admin Plan & Pol (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Cogswell,Kenneth Kenneth Cogswell Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Cohen,Brian Brian Cohen Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Coil,Benjamin Jay Benjamin Jay Coil Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cola,Shaniece M Shaniece Monique Cola Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Colak,Burhan Burhan Colak Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Colangelo,Philip James Philip James Colangelo Computer Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Colbert,Victoria Victoria Lynn Colbert Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cole,Alexander Edward Alexander Edward Cole History (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Cole,Bethanne Marie Bethanne Marie Cole Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cole,Dylan Anthony Dylan Anthony Cole Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cole,Morenikeji O. Morenikeji O. Cole Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Coleman,Holly Rae Holly Rae Coleman Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Collins,David B David B. Collins Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
Collins,Stephen Anthony Stephen Anthony Collins Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Collins-Smoot,Brandon R Brandon R. Collins-Smoot Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Colon,Anthony Aric Anthony Aric Colon Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Colon,Blanca Iris Blanca Iris Colon Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Colon,Kimberly Ruby Kimberly Ruby Colon Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Colon,Lynn Sarahi Lynn Sarahi Colon Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Colozzi,Damiano Damiano Colozzi Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Coluci,Kayla Marie Kayla Marie Coluci Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Colwell,Justin Peter Justin Peter Colwell Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Comeau,Dylan Charles Dylan Charles Comeau Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Comeau,Kara C Kara C. Comeau Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Comeau,Matthew Roger Matthew Roger Comeau Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Compton,Christopher James Christopher James Compton Computer Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Concheri,Nicholas M Nicholas M. Concheri Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Condee,Austin Waterbury Austin Waterbury Condee Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Condo,Anthony Christopher Anthony Christopher Condo Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Conger,Brittany Larava Brittany Larava Conger Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Conley,Sean David Sean David Conley Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Connelly,Dennis Dennis Connelly Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Conner,Evan Richard Evan Richard Conner Music Studies (Adtl. Major)
Sound Recording Tech (BM)
Summer 2015 Anticipated
Conner,Michael Anthony Michael Anthony Conner Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Conniff,Andrew Glenn Andrew Glenn Conniff Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Connolly,Michelle Howard Michelle Howard Connolly Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Connor,Amanda Jenelle Amanda Jenelle Connor Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Connor,Christian Roderick Christian Roderick Connor Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Connors,Jacob E Jacob Everett Connors Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Connors,Kacie Marie Kacie Marie Connors History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Constant,Kerlentz W Kerlentz Suave Constant Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Contarino,Michael Emanuele Michael Emanuele Contarino Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Contreras,Jonathan Jonathan Contreras Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Contreras,Leonel Leonel Contreras Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cooley,Barry E Barry E. Cooley Political Science (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Coombes,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael Coombes Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Coombs,Aimee Catalina Aimee Catalina Coombs Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Cooper,David William David William Cooper Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Copeland-Clarke,John Henry John Henry Copeland-Clarke History (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Coppes,Amante G Amante G. Coppes Reading & Language (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Cora,Derone Isaac Derone Isaac Cora Political Science (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Corbett,Daniel Leo Daniel Leo Corbett Education Administration (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Cordero,Iraba Milagros Iraba Milagros Cordero Education Administration (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Corlis,James Arvid James Arvid Corlis Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Cormier,Jake Robert Jake Robert Cormier Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Corsetti,Kelli C Kelli C. Corsetti Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Costa,Jennifer Rose Jennifer Rose Costa Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Costa,Kristin Jennifer Kristin Jennifer Costa Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Coste,Dana Stephanie Dana Stephanie Coste Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Costello,Ryan Michael Ryan Michael Costello Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Coston,William F William F. Coston Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cote,Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Cote Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Cote,Kevin Robert Kevin Robert Cote Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cote,Ryan Joseph Ryan Joseph Cote Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cotter,Jeffrey D Jeffrey D. Cotter Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Coughlin,Timothy Michael Timothy Michael Coughlin Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Courtemanche,Vicki L Vicki L. Courtemanche Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Coutu,Jacquelyn Rose Jacquelyn Rose Coutu Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Couture,Andrew John Andrew John Couture Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Coveney,Joseph James Joseph James Coveney Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Coviello,Michael Robert Michael Robert Coviello Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Covino-Poutasse,Katharine Katharine Robbins Covino Language Arts & Literacy (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Cowley,Erik Erik Cowley Computer Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cox,Shauna Marie Shauna Marie Cox Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Coyle,Thomas J Thomas Joseph Coyle Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Crane,Spencer Roach Spencer Roach Crane Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Crawford,Sean Michael Sean Michael Crawford Environmental Health (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Crawley,Kelsey Marie Kelsey Marie Crawley Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Creamer,Shelby Elizabeth Shelby Elizabeth Creamer Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cree,Allison E Allison Elyse Cree Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Creed,Ilana Ilana Creed Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Cricones,Peter James Peter James Cricones Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Crisci,Anna Maria Anna Maria Crisci Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Croce,Nicholas Domenic Nicholas Domenic Croce Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Crockford,Nicholas G Nicholas G. Crockford Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cronin,Amanda N Amanda N. Cronin English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Cronin,Karen Karen Cronin Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Crosby,Jaclyn Josephine Jaclyn Josephine Crosby Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Crosby,Justin Justin Crosby Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Cross,Rice H Rice H. Cross Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cross,Shaun James Shaun James Cross Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Croughwell,Sarah Maria Sarah Maria Croughwell Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Crowley,Matthew Matthew Crowley Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Crowley,Nicholas Joseph Nicholas Crowley English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Crutcher,Daniele A Daniele A. Crutcher Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cruz Reyes,Suleyka L Suleyka L. Cruz Reyes Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cruz,Edwin Jordan Edwin Jordan Cruz Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cubelli,Kristyna Lynn Kristyna Lynn Cubelli Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cucinotta,Joshua Michael Joshua Michael Cucinotta Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cufe,Arber Arber Cufe Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Culp,Deborah E Deborah E. Culp Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Cunha,Philip Philip Cunha Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cunningham,Adam Adam Cunningham Political Science (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Cunningham,Allyson M Allyson M. Cunningham Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cunningham,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Cunningham Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Cupan,Andrew P Andrew P. Cupan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Curcio,Gina A Gina A. Curcio Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Curiel,Daireny Daireny Curiel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Curioso,Laura Ann Laura Ann Curioso Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Curley,Jennifer Erin Jennifer Erin Curley Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Curran,Kelly Ann Kelly Ann Curran Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Currier,Abigail Joy Abigail Joy Currier Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Curtin,Cassidy J Cassidy J. Curtin Community Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Curtis,Jennifer Lee Jennifer Lee Curtis Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Curtis,Laura May Laura May Curtis Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Curtis,Tara M Tara M. Curtis Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Cusolito,Axell Vincent Axell Vincent Cusolito Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cusworth,Matthew James Matthew James Cusworth Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Cwalina,Kyle Arthur Kyle Arthur Cwalina Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Da Silva,Linecker Paiva Linecker Paiva Da Silva English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Daga,Rahul Rahul Daga Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Dagher,Gabi Gabi Dagher Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Dagle,Francis Loring Francis Loring Dagle History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dahany,Anass Anass Dahany Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Daher,Charbel Francis Charbel Francis Daher Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Daher,Shannon Alexis Shannon Alexis Daher Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dailey,Khrysta Fawn Khrysta Fawn Dailey Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Daley,David David Daley Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Daley,Katelyn Michelle Katelyn Michelle Daley Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Daley,Lieke Lawrence Lieke Lawrence Daley Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Daley,Matthew John Matthew John Daley Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Daly,Christopher Ryan Christopher Ryan Daly Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Daly,Katherine Elizabeth Katherine Elizabeth Daly Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Daly,Kevin J Kevin J. Daly Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Daly,Rachel Jean Rachel Jean Daly Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
D'Ambrosio,Devin Devin D'Ambrosio Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dammers,Timothy George Timothy George Dammers Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Danehy,Timothy Patrick Timothy Patrick Danehy Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Danforth,Myles Myles Danforth Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dang,Huan Thien Huan Thien Dang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Dange,Tushar Digambarrao Tushar Digambarrao Dange Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Darcy,Ariana F Ariana F. Darcy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Darish,Michael Steven Michael Steven Darish Electrical Engineering (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Darling,Nicholas Richard Nicholas Richard Darling Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DaRocha,Mark Desmond Mark Desmond DaRocha Education Administration (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Darragh,Kelsey Lynn Kelsey Lynn Darragh Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Dasaro,Rebbeca Lynn-Winchester Rebbeca Lynn-Winchester Dasaro Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Dascoli,Lianne Lianne Dascoli Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DaSilva,Jenny E Jenny E. DaSilva Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
DaSilva,Samantha Marie Samantha Marie DaSilva Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Davidovski,Alexey Alexey Davidovski Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Davis,Caitlin Amanda Caitlin Amanda Davis Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Davis,Diana Madalyn Diana Madalyn Davis Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Davis,Gabrielle R Gabrielle R. Davis Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Davis,Heather L. Heather L. Davis Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Davis,Kristopher Kristopher Davis Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Davis,Patrick Paul Patrick Paul Davis Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Davis,Timothy C Timothy C. Davis Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Davis,Timothy Charles Timothy Charles Davis Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Davis,William Presscott William Prescott Davis Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
De la Cruz Rojas,Gisell Alexandra Gisell Alexandra De la Cruz Rojas Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
De Zoysa,Thareendra Chathuranga Thareendra Chathuranga De Zoysa Chemistry (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Deady,James John James John Deady Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
DeAngelis,Daniel Daniel Joseph DeAngelis Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeAngelis,Daniel Alan Daniel Alan DeAngelis Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Deaver,Jeff Jeff Deaver Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DeBerardinis,Alexandria Susan Alexandria Susan DeBerardinis Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Decker,Cody Allen Cody Allen Decker Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Decker,Dustin David Dustin David Decker Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeCologero,Cristina Kathryn Cristina Kathryn DeCologero History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
DeCourcy,Robert Joseph Robert Joseph DeCourcy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeFilippo,James W James W. DeFilippo Mathematics (BS)
Computer Science (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DeFreitas,Alexander Alexander DeFreitas Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
DeGroot,Geoffrey Leo Geoffrey Leo DeGroot Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dehn,Heath Andrew Heath Andrew Dehn Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
DeHollander,Pamela Jeannette Pamela Jeannette DeHollander Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Deignan,Connor Burke Connor Burke Deignan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeJesus,Jessica Jessica DeJesus Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dejesus-Torres,Jennifer Marie Jennifer Marie Dejesus-Torres Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Del Monte,Christopher Christopher Del Monte Philosophy (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Del Ponte,John Anthony Enrico John Anthony E. Del Ponte Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Del Rosario,Sharline Sharline Del Rosario Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Delaney,Courtney Jean Courtney Jean Delaney Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Delaney,Michael St. Germain Michael St. Germain Delaney Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
DeLima,Henry Joseph Henry Joseph de Lima Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Delios,Nicholas Nicholas Delios Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dellanno,Lia Lia Dellanno Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DelleChiaie,Leigh Leigh DelleChiaie Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dellucci,Dannielle Dannielle Dellucci Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Delossantos,Alan A Alan A. Delossantos Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Delph,Tiffany-Nina P Tiffany-Nina P. Delph Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
DeLuca,Francis Xavier Francis Xavier DeLuca Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Delzingo Fortier,Michael Jonathan Michael J. Delzingo Fortier Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeMedeiros,Caitlin Marie Caitlin Marie DeMedeiros Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Demers,Olivia Rose Gilpin Olivia Rose Gilpin Demers Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Deng,Jacky Zhi Hong Jacky Zhi Hong Deng Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Denietolis,Julia Mary Julia Mary Denietolis Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DePiano,William John William John DePiano Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DePrato,Stephen J Stephen J. DePrato Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Derderian,Oscar Oscar Derderian III Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DeRosa,Kerri L Kerri L. DeRosa Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
DeSalvo,Andrew Salvatore Andrew Salvatore DeSalvo Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DeSantis,Daniel Anthony Daniel Anthony DeSantis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DeSantis,Eric Eric DeSantis Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Deschene,Katherine J Katherine J. Deschene Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Descoteaux,Samuel R Samuel R. Descoteaux Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Desdunes,Fabrice Bernard Fabrice Bernard Desdunes Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
DeSiata,Joseph Joseph DeSiata Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Desjardins,Kevin Marshall Kevin Marshall Desjardins Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Desmarais,Scott Henry Scott Henry Desmarais Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Desravines,Belinda Mica Belinda Mica Desravines Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Desrochers,Normand Normand Desrochers Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Devaney,Erin Lee Erin Lee Devaney Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Devkota,Digvijay P Digvijay P. Devkota Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeVries,Rebecca Ruth Rebecca Ruth DeVries Work Environment (SCD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DeWitt,Stephen John Amon Stephen John Amon DeWitt Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DeWolfe,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie DeWolfe Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Dhimitri,Sarah Gabriela Sarah Gabriela Dhimitri Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DiAngelo,Rachel Susan Rachel Susan DiAngelo Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Diarra,Ibrahim Ibrahim Diarra Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Diaz,Elmer Miguel Elmer Miguel Diaz Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Diaz-Contreras,Cristi Adelina Cristi Adelina Diaz-Contreras Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
DiBattista,Donna Marie Donna M. DiBattista Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DiBlasi,Stephen Michael Stephen Michael DiBlasi Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
DiBona,Matthew David Matthew David DiBona Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Dickinson,Ryan Hugh Ryan Hugh Dickinson Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dickinson,Sarah Elizabeth Sarah Elizabeth Dickinson Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dickson,Kimberly A Kimberly A. Dickson Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
Didie,Fegens Fegens Didie Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
DiFranco,Justine Lynae Justine Lynae DiFranco Business Administration (BBA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DiGiovanni,David Anthony David Anthony DiGiovanni Physics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
DiGiovanni,Matthew Parker Matthew Parker DiGiovanni Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
DiGirolamo,Christine Elizabeth Christine Elizabeth Jacobs Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
DiIorio,Joshua William Joshua William DiIorio Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Diliberto,Angela Angela Diliberto Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dilley,Kayla Kayla Michele Dilley Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dillon,Ashley J Ashley J. Dillon Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dim,Odera Udochukwu Odera Udochukwu Dim Energy Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Dimare Jr,Richard Joseph Richard Joseph Dimare Jr Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
DiMarzo,Andrew William Andrew William DiMarzo Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Dimond,Allison Allison Dimond Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dinero,Mirnalis Mirnalis Dinero Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Ding,Lin Lin Ding Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Dingley,Ryan R Ryan Robert Dingley Security Studies (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dinh,Khanh Gia Khanh Gia Dinh Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Dionne,Sydney Lynn Sydney Lynn Dionne Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Dipali,Ravi A Ravi A. Dipali Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
DiPrisco,Joseph James Joseph James DiPrisco Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Dittakavi,Raghava Satya Saikrishna Raghava Satya Saikrishna Dittakavi Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Diver,Lauren Ashley Lauren Ashley Diver Business Administration (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Divoll,Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Divoll Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Dixon,Allen Allen Dixon Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
DiZoglio,John Alden John Alden DiZoglio Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Djuric,Dijana Dijana Djuric Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Do,Vu D Vu D. Do Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dobe,Dianna Dianna Dobe Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dochtermann,James Michael James Michael Dochtermann Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Dodier,Haley Aline Haley Aline Dodier Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dognazzi,Brian S Brian S. Dognazzi Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dogra,Arjun Arjun Dogra Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Doherty,Andrew Joseph Andrew Joseph Doherty Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Doherty,Justin T Justin T. Doherty Philosophy (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Doherty,Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Doherty Security Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Doherty,Vince Vincent John Doherty Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Doktor,Michael Theodore Michael Theodore Doktor Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Dolan,Katie Lorraine Katie Lorraine Dolan Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dolan,Scott Francis Scott Francis Dolan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dolaty,Amir Amir Dolaty Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
D'Olympia,Nathan William Nathan William D'Olympia Physics (PHD) Trimester 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Domingue,Jonathan Jonathan Domingue Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Domond,Vanessa Ann Vanessa Ann Domond Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Domoracki,Edward Mark Edward Mark Domoracki Jr. Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Donaghey,Daniel T Daniel T. Donaghey Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Donahue,Adam K Adam K. Donahue Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Donahue,Brooke Turcotte Brooke Turcotte Donahue Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Donahue,Michael Robert Michael Robert Donahue Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Donahue,William B William B. Donahue Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Dondero,Colby Mae Colby Mae Dondero Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Donegan,Derek Christopher Derek C. Donegan Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dong,Lijian Lijian Dong Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Dongo,Mario Oliver Mario Oliver Dongo Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Donis,Celina Magda Celina Magda Donis Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Donlon,William Joseph William Joseph Donlon History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Donnellan,Kristie Kristie Donnellan Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Donnelly,Shannon Leigh Shannon Leigh Donnelly Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Donnelly,Shawn Michael Shawn Michael Donnelly Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Donoghue,Brendan Charles Brendan Charles Donoghue Mechanical Engineering (BSE)
History (BA)
Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Donoghue,Tyler Anthony Tyler Anthony Donoghue Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Donovan,Brian M Brian Michael Donovan Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Donovan,Kaitlyn Elizabeth Kaitlyn Elizabeth Donovan Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Donovan,Kathryn Elizabeth Kathryn Elizabeth Donovan Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Donovan,Matthew Matthew Donovan Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Donovan,Melissa A. M. Melissa A. M. Donovan Math & Science Education (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Donovan,Nicole Alexandra Nicole Alexandra Donovan Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Donovan,Padraic John Padraic John Donovan English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Donovan,Steven Lee Steven Lee Donovan Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Donovan,Theron Jon Theron Jon Donovan Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dontikurti,Phani Swetha Phani Swetha Dontikurti Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Doradla,Pallavi Pallavi Doradla Physics (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Dorce,Rosenie Rosenie Dorce Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dorfman,Brian Jon Brian Jon Dorfman Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Dorgan,Kevin Michael Kevin Michael Dorgan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dorson,Jeremy Jeremy Dorson Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Doucet,Melanie Lauren Melanie Lauren Doucet Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Doucette,Dakota Lee Dakota Lee Doucette Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Doucette,Jonna Marion Jonna Marion Doucette Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dougherty,Shannon Noel Shannon Noel Dougherty Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Doughlin,Micheline Victoria Micheline V. Doughlin Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Douk,Sovanary Tina Sovanary Tina Douk Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Dourado,Roberto Jorge Roberto Jorge Dourado Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dow,Joshua Robert Joshua Robert Dow Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dow,Shannon Marie Shannon Marie Dow Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dowd,Emily R Emily R. Dowd Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Downie,Lindsey Marie Lindsey Marie Downie Business Administration (BBA)
Psychology (BA)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Doyle,Glenn J Glenn J. Doyle Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Doyle,Kelly Frances Kelly Frances Doyle Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Doyle,Megan Kelly Megan Kelly Doyle Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Doyle,Sandy Jeanette Sandy Jeanette Doyle Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Doyle,Victoria Katharine Victoria Katharine Doyle Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dragone,Robert John Robert John Dragone Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dragun-Bianchi,Caitlin Marie Caitlin Marie Dragun-Bianchi Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Dresser,Caralyn H Caralyn H. Dresser Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Drew,Jillian Elizabeth Jillian Elizabeth Drew Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Dries,Allison Faith Allison Faith Dries Chemistry (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Driscoll,Corey Daniel Corey Daniel Driscoll Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Driscoll,Denny Patrick Denny Patrick Driscoll Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Driscoll,Patrick James Patrick James Driscoll Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Driscoll,Richard Joseph Richard Joseph Driscoll Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Drouin,Michael Ross Michael Ross Drouin Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Drozdz,Matthew Joseph Matthew Joseph Drozdz Information Technology (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Drummey,Sara Elizabeth Sara Elizabeth Drummey Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Du,Yumeng Yumeng Du Music Education (MM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Dube,Deren Paul Deren Paul Dube Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dube,Monica S Monica S. Dube Nursing (DNP) Spring 2015 Anticipated Apricot
Duchemin,Rachel Renee Rachel Renee Duchemin Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ducrow,Michael J Michael James Ducrow Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Duell,Travis Chadd Travis Chadd Duell Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Duff,Brian Brian Duff Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Duffy,Elizabeth Shea Elizabeth Shea Duffy Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Duffy,John Paul John Paul Duffy Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Duffy,Susan Elizabeth Susan Elizabeth Duffy Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Dufrene,Rebekah R Rebekah R. Dufrene Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Dufresne,April M April M. Dufresne Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Duggan,James Michael James Michael Duggan Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Duggaraju,Ramana Ramana Duggaraju Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Dukas,Alexandra Lia Alexandra Lia Dukas Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dukeshire,Dana Judith Dana Judith Dukeshire Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dumont,Jordan Noelle Jordan Noelle Dumont Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Dunkley,Danielle Jeanette Danielle Jeanette Dunkley Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dunn,Emilio John Emilio John Dunn Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dupont,Joel Joel Dupont Environmental Studies Sci (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dupuis,Steven P Steven P. Dupuis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Durant,Maliki Maliki Durant Business Administration (BBA)
Fine Arts (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Durant,Michael Francis Michael Francis Durant Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Durce,Daphnee Daphnee Durce Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dureault,Sydney Cote Sydney Cote Dureault Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Durkee,Bethany Bethany Jo Durkee Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Durocher,Samantha Marie Samantha Marie Durocher Mathematics (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Dutile,Heather Lee Heather Lee Dutile Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dutton,Geoffrey F Geoffrey F. Dutton Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Duval,Thomas John Thomas John Duval Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Duve,Thanh Phuong Thanh Phuong Duve Accounting (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Duvvuri,Keerthana Keerthana Duvvuri Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Dwyer,Kevin Patrick Kevin Patrick Dwyer Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Dwyer,Michael Michael Dwyer Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Dykiel,Juliane Juliane Dykiel Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Dyment,Jessica Jessica Dyment English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Dysart,Amanda Catherine Amanda Catherine Dysart English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Eberiel,Harmony Harmony Eberiel Community Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Echavarria,Luciana Luciana Echavarria Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Eddy,Zacheri Zacheri Eddy Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Edgett,Andrew Andrew Edgett Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Edson,Timothy C Timothy C. Edson Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Edwin,Jonathan Mark Jonathan Mark Edwin Chemical Engineering (BSE)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Effendy,Nathanael Nathanael Effendy Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Efstratios,Tiana Marie Tiana Marie Efstratios Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Egan,Jonathan Richard Jonathan Richard Egan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Eicher,William William McDermott Eicher Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Eideh,Gregory John Gregory John Eideh Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Eidens,Darin William Darin W. Eidens Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Ekiz Kanik,Fulya Fulya Ekiz Kanik Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
El Jamous,Meriana N Meriana N. El Jamous Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Eldredge,Sarah Ashley Sarah Ashley Eldredge Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Eldridge,Vanessa Jean Vanessa Jean Eldridge Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Elisnord,Manouchka Manouchka Elisnord Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Ellis,Melanie Joyce Melanie Joyce Ellis Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
El-Roby,Attaalla Attaalla El-Roby Electrical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Elshahat,Bassem Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed Bassem Elshahat Physics (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Eltom,Wagi Wagi Eltom Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Emerson,Douglas B Douglas B. Emerson Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Emery,Thomas Andrew Thomas Andrew Emery Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Enaire,Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas Enaire Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Endoh,Naruaki Naruaki Endoh Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Eng,Vantheawin Vantheawin Eng Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Engelsen,Jennifer Lynn Jennifer Lynn Engelsen Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Enright,Richard Macklin Richard Macklin Enright English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Enright,Susan Kathleen Susan Kathleen Enright Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Enwright,Patrick Robert Patrick Robert Enwright Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ervin Roberson,Laquasha J Laquasha J. Ervin Roberson English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Eshankulov,Faziljan Tirkashovich Faziljan Tirkashovich Eshankulov Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Eslamiamirabadi,Behrang Behrang Eslamiamirabadi Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Espinola,Daniel Daniel Espinola Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Esselink,Robert C Robert Christopher Esselink Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Estevam,Catarina Fontes Catarina Fontes Kapala Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Eteng,Pauline Temu Pauline Temu Eteng Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Evans,Colin Parker Colin Parker Evans Environmental Studies Sci (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Evans,James R James Robert Evans Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Eversman,Nicole Lee Nicole Lee Eversman Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ewansiha,Efe J. Efe J. Ewansiha Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ewing,Michael John Michael John Ewing Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ezedi,Wilfred O Wilfred O. Ezedi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Fabiano,Marco Robert Marco Robert Fabiano Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fadelelsaid,Amer Elhag Amer Elhag Fadelelsaid Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Fagundes,Nicholas Francis Nicholas Francis Fagundes Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Fahey,Allison Megan Allison Megan Fahey Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Fairweather,Kimberly D Kimberly Danielle Fairweather Psychology (BA)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Falzone,Gianni Michael Gianni Michael Falzone Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Fan,Xiaolei Xiaolei Fan Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Farelli,Melinda Mary Melinda Mary Farelli Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Farese,Michaella Petrocelli Michaella Petrocelli Farese Environmental Science (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Farmer,Carolyn Marie Carolyn Marie Farmer Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Farrell,Erin Erin Farrell Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Farrell,Kelsey R Kelsey R. Farrell Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Farrell,Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Farrell Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Farrick,Jeffrey Steven Jeffrey Steven Farrick Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Farrow,Cameron James Cameron James Farrow Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Fathibitaraf,Milad Milad Fathibitaraf Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Faucher,Marcel Thomas Marcel Thomas Faucher Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Fauconier,Menelik Y Menelik Yohannes Fauconier Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Faulkner,Amanda Joan Amanda Joan Faulkner Mathematics (MS) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Fauvel,Jeremy John Jeremy John Fauvel Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fawcett,Meghan Elizabeth Meghan Elizabeth Fawcett Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Faxon,Jacob Benjamin Jacob Benjamin Faxon Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Fay,Kevin Mark Kevin Mark Fay Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fay,Matthew Solomon Matthew Solomon Fay Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fazio,Brendan Christopher Brendan Christopher Fazio History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Febo,Salvatore John Salvatore John Febo Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Federico,Cristiana Valerie Cristiana Valerie Federico Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fedorchuk,Jessica Maria Jessica Maria Fedorchuk Nursing (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fedorchuk,Melissa Anne Melissa Anne Fedorchuk English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Feeney,Patrick John Patrick John Feeney Information Technology (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fellows,Christine Lynn Christine Lynn Fellows Criminal Justice (BS)
English (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Felton,Sherrie Sherrie Felton Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Feltri-George,Jennifer Jennifer Feltri-George Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Feng,Bin Bin Feng Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Feng,Xin Xin Feng Physics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ferdinand,Andrea Andrea Ferdinand Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ferguson,Luke William Luke William Ferguson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fernandes,Craig Andrew Craig Andrew Fernandes Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fernandes,Douglas Torres Douglas Torres Fernandes Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fernandez,Adonay A Adonay A. Fernandez Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Ferrara,Anthony Francesco Anthony Francesco Ferrara Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ferreira,Christian Joseph Christian Joseph Ferreira Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Ferrera,Patrick Charles Patrick Charles Ferrera Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ferro,Julian S Julian S. Ferro Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Ferullo,Melinda Rose Melinda Rose Ferullo Civil Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Fidler,Allison Marie Allison Marie Fidler Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Figini-Myers,Michela Michela Figini-Myers Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Figueroa,Marisa Marisa Figueroa Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Fill,Christopher Christopher Fill Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Findlay,Lisa Catherine Lisa Catherine Findlay Language Arts & Literacy (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Fineberg,Veronica Arunie Veronica Arunie Fineberg Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Finlay,Matt Steven Matt Steven Finlay Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Finley,Joshua Daniel Joshua Daniel Finley Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Finn,Kaitlyn M Kaitlyn M. Finn Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Finney,Elena Marie Elena Marie Finney Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fiorante,Joseph Robert Joseph Robert Fiorante Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Fisher,Geoffrey Thomas Geoffrey Thomas Fisher Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Fisher,Kathryn Elizabeth Kathryn Elizabeth Fisher Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Fiskatoris,Lysandra Lysandra Fiskatoris Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Flaherty,Meghan C Meghan C. Flaherty Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Flaherty,Shawna Leigh Shawna Leigh Flaherty Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Flannery,Kelsey Ann Kelsey Ann Flannery Philosophy (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Flawa,Nicholas Unuakpotovo Nicholas Unuakpotovo Flawa Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fleming,Robert Michael Robert Michael Fleming Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Flores,Marlon Oyzon Marlon Oyzon Flores Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Floro,Philip Joseph Philip Joseph Floro Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Flynn,Alyssa Therese Alyssa Therese Flynn Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Flynn,Dylan Robert Dylan Robert Flynn Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Flynn,Jacquelyn Claire Jacquelyn Claire Flynn Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Flynn,Matthew Joseph Matthew Joseph Flynn Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fogarty,Jason Keith Jason Keith Fogarty Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fokin,Kellie Marie Kellie Marie Fokin Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Folloni,Joseph John Joseph John Folloni Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Fontaine,Heather Lee Heather Lee Fontaine Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Forbes,Peter Joseph Peter Joseph Forbes Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Forcillo,Michael Stephen Michael Stephen Forcillo Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ford,David Joseph David Joseph Ford Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ford,Johnmichael Ross Johnmichael Joseph Ford Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ford,Stephen Elliott Stephen Elliott Ford Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Forman,Richard Andrew Richard Andrew Forman Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Forrest,Brianne Summer Brianne Summer Forrest Music Education (MM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Forsyth,Kelly M Kelly M. Forsyth Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Forsythe,Nathan Nathan Forsythe Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Fosberry,Mark Charles Mark Charles Fosberry Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Fosdick,Ryan David Ryan David Fosdick Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fothergill,Jessica Bryn Jessica Bryn Fothergill Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fournier,Cory Michael Cory Michael Fournier Mathematics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Fournier,Ernestina Marie Ernestina Marie Fournier Reading & Language (MED) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Fournier,Jonathon Francis Jonathon Francis Fournier Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Fournier,Ryan Ryan Fournier Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Fournier,Stephen James Stephen James Fournier Music Performance (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Fournier,Thomas Leslie Thomas Leslie Fournier Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Foye,Maeghan Mary Maeghan Mary Foye English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Francia,Patrick David Patrick David Francia Mathematics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Francis,Robert Lloyd Robert Lloyd Francis Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Francois,Edson Edson Francois Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Francois,Vladimir Jerome Vladimir Jerome Francois Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Franklin,Angela Angela Franklin Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Franklin,Melissa Denise Melissa Denise Franklin Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Fratto Jr,Edward Stephen Edward Stephen Fratto Jr Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Fredette,Judy Anne Judy Anne Fredette Nursing (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Apricot
Freeman,Ciara Ciara Freeman English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Freeman,John Earl John Earl Freeman Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Freeman,Rose Kathryn Rose Kathryn Freeman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Freeman,Sergio Eduardo Sergio Eduardo Freeman Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Fresh,Daniel James Daniel James Fresh Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Frost,Tobias Ebenezer Tobias Ebenezer Frost Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Froton,Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Froton Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Frye,Harrison Robert Harrison Robert Frye Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Fu,Henry Henry Fu Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fuanyi,Paul Ashu Paul Ashu Fuanyi Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fuchser,Nora Nora Fuchser Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fuchu,Cecilia Del Carmen Cecilia D. Fuchu Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fuller,Olivia Rose Olivia Rose Fuller Psychology (BA-CE)
Criminal Justice (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded White
Fuller,Scott Michael Scott Michael Fuller Jr Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fullerton,Maureen Maureen Fullerton Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Fyfe,William A William A. Fyfe Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Fyler,Dylan Charles Dylan Charles Fyler Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Gabriele,Kimberly A Kimberly A. Gabriele Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gadatia,Aslam Hanif Aslam Hanif Gadatia Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gagne,Stacey Cecilia Stacey Cecilia Gagne Business Administration (BBA)
Psychology (BA)
Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Gagnon,Brett Michael Brett Michael Gagnon English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gagnon,Jeffrey Daniel Jeffrey Daniel Gagnon Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gagnon,Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Gagnon Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gagnon,Kimberly Anne Kimberly Anne Gagnon Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gagnon,Timothy Andre Timothy Andre Gagnon Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Galbato,Zachary T. Zachary T. Galbato Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Galdston,Deanne Maree Deanne Maree Galdston Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Gale Jr,David P David Paul Gale Jr Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gale,David Elijah David Elijah Gale Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Galeucia,Andrew Warren Andrew Warren Galeucia Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Galindo,Dennis Andrew Dennis Andrew Galindo Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gallo,David Joseph David Joseph Gallo Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gallo,Debora Ann Debora Ann Gallo Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Galloway,Everlyn Lakeysha Everlyn Lakeysha Galloway Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gamache,Everett Everett Matthew Gamache Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gambino,Kristyne Jaya Kristyne Jaya Gambino Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gamez,Brian Mauricio Brian Mauricio Gamez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gandevia,Munish Munir Munish Munir Gandevia Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gannu,Mounika Mounika Gannu Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ganzorig,Dulguun Dulguun Ganzorig Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gao,Haofan Haofan Gao Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gao,Lei Lei Gao Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gao,Song Song Gao Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gao,Yang Yang Gao Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Garchali,Joseph Joseph Garchali Mechanical Engineering (BSE)
Mathematics (BA)
Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Garcia,Chantel Yanisha Chantel Yanisha Garcia English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Garcia,David Joseph David Joseph Garcia Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Garcia,Felix Felix Garcia Jr. Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Garcia,Kiarilyn Kiarilyn Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Garcia,Kirolann Kirolann Garcia Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Garcia,Leslie Dennises Leslie Dennises Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Garcia,Liliana Johansy Liliana Johansy Garcia Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Garg,Akshit Akshit Garg Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Garley,Kanwon Kanwon Garley Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Garrigan,Philip Joseph Philip Joseph Garrigan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Garrity,William Patrick William Patrick Garrity Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Garvan,Kyle Patrick Kyle Patrick Garvan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Garvin,Kiera Elizabeth Kiera Elizabeth Garvin English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gaskell,Christopher Frank Christopher Frank Gaskell Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Gaspari,Nicole Marie Nicole Marie Gaspari Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gates,Rebecca Leigh Rebecca Leigh Gates English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gaughran,Paul Edward Paul Edward Gaughran Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Gauley,Ryan Patrick Ryan Patrick Gauley Philosophy (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Geary,Kevin R Kevin R. Geary Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gedrich,Timothy Patrick Timothy Patrick Gedrich Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Geisler,Brandon Ian Brandon Ian Geisler Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Geist,Crujen Crujen Geist Mathematics (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gendreau,Kerry Lynn Kerry Lynn Gendreau Biological Sciences (MS) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gentile,Alexander Robert Alexander Robert Gentile English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Geoffroy,Haley Marie Haley Marie Geoffroy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Geoffroy,Phillip Joseph Phillip Joseph Geoffroy Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Georges,Nouha Nouha M. Georges Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gerardi,Liana Nicole Liana Nicole Gerardi Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Germain,Erick J Erick J. Germain Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gerrish,Alex D Alex D. Gerrish Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gerry III,Paul Joseph Paul Joseph Gerry III Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gershinsky,Annie Chantalee Annie Chantalee Gershinsky Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gerstung,Sarah Ann Sarah Ann Gerstung Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gervais,Ian Peyton Ian Peyton Gervais Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gervais,Meghan Alexandra Meghan Alexandra Gervais Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Getchell,Eric Wayne Eric Wayne Getchell Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Getz,Matthew Scott Matthew Scott Getz Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Geyer,Chase Chase Geyer Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ghale,Deu Bahadur Deu Bahadur Ghale Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Ghule,Amruta Anil Amruta Anil Ghule Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Giadone,Richard Michael Richard Michael Giadone Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gianino,Marissa Marissa Gianino Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Giannino,Nicholas Victor Nicholas Victor Giannino English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Giannusa,Julianna Julianna Giannusa Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Giargiari,Charles Daniel Charles Daniel Giargiari Philosophy (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gibbons,Edward L Edward L. Gibbons Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gibson,Sean William Sean William Gibson Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gick,Warnie Charles Warnie Charles Gick Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Giestas,Gabriel Silva Gabriel Silva Giestas Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Giglio,Michelle Michelle Giglio Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gilchrest,Kyle Michael Kyle Michael Gilchrest Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gilchrist,Erin Erin Leigh Gilchrist-Young Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gillette,Lisa M Lisa M. Gillette Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gillis,Brittney Jean Brittney Jean Gillis Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gilmore,Lukas Daniel Lukas Daniel Gilmore Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Giordano,William G William G. Giordano Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Giraldo,Julieth Julieth Giraldo Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Giron,Kenia C Kenia C. Giron Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Giuliano,Joseph Anthony Joseph Anthony Giuliano Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Giunta,Catherine Marie Catherine Marie Giunta Music Business (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Gizzi,Evana Nmn Evana Nmn Gizzi Mathematics (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gladstone,Ross Earl Ross Earl Gladstone Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Glasser,Alexander Alexander Glasser Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gless,Benjamin A. Benjamin A. Gless Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Goff,Lance Lance Goff Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Goldman,Danielle Alexandra Danielle Alexandra Goldman Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Goldstein,Justin Cecil Justin Cecil Goldstein Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Goldstein,Lee Lee Goldstein Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Gomez,Yoarmerby Yoarmerby Gomez Criminal Justice (BS)
Sociology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Goncalves,Cassandra Costa Cassandra Costa Goncalves Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Goncalves,Timothy Timothy Goncalves Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Gong,Lin Lin Gong Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Gonnella III,George Leroy George Leroy Gonnella III Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gonsalo,Lea Jackleen Lea Jackleen Gonsalo Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gonzalez Valderrama,Luis Manuel Luis Manuel Gonzalez Valderrama Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gonzalez,Alexander Alexander Gonzalez Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gonzalez,Jasmina Jasmina Gonzalez Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Goodman,Kevin Kevin Goodman Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gopal Janakiraman,Harikrishnan Harikrishnan Gopal Janakiraman Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gordon,Guthrie W Guthrie W. Gordon Plastics Engineering (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Gormley,Michael F Michael F. Gormley Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Goss,Nathan G Nathan G. Goss Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Goswami,Savita Savita Goswami Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gould,Paul Gregory Paul Gregory Gould History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gould,Scott Douglas Scott Douglas Gould Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Gould,William J William J. Gould Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Goulet,Kyra Jay Kyra Jay Goulet Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Gouveia,Ana R Ana Clara Rios Gouveia Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gouveia,Michelle Kelly Michelle Kelly Gouveia Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Goyette,David B David B. Goyette Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gozzo,Mark Sebastian Mark Sebastian Gozzo History (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Grace,MaryKathryn MaryKathryn Grace Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Grady,Beth Lynn Beth Lynn Grady Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Graham,Chelsea Rose Chelsea Rose Graham English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Graham,Emily Josephine Emily Josephine Graham Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Grant,Jamal Joshua Jamal Joshua Grant Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Grant,Marlene Ann Marlene Ann Grant Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Grant,Ross Ross E. Grant Business Administration (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Grasso,Steven William Steven William Grasso Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Graves,Jason D Jason D. Graves Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Gray,Diana L Diana L. Gray Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Greaney,Patrick Michael Patrick Michael Greaney Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Greathead,Brian W Brian W. Greathead Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Grebenarova,Inna Spasova Inna Spasova Grebenarova Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Green,Brian J Brian J. Green Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Green,Jamila Almeta Jamila Almeta Green Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Green,Kevin Phillip Kevin Phillip Green Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Green,Michael Michael Green Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Green,Robert M Robert M. Green Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Green,Ryan Francis Ryan Francis Green Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Greenberg,Edward Wertlieb Edward Wertlieb Greenberg Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Greenberg,Nikki Nikki Greenberg Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Greene,Alexandra T Alexandra Tayla Greene Philosophy (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Greene,Andrew Harrison Andrew Harrison Greene Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Greene,Jessica Marie Jessica Marie Greene Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Greene,Kathleen Libbey Kathleen Libbey Greene Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Greenspan,Sara Elizabeth Sara Elizabeth Greenspan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Gregory,Timothy Timothy Gregory Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gregson,Charles David Charles David Gregson Music Performance (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Grescavage,Anthony Anthony Grescavage Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Griffin,Allison Melissa Allison Melissa Griffin Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Griffin,Dylan Patrick Dylan Patrick Griffin Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Griffin,Ross Owen Ross Owen Griffin Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Griffith,Laura D Laura D. Griffith Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Griffiths,Broderick Matthew Broderick Matthew Griffiths Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Grissi,Hicham Hicham Grissi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Grose,Hallie Hallie Grose Music Performance (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Guan,Zhuo Zhuo Guan Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Guardino,Lisa A Lisa A. Guardino Management (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Guerra,Hivia A Hivia A. Guerra Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Guerra,Joshua Q Joshua Q. Guerra Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Guerrero,Ashley N Ashley N. Guerrero Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Guidry,William William Guidry Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Guild,Jocelyn E Jocelyn E. Guild Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Guiliani,Emily L Emily L. Guiliani Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Gujjarlapudi,Srikanth Srikanth Gujjarlapudi Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gulcius LaGoy,Sarah Marie Sarah Marie Gulcius LaGoy Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gullapalli,Apurva Apurva Gullapalli Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Gummadavelli,Vijay Vijay Gummadavelli Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gunalan,Jagan Mohan Jagan Mohan Gunalan Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Guo,Ting Ting Guo Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Gupta,Anvit Anvit Gupta Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gupta,Mitash Mitash Gupta Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Gushue,Michael Albert Michael Albert Gushue Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Guthikonda,Sowmya Reddy Sowmya Reddy Guthikonda Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Gutowski,Jeanne Marie Jeanne Marie Gutowski Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Gutta,Sindhura Sindhura Gutta Computer Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Guy,Matthew E Matthew E. Guy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Guzman,Joseph Patrick Joseph Patrick Guzman Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Guzman,Pablo Pablo Guzman Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Guzzi,Samantha Samantha Guzzi Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Ha,Soyoung Soyoung Ha Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Habeeb,Amgad Noshy Amgad Noshy Habeeb Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hachey,Jacob Alexander Jacob Alexander Hachey Accounting (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hachikian,Zakar Raffi Zakar Raffi Hachikian Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hackley,Donna Donna Hackley Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Hadley,Colby Micheal Colby M. Hadley Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hagan,Travis Victor Travis Victor Hagan Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Haidar,Hassan Hassan Haidar Chemistry (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Haidar,Hussien A Hussien Haidar Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hailu,Michael T Michael Tadesse Hailu Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hajj,Andrew Michael Andrew Michael Hajj Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hajjar,Elizabeth Anne Elizabeth Anne Hajjar Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hajjar,Jacob Kenneth Jacob Kenneth Hajjar Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Hajnasr,Edde Tony Edde Tony Hajnasr Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Haley,Kevin S Kevin S. Haley Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Halilov,Eldar Eldar Halilov Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Physics (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hallissey,Norman E Norman E. Hallissey Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Halloran,Jamie Rose Jamie Rose Halloran Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hamel,Samantha J Samantha J. Hamel Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hamelin,Ryan Anthony Ryan Anthony Hamelin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hamill,Chelsea Beverly Chelsea Beverly Hamill Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Hamilton,Danielle Elizabeth Danielle Elizabeth Hamilton Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hamilton,Heather Ann Heather Ann Hamilton English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hamilton,Meghan Meghan Hamilton Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hamlin,Nicole Marie Nicole Marie Hamlin Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hammar,Brittany Karen Brittany Karen Hammar Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hammond,Stanley Marcus Stanley Marcus Hammond Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hamzik,James A James A. Hamzik Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Han,Xu Xu Han Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hanafin,Kerry Ann Kerry Ann Hanafin Accounting (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Handford,Matthew James Matthew James Handford Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Hankey,Nicholas Adam Nicholas Adam Hankey Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hanley,Kaitlin Michelle Kaitlin Michelle Hanley Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Hansen,Timothy Timothy Hansen Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hanson,Peter Gerard Peter Gerard Hanson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hanusosky,Andrew Andrew Hanusosky Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Haoui,Ali Ali Haoui Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Haque,Naveed Naveed Haque Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Haraja,Roman Igor Roman Igor Haraja Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hardiman,James James Hardiman Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Harding,Cassandra Cote Cassandra Cote Harding Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hardy,Aja 0 Aja 0. Hardy Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hardy,Amanda Lee Amanda Lee Hardy Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hardy,Meredith Libby Meredith Libby Hardy Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Harkins,Sean Thomas Sean Thomas Harkins Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Harmon,Lucas Maxwell Lucas Maxwell Harmon Computer Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Harper,Elicia Kay Elicia Kay Harper Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Harper,Eric John Eric John Harper Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Harper,Sarita Renee Sarita Renee Harper Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Harpin,Justin Andrew Justin Andrew Harpin Physics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Harris,Alyssa Grace Alyssa G. Harris Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Harris,Joseph A Joseph A. Harris Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Harris,Joshua Ray Joshua Ray Harris Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Harris,Kaylen E Kaylen E. Harris English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Harrison,Tyler Steven Tyler Steven Harrison Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hart,Allison Jean Allison Jean Hart Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hartigan,Joseph Thaddeus Joseph Thaddeus Hartigan Music Studies (BM)
Music Performance (Adtl. Major
Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Hartrey,Margaret Mary Margaret Mary Hartrey Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Harunkiewicz,Michael John Michael John Harunkiewicz Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Harvey,Brent Tyler Brent Tyler Harvey Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Hasan,Syed Khader Syed Khader Hasan Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Trimester 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Hashmani,Azeem Ashraf Azeem Ashraf Hashmani Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Haskins,Kimberly Nichole Kimberly Nichole Haskins Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hasko,Olgert Olgert Hasko Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hassan,Aadil Aadil Hassan Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hassan,Syed Syed Hassan Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hassey,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Hassey Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hathaway,Benjamin Ross Benjamin Ross Hathaway Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hatzikonstantis,Jane Efstratiou Jane Efstratiou Hatzikonstantis Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hawkins,Bryanna Kathryn Bryanna Kathryn Hawkins Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Haxhiaj,Marin Marin Haxhiaj Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hayes,Jason Timothy Jason Timothy Hayes Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hayward,Daria Daria Snow Hayward Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hazard,Julianne April Julianne April Hazard Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
He,Lan Lan He Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Healy,Terence Martin Terence Martin Healy Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Heckbert,Richard Wilfred Richard Wilfred Heckbert III Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Hegel,Gregory Scott Gregory Scott Hegel Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Heglin,Brad Evert Brad Evert Heglin Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Heil,Arthur Vieira Arthur Vieira Heil Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hemenway,Aaron Paul Aaron Paul Hemenway Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Henckler,Katherine Nicole Katherine Nicole Henckler Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Heng,Lim Heang Lim Heang Heng Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Heng,Paula D Paula D. Heng Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hennessey,Bijan Bijan Hennessey English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Hennessy,Jeffrey Jeffrey Michael Hennessy Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hennessy,Shawna Elizabeth Shawna Elizabeth Hennessy Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Henricksen,Joshua Ryan Joshua Ryan Henricksen Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Henriquez,Anthony Anthony Henriquez Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Henriquez,Kedwin Kedwin Henriquez Economics (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Henry,William William Henry Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Herasme,Javier R Javier R. Herasme Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Herbison,Joshua Norman Joshua Norman Herbison Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Heredia,Doris Doris Heredia Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Heskett,Benjamin Joseph Benjamin Joseph Heskett Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hicks,Sean Nathan Sean Nathan Hicks Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Higgins,Jordan Jordan Higgins Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Higgins,Kyle Mcintyre Kyle Mcintyre Higgins Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hill,Jason Daniel Jason Daniel Hill Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hinckley,Daniel Harvey Daniel Harvey Hinckley Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hiroki,Akinori Akinori Hiroki Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hirsh,Kayleigh Marie Kayleigh Marie Hirsh Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hiscock,Michael F Michael F. Hiscock Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ho,Kevin Michael Kevin Michael Ho Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hochberg,Adele Cynthia Adele Cynthia Hochberg Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hodge,Elisabeth R Elisabeth R. Hodge Music Education (MM) Summer 2014 Awarded Pink
Hogan,Shanade E Shanade E. Hogan English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hogan,Taryn Lee Taryn Lee Hogan Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hoggard,Joseph Joseph Hoggard Electronic Eng Tech (AET) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Holden,Shelby Shelby Holden Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Holladay,Tucker Daniel Tucker Daniel Holladay Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Holley,Chad C Chad C. Holley Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Holt,Justine A Justine A. Holt English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Holub,Adam Scott Adam Scott Holub Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Homan,Kyle M Kyle M. Homan Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Homsy,Kathleen M Kathleen M. Homsy Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Honore,Heman Heman Honore Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Hood,Nicholas Currier Nicholas Currier Hood Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hopkins,Melanie Kathleen Melanie Kathleen Hopkins Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Horan,MaryKate MaryKate Horan Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Horth,Pisal Pisal Horth Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hosman,William Joseph William Joseph Hosman Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hosoi,Kotaro Kotaro Hosoi Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Hou,Peng Peng Hou Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Houldsworth,Tyler Casey Tyler Casey Houldsworth Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Houle,Emily Elizabeth Emily Elizabeth Houle Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
House,Marlon Marlon House Information Technology (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hovhannissian,Armenuhi Armine Hovhannissian Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Howard,Mindie S Mindie S. Howard Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Howe,Eric Michael Eric Michael Howe Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Howe,Raelyn Jean Raelyn Jean Howe Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Hoye,Sean Michael Sean Michael Hoye Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Hu,Yanhao Yanhao Hu Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hu,Yaoliang Yaoliang Hu Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hu,Yaxing Yaxing Hu Computer Science (BS) Winter 2015 Awarded Yellow
Hua,Xiaomi Xiaomi Hua Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Huang,Nien-tzu Nien-tzu Huang Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Huang,Xuxing Xuxing Huang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Huang,Zhong Sheng Zhong Sheng Huang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hubbard,Michael Michael Hubbard Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hudd,Erin Erin Hudd Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Huerta,Patricia Alejandra Patricia Alejandra Huerta San Martin Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hulbert,Kimberly A Kimberly A. Hulbert Environmental Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Hulme,Harry Rodney Harry Rodney Hulme Business Administration (BBA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hunt,April R April R. Hunt Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hunt,Daniel James Daniel James Hunt Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Hunter,Michael Patrick Michael Patrick Hunter Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hunter,Stephen Andrew Stephen Andrew Hunter Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Huot,Bunloeu Bunloeu Huot Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Huoth,David David Huoth Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Huq,Deciray Deciray Ruperto Huq Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hurley,Bryanna E Bryanna E. Hurley Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Hurren,Laura Anne Laura Anne Hurren Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Hussain,Samira Samira Hussain Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hussey,Shawn Patrick Shawn Patrick Hussey Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Hutchinson,Jeffrey Eric Jeffrey Eric Hutchinson Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Huynh,Rosie Thi Rosie Thi Huynh English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Huynh,Uyen B Uyen B. Huynh Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Hwang,Frederick Sun Frederick Sun Hwang Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Hynes,Richard Michael Richard Michael Hynes Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Iarrobino,Patrick Patrick Iarrobino Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ibeh,Austin O Austin O. Ibeh Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Iem,Allen Chhou Allen Chhou Iem Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Iloputaife,Ikechukwu M. Ikechukwu M. Iloputaife Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Imboden,Kimberly Jean Kimberly Jean Imboden Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Imlach,Nicholas Robert Nicholas Robert Imlach Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Inampudi,Naga Venkata Lakshmi Sandeep Naga Venkata Lakshmi Sandeep Inampudi Physics (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Inashima,Koji Koji Inashima Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Indingaro,Barbara Ann Barbara Ann Indingaro Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Ingraham,Harrison Mark Harrison Mark Ingraham Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Inman,Alan Austin Alan Austin Inman Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Inman,Samantha Samantha Inman Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Iorio,Melissa Mia Melissa Mia Iorio Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Iorio,Nicholas Alexander Nicholas Alexander Iorio Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ippolito,Sheri Marie Sheri Marie Ippolito Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Irqsusi,Deena Mohammad Ali Deena Mohammad Ali Irqsusi Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Isarapu,Ashwini Ashwini Isarapu Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Ishikura,Mitsunori Mitsunori Ishikura Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Islam,Rezwan Ul Rezwan Ul Islam Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Islam,Shariful Shariful Islam Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ivos,Christopher Steven Christopher Steven Ivos Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Jaber,Zaki M Zaki M. Jaber Information Technology (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Jabouin,Kimlee Kimlee Jabouin Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jackson,Alexa Ray Alexa Ray Jackson English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Jackson,Christine M Christine Marie Kilfoyle Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Jackson,Christopher Stafford Christopher Stafford Jackson Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Jackson,Emily Grace Emily Grace Jackson Physics (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Jackson,Katrina Alexandra Katrina Alexandra Jackson Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jacob,Jared Robert Jared Robert Jacob Computer Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Jacobs,Jeremy Stan Christian Jeremy Stan Christian Jacobs English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Jacobsen,Conor A Conor A. Jacobsen Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Jamieson,Meagan Elizabeth Meagan Elizabeth Jamieson Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Jarugumilli,Gopala Krishna Gopala Krishna Jarugumilli Chemistry (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Jason,Debra Lee Debra Lee Jason Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Javadli,Kamran Mr Kamran Vasif Javadli Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Javier,Daiana Daiana Javier Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Jayabalan,Ranjit Ranjit Jayabalan Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Jayadeva,Mahanth Bangalore Mahanth Bangalore Jayadeva Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jayawardena,Hapuarachchige Surangi Nelusha Hapuarachchige Surangi Nelusha Jayawardena Chemistry (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Jean,Alyssa Sue Alyssa Sue Jean Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jean,Ashley Lynn Ashley Lynn Jean Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Jean-Michel,Shelby Berthony Shelby Berthony Jean-Michel Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jefferson,Andrew J Andrew J. Jefferson Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Jenkins,David B David B. Jenkins Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Jenkins,Riley James Riley James Jenkins English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Jensen,Jessica S Jessica S. Jensen Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Jermoumi,Mohammed Mohammed Jermoumi Physics (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Jewett,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph Jewett Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jhennae,Nydia M Nydia M. Jhennae Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Ji,Yunhee Yunhee Ji Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Jiang,Ruotian Ruotian Jiang Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Jiang,Yu Shan Yu Shan Jiang Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jimenez,Mariel Mariel Jimenez Business Administration (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Jin,Ruihua Ruihua Jin Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Johnson,Adam Donald Adam Donald Johnson Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Johnson,Andrew Garry Andrew Garry Johnson Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Johnson,Benjamin Kanchior Benjamin Kanchior Johnson Jr Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Johnson,Christopher C Christopher C. Johnson Music Business (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Johnson,Craig Kenneth Craig Kenneth Johnson Jr. Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Johnson,Dylan Michael Dylan Michael Johnson Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Johnson,Eric Eric Johnson Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Johnson,Kayla Marie Kayla Marie Johnson Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Johnson,Kelley Bickford Kelley Bickford Johnson Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Johnson,Kimberly Kimberly Johnson Information Technology (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Johnson,Kurt Kurt Johnson Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Johnson,Matthew Dale Matthew Dale Johnson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Johnson,Nicole Nicole Johnson Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Johnston,Kevin James Kevin James Johnston Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Jolicoeur,Jeffrey Guy Jeffrey Guy Jolicoeur Computer Science (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jolly,Joseph H. Joseph H. Jolly IV Business Administration (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Jones,Adam Adam Jones Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jones,Bianca Ashley Bianca Ashley Jones Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jones,Jordan Elizabeth Jordan Elizabeth Jones Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Jones,Peter Baird Peter Baird Jones Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Jones,Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Jones Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Jones,Samuel Samuel Jones Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Jonnakuti,Radhakrishna Radhakrishna Jonnakuti Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Jordan,Erik F Erik F. Jordan Energy Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Jordan,Heather E Heather Elizabeth Jordan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Jordan,Jessica Lea Jessica Lea Jordan Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Jordan,Joseph Konate Joseph Konate Jordan Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Joseph,Shanique Ajahnie Shanique Ajahnie Joseph English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Joubert,Anthony Charles Anthony Charles Joubert Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Joy Mathew,Rohan Rohan Joy Mathew Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Joyal,Steven H Steven H. Joyal Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Joyner,Amy Amy Joyner Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Juarbe,Kelvin O Kelvin O. Juarbe Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Jun,Yeonghwan Yeonghwan Jun Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Kackowski,Brittany Lauren Brittany Lauren Kackowski Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kakungulu,Isaac Isaac Kakungulu Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Kalenoski,Molly A Molly Ann Kalenoski Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kalia,Navdeep Navdeep Kalia Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kaliba,Faith Faith Kaliba Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kalkan-Savoy,Ayse Ayse Kalkan-Savoy Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Kallas,John Nicholas John Nicholas Kallas Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kamara,Hulaymatu Hulaymatu Kamara Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kamau,Teresiah N Teresiah N. Kamau Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kamayou,Franck Franck Kamayou Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kamga,Emmanuel F Emmanuel F. Kamga Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kaminski,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph Kaminski Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Kamrass,Zachary Zachary Kamrass Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kang,Lina Ichyou Lina Ichyou Kang Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Kang,Moyuong MoYuong Kang Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kannally,Jeffrey Jeffrey Kannally Accounting (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kanu,Katherine K Katherine K. Kanu Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kapadia,Pooja Hiteshkumar Pooja Hiteshkumar Kapadia Energy Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kapadia,Salmaan Shakil Salmaan Shakil Kapadia Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kapadnis,Unnati Sudarshan Unnati Sudarshan Kapadnis Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kaplowitz,Adam Zachary Adam Zachary Kaplowitz Music Performance (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Kapoor,Prakhar Prakhar Kapoor Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Karanja,Paul Mucheru Paul Mucheru Karanja Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kariger,Bryce Warren Bryce Warren Kariger Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Karski,Christopher Paul Christopher Paul Karski Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kasparian,Paul A Paul A. Kasparian Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kates,Marci Elana Marci Elana Kates Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Kato,Kikuo Kikuo Kato Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Katsaros,George Nicholas George Nicholas Katsaros Mathematics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Kaufman,Elizabeth Joy Elizabeth Joy Kaufman Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Kaupp,Kevin Michael Kevin Michael Kaupp Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Kaushal,Malvika Malvika Kaushal Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kavuma,Julie Julie Kavuma Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kawam,Rosemary Rosemary Kawam Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kaweesi,Eric N Eric N. Kaweesi Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kayal,Ghazal Ghazal Kayal Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kazijian,Ryan James Ryan James Kazijian Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Keang,Larkyna L Larkyna L. Keang Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kearney,Aaron Patrick Aaron Patrick Kearney Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Keating,Michelle Susan Michelle Susan Keating Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Keaveny,Andrew Joseph Andrew Joseph Keaveny Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Keene,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Keene Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Keil,Adam Wilson Adam Wilson Keil Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Keir,John John Gerrad Keir Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Keithline,Anne Anne Keithline English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Kelleher,Curran Curran Kelleher Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Kelley,Pearce Andrew Pearce Andrew Kelley Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kelley,Sean Michael Sean Michael Kelley Business Administration (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Kelley,Tyler Benjamin Tyler Benjamin Kelley Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kelly,Kimberly Kimberly A. Kelly Autism Studies (MS) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kelly,Maureen Catherine Maureen Catherine Kelly Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kelly,Sean Timothy Sean Timothy Kelly Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Kelly,Trevor Frederick Trevor Frederick Kelly Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Kelly,Vanessa Vanessa Kelly Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Kendall,Jacklyn Rae Jacklyn Rae Kendall Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kennedy,Dean Dean Kennedy Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kennedy,Joseph Joseph Kennedy Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kennedy,Meghan Margaret Meghan Margaret Kennedy Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Kenney,Ian Joseph Ian Joseph Kenney Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Kenney,Jacob Brian Jacob Brian Kenney Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kent,Vanessa Lee Vanessa Lee Kent Accounting (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Keo,Savda Savda Keo Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Kerins,Robert Daniel Robert Daniel Kerins Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Kerivan,Christopher G Christopher G. Kerivan Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Kerivan,Keila Keila Kerivan Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kerr,Rebecca Lynn Rebecca Lynn Kerr Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Key,Tyler Bond Tyler Bond Key Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Khan,Mohammed Suhayb Mohammed Suhayb Khan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Khan,Nausherwan Nausherwan Khan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Khan,Nawal Nawal Khan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Khateri,Deniz Deniz Khateri Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Khath,Johnson Johnson Khath Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Khaykin,Ilya Ilya Khaykin Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Khem,Sandy Thyda Sandy Thyda Khem Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Khine,Min Thet Min Thet Khine Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Khoder,Julie M Julie Maria Khoder Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Khoury,Samer Samer Khoury Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Khudari,Osama Jamal Osama Jamal Khudari Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Khun,Yuth Seirik Yuth Seirik Khun Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Khvilivitzky,Nicole Ariel Nicole Ariel Khvilivitzky Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kia,Oliver Ambe Oliver Ambe Kia Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kibara,Moses Kinyanjui Moses Kinyanjui Kibara Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kiernan,Devon Devon Kiernan Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Kiessling,Melissa Ann Melissa Ann Kiessling English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Kigotho,Mary Wairimu Mary Wairimu Kigotho Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kim,Phillip Phillip Kim Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kimball,Brent Mathew Brent Mathew Kimball Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kimball,Justin Michael Justin Michael Kimball Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
King,Brian Paul Brian Paul King Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
King,Garrett Alexander Garrett Alexander King Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
King,Jessica Ann Jessica Ann King Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
King,Keith George Keith George King Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
King,Melissa Ann Melissa Ann King Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kinsman,Jacob Tyler Jacob Tyler Kinsman Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kirby,Richard Joseph Richard Joseph Kirby Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kirkwood,Robert Weston Robert Weston Kirkwood Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kirley,Robert Francis Robert Francis Kirley Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kirouac,Kyle A Kyle Alexander Kirouac Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Kirschbaum,Sheila Lynn Sheila Lynn Anderson Kirschbaum Language Arts & Literacy (EDD) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Klausmeyer,Peter William Peter William Klausmeyer Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Klemm,Emily Anne Emily Anne Klemm Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Klesaris,Theodore James Theodore James Klesaris Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kleschinsky,William S William S. Kleschinsky Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Klier,Alexandra J. Alexandra J. Klier Psychology (BA) Winter 2015 Awarded White
Klimovitsky,Joseph Alexander Joseph Alexander Klimovitsky Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kneeland,Cal Cal Thomas Kneeland Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kneeland,Radley Foster Radley Foster Kneeland Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Knowles,Justin D Justin D. Knowles Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Knox,Stephanie Laura Stephanie Laura Knox Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Koch,Elizabeth Catherine Elizabeth Catherine Koch Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Koczan,Richard E Richard E. Koczan Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kollin,Rachel Rachel Eleanor Kollin Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Kolsoi,Daniel John Daniel John Kolsoi Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Komeshok,Christopher Christopher Komeshok Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Kondroski,Zachary Jeesoo Zachary Jeesoo Kondroski Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Konomi,Ksenofon Ksenofon Konomi Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Korbani,Christopher F Christopher F. Korbani Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Koroma,Desmond Joseph Dean Desmond Joseph Deen Koroma Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kosik,Andrew Stanley Andrew Stanley Kosik Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kosses,Jason Matthew Jason Matthew Kosses Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kostraba,Britt Britt Kostraba Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kotu Venkata Sesha Sai,Amith Kumar Amith Kumar Kotu Venkata Sesha Sai Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kou,Hui Hui Kou Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kouch,Anthony Cheng Anthony Cheng Kouch Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Koufogazos,Madeline Alexandria Madeline Alexandria Koufogazos English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Koukou,Abdessamad Abdessamad Koukou Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Kowaleski,Alexander Joseph Alexander Joseph Kowaleski Chemistry (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kowalski,Kristen Kristen Moore Kowalski Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kowalski,Kristin M Kristin M. Kowalski Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Krawczyk,Michael A. Michael A. Krawczyk Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Kresky,Ian Ian Kresky Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Kriener,Kyleigh Kyleigh Kriener Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kristant,John Thomas John Thomas Kristant Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Krivelow,Jamie Jamie Krivelow Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Krueger,Christopher Garrett Christopher Garrett Krueger Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Krupnik,Michelle Maxine Michelle Maxine Krupnik Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Kryskow,Adam Patrick Adam Patrick Kryskow Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kudva,Priya P Priya P. Kudva Information Technology (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kuhs,Austin D Austin Dakota Kuhs Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kulah,Rebecca Taylor Rebecca Taylor Kulah Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Kum,Chandaleya S Chandaleya S. Kum Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Kumar,Deepti Deepti Kumar Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kumar,Rajeev Rajeev Kumar Chemistry (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Kunnikuru,Santosh Dominic Santosh Dominic Kunnikuru Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Kuriakose,Annu Annu Kuriakose Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kurtzer,Sarah Ann Sarah Ann Kurtzer Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kurunji,Swathi Jagajeevanram Swathi Jagajeevanram Kurunji Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Kuzmanovski,Dana Lynn Dana Lynn Kuzmanovski Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Kyaw,Saw Phone Myint Saw Phone Myint Kyaw Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kydd,Janel Lauren Janel Lauren Kydd Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Kyle,Terry A Terry A. Kyle Business Administration (MBA) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Labonte,Michelle Aime Michelle Aimé Labonte Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Labrecque,Danielle Marie Danielle Marie Labrecque Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Lacey,Kaley Ann Kaley Ann Lacey Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lacina,Lori Lori Lacina Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lacoss,Emily Faith Emily Faith Lacoss Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lacourse,Julien Joseph Julien Joseph Lacourse Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ladd,Andrew Stuart Andrew Stuart Ladd Criminal Justice (BS)
Political Science(Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Laferriere,Brittany A Brittany A. Laferriere Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lafleur,Mary Margaret Mary Margaret Lafleur Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Laflin,Jennifer Jennifer Meghan Laflin Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Laforge,Gregory Michael Gregory Michael Laforge Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lahlaf,Ibrahim Yassin Ibrahim Yassin Lahlaf Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lakshmanan,Muthuraman Muthuraman Lakshmanan Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lally,Erin Kathleen Erin Kathleen Lally Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Lam,Duy Bao Duy Bao Lam Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lam,Jessica Ka Yin Jessica Ka Yin Lam Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lama,Sujan Sujan Lama Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
LaMarca,Joseph Carmen Joseph Carmen LaMarca Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lamonde,Barbara L Barbara L. Lamonde Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Lamptey,Michael Odartei Michael Odartei Lamptey Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lancaster,Erica Erica Lancaster Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Landestoy,Miguel Alejandro Miguel Alejandro Landestoy Music Business (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Landry,Kayla Kayla Elizabeth Landry Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lane,Janice Janice Bree Lane Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lane,Matthew David Matthew David Lane Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lane,Paige Taylor Paige Taylor Lane Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lanfranchi,Courtney Doris Courtney Doris Lanfranchi Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lang,Roger John Roger J. Lang IV Leadership in Schooling (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Langelier,Elizabeth Theresa Elizabeth Theresa Langelier Music Studies (BM)
Music Performance (Adtl. Major
Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Langenberg,Patricia Rachelle Patricia Rachelle Langenberg Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Languirand,Ryan Douglas Ryan Douglas Languirand Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lannan,Mackenzie Joseph Mackenzie Joseph Lannan Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lanteri,Nicholas Francesco Nicholas Francesco Lanteri Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lantry,Carlos Michael Carlos Michael Lantry Business Administration (BBA)
Economics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Laoui,Samir Samir Laoui Physics (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Lapoff,Gina Marie Gina Marie Lapoff Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lapointe,Kimberly I Kimberly Irene Lapointe Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
LaPointe,Moira Scanlon Moira Scanlon LaPointe Curriculum & Instruction (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Laporte,Emily N Emily N. Laporte Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Laraki,Karima Karima Laraki Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Larochelle,Alan W Alan W. Larochelle Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
LaRocque,David T David T. LaRocque Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Latina,Steven John Steven John Latina Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Lau,Chuen Hong Chuen Hong Lau Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lauer,Jacob Peter Jacob Peter Lauer Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Laura,Shannon Marie Shannon Marie Laura Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Laureano,Vanessa Leal Vanessa Leal Laureano Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lautato,Jacqueline Carrin Jacqueline Carrin Lautato Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Lavalle,Tyler A Tyler A. Lavalle Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lavallee,Cory J Cory J. Lavallee Chemical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Lavallee,Ryan Lee Ryan Lee Lavallee Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lavanchy,Neil David Neil David Lavanchy Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
LaVertue,Jessica Kristine Jessica Kristine LaVertue Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Laverty,Matthew Victor Matthew Victor Laverty Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Lavine,Christopher Christopher Charles LaVine Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lavoie,Christian Matthew Christian Matthew Lavoie Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lavoie,Jason Bryant Jason Bryant Lavoie Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lavoie,Jason Scott Jason S. Lavoie Accounting (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lavorati,Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lavorati Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lawler,Courtney Michelle Courtney Michelle Lawler Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Lawless,Olivia Marjorie Olivia Marjorie Lawless Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lawrence,Trevor Joseph Trevor Joseph Lawrence Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Lawson,Johnathan William Johnathan William Lawson Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Layne,Michael D Michael D. Layne Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Layon,Lawrence James Lawrence J. Layon Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lazares,Nicholas Quinn Nicholas Quinn Lazares Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lazzouni,Amina Amina Lazzouni Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Le,An Ngoc Phuc An Ngoc Phuc Le Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Le,Chau Bao Chau Bao Thi Le Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Le,Kevin Kevin Le Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Le,Meghan Ngoc Meghan Ngoc Le Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Le,Truong Xuan Truong Xuan Le Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Le,Viet Quoc Viet Quoc Le Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
LeBlanc,Alisha E Alisha Elizabeth LeBlanc Sound Recording Tech (BM)
Music Business (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
LeBlanc,Alison L Alison Lee LeBlanc Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
LeBlanc,Chantal Florence Chantal Florence LeBlanc Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
LeBlanc-Perrone,Emily Rose Emily Rose LeBlanc-Perrone Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
LeBrasseur,Robert George Robert George LeBrasseur Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lechner,David J David J. Lechner Chemical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
LeClair,Ashley Anne Ashley Anne LeClair Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Lee,Katherine C Katherine C. Lee Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Lee,Kayla Renee Kayla Renee Lee Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Lee,Olga Olga Lee Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Lee,Stephanie Stephanie Lee Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Lee,Trevor Austin Trevor Austin Lee Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Leger,Christopher James Christopher James Leger Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lei,Xiaoyu Xiaoyu Lei Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
LeMasurier,Lindsey Lindsey LeMasurier Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lemieux,Justin Ryan Justin Ryan Lemieux Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Lemieux,Michele Ann Michele Ann Lemieux Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lemp,Diana M Diana M. Lemp American Studies (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lenihan,Claire Victoria Claire Victoria Lenihan Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lenzi,Anthony M Anthony M. Lenzi Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Lenzi,Fallyn Sue Fallyn Sue Lenzi Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Leo,Michael Anthony Michael Anthony Leo Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Leone,Andrew James Andrew James Leone Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Leone,Antonino Antonino Leone Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lepore,Brett J Brett J. Lepore Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Leslie,Susan I Susan I. Leslie Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Letendre,Hollie Ann Hollie Ann Letendre Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Letizia,Jacob William Jacob William Letizia Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Leung,Calvin Calvin Leung Chemical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Levesque,Renee M Renee M. Levesque Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Levin III,Alan Alan Levin III Mathematics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lewis,Amanda N Amanda N. Lewis Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lewis,Ramon Joel Ramon Joel Lewis Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lewis,Sumudu Rupika Sumudu Rupika Lewis Math & Science Education (EDD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Lewis,Tristan Matthew Tristan Matthew Lewis Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lezynski,Haley Jade Haley Jade Lezynski Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Chenchen Chenchen Li Biological Sciences (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Li,Hua-Pao Hua-Pao Li Language Arts & Literacy (EDD) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Li,Hui Hui Li Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Li,Huixian Huixian Li Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Li,John John Li Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Li,Julia Julia Li Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Li,Mingxing Mingxing Li Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Li,Troy Y Troy Y. Li Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Xiaoyang Xiaoyang Li Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Xiyu Xiyu Li Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Yang Yang Li Chemistry (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Li,Yu Yu Li Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Liakakis,Georgios Georgios Liakakis Accounting (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Liao,Tianshi Tianshi Liao Chemical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Liao,Zi Zi Liao Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lieberman,Kira M Kira M. Lieberman Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lighthiser,Allen Michael Allen Michael Lighthiser Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Lightizer,Scot A Scot A. Lightizer Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Lightning,Eamon Eamon Lightning Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Lim,Chantiriny Chantiriny Lim Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lim,Chhaya Chhaya Lim Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lim,Khyhouth Khyhouth Lim Chemical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lim,Visal Visal Lim Civil Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lima,Adilson Souza Adilson Souza Lima Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lin,Htet Htet Lin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lin,Ye Ye Lin Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Linane,Chelsea Rae Chelsea Rae Linane Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Linskey,Maxwell Charles Maxwell Charles Linskey Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Lipman,Derrell Jeffrey Derrell Jeffrey Lipman Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Lisek-Koper,Arthur Peter Arthur Peter Lisek-Koper History (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Litchfield,Brian Donald Brian Donald Litchfield Environmental Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Little,Gregory Chad Gregory Chad Little Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Litvin,Samuel B Samuel B. Litvin Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Liu,Kenrick Kenrick Liu Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Liu,Qi Qi Liu Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Liu,Xiao Xiao Liu Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Liu,Xiao Xiao Liu Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Liu,Xin Xin Liu Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Liu,Xuanming Xuanming Liu Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Liu,Zeqi Zeqi Liu Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Liu,Zezhi Zezhi Liu Physics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Livorsi,Ashley Marie Ashley Marie Livorsi Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lizanich,Daniel Daniel Lizanich Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Llano,Jorge Jorge Llano Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Llorens,Morgan Frances Morgan Frances Llorens Music Performance (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Lobik,Elizabeth Whitney Elizabeth Whitney Lobik Education Administration (MED) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Locke,Alexandra M Alexandra M. Locke Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Locke,Kelli M Kelli M. Locke Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Locke,Matthew Judson Matthew Judson Locke Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
LoCoco,Salvatore Salvatore LoCoco Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Logan,Patrick Patrick Logan Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Logee,Shawn Christian Shawn Christian Logee Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Logue,Amanda Rose Amanda Rose Logue Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Loiselle,Andrew Arthur Andrew Arthur Loiselle Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lomazoff,Adam Scott Adam Scott Lomazoff Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Lonardo,Francesca Miriam Francesca Miriam Lonardo Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lones,John Steve John Steve Lones Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Long,Jennifer Jennifer C. Sem Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Longwell,Keith Steven Keith Steven Longwell Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Looby,Kate Elizabeth Kate Elizabeth Looby Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Lopes,Jesmith Joseph Jesmith Joseph Lopes Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Lopez,Anthony Carl Anthony Carl Lopez Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lopez,Julio M Julio M. Lopez-Cornier Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Lopez,Natalie V Natalie V. Lopez Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
LoPiccolo,Christopher Philip Christopher Philip LoPiccolo Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
LoPizzo,Michael Joseph Michael Joseph LoPizzo Business Administration (BBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Lor,Selina Malin Selina M. Lor Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lor,Tina Somaly Tina Somaly Lor Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lorbes,Geraldine Buena Geraldine Buena Lorbes Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Lord,Marie Jane Germono Marie Jane Germono Lord Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lori,Alexandra Rose Alexandra Rose Lori Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lougee Rodriguez,Ana Karina Ana Karina Lougee Rodriguez English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Loukareas,Gina L Gina L. Loukareas Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Louvaris,Peter John Peter John Louvaris Plastics Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Love,Matthew James Matthew James Love Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lovewell,Samantha Lucille Samantha Lucille Lovewell Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Loya,Stephen Anthony Stephen Anthony Loya Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Lu,Jian Jian Lu Computer Science (PhD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Lu,Shan Shan Lu Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lucas,Armand I Armand Ian Lucas Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Lucas,Deloris Deloris Lucas Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
Lucente,Geoffrey James Geoffrey James Lucente Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Lucken,Isaac Paul Isaac Paul Lucken Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Luke,Kyle Timothy Kyle Timothy Luke Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lulsdorf,Megan Elizabeth Megan Elizabeth Lulsdorf Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Luo,Yen-Fu Yen-Fu Luo Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Luongo,Nadine Marie Nadine Marie Luongo Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lupoli,Jeannette Marilyn Jeannette Marilyn Lupoli Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lussier,Martin Keach Martin Keach Lussier Innovation & Tech Entrep (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lutz,James Walter James Walter Lutz Music Education (MM) Trimester 2014 Awarded Pink
Lutz,Nicholas N Nicholas N. Lutz Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Luu,Chi Chi Luu Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lv,Wen Wen Lv Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ly,Jennifer Jennifer Ly Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ly,Kathleen Sin Kathleen Ly Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Lyman,Andrew William Andrew William Lyman Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Lyman,Timothy James Timothy James Lyman Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Lynch,Ashly Lynn Ashly Lynn Lynch Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Lynch,John R John Richard Lynch Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Lynch,Nicole Elizabeth Nicole Elizabeth Lynch Political Science (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Lynch,Tara Noreen Tara Noreen Lynch Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Ma,Brian Nam Brian N. Ma Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ma,Jianbo Jianbo Ma Plastics Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Ma,Jinxuan Jinxuan Ma Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ma,Xiaoxiao Xiaoxiao Ma Computer Science (PhD) Trimester 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Mac Murdo,Rileigh Annette Rileigh Annette Mac Murdo Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mac Murray,Bryan L Bryan L. Mac Murray Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Macaluso,John Claude John Claude Macaluso Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
MacDonald,Amy Amy MacDonald Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Macdonald,Amy Lee Amy Lee Macdonald Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
MacDonald,Danielle Danielle MacDonald Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
MacDonald,Douglas Andrew Douglas Andrew MacDonald Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
MacDonald,Kayla Anne Kayla Anne MacDonald Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
MacDonald,Lindsay Mary Lindsay Mary MacDonald English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Maceachern,Deborah I Deborah Isabelle LaPan Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Machaiah Somayanda,Bhavan Bhavan Machaiah Somayanda Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Machaiah Somayanda,Bhuvan Bhuvan Machaiah Somayanda Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Machon,Kyle Alan Kyle Alan Machon Physics (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
MacInnis,Brendan Lee Brendan Lee MacInnis Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mack,Kimberly Anastasia Kimberly Camillieri Mack History (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Mack,Peter Joseph Peter Joseph Mack Computer Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Mack,Ronald Ronald Mack Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
MacLeod III,Thomas Michael Thomas Michael MacLeod III Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
MacLeod,Christian Joseph Christian Joseph MacLeod Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
MacLeod,Dianne Beth Dianne Beth MacLeod Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
MacPherson,Charles A Charles A. MacPherson Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
MacPherson,Lindsey Marie Lindsey Marie MacPherson Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Maddela,Sai Sushma Sai Sushma Maddela Computer Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Madden,Sarah Sarah Madden Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Madrid,Julio De Jesus Julio De Jesus Madrid History (BA)
Philosophy (Adtl. Major)
Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Magaletta,Michael John Michael John Magaletta Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Maggio,Riesa Mary Riesa Mary Maggio Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Magill,Alyssa Lynn Alyssa Lynn Magill Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Maglio,Krysta Lee Krysta Lee Maglio Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Magown,Ashley Ann Ashley Ann Magown English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Maguire,Georgia Kathryn Georgia Kathryn Maguire Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Maguire,Shane Donald Shane Donald Maguire Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Maher,John Michael John Michael Maher Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Maher,Rebecca C Rebecca Coren Maher Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mahini,Halleh Halleh Shafiy Mahini Biomed Engr & Biotech (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Mahnke,Meredith Karin Meredith Karin Mahnke Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mahoney,Christopher John Christopher John Mahoney Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Mahoney,Keara Keara Mahoney Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mahoney,Kendra Marie Kendra Marie Mahoney Political Science (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Mahoney,Kevin Anthony Kevin Anthony Mahoney Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mahoney,Michelle Evelyn Michelle Evelyn Mahoney Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mahoney,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick Mahoney Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Mai,Aizhen Aizhen Mai Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Mai,Tri Cao Tri Cao Mai Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Maierle,Christopher Walter Christopher Walter Maierle Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Makengo,Ezechiel K Ezechiel Kunda Makengo Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Malcolm,James Gregory James Gregory Malcolm English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Malec III,Walter John Walter John Malec III Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Malik,Abida Abida Malik Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mallaiyasamy,Sivakumar Sivakumar Mallaiyasamy Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mallett,Stephen Stephen Mallett Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mallett,Trevor Ray Trevor Ray Mallett Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mallette,Shaun Ryan Shaun R. Mallette Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Malley,Richard A Richard A. Malley Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
Mallon,Jeremy Edward Jeremy Edward Mallon Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Malone,Kevin Michael Kevin Michael Malone Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Maloney,Brian Michael Brian Michael Maloney Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Malonson,Sean Thomas Sean Thomas Malonson Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Maloof,Evan Malcom Evan Malcom Maloof Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mam,Nearyrath Nearyrath Mam Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Manders,Brian Brian Manders Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mandravelis,Faith Ann Faith Ann Mandravelis Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Manley,Michelle Elizabeth Michelle Elizabeth Manley Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Manning,Emily Elizabeth Emily Elizabeth Manning Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Manning,Tyler James Tyler James Manning Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Mannion,Tiffany Marie Tiffany Marie Mannion Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mansour,Samer Samer Mansour Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mansur,Erica Catherine Erica Catherine Mansur Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mantha,Srinivas rc Srinivas R.C. Mantha Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Manu,Patrick Oppong Patrick Oppong Manu Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Manzi,Kristin Kristin Manzi Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Manzi,William Michael William Michael Manzi Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mao,Xiaoxiao Xiaoxiao Mao Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Marandino,Andrea Andrea Marandino Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Maravanyira,Nyararzo Nyaradzo Christine Maravanyika Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
March,Nicholas George Nicholas George March Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Marchand,Mary Mary Margaret Sarault Marchand Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Marchant,James T James T. Marchant Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Marche,Gregory J Gregory J. Marche Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Marcinkevich,Jeremy Jeremy Marcinkevich Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Marcouillier,Margaret Anne Margaret Anne Marcouillier Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Marcus,Allan Joseph Allan Joseph Marcus Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Maredukonda,Prajwal Yashasvi Prajwal Yashasvi Maredukonda Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Marfleet,Albert Richmond Albert Richmond Marfleet Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Marin Ramirez,Luz Stella Luz Stella Marin Ramirez Work Environment (SCD) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Marini,Laura Deborah Laura Deborah Marini Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Maroon,Victoria Rose Victoria Rose Maroon Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Maroun,Rimonda Rimonda Maroun Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Marquis,Heather E Heather E. Marquis Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Marsan,Stacee Rose Stacee Rose Marsan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Marshall,Jenny Jenny Marshall Modern Languages (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Marshall,William Joseph William Joseph Marshall Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Martakos,Anna Christine Anna Christine Martakos Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Martell,Jeffrey James Jeffrey James Martell Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Martin,Aaron Joseph Aaron Joseph Martin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Martin,Brianna Nicole Brianna Nicole Martin Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Martin,Daniel James Daniel James Martin History (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Martin,Kevin Charles Kevin Charles Martin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Martin,Kimberley L Kimberley L. Martin Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Martin,Kimberly A Kimberly A. Martin Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Martin,Kyle Richard Kyle Richard Martin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Martin,Mary E Mary E. Martin Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Martin,Sean Michael Sean Michael Martin Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Martinez,Franklin Franklin Martinez Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Martinez,Kelvin Kelvin Martinez Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Martinez,Reiyaniel Reiyaniel Martinez Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Martinez,Sylvia Alana Sylvia Alana Martinez Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Martz,Ian Ian Martz Environmental Studies Eng (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Maruca,Lauren Jeanne Lauren Jeanne Maruca Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Marvel,Sean W. Sean W. Marvel Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Marvin,Dana N. Dana N. Marvin Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Masella,Jared Michael Jared Michael Masella Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mashni,Kathryn Elizabeth Kathryn Elizabeth Mashni Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Maskell,Justin Justin Maskell Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Massaro,Nicolas Anthony Nicolas Anthony Massaro English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Masson,Michelle D Michelle D. Masson Autism Studies (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mathews,Stanley Stanley Mathews Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Matias,Gretchen Gretchen Matias Management (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Matses,Chris Harold Chris Harold Matses Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Matte,Taylor Michael Taylor Michael Matte Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Matthews,Glenda Renee Glenda Renee Matthews Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mattison,Chad Wayne Chad Wayne Mattison Economics (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Matvichuk,Allyson Ann Allyson Ann Matvichuk Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mavroides,Stephen Charles Stephen Charles Mavroides Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Maw,John Paul John Paul Maw Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mawejje,Michael K Michael K. Mawejje Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Maybury,Zachary Ryan Zachary Ryan Maybury Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mayhew,Ryan Lawrence Ryan Lawrence Mayhew Psychology (BA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Mayo,Sarah Meredith Sarah Meredith Mayo Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mazzone,Mallory K Mallory K. Mazzone Reading & Language (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Mbuthia,Mercy N Mercy N. Mbuthia Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McAdams,Corey A Corey A. McAdams Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Mcallister,Kimberly Elaine Kimberly Elaine Mcallister Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
McAlpine,Darshell Darshell L. McAlpine Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McAndrew,Jeffrey Jeffrey McAndrew Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McAnespie,Peter Albert Peter Albert McAnespie Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McAskill,Sean Fuller Sean Fuller McAskill Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McAvoy,Ryan Matthew Ryan Matthew McAvoy Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McBrine,Brendan John Brendan John McBrine Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McCabe,Jaime Leanne Jaime Leanne McCabe Reading & Language (EDS) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
McCabe,Matthew Matthew McCabe Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McCarthy,Elizabeth Margaret Elizabeth Margaret McCarthy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McCarthy,Ethan Ethan McCarthy Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
McCarthy,John John McCarthy Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McCarthy,Joseph Michael Joseph Michael McCarthy Music Education (MM) Trimester 2014 Awarded Pink
McCarthy,Michael Michael McCarthy Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McCarthy,Patrick Dalton Patrick Dalton McCarthy History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McCarthy,Sean Patrick Sean Patrick McCarthy Philosophy (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McCarthy,Sheehan D. Sheehan D. McCarthy American Studies (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
McCollem,Thomas Thomas McCollem Information Technology (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Yellow
McCormack,Philip Philip D. McCormack Crim Just & Criminology (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
McCormick,Sarah Marie Sarah Marie McCormick Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McCoy,Jason Timothy Jason Timothy McCoy Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McCrobie,Kyle Kevin Kyle Kevin McCrobie Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McCusker,Amanda Elizabeth Amanda Elizabeth McCusker Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McDermott,Christopher Michael Christopher M. McDermott Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McDermott,Erin Kathleen Erin Kathleen McDermott Music Education (MM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
McDermott,Patricia Anne Patricia Anne McDermott Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McDonald,Jessica Lauren Jessica Lauren McDonald Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
McDonough,Richard Paul Richard Paul McDonough Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
McDonough,Serena Elizabeth Serena Elizabeth McDonough Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McDonough,Shea Elizabeth Shea Elizabeth McDonough Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McDowell,Jerron Jerron Tyree McDowell Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McEvoy,Katherine Ellen Katherine Ellen McEvoy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McEwen,William Patrick William Patrick McEwen Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McGeathy,Hope Hope McGeathy Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McGeehan,Seth Conor Seth Conor McGeehan Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McGinness,Dalton B Dalton B. McGinness Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
McGowan,Christine Christine McGowan Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
McGrath,Hannah Rose Hannah Rose McGrath Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Mcgrath,Ryan Michael Ryan Michael Mcgrath Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McGrath,Stephanie Marie Stephanie Marie McGrath Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
McGuiggin,Megan Megan McGuiggin Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McGuire,Brendan Sean Brendan Sean McGuire Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
McGuire,Justin Michael Justin Michael McGuire Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McGuire,Michael Robert Michael Robert McGuire Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McGunigle,Brenda M Brenda M. McGunigle Business Administration (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
McHugh,Kyle John Kyle John McHugh Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McIntyre,Andrew Parker Andrew Parker McIntyre Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McIver,John Gavin John Gavin McIver Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
McKay,Aundrea Hope Aundrea Hope McKay Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
McKenna,Brian Daniel Brian Daniel McKenna Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McKenney,Sean F Sean F. McKenney Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McKeon,Clifford James Clifford James McKeon Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McLaren,Damaris Elaine Damaris Elaine McLaren Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
McLaughlin,Brian Eugene Brian Eugene McLaughlin Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
McLaughlin,Erinn Mary Erinn Mary McLaughlin Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McLaughlin,Jonathan Charles Jonathan Charles McLaughlin Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
McLaughlin,Kaci Lynne Kaci Lynne McLaughlin Political Science (BA)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated White
McLean,Sheena Marie Sheena Marie McLean Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
McLean,Steven Douglas Steven Douglas McLean Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McLeod,Brittany Jean Brittany Jean McLeod Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
McLeod,Lawrence S Lawrence S. McLeod Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
McMahon,Deirdre Kathleen Deirdre Kathleen McMahon Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McMahon,James Ryan James Ryan McMahon Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
McMahon,Pamela Pamela McMahon Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McManus,Carly Jean Carly Jean McManus Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McMichael,Rebecca Rebecca Lynn McMichael Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
McMullen,Kevin Paul Kevin Paul McMullen Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McNabb,Stacy Adina Stacy Adina McNabb Information Technology (AS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
McNally,Matthew W Matthew W. McNally Education Administration (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
McPhee,Carolyn Rose Carolyn Rose McPhee Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
McPhillips,Adam James Adam James McPhillips Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
McRae,Casey Thomas-Morin Casey Thomas-Morin McRae Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mcroy,Jasmine Dessare Jasmine Dessare Mcroy Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Meas,David David Meas Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Medeiros,Daniel Raposo Daniel Raposo Medeiros Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Medina,Amanda Marie Amanda Marie Medina Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Meding,Michael U Michael U. Meding Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mediouni,Aymin Aymin Mediouni Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Medsger,Matthew Robert Matthew Robert Medsger Philosophy (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Meehan,Bridget Bridget Meehan Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Mehdi,Qamber Syed Qamber Syed Mehdi Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Mehos,Nicholas R Nicholas R. Mehos Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Mehta,Arjun Arjun Mehta Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mehzabeen,Tabiba Tabiba Mehzabeen Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Meixler,Arianna R Arianna R. Meixler Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mejia,Arlin R Arlin R. Mejia Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mejia,Victor Victor Manuel Mejia Ramos Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Melanson,Amy Amy Melanson Economic & Social Dev. (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Melanson,James Arthur James Arthur Melanson Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Melanson,Matthew Lincoln Matthew Lincoln Melanson Chemistry (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Melendez,Altemar Emilio Altemar E. Melendez Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Melendez-Feliz,Jheddy Rafael Jheddy Rafael Melendez Feliz Computer Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Melkonian,Natalie D Natalie Domenica Melkonian Civil Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Melvin,Alicia Marie Alicia Marie Melvin Environmental Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mendonca,Margaret A Margaret A. Mendonca Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Meng,Bunkeath Bunkeath Meng Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mensah,George Osei George Osei Mensah Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Mentzer,Eric Eric Mentzer Exercise Physiology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Menyongai,Faimmiah P Faimmiah P. Menyongai Criminal Justice (BS)
Psychology (Adtl. Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Meotti,Melissa Jane Melissa Jane Meotti Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mercedes,Carlos Carlos Mercedes Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mercer,Robert Gordon Robert Gordon Mercer Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Merchant,Jesse James Jesse James Merchant Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Merchant,Scott Scott Merchant Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
Merenda,Robert John Robert John Merenda Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Merksamer,Mikayla Lee Mikayla Lee Merksamer Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Merriam,Carrie Ann Carrie Ann LeBlanc Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
Merrill,Ashley Tetterton Ashley Tetterton Merrill Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Merrill,Bianca Michelle Bianca Michelle Merrill Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Merrill,Kaylani Kaylani Merrill Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Merrill,Lauren Suzan Lauren Suzan Merrill Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Mersereau,Mary Louise Mary Louise Mersereau Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Meskinaoui,Samir Samir Meskinaoui Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Messier,Adam Russel Adam Russel Messier Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Messina,David James David James Messina Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Metchik,Miriam Peggy Miriam Peggy Metchik Psychology (BA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Meyer,Daniel D Daniel D. Meyer Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Meyer,David Glenn David Glenn Meyer Mathematics (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Meyers,Danielle Zoraida Danielle Zoraida Meyers Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Miachyn,Yevhenii G Yevhenii G. Miachyn Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Middleton,Evan J Evan J. Middleton Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Middleton,Richard Edward Richard Edward Middleton Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Miklosko,Jessica L Jessica Leigh Miklosko Work Environment (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mikus,Kelley Jean Kelley Jean Mikus Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Milasinovic,Darko Darko Milasinovic Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Milburn,Shane R Shane R. Milburn Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Milhomme,Andi Rosario Andi Rosario Milhomme Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Miller,Daniel Mcneal Daniel Mcneal Miller Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Miller,Miles Sidney Miles Sidney Miller Accounting (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Miller-Bedau,Sheri Sheri Miller-Bedau Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Millett,Laura Ann Laura Ann Millett Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mills,Evan Wright Evan Wright Mills Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mills,Melissa Eleanor Melissa Mills Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Milstein-Greengart,Evan Bruce Evan Bruce Milstein-Greengart Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Mineo,Kaori Kaori Mineo Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Minton,Jamie Michelle Jamie Michelle Minton Nursing (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Mir,Tooba Mahmud Tooba Mahmud Mir Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mirzaee Kakhki,Iman Iman Mirzaee Kakhki Mechanical Engineering (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Misherfi,George Michael George Michael Misherfi Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Miskin,Rakshitha Pandulal Rakshitha Pandulal Miskin Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mitchell,Cameron Cameron Mitchell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mitchell,David Simon David Simon Mitchell Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Mitchell,Heather Danielle Heather Danielle Mitchell Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mitchell,Perry A Perry A. Mitchell Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mitchell,Thomas J Thomas Jacob Mitchell Economics (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mlachnik,Dj Michael Dj Michael Mlachnik Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mo,Clara Hay Wah Clara Hay Wah Mo Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mohamed,Hagir Elhadi Adam Hagir Elhadi Adam Mohamed Clinical Lab Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mohammed,Saif Saif Mohammed Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mohan,Elizabeth Adrienne Elizabeth Adrienne Mohan Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mohanty,Nihar Nihar Mohanty Civil Engineering (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Moloney,David R David R. Moloney English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Montanez,Kayla Alexandra Kayla Alexandra Montanez Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Montes,Stephanie Stephanie Montes Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Montmarquet,Kristie L Kristie L. Montmarquet Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Montoya-Zapata,Julian Julian Montoya-Zapata Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Monville,Kenneth James Kenneth James Monville Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Moody,Christopher S Christopher Scott Moody Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Moore,Catherine Olivia Catherine Olivia Moore Nutritional Science (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Moore,Christopher John Christopher John Moore History (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Moore,Devin Timothy Devin Timothy Moore Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Moore,Jenna L Jenna L. Moore Reading & Language (EDS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Moore,Linda Linda Moore Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Moose,Alexander Thomas Alexander Thomas Moose Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mora,Magdelene Magdelene Mora-Mateo Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Mora,Nelson R Nelson R. Mora Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Morais,Homero Lima Homero Lima Morais Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Morales,Ania M Ania M. Morales Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Morales,Natalia Natalia Morales Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Moran,Dean Adam Dean Adam Moran Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Moran,Katharine Katharine Moran Physics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Moran,Michael Vincent Michael Vincent Moran Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Morde,Kevin R Kevin R. Morde Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Moreira,Evan Nigel Evan Nigel Moreira Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Morel,Joel F Joel Fred Morel Music Studies (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Morency,Trevor Christian Trevor Christian Morency Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Moresco,Daniel Daniel Moresco Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Moresco,Emily B. Emily B. Moresco Reading & Language (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Morgan,Justin paul Justin paul Morgan Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Morgenthaler,Brooke Brooke Morgenthaler Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Moriarty,Andrew Carl Andrew Carl Moriarty Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Moriarty,Sean Myles Sean Myles Moriarty Music Business (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Morico,Matthew James Matthew James Morico Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Morin,Meghan Meghan Morin Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Morino,Noriko Noriko Morino Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Moro,Bryan Bryan Moro Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Morris,John Patrick John Patrick Morris Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Morris,Kyle Charles Kyle Charles Morris Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Morris,Matthew James Matthew James Morris Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Morris,Zachary Scott Zachary Scott Morris Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Morrisey,Kayleagh Kayleagh E. Morrisey English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Morrison,John E John Edward Morrison Jr. Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Morrow,Andrew Cole Andrew Cole Morrow Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Morse,Erin Erin Morse Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Moscat,Eva Eva Moscat Computer Science (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Moscat,Misael Misael Moscat Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mosley,Kevin B. Kevin B. Mosley Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Moss,Alexander David Alexander David Moss Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Mot,Sophea Sophea Mot Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mot,Thida Thida Mot Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mouleart,Rick A Rick A. Mouleart Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Moulison,Kurt Richard Kurt Richard Moulison Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Moussa Harouna,Abdoul Aziz Abdoul Aziz Moussa Harouna Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Moustafa,Osama M Osama M. Moustafa Civil Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Moustakes,Theron Seth Theron Seth Moustakes Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Moy,Kimberley A. Kimberley A. Moy Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Moylan,Taylor Taylor Christine Moylan Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Mua,Hannah Hannah Mua Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Muccioli,LaTonya Rose LaTonya Rose Muccioli Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Mugavero,Elizabeth Marie Elizabeth Marie Mugavero Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Mukherjee,Anupama Anupama Mukherjee Polymer Science (PHD) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Mullaney,Susan Elizabeth Susan Elizabeth Mullaney Nursing (DNP) Spring 2015 Anticipated Apricot
Mullens,Jacqueline Jacqueline Mullens Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Mulno,Katie Katie Ann Mulno Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Mulumba,Aimee M. Aimee M. Mulumba Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Mungeam,Ross Breault Ross Breault Mungeam Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Munkhjargal,Dolgormaa Dolgormaa Munkhjargal Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Munro,Brendan Patrick Brendan Patrick Munro Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Munro,Francis M Francis M. Munro Political Science (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Muntz,Jamie E Jamie E. Muntz Civil Engineering (BSE)
Mathematics (Adtl. Major)
Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Muralidhara,Soujanya Soujanya Muralidhara Plastics Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
Murphy,Christopher Francis Christopher Francis Murphy Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Murphy,Christopher S Christopher S. Murphy Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Murphy,Kathleen Mary Kathleen Mary Murphy Nursing (DNP) Spring 2015 Anticipated Apricot
Murphy,Linda Frances Linda Frances Murphy Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Murphy,Neil Francis Neil Francis Murphy Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Murphy,Rita Marie Rita Marie Murphy Mathematics (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Murphy,Shane Patrick Shane Patrick Murphy Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Murphy,Taelour Ann Taelour Ann Murphy History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Murray,George Wendell George Wendell Murray Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Murray,Keely Shaye Keely Shaye Murray Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Murray,Marie-Julie Marie-Julie Murray Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Blue
Murrin,Amanda Jeanne Amanda Jeanne Murrin Fine Arts (BFA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Musich,Elaine Elaine Taggart Musich Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Muteba,Jonathan Mutombo Jonathan Mutombo Muteba Chemical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Muth,April April Muth Psychology (BA) Winter 2015 Awarded White
Mutombo,Rose Ntumba Rose Mutombo Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Muturi,Benson Benson Muturi Chemical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Muyanja,Rogers Rogers Muyanja Peace & Conflict Studies (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Mwangi,Keziah Njeri Keziah Njeri Mwangi Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Myers,Courtney Elise Courtney Elise Myers Physical Therapy (DPT) Spring 2015 Anticipated Teal
Myers,Jonathan Jesse Jonathan Jesse Myers Mathematics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Myers,Victoria Antonia Victoria Antonia Myers-Beacham Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Nadeau,Jonathan Paul Jonathan Paul Nadeau Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nadeau,Kelsie Kelsie Nadeau Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Nader,Alicia Hope Alicia Hope Nader English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nadolny,Rebecca Lynn Rebecca Lynn Nadolny Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nagdewate,Nita Vijay Nita Vijay Nagdewate Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nagre,Shashikant Shashikant Nagre Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nahhas,Alrayan Fuad A Alrayan Fuad A Nahhas Chemistry (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Naikote,Suzan Suzan Naikote Public Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nakhoul,Nabil Nabil Nakhoul Rad Science & Protect (MS) Summer 2014 Awarded Yellow
Nall,Rachael A Rachael A. Nall Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nalunkuma,Norah Norah Nalunkuma Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nammour,Elias Antoine Elias Antoine Nammour Biology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Nammour,Jessica Elie Jessica E. Nammour Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nanchung,Tenzin W Tenzin W. Nanchung Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nanteza,Recheal Recheal Nanteza Chemical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Napolitano,Christian Dane Christian Dane Napolitano Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Nappi,Jacob Mathew Jacob Mathew Nappi Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Naras RTN,Aviruth Aviruth Naras Electrical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Narasimhan,Radhakrishnan Radhakrishnan Narasimhan Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Narayanapura Chandrashekhar,Sumanth Sumanth Narayanapura Chandrashekhar Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nardelli,Adam Bennett Adam Bennett Nardelli Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nardone,Zachary Robert Zachary Robert Nardone History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Narkhede,Mahesh Mahesh Narkhede Plastics Engineering (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Narmsang,Soontaree Soontaree Narmsang Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nash,Lauren Marie Lauren Marie Nash Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nautiyal,Avantika Avantika Nautiyal Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Navien,Christopher Charles Christopher Charles Navien Civil Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Naylor,Gabrielle Tiffany Gabrielle Tiffany Naylor Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Naylor,Robert Charles Robert Charles Naylor Rad Science & Protect (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ndiritu,Agnes Muthoni Agnes Muthoni Ndiritu Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ndugba,Obinna Chinedu Obinna Chinedu Ndugba Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ndungu,Beatrice W Beatrice W. Ndungu Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nearis,Jessica Anne Jessica A. Nearis Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nease,Jared Charles Jared Charles Nease Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nedkova,Rossie Petrova Rossie Petrova Nedkova Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Needham,Donald William Donald William Needham Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Negron,Alicia Enid Alicia Enid Negron Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nehme,David Charles David Charles Nehme Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nelkin,Benjamin George Benjamin George Nelkin History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nellson,Michelle Ann Michelle Ann Nellson Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nelson,Abigail Elizabeth Abigail Elizabeth Nelson Music Studies (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Nelson,Daniel Christian Daniel Christian Nelson Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Nelson,Daniel K. Daniel K. Nelson Mech. Engineering Tech (AET) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Nelson,Eric J Eric J. Nelson Business Administration (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Drab Brown
Nelson,Jessica Lynn Jessica Lynn Nelson Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nelson,Lauren Mary Lauren Mary Nelson Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nelson,Zachary Zachary Carl Nelson Mathematics (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nemr,Joel M Joel M. Nemr Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Nereus,Reginald J Reginald J. Nereus Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Neto,Helio Goncalves Helio Goncalves Neto Business Administration (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Neumann,Christopher James Christopher James Neumann Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Neupane,Suman Suman Neupane Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Neves,Nicole Nicole Neves Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Newell,Jonathan E Jonathan E. Newell Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ngo,Anna Anna Ngo Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ngoy,Darith Darith Ngoy Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nguon,Bryan Socheath Bryan Socheath Nguon Computer Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nguyen,Amy Ngoc Amy Ngoc Nguyen Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Christine Christine Nguyen Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Dat Thanh Dat Thanh Nguyen Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Nguyen,Duy M Duy M. Nguyen History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nguyen,Katherine Vi Katherine Vi Nguyen Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Loc Thanh Loc Thanh Nguyen Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nguyen,Michael Michael Anthony Nguyen Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nguyen,Sheila Thy Thy Sheila Thy Thy Nguyen Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Thuy-An Thi Thuyan Thi Nguyen Nutritional Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nguyen,Thy Phuong Thy Phuong Nguyen Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nicastro,Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas Nicastro Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nichols,Cody Thomas Cody Thomas Nichols Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Nickelson,Michael Michael Nickelson Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Nickerson,Derek Derek Nickerson Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Nickerson,Jenna Lee Jenna Lee Nickerson Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Niedbala,Michael James Michael James Niedbala Information Technology (MS) Trimester 2014 Awarded Yellow
Nieto,Jeremie Jean Paul Jeremie Jean Paul Nieto Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nieves,Kayla Kayla Nieves Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nieves,Nicole Taylor Nicole Taylor Nieves Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nieves,Rafnilda Esther Rafnilda Esther Nieves Psychology (BA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nistala,Shivkumar Shivkumar Nistala Electrical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Nizami,Syeda A Syeda A. Nizami English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Nizami,Syeda Amreen Syeda Amreen Nizami Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nizami,Syedsak Alam Alam S. Nizami Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nnaji,Chinemerem W Chinemerem W. Nnaji Environmental Science (BS) Winter 2015 Awarded Yellow
Nnaji,Chisomaga Wilson Chisomaga Wilson Nnaji Plastics Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Noble,Renee Elizabeth Renee Elizabeth Noble Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Noftle,Nicholas Edward Nicholas Noftle Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Winter 2015 Awarded Yellow
Nolan IV,John William John William Nolan IV Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Noonan,Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Noonan Criminal Justice (BS-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nop,Sopheak Sopheak Nop Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Noriega,Helena Helena Noriega Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Norris,Timothy Cole Timothy Cole Norris Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Norton,Pamela Sue Pamela Sue Norton Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nowoswiat,Carolyn Rose Carolyn R. Nowoswiat Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ntate,Godfrey K Godfrey K. Ntate Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ntema Kenny,Valdo J Valdo J. Ntema Kenny Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Ntseh,Maxwell Anye Maxwell Anye Ntseh Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nufio,Jonathan Jonathan Enrique Nufio Molina Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nunez,Jorge Mario Jorge Mario Nunez Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Nuon,Chhavan Chhavan Nuon Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Nusky,Kirstin Lynley Kirstin Lynley Nusky Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Nwokeji,Victoria C Victoria C. Nwokeji Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Obando,Sergio Eduardo Sergio Eduardo Obando Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Oberman,Suzanne Suzanne Oberman Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Trimester 2014 Awarded Light Blue
O'Brien,Alexandra Margaret Alexandra Margaret O'Brien Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Brien,Bridget Lucinda Bridget Lucinda O'Brien English (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
O'Brien,Casey George Casey G. O'Brien Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
O'Brien,Cory James Cory James O'Brien Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
O'Brien,Joseph Roland Joseph Roland O'Brien Political Science (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
O'Brien,Kalyn Lee Kalyn Lee O'Brien Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Brien,Lauren Elizabeth Lauren Elizabeth O'Brien Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
O'Brien,Molly Walker Molly Walker O'Brien Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Ochieng,Sarah Otieno Sarah Otieno Ochieng Nursing (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Connell,Christopher John Christopher John O'Connell Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Connell,Courtney Anne Courtney Anne O'Connell Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Connell,Daniel J Daniel James O'Connell Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Connell,Ryan M Ryan M. O'Connell Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
O'Connell,Sara E Sara Elizabeth O'Connell Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
O'Connor,Brian R Brian R. O'Connor Liberal Arts (BLA) Winter 2015 Awarded Cream
O'Connor,Jackson David Jackson David O'Connor Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
O'Dea,Brittany L Brittany L. O'Dea Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Donnell,April R April R. O'Donnell Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
O'Donoghue,Brendan Eugene Brendan Eugene O'Donoghue Jr. Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Oeur,Suzie Suzie Oeur Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Ofori,Caleb K Caleb K. Ofori Liberal Arts (BLA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Ogbu,Oluchi Gloria Oluchi Gloria Ogbu Peace & Conflict Studies (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ogilvie-Battersby,James D James D. Ogilvie-Battersby Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
O'Grady,Ryan James Ryan James O'Grady Chemical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
O'Grady,Shannen Theresa Shannen Theresa O'Grady Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Hara,Patrick Bolton Patrick Bolton O'Hara Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Ojekunle,Olabode Aremu Olabode Aremu Ojekunle Electrical Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
O'Keefe,Jacob Edward Jacob Edward O'Keefe Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
O'Keefe,Mary Kathleen Mary Kathleen O'Keefe Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
O'Kipney,Matthew Gary Matthew Gary O'Kipney Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Okonoboh Jr.,Moses O. Moses O. Okonoboh Jr. Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Okunmwendia,Ewemade Ewemade Okunmwendia Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Okutoro,Moses Moses Okutoro Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Olaskiewicz,Andrea Andrea Olaskiewicz Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Oleaga,Jacqueline Jacqueline Oleaga Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Olepere,Daniel Daniel Olepere Business Administration (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Oljey,Jonathan C Jonathan C. Oljey Chemical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Olson,Bradford Gallo Bradford Gallo Olson Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Trimester 2014 Awarded Orange
OMalley,Sally Ann Sally Ann OMalley Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Omane,Kofi Kofi Omane Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
O'Neal,Shawna Leigh-Ann Shawna Leigh-Ann O'Neal Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
O'Neil,Colin Connor Colin Connor O'Neil History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
O'Neil,Julie Katherine Julie Katherine O'Neil Psychology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
O'Neil,Robin Robin Martell O'Neil Liberal Arts (BLA) Fall 2014 Awarded Cream
O'Neill,Connor Homenick Connor Homenick O'Neill Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
O'Neill,Daniel Joseph Daniel Joseph O'Neill Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Ono,Natsuko Natsuko Ono Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Onyekelu-Eze,Sochima Sochima Onyekelu-Eze Criminal Justice (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Opolski,Ian R Ian R. Opolski Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Oppenheimer,Joshua Adam Joshua Adam Oppenheimer Psychology (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Oppus,Justin Rosales Justin Rosales Oppus Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Oram,Kathleen Lorraine Kathleen Lorraine Oram Physics (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ordonez Fajardo,Sara Ximena Sara Ximena Ordonez Fajardo Electrical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Orellana,Kenneth Rafael Kenneth Rafael Orellana Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ortins,Stephanie Marie Stephanie Marie Ortins Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Ortiz,Ezequiel Jose Ezequiel Jose Ortiz Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Ortiz,Joan Joan Ortiz Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Ortiz,Mylissa Marie Mylissa Marie Ortiz Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Osborn,Amanda M Amanda M. Osborn Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Osei,Grace Grace Osei Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Osgood,Jacob C Jacob C. Osgood Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Osher,Andrey Andrey Osher Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
O'Sullivan,James Mortimer James Mortimer O'Sullivan Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Otani,Tomokazu Tomokazu Otani Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Otis,Douglas Foster Douglas Foster Otis Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Otoo,Rachael Ammoah Rachael Ammoah Otoo English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Ouchi,Hiroki Hiroki Ouchi Business Administration (MBA) Winter 2015 Awarded Light Brown
Ouellette,Bryan Greg Bryan Greg Ouellette Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Ouellette,Jessica Leigh Jessica Leigh Ouellette Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Ouk,Sothearith Sothearith Ouk Biology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Oum,Mano N Mano N. Oum Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Owens,Anthony M Anthony M. Owens Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Ozolins,Michael J Michael J. Ozolins Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Pabba,Pruthviraj Gupta Pruthviraj Gupta Pabba Computer Science (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pacheco,Michael Anthony Michael Anthony Pacheco Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Pacheco,Nicole Taylor Nicole Taylor Pacheco Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Pacheco-Valente,Talita Daiane Talita Daiane Pacheco-Valente Community Social Psych (MA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Pacht,Sarah Celeste Sarah Celeste Pacht English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Paciulan,Chelsey H Chelsey Helen Paciulan Community Health (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pack,Juli Kristine Juli Kristine Pack Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Pack,Noah Hughes Noah Hughes Pack Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Packard,Jennifer L Jennifer Lyn Packard Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Padilla,Obali Obali Padilla Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Padulsky,Debra Ann Debra Ann Padulsky Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Pagan-Dixon,Susan Marie Susan M. Pagan Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Pagdilao,Melissa M Melissa M. Pagdilao Criminal Justice (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Palaski,Brittany Marie Brittany Marie Palaski Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Palermo,Maria Lynn Maria Lynn Palermo Mechanical Eng Tech (BET) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Palkhiwala,Viraj Viraj Palkhiwala Biological Sciences (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pallazola,Johnathan Richard Johnathan Richard Pallazola Music Business (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Pallotta,Theresa Elizabeth Theresa Elizabeth Pallotta Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Palma,Danielle Danielle Marie Palma Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Cream
Palmer,Jason Robert Jason Robert Palmer Information Technology (AS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Palmer,Kristen Marie Kristen Marie Palmer Exercise Physiology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Palmer,Simone S Simone S. Palmer Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Palsetia,Mazbeen Jehanbux Mazbeen Jehanbux Palsetia Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Pancotti,Joseph James Joseph James Pancotti Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Panetta,Samantha Ashley Samantha Ashley Panetta Business Administration (MBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Pang,Jenkin Jenkin Pang Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Panis III,Carlito Q. Carlito Q. Panis III Information Technology (AS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pantely,Theodore George Theodore George Pantely Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Pantely,Zachary Thomas Zachary Thomas Pantely Electrical Engineering (BSE)
Sound Recording (Adtl.Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Paoletti,Mia Bloor Mia Bloor Paoletti Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Paonessa,Heather Lynne Heather Lynne Paonessa Curriculum & Instruction (MED) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Blue
Paquette,Emily A Emily A. Paquette Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Paquette,Lauren Patricia Lauren Patricia Paquette Sound Recording Tech (BM) Fall 2014 Awarded Pink
Paquette,Michelle Michelle Paquette English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Pare,Nichole Marie Nichole Marie Pare Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Parent,Amanda M Amanda M. Parent Psychology (BA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Parent,Brianne Nicole Brianne Nicole Parent English (BA) Summer 2015 Anticipated White
Parisian,Andrew Charles Andrew Charles Parisian Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Park,Christopher Patrick Christopher Patrick Park Criminal Justice (BS)
Peace & Conf Stds (Adtl.Major)
Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Parker,Marina Marina Parker Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Parker,Richard Richard Parker Information Technology (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Parker,Shane W Shane W. Parker History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Parow,Timothy Joseph Timothy Joseph Parow Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Parr,Joshua P Joshua P. Parr Information Technology (AS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pasco,Nicholas Anthony Nicholas Anthony Pasco Sound Recording Tech (BM) Spring 2015 Anticipated Pink
Pascual,Renee Renee Pascual Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Akash Dhiraj Akash Dhiraj Patel Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Akshar Yogeshkumar Akshar Yogeshkumar Patel Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Bhavik Dinesh Bhavik Dinesh Patel Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Dhruvalkumar Kanubhai Dhruvalkumar Kanubhai Patel Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Dhwani Himanshu Dhwani Himanshu Patel Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Dipesh Dahyabhai Dipesh Dahyabhai Patel Electrical Engineering (PHD) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Blue
Patel,Eesha Eesha Patel Health Informatics & Mgmt (MS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Patel,Janaki Kashyap Janaki Kashyap Patel Fine Arts (BFA) Fall 2014 Awarded Dark Brown
Patel,Kruti Birju Kruti Birju Patel Chemistry (PHD) Summer 2014 Awarded Dark Blue
Patel,Mihir K Mihir Patel Computer Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Nikul P Nikul P. Patel Electronic Eng Tech (BET) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Patel,Nirali Virendrabhai Nirali Virendrabhai Patel Computer Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Patel,Parimal M Parimal M. Patel Electrical Engineering (BSE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Parth Parth Patel Plastics Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patel,Pinak Pinak Patel Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Pragna V Pragna V. Patel Nursing (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Pragneshkumar Bharatbai Pragneshkumar B. Patel Biomed Engr & Biotech (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Sandip Sandip Patel Business Administration (MBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Patel,Shrishti Shrishti Patel Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Patel,Sunny Sunny Patel Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Patel,Viral Viral Patel Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Patil,Sweety Tushar Sweety Tushar Patil Computer Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Patrikalakis,Andrew Nicholas Robert Andrew Nicholas Robert Patrikalakis Information Technology (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pattershall,Devon Cady Devon Cady Pattershall Liberal Arts (BLA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Patterson,Sean Sean Michael Patterson Sound Recording Tech (BM) Summer 2015 Anticipated Pink
Pattnaik,Zubin Zubin Pattnaik Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Paulauskas,Emma Quinn Emma Quinn Paulauskas Criminal Justice (MA) Summer 2014 Awarded White
Pavao,Jason Jason Pavao Liberal Arts (BLA-CE) Summer 2015 Anticipated Cream
Payano,Gladys Victoria Gladys Victoria Payano Criminal Justice (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Peabody,Sherilyn Leigh Sherilyn Leigh Peabody Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pearson,Vanessa Vanessa Pearson Business Administration (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Pease,Barry Alexander Barry Alexander Pease Business Administration (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Drab Brown
Peckham,Michelle Margret Michelle Margret Peckham Nursing (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pedersen,Christopher Paul Christopher Paul Pedersen Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Peker,Furkan Furkan Peker Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Pellegrino,Cassandra L Cassandra L. Pellegrino Fine Arts (BFA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Dark Brown
Pellegrino,Katrina Katrina M. Pellegrino Environmental Science (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pellegrino,Robert Vincent Robert Vincent Pellegrino Chemistry (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pelotte,Derek Derek Pelotte Mechanical Engineering (MSE) Fall 2014 Awarded Orange
Pelrine,Mathew James Mathew James Pelrine Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Pen,Reaksmey Reaksmey Pen Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Pena,Karina Karina Pena Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Pena,Rocky Rocky Pena Criminal Justice (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pendergast,Gavin Wade Gavin Wade Pendergast Business Administration (MBA) Summer 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Peng,Weilin Weilin Peng Plastics Engineering (MSE) Summer 2014 Awarded Orange
Pennace,Alexander Joseph Alexander Joseph Pennace Computer Science (MS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pepin,Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Pepin Criminal Justice (MA) Fall 2014 Awarded White
Peppard,Samuel Evan Samuel Evan Peppard Information Technology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Peralta,Genesis Lucia Genesis Lucia Peralta English (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Perdichizzi,Rebecca Alison Rebecca Alison Perdichizzi Clinical Lab Sciences (BS) Spring 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Pereyra Boue,Maria Mercedes Maria Mercedes Pereyra Boue Energy Engineering (MSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Perez Espinoza,Vania Sofia Vania Sofia Perez Espinoza Biology (BS) Summer 2015 Anticipated Yellow
Perez,Jonathan Israel Jonathan Israel Perez Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Perez,Riky N Riky N. Perez Electrical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Periwal,Puja Puja Periwal Information Technology (BS) Fall 2014 Awarded Yellow
Perkins,Christopher S Christopher S. Perkins Mechanical Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Perkins,Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Perkins Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Perloff,David M David Michael Perloff Civil Engineering (BSE) Spring 2015 Anticipated Orange
Perregil,Lucinda M Lucinda Maria Perregil Sociology (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Perrone,Anthony Salvatore Anthony Salvatore Perrone Business Administration (BBA) Fall 2014 Awarded Light Brown
Perrone,Tiana Alysha Tiana Alysha Perrone Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Pesnell,Joanne Jeanette Joanne Jeanette Pesnell Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Peter,Kevin Edward Kevin Edward Peter History (BA) Spring 2015 Anticipated White
Peter,Moses Obeid Moses Obeid Peter Business Administration (BBA) Summer 2015 Anticipated Light Brown
Peters,Chelsea Chelsea Peters Business Administration (BBA) Spring 2015 Anticipated